Jumping Branch Farm Horse Trials
Aiken, SC
March 10 - 12, 2006


 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

270

Katie

Tanner

BN Div 1

Aaron

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

0

0

27.9

1

277

Hannah

Ridling

BN Div 1

Gold Dust

0

33.7

3

0

2.4

36.1

2

0

0

36.1

2

278

Charlotte

Nagle

BN Div 1

Take It To the Limit

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

280

Betsy

McCray

BN Div 1

Tishomingo Blues

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

283

Matthew

Ulmer

BN Div 1

Elvis

0

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

6

0

0

41.1

5

274

Cathy

Coward

BN Div 1

Hallelujah

0

31.6

2

20

2.4

54.0

7

0

0

54.0

6

275

Dara

Legg

BN Div 1

My Name is Not Blackie

0

43.7

13

20

0

63.7

8

0

0

63.7

7

285

Macey

Elderidge

BN Div 1

Flying Trishman

0

41.6

12

0

24.8

66.4

9

0

0

66.4

8

284

Wendy

Cracovia

BN Div 1

Bailey

0

48.9

16

0

40.8

89.7

11

0

4

93.7

9

282

Brittany

Kofstad

BN Div 1

Miles

0

48.4

14T

20

20

88.4

10

0

15

103.4

10

271

Sally

Tanner

BN Div 1

Outback Eddie

0

37.9

6T

60

12

109.9

12

0

0

109.9

11

273

Ann

Lawhorne

BN Div 1

Romanced by Royalty

0

37.4

5

80

11.2

128.6

13

4

10

142.6

12

272

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

BN Div 1

Standing Regal

0

38.9

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

279

Marti

Williams

BN Div 1

Tupie's Parlay

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

5

W

W

W

W

276

Ashley

Kriegel

BN Div 1

Maybelline Cover Girl

2

48.4

14T

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

281

Ann

Bass

BN Div 1

Hopeful Dreams

2

37.9

6T

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

290

Jennifer

Dougherty

BN Div 2

Full Circle

0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

286

Cherie

Gaebel

BN Div 2

Gone Sportin

0

26.8

2

0

0

26.8

2

4

0

30.8

2

298

Katherine

Shafer

BN Div 2

Isaac

0

31.6

4

0

0

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

3

294

Catherine

Meyers

BN Div 2

WhenTheSunGoesDown

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

4

0

12

40.4

6

299

Alice

Winter

BN Div 2

Hitchcock

0

40.0

6

0

5.6

45.6

5

0

0

45.6

4

297

Meaghan

Dunne

BN Div 2

Northfield Promise

0

46.8

11

0

0

46.8

6

0

0

46.8

5

292

Sarah

Rains

BN Div 2

Day Tripper

0

41.6

9

0

10.8

52.4

7

0

0

52.4

7

291

Belinda

Ebert

BN Div 2

Quinn

0

50.0

12

0

12

62.0

8

4

0

66.0

8

293

Nancy

Guyotte

BN Div 2

Camden

0

27.4

3

20

36

83.4

10

0

0

83.4

9

289

Jennifer

Bazan

BN Div 2

Likewise

0

55.3

13

20

0

75.3

9

W

W

W

W

288

Jane

McDonald

BN Div 2

Dice

0

44.7

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

295

Chimene

Evans

BN Div 2

Galleronme

0

40.5

7T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

296

Teresa

Mikolowsky

BN Div 2

No More Dough

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

287

Courtney

Cooper

BN Div 2

Lily

0

40.5

7T

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

304

Zoe

Gautier

BN Div 3

Pointe Blank

0

36.3

3

0

0

36.3

1

0

0

36.3

1

306

Caroline

Young

BN Div 3

Happy

0

36.8

4

0

0

36.8

2

0

0

36.8

2

300

Tina

Brooksbank

BN Div 3

Beau Fixe

0

37.4

5

0

0

37.4

3

0

4

41.4

3

307

Chris

Derr

BN Div 3

Holme Grove Gresham

0

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

4

0

0

42.1

4

310

Mona

Maerz

BN Div 3

Jessies BH Jac

0

45.8

12T

0

2

47.8

5

0

0

47.8

5

303

Christine

Randle

BN Div 3

Penny Scoville

0

42.6

8

0

11.6

54.2

7

0

0

54.2

6

309

Beth

Huddleston

BN Div 3

Gypsy Sunburst

0

38.9

6

20

0

58.9

8

0

0

58.9

7

305

Patricia

Peva

BN Div 3

Hero

0

45.8

12T

40

0

85.8

10

0

0

85.8

8

308

Emma

Getz

BN Div 3

Chicago Lights

0

44.7

10T

20

32

96.7

11

0

0

96.7

9

260

Sandra

McDonald

BN Div 3

