Jumping Branch Farm Horse Trials
Aiken, SC
March 12 - 14, 2004

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

17

Holly

Johnson

The Frenchman

P Div 1

0

36.5

2

0

4:34

0

36.5

1

4

0

40.5

1

7

Linden

Wiesman

On A Tear

P Div 1

0

35

1

0

4:45

2

37

2

8

0

45

2

14

Angie

McDaniel

Celtic Challenge

P Div 1

0

44.5

7

0

4:43

1.2

45.7

3

0

0

45.7

3

6

Suzi

Gornall

Third Watch

P Div 1

0

40.5

5

0

4:56

6.4

46.9

4

0

0

46.9

4

19

Sibylla

Hofmann

5th Ave

P Div 1

0

50

15

0

4:49

3.6

53.6

7

0

0

53.6

5

18

Nicole

Shinton

Clayton II

P Div 1

0

48.5

13

0

5:54

5.6

54.1

8

0

0

54.1

6

10

Denis

Glaccum

Emma

P Div 1

0

37

3

0

5:15

14

51

6

4

0

55

7

5

Lornie

Forbes

Hot Shot

P Div 1

0

47

10T

0

4:45

2

49

5

0

6

55

8

2

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

PCF Irish Midnight

P Div 1

0

46.5

8T

0

4:59

7.6

54.1

9

0

2

56.1

9

20

Julia

Wendell

Corin

P Div 1

0

51.5

16

0

4:59

7.6

59.1

15

0

0

59.1

10

1

Sarah

Cousins

Come On Now

P Div 1

0

46.5

8T

0

5:13

13.2

59.7

11

4

0

63.7

11

3

Jennifer

Simmons

Boxing Day

P Div 1

0

49.5

14

0

5:11

12.4

61.9

12

4

0

65.9

12

13

Emma

Winter

Frame Relay

P Div 1

0

39.5

4

0

5:49

27.6

67.1

16

0

0

67.1

13

8

Sarah

Cousins

Kiwi

P Div 1

0

52

17

0

4:58

7.2

59.2

10

4

5

68.2

14

12

Janna

Bankston

Shasta McNasty

P Div 1

0

57

19

0

5:04

9.6

66.6

14

4

1

71.6

15

16

Alison

Eyth

Rhythm N Blues

P Div 1

0

47.5

12

0

5:23

17.2

64.7

13

4

3

71.7

16

9

Laura

VanderVliet

Irish Penny

P Div 1

0

56.5

18

0

5:48

27.2

83.7

17

0

0

83.7

17

4

Boo

Donoho

Vote Yes

P Div 1

0

62.5

20

20

5:05

10

92.5

19

4

0

96.5

18

15

Amy

Geldard

Just By Chance

P Div 1

0

41.5

6

40

5:55

30

111.5

20

0

0

111.5

19

11

Leslie

Pearson

Calamity Jane

P Div 1

0

47

10T

20

5:32

20.8

87.8

18

R

R

R

R

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

40

Curtis

Barbour

Jus D'Orange

P Div 2

0

30.5

2T

0

4:30

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

35

Mike

Winter

Wonderful Will

P Div 2

0

31.5

4

0

4:33

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

38

Linden

Wiesman

Trooper Tobin

P Div 2

0

32.5

5T

0

4:42

0.8

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

3

33

Teresa

Stewart

Handsome Devil

P Div 2

0

30.5

2T

0

4:50

4

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

36

Dana

Burke

Social Buck

P Div 2

0

32.5

5T

0

4:46

2.4

34.9

6

0

2

36.9

5

32

Jamie

Price

Sailing

P Div 2

0

26.5

1

0

4:58

7.2

33.7

4

4

0

37.7

6

31

Alfred

Rayne

Tonka Toyz

P Div 2

2

38.5

10

0

4:46

2.4

40.9

8

0

0

40.9

7

24

Mark

Combs

Jasper Jay

P Div 2

0

34.5

7

0

4:47

2.8

37.3

7

8

2

47.3

8

23

Steven

Turilli

Calamiro

P Div 2

0

40.5

14

0

4:53

5.2

45.7

9

0

2

47.7

9

37

Sarah

Cousins

Kestrel Key

P Div 2

0

39.5

12T

0

5:10

12

51.5

10

0

2

53.5

10

22

Teresa

Stewart

Noblesse

P Div 2

2

47.5

19

0

5:04

9.6

57.1

15

0

0

57.1

11

30

Sally

McCreery

Mischief Maker

P Div 2

0

39.5

12T

0

5:25

18

57.5

16

0

0

57.5

12

21

Sarah

Cousins

Devil May Care

P Div 2

0

42

15

0

5:12

12.8

54.8

14

0

3

57.8

13

29

Sarah

Cousins

Guiness

P Div 2

0

45.5

17T

0

5:12

12.8

58.3

17

0

1

59.3

14

25

Pam

McNair

Ballymoon

P Div 2

0

39

11

0

5:18

15.2

54.2

13

0

6

60.2

15

41

Patricia

Roberts

Windsor IV

P Div 2

0

38

9

0

5:17

14.8

52.8

11

8

0

60.8

16

28

Roslyn

Johnson

Politically Correct

P Div 2

0

37.5

8

0

5:33

21.2

58.7

18

0

4

62.7

17

26