Patrick

0

44.2

9

60

3.2

107.4

12

0

0

107.4

10

302

Taylor

Nikonovich

BN Div 3

Vega's Delight

0

44.7

10T

60

10.8

115.5

13

0

0

115.5

11

301

Kristi

Desrosiers

BN Div 3

Roll the Dice

0

47.9

14

0

0

47.9

6

E

E

E

E

312

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

BN Div 3

Apple Jack

0

31.6

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

311

Simon

Eades

BN Div 3

LaLa

0

34.7

2

20

22.4

77.1

9

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

208

Caitlin

DeBroka

Novice Div 1

La Fleur Elite

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

191

Louisa

McKown

Novice Div 1

All Rise

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

203

Cory

Schuver

Novice Div 1

Built to Last

0

34.0

4T

0

0

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

3

205

Anne

Baskett

Novice Div 1

Abelour

0

36.0

6T

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

4

197

Tracie

Ezekiel

Novice Div 1

Vinney Van Go Go

0

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

5

202

Ann

Bazos

Novice Div 1

Maximus VIII

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

199

Kendall

Storms

Novice Div 1

Woodland's Cloudy Spots

0

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

7

206

Andrea

Nechodom

Novice Div 1

My Boyfriend Bogie

0

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

8

194

Bambi

Rushton

Novice Div 1

Mick Jagger

0

36.5

8T

0

0

36.5

5

4

3

43.5

9

192

Nicole

Andrews

Novice Div 1

Summer Indian

0

40.5

12T

0

0

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

10

204

Nat

Cousins

Novice Div 1

Crispin

2

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

12

4

0

46.0

11

193

Ali

Hoffman

Novice Div 1

Shesallthat

0

36.0

6T

20

0

56.0

16

0

0

56.0

12

195

Branner

Getz

Novice Div 1

Triple Storm

0

43.5

17

0

2.4

45.9

14

4

9

58.9

13

201

Brittany

Bridges

Novice Div 1

Princess Cappuccino

0

46.5

18

0

0

46.5

15

4

9

59.5

14

196

Olivia

Case

Novice Div 1

My True Reason

0

40.5

12T

0

0

40.5

10

4

25

69.5

15

198

Victoria

Roussel

Novice Div 1

Red Velvet

2

36.5

8T

60

33.6

130.1

17

4

9

143.1

16

190

Paige

Meier

Novice Div 1

Cracker Jack

0

34.0

4T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

207

Caroline

Young

Novice Div 1

Carry On

2

33.5

3

0

4.4

37.9

7

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

212

Bill

Hoos

Novice Div 2

Amos

0

26.5

1

0

1.6

28.1

1

0

0

28.1

1

228

Nicole

Thomas

Novice Div 2

Top of the World

0

28.5

3T

0

0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

218

Susie

Beale

Novice Div 2

Willoughby

0

28.5

3T

0

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

3

219

Will

Faudree

Novice Div 2

Diamond Express

0

29.0

5

0

0

29.0

4

0

0

29.0

4

229

Kirsten

Morris

Novice Div 2

Fanfare

0

32.0

7T

0

0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

225

Betsy

Johnpeter

Novice Div 2

Matanuska

2

32.0

7T

0

0

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

6

223

Mark

Combs

Novice Div 2

Glory Days

0

32.5

9

0

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

7

220

Megan

Howe

Novice Div 2

Good News

0

35.5

10

0

0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

8

227

Abbey

Dondanville

Novice Div 2

Cabestan's Hart

0

37.0

11T

0

0

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

9

213

Jennifer

Bazan

Novice Div 2

Fair Play

0

37.0

11T

0

0

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

10

226

Katherine

Nelson

Novice Div 2

Absolut V

0

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

11

211

Carol

Wilson

Novice Div 2

Sir Gareth

0

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

12

209

Mark

Weissbecker

Novice Div 2

Catchin Some Rays

0

28.0

2

20

0

48.0

15

0

0

48.0

13

224

Jeff

Meyers

Novice Div 2

Guinness

0

49.0

21

0

0