Gretchen

Schleicher

Ondine

P Div 2

0

45.5

17T

0

5:01

8.4

53.9

12

8

17

78.9

18

27

Courtney

Erickson

Risky Business

P Div 2

0

44.5

16

20

5:40

24

88.5

19

8

0

96.5

19

39

Shanna

Mauldin

Jurrassic B

P Div 2

2

48

20

20

5:37

22.8

90.8

20

24

11

125.8

20

34

S

S

S

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

42

Scott

Nickel

Olive A Sudden

P Div 3

0

54

19

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

47

Jamie

Cathey

After Midnight

P Div 3

0

35

2T

0

4:26

0

35

2

0

0

35

1

62

Sandra

Bartsch

Sailor

P Div 3

0

36.5

6

0

4:43

1.2

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

2

45

Suzi

Gornall

Hot Diggity

P Div 3

0

35

2T

0

4:32

0

35

1

4

0

39

3

50

Kate

Echeverria

Wooly's Game

P Div 3

0

36

4T

0

5:00

8

44

5

0

0

44

4

53

Shanon

Baker

Johnny Be Good

P Div 3

0

37.5

7

0

4:57

6.8

44.3

7

0

0

44.3

5

60

Julia

Wendell

Surf Guitar

P Div 3

0

39.5

9

0

4:53

5.2

44.7

8

0

0

44.7

6

55

Holly

Johnson

Waltzing Matilda

P Div 3

0

38

8

0

4:47

2.8

40.8

4

4

3

47.8

7

46

Cindy

Wood

Felix

P Div 3

0

36

4T

0

5:00

8

44

5

4

0

48

8

58

Emma

Winter

Bailey

P Div 3

0

34.5

1

0

5:15

14

48.5

9

0

0

48.5

9

43

Denis

Glaccum

Leia

P Div 3

0

41

10

0

5:09

11.6

52.6

10

4

3

59.6

10

44

Sarah

Cousins

Be A Devil

P Div 3

0

43.5

13

0

5:13

13.2

56.7

11

0

6

62.7

11

63

Jamie

Price

Maximus

P Div 3

0

42.5

12

20

4:48

3.2

65.7

13

0

0

65.7

12

59

Sarah

Cousins

KoKo

P Div 3

0

52

17

0

5:08

11.2

63.2

12

0

3

66.2

13

49

Ann

Lawhorne

Vega

P Div 3

0

46

15

20

5:27

18.8

84.8

15

4

0

88.8

14

51

Vickie

Veneziale

Nevermind

P Div 3

0

52.5

18

20

5:31

20.4

92.9

16

12

0

104.9

15

61

Nikki

Toro

My True Reason

P Div 3

0

42

11

20

6:13

37.2

99.2

17

8

8

115.2

16

48

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

The Full Monty iV

P Div 3

0

45

14

20

5:25

18

83

14

12

23

118

17

52

Sarah

Cousins

Simba Grr

P Div 3

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

54

Lornie

Forbes

Mini Maeve

P Div 3

0

47

16

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

56

Jodi

Smith

Tully Mars

P Div 3

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

57

Leslie

Hatcher

Cover Girl

P Div 3

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

68

Steven

Turilli

Better I Do It

P Div 4

0

23

1

0

4:36

0

23

1

0

0

23

1

84

Loren

Hopkins

Martini

P Div 4

0

29

2

0

4:47

2.8

31.8

2

4

0

35.8

2

82

Katie

Evans

Tolkein's Strider

P Div 4

2

33.5

3

0

4:24

0

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

64

Georgia

Gibbes

Oat Couture

P Div 4

0

38.5

10T

0

4:43

1.2

39.7

5

0

0

39.7

4

71

Carly

Rodgers

Drummer Boy

P Div 4

0

38.5

10T

0

4:35

0

38.5

4

4

0

42.5

5

66

Julian

Stiller

Millhall Clover

P Div 4

0

37.5

7T

0

5:01

8.4

45.9

6

0

0

45.9

6

85

Laura

Bernardi

Dinero Kid

P Div 4

0

46

15T

0

4:30

0

46

7

0

0

46

7

80

Sarah

McNeely

Hurricane Breeze

P Div 4

0

36.5

6

0

5:10

12

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

8

86

Sarah

Connell

Well Werth It

P Div 4

0

46.5

17

0

4:44

1.6

48.1

9

4

0

52.1

9

79

Boo

Donoho

Dust In Time

P Div 4

0

49.5

21T

0

4:38

0

49.5

11

4

0

53.5

10

67

Laura

Jones

May Affair

P Div 4

0

46

15T

0

4:51

4.4

50.4

12

0

4

54.4

11

76

Erica

Hobbs

Blue Nate

P Div 4

0

51.5

23

0

4:31

0

51.5

13

4

0

55.5

12

81

Booli

Selmayr

Irish Fling

P Div 4

0

42.5

13

0

5:15

14

56.5

15

0

0

56.5

13

77

Kate

Harman

Melancholy Blues