49.0

16

0

0

49.0

14

217

Jennifer

Berryman

Novice Div 2

Celtic Fire

0

31.5

6

20

0

51.5

17

0

0

51.5

15

221

Anne

Dearborn

Novice Div 2

Ballingowan Ryder

0

41.5

18

0

0

41.5

14

8

13

62.5

16

210

Jennifer

Simmons

Novice Div 2

Northern Run

0

43.0

19

20

0

63.0

18

0

0

63.0

17

214

Jenna

Reveal

Novice Div 2

Handsome Rob

0

43.5

20

20

0

63.5

19

0

0

63.5

18

222

Myron

Langer

Novice Div 2

Stanford II

0

40.5

17

20

16

76.5

20

0

0

76.5

19

215

Mary Bess

Horton

Novice Div 2

Meant to Be

0

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

11

16

27

81.5

20

216

Lisa

Koch

Novice Div 2

Legacy

0

39.0

14

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

248

Beth

Perkins

Novice Div 3

GHF Nicomedus

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

245

Zeb

Fry

Novice Div 3

The Quietman III

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

235

Taylor

Schaepe

Novice Div 3

Nickel

0

32.0

3T

0

0

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

250

Jennifer

Simmons

Novice Div 3

Match Point

0

32.0

3T

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

243

Mark

Weissbecker

Novice Div 3

Flagship

0

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

5

244

Rose Catherine

Curry

Novice Div 3

Piper Walk

0

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

6

4

0

37.5

6

231

Becky

Brown

Novice Div 3

Step Dancer

0

38.0

10

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

7

242

Lesley

Collins

Novice Div 3

Custom Jewel

0

36.5

8

0

1.6

38.1

8

0

0

38.1

8

237

Dani

Hallman

Novice Div 3

Wind Chaser

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

9

246

Molly

McMillen

Novice Div 3

Bobcat

2

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

10

239

Abbie

Covar

Novice Div 3

Just Too Sassy

0

43.0

15

0

0

43.0

12

0

0

43.0

11

241

Amanda

Carter

Novice Div 3

Formal Ty

0

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

12

247

Stuart

Newman

Novice Div 3

Mandamus

0

41.5

12T

0

0

41.5

10

4

2

47.5

13

240

Thomas

Cadier

Novice Div 3

Fox in Sox

0

48.5

18

0

0

48.5

14

0

0

48.5

14

233

Kristi

Desrosiers

Novice Div 3

Lady Roselynn

0

43.5

16

40

0

83.5

16

0

0

83.5

15

236

Juli

Sillman

Novice Div 3

Levity

0

41.5

12T

60

4.8

106.3

17

0

0

106.3

16

234

Jennifer

Ravalico

Novice Div 3

Timber Tina

0

37.5

9

20

0

57.5

15

E

E

E

E

238

Mark

Combs

Novice Div 3

Sir Harry Scattercash

0

32.0

3T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

249

Nikki

Piver

Novice Div 3

Without Regret

0

49.5

19

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

254

Bobby

Stevenson

Novice Div 4

Sprite

0

29.0

2T

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

258

Susie

Beale

Novice Div 4

Dubya D Forty

0

28.5

1

0

1.2

29.7

3

0

0

29.7

2

266

Karen

Janoff

Novice Div 4

Simply Stated

0

32.0

4T

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

253

Simon

Eades

Novice Div 4

Cailee

0

29.0

2T

0

0

29.0

2

0

3

32.0

4

262

Taylor

Schaepe

Novice Div 4

Lucca

0

35.5

7T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

268

Mary Evans

Dixon

Novice Div 4

Alice Springs

0

35.5

7T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

263

Mark

Weissbecker

Novice Div 4

Fifty Five Caliber

0

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

7

267

Elizabeth

Schaffer

Novice Div 4

Grafin Gela

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

8

269

Valerie

Bouley

Novice Div 4

Buddy

0

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

9

264

Will

Faudree

Novice Div 4

Tin Man

0

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

11

4

0

48.0

10

255

Jennifer

Ravalico

Novice Div 4

Ballinakill Diamond

0

32.0

4T

20

0

52.0

12

0

0

52.0

11

256

Sheila

Martin

Novice Div 4

Nate

0

36.5

9

20

0

56.5

13

0

0