P Div 4

0

49.5

21T

0

4:53

5.2

54.7

14

4

0

58.7

14

78

Conoly

Ellefson

Mission

P Div 4

0

44.5

14

0

5:17

14.8

59.3

16

0

0

59.3

15

83

Sarah

Lovett

Great Scot

P Div 4

2

47

18T

0

4:34

0

47

8

8

5

60

16

65

Sarah

Connell

Quick Draw McGraw

P Div 4

0

47

18T

0

5:12

12.8

59.8

17

4

0

63.8

17

73

Taylor

Schaepe

Skeaf West

P Div 4

0

34

4

20

5:07

10.8

64.8

18

0

0

64.8

18

74

Caroline

Simpson

Sterling Asset

P Div 4

0

35.5

5

20

5:11

12.4

67.9

19

4

0

71.9

19

70

Amy

Zaiser

Tonawanda News

P Div 4

0

38

9

20

5:16

14.4

72.4

21

8

0

80.4

20

75

Brooke

Taylor

El Pasha

P Div 4

0

37.5

7T

0

6:02

32.8

70.3

20

8

18

96.3

21

72

Kellen

Watson

Top of the World

P Div 4

0

41.5

12

60

5:07

10.8

112.3

22

0

0

112.3

22

69

Martha

Welsh

Creamsontop

P Div 4

0

47.5

20

65

6:21

40.4

152.9

23

0

0

152.9

23

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

107

Jennifer

Simmons

Hooray Henry

T Div 1

0

24.5

1T

0

4:35

0

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

1

99

Katie

Willis

Kempe's Gal

T Div 1

0

24.5

1T

0

4:36

0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

2

87

Melissa

Nice

Jackson

T Div 1

2

30.5

7

0

4:32

0

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

3

105

Emily

Beshear

Carrig View

T Div 1

0

31.5

8

0

4:25

0

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

4

97

Sarah

Morton

Only My Life

T Div 1

0

32

9T

0

4:43

0

32

7

0

0

32

5

96

Alison

Eastman

Boston's Flying Colors

T Div 1

0

28

3

0

4:37

0

28

3

4

0

32

6

94

Corrie

Land

Ivanhoe

T Div 1

0

29.5

5T

0

5:14

3.6

33.1

8

0

0

33.1

7

98

Kelli

Temple

Day Starr

T Div 1

2

36

13

0

4:26

0

36

9

0

0

36

8

93

Carolyn

Wright

Brandon

T Div 1

0

37

15T

0

4:15

0

37

11

0

0

37

9

101

Shelley

Carruth

Erudite

T Div 1

0

37

15T

0

4:37

0

37

10

0

0

37

10

88

Andrea

Stark

Isis

T Div 1

0

38.5

17

0

4:46

0

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

11

103

Gretchen

Schleicher

Bingham's Boy

T Div 1

0

29.5

5T

0

4:42

0

29.5

4

8

9

46.5

12

106

Laura

VanderVliet

Lucy in the Sky

T Div 1

0

52.5

20

0

4:47

0

52.5

14

0

0

52.5

13

102

Josh

Buchanan

Frosty Morning

T Div 1

0

33.5

11

20

4:48

0

53.5

15

0

0

53.5

14

91

Keith

Evringham

Dark Diamond Ruler

T Div 1

2

58.5

21

0

4:54

0

58.5

17

4

0

62.5

15

104

Jeannette

Ford

Bella Tonya

T Div 1

0

47.5

18

0

5:44

15.6

63.1

18

0

1

64.1

16

95

Ivy

LeDonne

Tallahassee

T Div 1

0

36.5

14

20

5:07

0.8

57.3

16

8

0

65.3

17

89

Cindy

DePorter

Eagles Wings

T Div 1

0

52

19

20

5:46

16.8

88.8

19

0

0

88.8

18

92

Christy

Riley

Karis Star

T Div 1

2

35.5

12

60

4:54

0

95.5

20

0

0

95.5

19

90

Mindy

Friesen

Prime Up

T Div 1

0

32

9T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

100

Erin

Finklestein

Sudden Flirtation

T Div 1

0

28.5

4

20

4:55

0

48.5

13

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

109

Berkeley

Gunnell

Sinatra II

T Div 2

0

28.5

1

0

4:53

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

131

Sandra

Bartsch

Nobel Play

T Div 2

0

29

2T

0

4:53

0

29

2

0

0

29

2

116

Jodi

Hemry

Thomas

T Div 2

0

34

5

0

4:26

0

34

3

0

0

34

3

114

Anne

Lane Maunder

Epic Song

T Div 2

0

39

7

0

4:15

0

39

4

0

0

39

4

128

Carolyn

Cadier

Absolute-Lee

T Div 2

0

39.5

8

0

4:50

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

130

Mimi

Combs

Austin

T Div 2

0

41

12T

0

4:12

0

41

9

0

0

41

6

108

Kayla

Stoia

Zeus

T Div 2

0

41.5

16T

0

4:41

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

7

117

Lynn

Coates Holmes

Baywatch

T Div 2

0

42.5

18

0

4:18

0

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

8

110

Jennifer

Berryman

AFW Patrick

T Div 2

0

40

2T

0

4:25

0

40

6

4

0

44

9

112

Joan

Turner-Burden

Bold Estrada

T Div 2

0

41

12T

0

4:52

0

41

8

4

0

45

10

118

Michelle

Gooch

Rebel Rouser

T Div 2

0

48

21

0

4:35

0

48

13

0

0

48

11

126

Page

Burnette

Hide A Bay

T Div 2

0

45

19

0

4:22

0

45

12

4

0

49

12

129

Lornie

Forbes

Gene Tyng

T Div 2

0

54

24

0

4:52

0

54

15

0

0

54

13

115

Elaine

Mangum

Alotawanna

T Div 2

0

40

9T

0

4:24

0

40

7

12

2

54

14

121

Karen

McCollom

Clifton Murphy

T Div 2

0

50

23

0

5:12

2.8

52.8

14

0

5

57.8

15

119

Catherine

Meadors

Island Windsong

T Div 2

0

41

12T

20

4:45

0

61

19

0

0

61

16

122

Aimee

Bohlman

Absolutely Sweet Marie

T Div 2

0

41

12T

20

4:55

0

61

18

0

0

61

17

125

Beth

Huddleston

Rex Dot Com

T Div 2

0

38.5

6

20

4:56

0

58.5

16

8

2

68.5

18

124

Becky

Brown

EZ

T Div 2

0

40

9T

20

5:01

0

60

17

4

9

73

19

111

Bridget

Babcock

Crimson Charge

T Div 2

0

29.5

4

125

5:02

0

154.5

20

8

8

170.5

20

113

Jessica

Kale

Copper Paradox

T Div 2

0

48.5

22

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

120

Sheila

Grymes

Remarkable Find

T Div 2

0

41.5

16T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

123

Emma

Winter

Kerchak

T Div 2

0

29

2T

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

127

Hannah

Knopp

Dream Catcher

T Div 2

0

46

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

145

Sarah

Morton

Benjamin Boot

T Div 3

0

31

3

0

4:33

0

31

3

0

0

31

2

150

Anne

Hennessey

Huntingfield Light

T Div 3

0

23

1

0

4:57

0

23

1

8

0

31

1

136

Foy

Barksdale

Point Clear

T Div 3

0

33.5

4T

0

4:12

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

4

134

Kelli

Temple

Midlands Dare

T Div 3

0

33.5

4T

0

4:27

0

33.5

4

0

0

33.5

3

141

Jennifer

Dougherty

Red Sky

T Div 3

0

30.5

2

0

4:47

0

30.5

2

0

4

34.5

5

142

Susan

Wainwright

Alex

T Div 3

0

35

6

0

4:33

0

35

6

0

0

35

6

147

Lara

Anderson

Arizona Goose

T Div 3

0

37

7T

0

4:29

0

37

8

0

0

37

7

143

Jane

Beshear

Roger Rabbit

T Div 3

0

37.5

9

0

4:24

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

137

Lellie

Ward

Pickles

T Div 3

0

38

10

0

4:36

0

38

10

0

0

38

9

148

Sarah

Cousins

Nairobi

T Div 3

0

38.5

11

0

4:46

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

10

133

Laura

Boineau

Gemstone II

T Div 3

0

37

7T

0

4:47

0

37

7

4

0

41

11

153

Jennifer

Sullivan-Holder

Bolivia

T Div 3

0

42

15

0

4:51

0

42

14

0

0

42

12

149

Elizabeth

Heiden

Poetic Justice

T Div 3

0

39

12

0

4:32

0

39

12

4

0

43

13

140

Jennifer

McGuire

Monster

T Div 3

6

44

16

0

4:43

0

44

15

0

0

44

14

132

Jeanie

Hanley

Scimicor

T Div 3

0

44.5

17

0

5:00

0

44.5

16

0

0

44.5

15

146

Emily

Beshear

Erin's Echo

T Div 3

0

45.5

20

0

4:24

0

45.5

19

0

0

45.5

16

151

Lucy

Tutwiler

Secret Decision

T Div 3

0

41.5

14

0

4:11

0

41.5

13

4

0

45.5

17

138

Laura

Bernardi

Personal Boy

T Div 3

2

46

21T

0

4:30

0

46

20

4

0

50

18

135

Linda

Cowasjee

Hennesey

T Div 3

6

45

18T

0

4:44

0

45

17

8

16

69

19

152

Jennifer

Bazan

Litigator

T Div 3

0

48

23

20

5:11

2.4

70.4

21

4

0

74.4

20

154

Sheila

Grymes

Hang Time

T Div 3

0

40

13

40

6:12

26.8

106.8

22

0

0

106.8

21

139

Nikki