56.5

12

259

Annika

Kramer

Novice Div 4

Reason Enough

0

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

10

4

10

57.5

13

261

Renata

Huffman

Novice Div 4

Pivotal Point

0

33.5

6

40

2

75.5

14

0

6

81.5

14

252

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

Novice Div 4

Iris Meadows

0

45.0

16

20

28

93.0

15

0

0

93.0

15

257

Ivy

LeDonne

Novice Div 4

Victory Applause

0

39.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

265

Amanda

Thompson

Novice Div 4

Overstressed Oz

2

50.5

17

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Jessie

Smith

Training Div 1

Point Break

0

35.5

7T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

1

88

Amy

Hurt

Training Div 1

Mr Fabulous

0

37.5

9T

0

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

2

100

Sandy

Stolte

Training Div 1

Canadian Quill

0

34.5

4T

0

0

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

3

95

Darlene

Orcutt

Training Div 1

Kat

0

34.5

4T

0

0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

4

200

Rachel

Jackson

Training Div 1

Haley

0

39.0

12T

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

83

Annemarie

Cochrane

Training Div 1

Worth A Look

0

39.0

12T

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

6

96

Marley

Stone

Training Div 1

Queen Bee

0

39.0

12T

0

0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

7

97

Sandra

Bartsch

Training Div 1

River Poet

0

35.5

7T

0

0

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

8

90

Kelly

Bowman

Training Div 1

Ragtime Blues

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

1

8

0

40.0

9

89

Sarah

Cousins

Training Div 1

Devil Bunny

0

45.0

19

0

0

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

10

101

Madalyn

Kirbach

Training Div 1

Whisical

0

45.5

20T

0

0

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

11

93

Alison

Bensinger

Training Div 1

Freetime

0

37.5

9T

0

0

37.5

8

8

0

45.5

12

87

Mirabelle

Dickhart

Training Div 1

Make My Day

0

38.0

11

0

8.4

46.4

16

0

0

46.4

13

80

Deborah

Grosenbaugh

Training Div 1

Arigato Sensei

0

43.0

16T

0

0

43.0

12

4

0

47.0

14

82

Jane

McDonald

Training Div 1

Pickles

0

45.5

20T

0

2.8

48.3

17

0

0

48.3

15

86

Lawlor

Brown

Training Div 1

Shiraz

0

43.5

18

0

0

43.5

13

8

0

51.5

16

94

Courtney

Cooper

Training Div 1

Toy Story

0

55.5

22

0

1.6

57.1

18

0

0

57.1

17

85

Nicola

Buckingham

Training Div 1

One for Harry

0

43.0

16T

20

0

63.0

20

0

0

63.0

18

99

Kelley

Cazier

Training Div 1

Easy Flight

0

42.5

15

20

0

62.5

19

4

5

71.5

19

81

Becky

Brown

Training Div 1

Drive South

0

34.5

4T

40

10.4

84.9

21

4

0

88.9

20

91

Kate

Fitzgerald

Training Div 1

Little John Jr

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

E

E

E

E

98

Emily

Hamel

Training Div 1

Grenadier Guard

0

31.0

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

84

Cathy

Milligan

Training Div 1

Digging for Gold

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Hank

Minor

Tr Div 2

Zafir

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

119

Carol

Ogden

Tr Div 2

In Rhythm

0

25.0

3

0

0

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

2

102

Mark

Weissbecker

Tr Div 2

Taxi

2

26.5

5T

0

0

26.5

4

0

0

26.5

3

105

Karen

McCollom

Tr Div 2

Hyly Prized

0

25.5

4

0

0

25.5

3

4

0

29.5

4

107

Suzi

Gornall

Tr Div 2

Freevelous One-Der

0

30.0

8

0

0

30.0

6

0

0

30.0

5

103

Sally

Davis

Tr Div 2

Moses II

0

26.5

5T

0

0

26.5

5

4

0

30.5

6

114

Nancy

Hathaway

Tr Div 2

Taste the Rainbow

0

33.0

9

0

0

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

7

109

Jill

Mooney

Tr Div 2

Kory B

0

35.5

13

0

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

8

121

Richard

Minter

Tr Div 2

Hot Brown

2

38.5

16

0

0