Piver

Leanna's Legacy

T Div 3

0

46

21T

125

5:59

21.6

192.6

23

0

1

193.6

22

144

Jennifer

Berryman

Balladeer

T Div 3

0

45

18T

0

4:30

0

45

18

E

E

E

E

155

Karen

Janoff

Banker's Till

T Div 3

0

40

24

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

170

Kelli

Temple

Banks and Astor

T Div 4

0

30

1

0

4:32

0

30

1

0

3

33

1

171

Kyle

Clough

Tag, You're It

T Div 4

0

36.5

3T

0

4:32

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

157

Anne

Baskett

Orion

T Div 4

0

38

6T

0

4:54

0

38

6

0

0

38

3

174

Alexandra

Zavoyna

Merloch

T Div 4

0

38

6T

0

4:32

0

38

7

0

0

38

4

166

Kristiane

Kristensen

All Systems Go

T Div 4

0

36

2

0

4:23

0

36

2

4

0

40

5

169

Sally

Hughes

The Artful Dodger

T Div 4

0

40.5

12

0

4:31

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

6

177

Sarah

Lutz

No Angel

T Div 4

2

37

5

0

4:29

0

37

6

4

0

41

7

173

Kelsey

Sontag

Iceman

T Div 4

0

41

13

0

4:19

0

41

11

0

0

41

8

156

Curtis

Barbour

Beach Music

T Div 4

0

38

6T

0

4:26

0

38

8

4

0

42

9

168

Lindsey

Collier

My Lucky Day

T Div 4

0

43.5

14

0

4:38

0

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

10

159

Megan

Howe

Alacrity

T Div 4

0

46

16

0

4:18

0

46

13

0

0

46

11

161

Jamie

Martell

Rex

T Div 4

0

51

20

0

4:29

0

51

16

0

0

51

12

175

Dana

Hamilton

Scout Me Out

T Div 4

0

52.5

22

0

4:53

0

52.5

18

0

0

52.5

13

160

Julie

Walton

Belle Cheval

T Div 4

0

47

17

0

4:32

0

47

14

8

0

55

14

163

Kelsey

Briggs

Uptown Girl III

T Div 4

0

51.5

21

0

4:35

0

51.5

17

4

0

55.5

15

172

Jordan

Simmons

Mudwiggle

T Div 4

2

49.5

18

0

4:29

0

49.5

15

8

0

57.5

16

162

Lauren

Ray

Soapy's Secretary

T Div 4

0

39

9

0

4:28

0

39

9

16

48

103

17

158

Page

Keyser

Just One Look

T Div 4

0

36.5

3T

0

4:27

0

36.5

4

W

W

W

W

164

Jake

Mitchell

Far Liath

T Div 4

0

45.5

15

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

DQ

165

Nicola

Buckingham

Mr Hoops

T Div 4

0

39.5

10T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

167

Jessica

Blythe

King's Jester

T Div 4

0

39.5

10T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

176

Lori

Davis

Black Jack

T Div 4

6

50.5

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

179

Charles

Plumb

Ringwood Deacon

N Div 1

0

19

1

0

4:54

0

19

1

0

0

19

1

188

Linden

Wiesman

Cisco

N Div 1

0

24.5

2

0

5:02

0

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

2

194

Shaina

Oberlender

Super Duper Flyer

N Div 1

0

28

3T

0

5:26

0

28

3

0

0

28

3

187

Suzi

Gornall

Freevelous One-Der

N Div 1

0

28

3T

0

4:29

0.8

28.8

4

0

0

28.8

4

195

Sher

Schwartz

Nothing Spared

N Div 1

0

29.5

5

0

5:04

0

29.5

5

0

0

29.5

5

183

Jennifer

Simmons

Fashion Plate

N Div 1

0

32.5

8

0

4:57

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

6

182

Amy

Hurt

Mr Fabulous

N Div 1

0

33.5

9

0

5:10

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

7

185

Pam

McNair

Sixmilebridge

N Div 1

0

32

7

0

5:19

0

32

6

0

2

34

8

191

Carolyn

Wright

Anthony

N Div 1

0

37

13

0

5:07

0

37

12

0

0

37

9

184

Kim

Ziegler

Rueger

N Div 1

0

34

10

0

5:21

0

34

9

0

6

40

10

186

L. Sommerville

Harris

Stellalunea

N Div 1

0

40

14

0

5:11

0

40

13

0

1

41

11

192

Sybilla

Hofmann

Pomeral

N Div 1

0

36

12

0

4:49

0

36

11

4

1

41

12

193

Suzan

McHugh

Dennis the Menace

N Div 1

0

44.5

15

0

4:46

0

44.5

14

0

0

44.5

13

190

Susan

Wainwright

Hunter

N Div 1

0

35.5

11

0

5:"39

0

35.5

10

4

6

45.5

14

181

Alison

Eastman

KoKoMo

N Div 1

0

30

6

20

5:33

0

50

15

0

3

53

15

196

Michelle

Miller

Imagen That

N Div 1

0

47.5

16

0

6:19

6

53.5

16

0

0

53.5

16

189

Jenna

Reveal

Fee Fi Fo Fum

N Div 1

0

64.5

18

0

5:46

0

64.5

18

4

0

68.5

17

180

Kimberly

Wikholm

Dirty Dog

N Div 1

0

54.5

17

0

6:02

0

54.5

17

8

26

88.5

18

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

199

Louise

Meryman

Hudson Bay

N Div 2

0

27.5

2

0

5:21

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

197

Jennifer

Dougherty

Twice Gold

N Div 2

0

26.5

1

0

5:17

0

26.5

1

0

2

28.5

2

214

Kaitlyn

Boyle

Mullingar

N Div 2

0

29

3T

0

5:17

0

29

4

0

0

29

3

212

Charles

Plumb

Rosehill Clover

N Div 2

0

29

3T

0

5:09

0

29

5

0

3

32

4

198

Karen

McCollom

Hyly Prized

N Div 2

0

32.5

7

0

5:44

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

5

202

Elizabeth

Lowry

Cinnamon Spice

N Div 2

0

29

3T

0

5:43

0

29

3

4

0

33

6

209

Katie

Evans

Streaming Shadow

N Div 2

0

33.5

8

0

4:55

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

7

205

Emily

Beshear

Remember the Magic

N Div 2

2

34.5

11

0

5:03

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

8

213

Madigan

Murphy

Courting Tompkins

N Div 2

0

35

12

0

5:29

0

35

10

0

0

35

9

203

Jennifer

Bazan

Overtime

N Div 2

0

35.5

13T

0

5:48

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

10

208

Sarah

Cousins

Joule

N Div 2

0

38

16

0

5:39

0

38

12

0

0

38

11

210

Cricket

Bunting

Dynamic

N Div 2

0

34

9T

0

6:15

4.4

38.4

13

0

3

41.4

12

211

Kristina

Wessel

Linster Konig

N Div 2

0

30

6

0

5:22

0

30

6

4

19

53

13

204

Stacy

Morris

Nike Town

N Div 2

0

39

17

40

5:01

0

79

14

4

8

91

14

207

Nancy

Tuckerman

Berend

N Div 2

0

35.5

13T

85

6:31

10.8

131.3

15

4

0

135.3

15

200

Courtney

Ericson

Record Burner

N Div 2

0

35.5

13T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

206

Dana

Burke

C'est Le Czar

N Div 2

0

34

9T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

215

Kim

Ziegler

Tommy Flight

N Div 3

0

28

1

0

5:06

0

28

1

0

0

28

1

221

Joy

Pharr

Odyssey

N Div 3

0

29

2

0

5:23

0

29

2

0

0

29

2

224

Heather

Carlson

Welton Tangle

N Div 3

0

33.5

3T

0

5:58

0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

223

Courtnay

Gray

Charisma

N Div 3

0

34.5

6

0

5:36

0

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

222

Hope

Nicyper-Meryman

Feather Blue

N Div 3

0

38

8

0

5:29

0

38

7

0

0

38

5

231

Charles

Plumb

Delaney II

N Div 3

0

33.5

3T

0

5:44

0

33.5

4

0

5

38.5

6

218

Laura

VanderVliet

Robitaille

N Div 3

0

39

10

0

5:50

0

39

8

0

0

39

7

230

Lellie

Ward

Broadway Star

N Div 3

0

40

11

0

4:55

0

40

9

0

0

40

8

217

Laura

McGuire

Reno

N Div 3

0

41.5

12

0

5:27

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

9

219

Mimi

Combs

Pal-of-Mine

N Div 3

0

37.5

7

0

5:02

0

37.5

6

4

0

41.5

10

229

Samantha

Bielawski

Captain Trotski

N Div 3

0

43

15

0

4:54

0

43

13

0

0

43

11

220

Jenna

Reveal

Long Tall Sally

N Div 3

0

47

17

0

4:54

0

47

15

0

0

47

12

227

Susan

Waldron

Charles in Charge

N Div 3

0

42

13T

0

5:28

0

42

11

0

7

49

13

228

Joan

Turner-Burden

Viking

N Div 3

0

42

13T

0

5:26

0

42

12

8

0

50

14

225

Cindi

Weeks

True Grit

N Div 3

0

33.5

3T

20

6:16

4.8

58.3

16

0

0

58.3

15

216

Jennifer

Simmons

Three Point Landing

N Div 3

0

44

16

0

5:48

0

44

14

4

19

67

16

226

Linda

Ketsche