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

9

110

Kiki

Osbourne

Tr Div 2

Fast Press

0

33.5

10T

0

0

33.5

10

8

0

41.5

10

118

Katherine

Erickson

Tr Div 2

Dually

0

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

14

4

0

43.5

11

111

Tina

Brooksbank

Tr Div 2

Our Boy Zach

0

42.0

19

0

0

42.0

15

4

0

46.0

12

108

Jennifer

Bazan

Tr Div 2

Newport

0

23.5

2

20

0

43.5

16

4

0

47.5

13

115

Kristen

Wesoly

Tr Div 2

Fernhill Sylvus

0

29.5

7

20

0

49.5

17

0

0

49.5

14

122

Janna

Bankston

Tr Div 2

Shasta McNasty

2

54.5

22

0

0

54.5

18

0

0

54.5

15

117

Julie

Esposito

Tr Div 2

Leaping Legend

0

36.5

14

20

0

56.5

19

0

0

56.5

16

113

Shelagh

Davidson

Tr Div 2

Joint Venture

0

41.5

18

0

20.4

61.9

20

0

0

61.9

17

106

Meredith

Webb

Tr Div 2

At The Bell

0

33.5

10T

0

0

33.5

9

12

18

63.5

18

120

Katherine

Sibbick

Tr Div 2

Oliver Twist

0

47.0

20

20

0

67.0

21

8

8

83.0

19

123

Marti

Williams

Tr Div 2

Lendon

0

37.5

15

0

0

37.5

12

W

W

W

W

116

Bobby

Stevenson

Tr Div 2

Icewine

0

33.5

10T

0

0

33.5

8

W

W

W

W

104

Gabrielle

Gasparello

Tr Div 2

Nachtmusik

0

51.5

21

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Melissa

Campbell

Training Div 3

Dauntless Heart

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

140

Kelli

Temple

Training Div 3

Sir Walter

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

2

142

Tina

Brooksbank

Training Div 3

Dashing

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

3

143

Susan

Wainwright

Training Div 3

Hunter

0

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

4

4

0

35.0

4

56

Kelli

Temple

Training Div 3

Cavalier One to One

0

31.5

5

0

0

31.5

5

4

0

35.5

5

127

Courtney

Cooper

Training Div 3

Much More

0

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

6

128

Cherie

Gaebel

Training Div 3

Lark's Justin

0

32.0

6

0

0

32.0

6

4

0

36.0

7

124

Anne

Lane Maunder

Training Div 3

Penny Lane

0

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

8

232

Jessica

Schultz

Training Div 3

Jumping Jack Flash

0

33.5

8

0

0

33.5

8

4

0

37.5

9

139

Susie

Beale

Training Div 3

Petra

0

38.0

14T

0

0

38.0

12

0

0

38.0

10

135

Sheri

Farley

Training Div 3

Gasconade

0

32.5

7

0

0

32.5

7

8

0

40.5

11

134

Mary Bess

Horton

Training Div 3

Alluded

0

41.5

18

0

0

41.5

18

0

0

41.5

12

130

Louise

Meryman

Training Div 3

Zeke

0

37.5

11T

0

2.4

39.9

15

0

2

41.9

13

129

Sally

McCreery

Training Div 3

Mischief Maker

0

38.0

14T

0

0

38.0

13

4

0

42.0

14

138

Mark

Weissbecker

Training Div 3

Kingsley

0

40.0

17

0

0

40.0

16

4

0

44.0

15

141

Amy

Nichols

Training Div 3

Strike It Rich

0

44.5

21

0

0

44.5

20

0

0

44.5

16

144

Jane

McDonald

Training Div 3

Intro

0

37.5

11T

0

0

37.5

11

8

0

45.5

17

125

Keith

Evringham

Training Div 3

Destination Unknown

0

45.5

22

0

0

45.5

21

0

0

45.5

18

145

Alysabeth

Simon

Training Div 3

Tucker

0

42.0

19

0

0

42.0

19

4

0

46.0

19

137

Becky

Brown

Training Div 3

EZ

0

37.5

11T

0

4

41.5

17

8

0

49.5

20

133

Lauren

McCaffrey

Training Div 3

Case Closed

6

51.0

24

0

0

51.0

23

0

0

51.0

21

131

Sara

Hartman

Training Div 3

Zoe

0

48.5

23

0

0

48.5

22

8

0

56.5

22

136

Brittany

Siler

Training Div 3

Ben

0

38.5

16

0

0

38.5

14

16

7

61.5

23

132

Debbie

Busta

Training Div 3

Ridgetop Dublin Grey

0

42.5

20

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

167

Kelli

Temple

Training Div 4

Positively Perfect

0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

0

0

24.0

1

153

Kristin

Schmolze

Training Div 4

Ballylaffin Bracken

0

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

163

Holly

Hepp

Training Div 4

Springhill's Lyrical

0

31.0

3T

0

0

31.0

5

0

0

31.0

3

165

Nicole

Thomas

Training Div 4