Nathaniel's Truth

N Div 3

0

38.5

9

20

6:28

9.6

68.1

17

E

E

E

E

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

232

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

World Series

N Div 4

0

27.5

1

0

4:42

0

27.5

1

0

0

27.5

1

239

Mike

Winter

Anything Goes

N Div 4

0

28

2

0

4:51

0

28

2

0

0

28

2

244

Sarah

Balitsaris

Atticus

N Div 4

0

31

5

0

5:06

0

31

5

0

0

31

3

249

Laura

VanderVliet

Sunworld

N Div 4

0

31.5

6T

0

5:30

0

31.5

7

0

0

31.5

4

248

Sarah

Acord

Dancer's Kilby

N Div 4

0

31.5

6T

0

5:45

0

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

5

242

Evie

Copeland

Tosca

N Div 4

0

32

8T

0

5:17

0

32

9

0

0

32

6

243

Linden

Wiesman

Newcastle Lad

N Div 4

0

32

8T

0

5:19

0

32

8

0

0

32

7

237

Sarah

Cousins

Nikita

N Div 4

0

32.5

10

0

4:58

0

32.5

10

0

0

32.5

8

233

Carol

Ogden

In Rhythm

N Div 4

0

29.5

3

0

5:15

0

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

9

238

Melissa

Campbell

Multiplicity

N Div 4

0

34

11T

0

5:15

0

34

12

0

0

34

10

236

Jennifer

Dougherty

Pete Pickens

N Div 4

0

34

11T

0

5:21

0

34

11

0

0

34

11

247

Sher

Schwartz

Jamocean

N Div 4

0

30

4

0

5:05

0

30

4

4

0

34

12

234

Lawlor

Brown

Shiraz

N Div 4

0

34.5

13

0

4:43

0

34.5

13

0

0

34.5

13

240

Philip

Meadors

Irish Fantasy

N Div 4

2

37.5

15

0

5:26

0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

14

246

Lindsay

Staiano

Pia

N Div 4

0

38

16

0

4:58

0

38

16

0

0

38

15

241

Katie

Willis

Next Horizon

N Div 4

0

35.5

14

0

5:14

0

35.5

14

4

0

39.5

16

201

Georgia

Gibbes

Callahan

N Div 4

0

43.5

17T

0

5:12

0

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

17

235

Anna

Moreland

Double Jeopardy

N Div 4

0

43.5

17T

0

4:47

0

43.5

18

12

35

90.5

18

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

256

Lysa

Hlavinka

Everybody Loves Brumby

N Div 5

0

25.5

1

0

5:40

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

252

Jenna

Reveal

Svengali

N Div 5

0

27.5

2

0

5:11

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

251

Jennifer

Simmons

Metallic

N Div 5

0

35

4

0

5:31

0

35

4

0

0

35

3

261

Louise

Meryman

Mastermind

N Div 5

0

32

3

0

5:22

0

32

3

4

0

36

4

257

Devan

Willis

Poise N Ivy

N Div 5

0

36.5

5

0

5:34

0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

262

Ellen

Geddes

Sail Away

N Div 5

0

38

7T

0

4:40

0

38

7

0

0

38

6

253

Jocelin

Lehner

Badger Bear

N Div 5

0

42

10

0

4:33

0

42

9

0

0

42

7

254

Carolyn

Wright

Conman

N Div 5

0

37

6

0

5:58

0

37

6

4

1

42

8

255

Ashley

Kriegel

Southern Belle

N Div 5

0

38.5

9

0

5:11

0

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

9

250

Sarah

Knowles

Vincent

N Div 5

0

45.5

11

0

4:39

0

45.5

10

0

0

45.5

10

260

Thomas

Cadier

Fox in Sox

N Div 5

2

49

13

0

4:59

0

49

12

0

0

49

11

259

Rachel

Jackson

Willie Be Quick

N Div 5

0

46

12

0

6:05

0.4

46.4

11

4

0

50.4

12

258

Chelsea

Brooks

Brilliant Concept

N Div 5

0

38

7T

E

5:36

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

268

Sarah

Morton

Brine

BN Div 1

0

25.5

1

0

5:49

3.6

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

274

Sarah

Cousins

Whoa Edgar

BN Div 1

0

29.5

3

0

5:15

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

269

Anna

Brink

Harlequin

BN Div 1

0

33

4

0

5:16

0

33

3

4

0

37

3

265

Alison

Eastman

Bailey Sweet

BN Div 1

0

34.5

5

0

5:40

0

34.5

4

0

5

39.5

4

273

Jenna

Reveal

Step Right This Way

BN Div 1

2

39.5