Right Said Fred

0

31.0

3T

0

0

31.0

3

4

0

35.0

4

149

Jenny

Segal

Training Div 4

Guinness

0

38.0

9T

0

0

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

5

155

Laura

Jones

Training Div 4

Zaritza

0

38.0

9T

0

0

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

6

151

Kiki

Osbourne

Training Div 4

Belgar

0

39.0

11T

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

158

Lela

Wulf

Training Div 4

Good For Me

0

40.0

15

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

8

160

Janie

Glasscock

Training Div 4

Firmantown

0

42.0

17

0

0

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

9

150

Darrah

Alexander

Training Div 4

Kabala

0

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

6

12

0

43.5

10

162

Emily

Hansen-Palmus

Training Div 4

Top Gun Princess

0

39.5

13T

0

0

39.5

11

4

0

43.5

11

164

Laura

Hampton

Training Div 4

Irish Cavalier

0

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

7

8

0

44.0

12

152

Jane

Beshear

Training Div 4

Big Time Magic

0

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

13

146

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

Training Div 4

Otto Rocket

0

31.0

3T

0

0

31.0

4

8

7

46.0

14

156

Sandra

Bartsch

Training Div 4

Who's On First

0

48.0

0

0

48.0

15

0

0

48.0

15

147

Maria

Owens

Training Div 4

Shadowfax

2

39.0

11T

20

0

59.0

17

0

0

59.0

16

161

Emily

Southworth

Training Div 4

Kobold

0

39.5

13T

20

1.2

60.7

18

12

0

72.7

17

157

Sandra

McDonald

Training Div 4

Albert the Lion

0

48.5

20

0

33.2

81.7

19

4

0

85.7

18

166

Holly

Payne

Training Div 4

Madeline

0

46.0

19

40

0

86.0

20

16

7

109.0

19

154

Sandy

Stolte

Training Div 4

Samson

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

159

Heather

Allen

Training Div 4

Carbon Copy VI

0

43.5

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

148

Courtney

Cooper

Training Div 4

Tomcat

0

34.5

7

0

17.2

51.7

16

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Alle

Broadwell

Training Rider

Spectacular Day

0

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

1

177

Hope

Nicyper-Meryman

Training Rider

Feather Blue

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

2

171

Summer

Covar

Training Rider

Marco Polo IV

0

36.0

5T

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

188

Eliza

Culbertson

Training Rider

Megan Honey

0

37.0

7T

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

185

Yvonne

Hansman

Training Rider

Phoebe

2

38.5

13T

0

0

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

187

Nina

Jasiulewicz

Training Rider

Chatham II

0

37.0

7T

0

0

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

6

170

Kristina

Wessell

Training Rider

Linster Konig

2

42.0

21T

0

0

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

7

181

Christina

Hoffman

Training Rider

King's Jester

0

39.0

15T

0

0

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

8

175

Dawn

Briand

Training Rider

Pomeral

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

3

12

0

43.5

9

180

Kayla

Diehl

Training Rider

Captain Arias

0

40.5

19T

0

0

40.5

13

4

0

44.5

10

178

Samantha

Bielawski

Training Rider

Captain Trotski

0

36.0

5T

0

0.8

36.8

5

8

0

44.8

11

189

Ellen

Geddes

Training Rider

Wavelength

0

38.0

11T

0

0

38.0

8

8

0

46.0

12

173

Lara

Anderson

Training Rider

Arizona Goose

0

38.5

13T

0

0

38.5

10

4

5

47.5

13

168

Autumn

Hoyle

Training Rider

Nonchalant

2

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

12

12

0

51.5

14

182

Lisa

Slavik

Training Rider

Best Lite

0

28.5

1

20

0

48.5

15

4

1

53.5

15

183

Brandy

Alexander

Training Rider

Trustworthy

2

39.0

15T

20

0

59.0

16

4

0

63.0

16

169

Olivia

Hurt

Training Rider

Nic Nak

0

40.0

18

20

14

74.0

17

0

0

74.0

17

251

Carissa

Sykes

Training Rider

Fast James

0

37.0

7T

80

23.2

140.2

19

4

0

144.2

18

186

Tracy

Fehring

Training Rider

Cheval

0

42.0

21T

20

14

76.0

18

E

E

E

E

174

Molly

Petrauskas

Training Rider

Farnley Rococo

0

37.0

7T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

176

Kendt

Eklund

Training Rider

Special Delivery

0

38.0

11T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

172

Suzanne

Murray

Training Rider

Restless Rio

0

40.5

19T

105

15.2

160.7

20

W

W

W

W

179

Ashley

Kriegel

Training Rider

Southern Belle

0

42.5

23

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

8

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 1

Top Deck

0

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

1

6

Jennifer

Simmons

P Div 1

Everybody Loves Brumby

0

35.6

3

0

3.2

38.8

0

0

0

38.8

2

12

Holly

Hepp

P Div 1

Ladyslipper

0

37.4

4T

0

0

37.4

3

4

0

41.4

3

5

Bobby

Stevenson

P Div 1

Dr Pepper

0

33.3

1

0

1.2

34.5

1

8

0

42.5

4

3

Alison

Connard

P Div 1

Kerrigan

0

43.3

10T

0

0.4

43.7

6

0

0

43.7

5

9

Lauren

McCaffrey

P Div 1

Charming Chime

0

48.5

16

0

0

48.5

8

0

0

48.5

6

14

Erin

Finley

P Div 1

Solleone

0

49.3

17

0

0

49.3

9

0

0

49.3

7

1

Charles

Plumb

P Div 1

Rosehill Clover

0

41.5

9

0

1.6

43.1

5

4

3

50.1

8

20

Annika

Kramer

P Div 1

Cat Burglar

0

41.1

8

0

9.2

50.3

10

0

0

50.3

9

21

Kerry

Torrey

P Div 1

Beantown Player

0

40.4

7

0

6

46.4

7

4

0

50.4

10

15

Bethany

Baumgardner

P Div 1

Chama

0

51.5

18T

0

0

51.5

12

0

0

51.5

11

10

Megan

Pappler

P Div 1

Big Bad Voodo Magic

0

52.2

20

0

0

52.2

13

0

0

52.2

12

17

Juli

Sillman

P Div 1

Kelvedon Carrington

0

44.1

12

0

10.4

54.5

15

0

0

54.5

13

11

Jamie

Hill

P Div 1

Parker

0

46.7

15

0

9.2

55.9

16

4

0

59.9

14

18

Laura

Hampton

P Div 1

Maximus

0

44.4

13T

0

6.4

50.8

11

8

4

62.8

15

13

Julie

Wotring

P Div 1

Aqua Sport

0

54.8

22

0

2.4

57.2

17

8

4

69.2

16

19

Nancy

Hathaway

P Div 1

My Shamrock Paddy

2

43.3

10T

20

8.4

71.7

18

4

0

75.7

17

22

Zoe

Gautier

P Div 1

Bugs Firebird

0

54.1

21

20

28

102.1

19

0

0

102.1

18

7

Jennifer

Morse

P Div 1

Mt. Colebrook

0

40.0

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

4

Holly

Payne

P Div 1

Jumbeau II

0

44.4

13T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

16

Jennifer

Berryman

P Div 1

Balladeer

0

51.5

18T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

2

Alison

Eastman-Lawler

P Div 1

Everclear

0

37.4

4T

0

15.6

53.0

14

0

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Kim

Severson

P Div 2

Wallstreet Whisper

0

25.6

1

0

0

25.6

1

0

0

25.6

1

23

Mark

Weissbecker

P Div 2

Tatham

0

31.9

3

0

0

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

2

29

Sarah

Morton

P Div 2

Better I Do It

0

33.7

7

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

42

Holly

Hepp

P Div 2

Benwald

0

33.3

6

0

2.4

35.7

4

0

0

35.7

4

43

Jennifer

Simmons

P Div 2

Metallic

0

33.0

5

0

3.2

36.2

5

0

0

36.2

5

24

Kelli

Temple

P Div 2

Daystarr

0

32.2

4

0

5.2

37.4

7

0

0

37.4

6

44

Bobby

Stevenson

P Div 2

Social Register

0

37.8

10

0

0

37.8

8

0

0

37.8

7

37

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 2

Lugosi

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

4

0

41.0

8

38

Courtney

Sendak

P Div 2

Will Ya Love Me

0

44.1

15

0

1.6

45.7

10

0

0

45.7

9

40

Carolyn

Cadier

P Div 2

Absolute-Lee

0

29.6

2

0

10.8

40.4

9

8

0

48.4

10

35

Jennifer

Hoey

P Div 2

Toro Toro Taxi

0

45.6

16

0

4

49.6

12

0

0

49.6

11

34

Laura

Jones

P Div 2

Schemes and Dreams

0

48.9

19T

0

2.8

51.7

13

0

0

51.7

12

32

Deborah

Iezzi

P Div 2

Amiano

0

47.4

17

0

10

57.4

15

0

0

57.4

13

36

Chimene

Evans

P Div 2

On the Beat

0

37.4

9