11

0

4:54

1.6

41.1

7

0

0

41.1

5

266

Nicole

Thomas

Mission Impossible

BN Div 1

0

42.5

13

0

5:17

0

42.5

9

0

0

42.5

6

267

Anne

Hennessey

Benwald

BN Div 1

0

36.5

9

0

5:48

3.2

39.7

6

0

5

44.7

7

263

Heather

Carlson

Tattanger Walk

BN Div 1

0

35.5

6T

0

5:57

6.8

42.3

8

0

3

45.3

8

275

Heather

Carlson

Perrier Walk

BN Div 1

0

39

10

0

5:58

7.2

46.2

10

0

0

46.2

9

270

Heather

Carlson

Piper Walk

BN Div 1

0

35.5

6T

0

5:50

4

39.5

5

8

0

47.5

10

264

Sally

Tanner

Mr. Ted

BN Div 1

0

26.5

2

0

6:57

30.8

57.3

11

4

2

63.3

11

272

Ashley

Lutz

Moesha

BN Div 1

0

42

12

0

6:35

22

64

12

0

0

64

12

271

Cindy

DePorter

Chico

BN Div 1

0

36

8

20

6:07

10.8

66.8

13

0

2

68.8

13

 

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

277

Ashley

Bell

Maximum Bob

BN Div 2

0

25.5

1

0

5:12

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

245

Amy

Blunt

Sneak Me a Bud

BN Div 2

0

33.5

4

0

4:52

2.4

35.9

3

0

2

37.9

2

281

Tracie

Ezekiel

Vinney Van Go Go

BN Div 2

0

34

5

0

5:53

5.2

39.2

4

0

0

39.2

3

279

Summer

Covar

Marco Polo

BN Div 2

0

35.5

6

0

5:13

0

35.5

2

4

0

39.5

4

287

Sandi

Wall

Ontario

BN Div 2

0

40.5

11

0

5:15

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

286

Lee

Gantt

Little Bit Bold

BN Div 2

0

39.5

10

0

5:43

1.2

40.7

6

0

0

40.7

6

288

Betsy

McCray

Candy

BN Div 2

0

39

8T

0

5:48

3.2

42.2

7

0

2

44.2

7

282

Vickie

Floyd

Quintessence

BN Div 2

0

45

14

0

5:35

0

45

8

0

12

57

8

276

Laura

Wellbaum

Oompa Loompa

BN Div 2

0

42

13

20

5:44

1.6

63.6

9

0

0

63.6

9

278

Catherine

Hutchins

Louie

BN Div 2

0

39

8T

20

6:02

8.8

67.8

10

0

0

67.8

10

285

Katherine

Nelson

Noble Dancer

BN Div 2

0

31.5

2

20

6:35

22

73.5

11

0

0

73.5

11

283

Dani

Hallman

Wind Chaser

BN Div 2

0

37.5

7

0

7:56

54.4

91.9

13

0

2

93.9

12

280

Mary Lou

Welch

Summer Hawke

BN Div 2

0

41

12

0

7:36

46.4

87.4

12

E

E

E

E

284

Pamela

Waters

Ballytiegue Castle

BN Div 2

0

32.5

3

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Dressage Test

Cross Country

To

Date

Jumping

Test

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Div

Error Pts

Pen.

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Elapsed Time

Time Faults

Score

Pl.

Jump Pen.

Time Pen.

Score

Pl.

300

Dana

Voorhees

Worth the Wait

BN Div 3

0

34.5

3T

0

5:19

0

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

296

Sarah

Connell

Wickatonk

BN Div 3

0

36.5

5

0

5:40

0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

178

Mary Bess

Horton

McClintock

BN Div 3

0

33

2

0

4:41

6.8

39.8

3

0

0

39.8

3

289

Heather

Carlson

Sirius

BN Div 3

0

43

9

0

5:44

1.6

44.6

4

4

0

48.6

4

292

Taylor

Schaepe

Beni

BN Div 3

0

41

8

0

6:01

8.4

49.4

6

0

0

49.4

5

295

Heather

Carlson

La Coda del Gato

BN Div 3

0

34.5

3T

0

6:11

12.4

46.9

5

4

0

50.9

6

293

Emily

Beshear

Bonnie View

BN Div 3

0

37.5

6

0

6:13

13.2

50.7

7

0

7

57.7

7

290

Carla

VanEffen

Ben Around

BN Div 3

0

38

7

20

5:07

0

58

8

0

2

60

8

299

Ann

Bass

Hopeful Dreams

BN Div 3

0

32.5

1

0

7:02

32.8

65.3

9

0

6

71.3

9

294

Wendy

Obrien

So Just Royal

BN Div 3

0

45

10T

0

7:01

32.4

77.4

10

0

9

86.4

10

298

Stephen

Cook

Porsche

BN Div 3

2

49

12

0

8:21

64.4

113.4

11

0

0

113.4

11

291

Michelle

Hatch

Absolut

BN Div 3

0

50

13

20

8:31

68.4

138.4

12

4

21

163.4

12

297

Jessica

Kale

Pistachio

BN Div 3

0

45

10T

80

7:15

38

163

13

8

14

185

13