0

12

49.4

11

8

0

57.4

14

28

Mimi

Combs

P Div 2

Austin

0

38.5

11T

0

16.8

55.3

14

4

0

59.3

15

39

Alison

Chubb

P Div 2

Equinox

0

48.9

19T

0

16.8

65.7

16

0

0

65.7

16

31

Brittany

Nave

P Div 2

Apollo's Dancer

0

56.0

21

20

0

76.0

17

0

0

76.0

17

30

Taylor

Schaepe

P Div 2

Hooch

0

42.2

13T

20

25.2

87.4

18

4

0

91.4

18

33

Cindy

Gallagher

P Div 2

Rue

0

42.2

13T

20

31.2

93.4

19

0

0

93.4

19

41

Bill

Whitehead

P Div 2

October Road

0

38.5

11T

60

22

120.5

20

12

9

141.5

20

25

Lornie

Forbes

P Div 2

Penny Royal

0

47.8

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

26

Pat

Minter

P Div 2

Crosswind

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Jennifer

Goebel

P Div 3

Berkley

0

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

1

46

Holly

Hepp

P Div 3

Susquehanna Jones

0

34.4

2T

0

0

34.4

1

4

0

38.4

2

61

Kim

Severson

P Div 3

Tipperary Liadhnan

0

34.4

2T

0

0

34.4

2

4

0

38.4

3

48

Lynn

Coates-Holmes

P Div 3

Pistolero

0

34.8

4T

0

0

34.8

3

4

0

38.8

4

57

Tera

MacDonald

P Div 3

Connor II

0

36.7

9

0

3.2

39.9

6

0

0

39.9

5

50

Louise

Meryman

P Div 3

Farside

0

33.7

1

0

6.4

40.1

7

0

0

40.1

6

60

Charles

Plumb

P Div 3

Westerly

0

37.8

11

0

2.8

40.6

8

0

0

40.6

7

59

Jennifer

Dougherty

P Div 3

Red Sky

0

37.0

10

0

0

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

8

45

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 3

Kiwi

0

42.2

14

0

0

42.2

10

0

0

42.2

9

52

Naomi

Fretz

P Div 3

Dalwhinnie

0

40.7

12

0

4.8

45.5

12

0

0

45.5

10

58

Mary Bess

Horton

P Div 3

Manhatten

0

34.8

4T

0

10.8

45.6

13

0

0

45.6

11

62

Holly

Payne

P Div 3

Risk Taker

0

41.9

13

0

0

41.9

9

4

0

45.9

12

51

Kerry

Torrey

P Div 3

Smokin One

0

36.3

7T

0

6.4

42.7

11

4

0

46.7

13

65

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 3

Copious

0

51.5

20

0

0

51.5

16

0

0

51.5

14

53

Kate

Fitzgerald

P Div 3

Derravaragh Calvin

0

45.2

17

0

2.8

48.0

15

4

0

52.0

15

63

Mimi

Combs

P Div 3

Pal-of-Mine

0

47.8

18

0

26

73.8

17

4

0

77.8

16

55

Karen

Mahafey

P Div 3

Westmoreland

0

43.7

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

47

Jennifer

Berryman

P Div 3

AFW Patrick

0

43.0

15

60

32

135.0

18

W

W

W

W

54

Janet

Andrews

P Div 3

Cosmic Diamond

0

36.3

7T

0

10.4

46.7

14

W

W

W

W

64

Lornie

Forbes

P Div 3

Gene Tyng

2

49.6

19

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

#

Rider

Division

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

68

Cassidy

Lundmark

P-JYO

What's Shakin

0

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

0

0

25.9

1

77

Holly

Bleck

P-JYO

Robinson

0

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

2

69

Dana

Cannon

P-JYO

Majestic Falcon

0

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

3

74

Jordynn

Sahagian

P-JYO

Peron

0

30.0

3

0

1.2

31.2

2

4

0

35.2

4

73

Madigan

Murphy

P-JYO

Courting Tompkins

0

27.4

2

0

6.4

33.8

4

4

4

41.8

5

71

Sarah

Schaffer

P-JYO

Jane's Coupe

0

34.8

5

0

3.6

38.4

6

4

0

42.4

6

78

Kirstie

Dillon

P-JYO

Innisfree

0

38.5

10

0

0.8

39.3

7

4

0

43.3

7

79

Nicole

Kemmerling

P-JYO

Fiddlestix

0

39.3

11

0

0.8

40.1

8

4

12

56.1

8

70

Lindsey

Collier

P-JYO

My Lucky Day

0

43.7

12

0

10.4

54.1

9

4

1

59.1

9

72

Sarah

Baker

P-JYO

Noodles

0

37.8

9

20

20

77.8

10

0

0

77.8

10

76

Brittany

Wyatt

P-JYO

Rock Point Road

0

35.9

7

65

36.8

137.7

11

12

0

149.7

11

75

Martha

Wunder

P-JYO

Think Twice

0

37.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

66

Caroline

Simpson

P-JYO

Whoz Tuffer

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

67

Katherine

Shafer

P-JYO

Quiet Achiever

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S