Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Jumping Branch Farm Horse Trials
Aiken, SC
March 8 - 10, 2002

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kim

Vinoski

P Div 1

Oliver Edgecombe

35.5

1

0

4:33

0.0

1

0

0

35.5

1

Susie

Beale

P Div 1

Benjamin Bunny

37.0

3

0

4:45

0.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

Ian

Roberts

P Div 1

Napalm

40.5

7-T

0

4:55

0.4

6

0

0

40.9

3

Tina

Brooksbank

P Div 1

Irish Gold

41.0

9

0

4:49

0.0

7

0

0

41.0

4

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 1

Absolute

40.0

6

0

4:57

1.2

8

0

0

41.2

5

Margret

Stiles

P Div 1

Digging for Gold

43.5

12

0

4:44

0.0

9

0

0

43.5

7

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden

P Div 1

Outfoxed

45.5

14-T

0

4:48

0.0

9

0

0

45.5

6

Pepper

Oliver

P Div 1

Kamakazi

36.0

2

0

4:48

0.0

2

10

0

46.0

8

Molly

Hooper

P Div 1

Kiltartan

40.5

7-T

0

4:48

0.0

5

10

0

50.5

9

David

Smith

P Div 1

Brandenburg's Draco

44.0

13

0

4:52

0.0

10

5

3

52.0

10

Pam

Watts

P Div 1

More to Life

39.5

4-T

0

5:26

12.8

13

0

0

52.3

11

Juliet

Graham

P Div 1

Buckley Bay

43.0

11

0

5:15

8.4

12

0

2

53.4

12

Kris

Morton

P Div 1

Keswick

48.5

17

0

4:54

0.0

11

5

0

53.5

13

Becky

Crockett

P Div 1

B.B. Babauska

45.5

14-T

0

5:20

10.4

14

0

0

55.9

14

Kevin

Keane

P Div 1

El Pasha

36.5

4-T

0

5:02

3.2

4

10

18

67.7

15

Christina

Lewis

P Div 1

Widget

55.5

20

0

4:56

0.8

15

15

0

71.3

16

Sarah

Getchell

P Div 1

Bantry Bay

47.0

16

0

6:04

28.0

16

0

0

75.0

17

Michael

Pollard

P Div 1

S. S. Scampi

41.5

10

20

5:30

14.4

17

0

0

75.9

18

Heather

Carlson

P Div 1

Rough Cut

33.5

E

0

5:02

3.2

 

 

 

 

E

Gina

Fiore

P Div 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

Lornie

Forbes

P Div 1

Penny Royal

53.5

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W

Lorna

Aho

P Div 1

Replay Replay

54.0

19

0

R

 

 

 

 

 

R

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kim

Vinoski

P Div 2

Royal Bart

26.0

1

0

4:37

0.0

1

5

0

31.0

1

Tina

Brooksbank

P Div 2

The Gingerbread Man

34.5

3

0

4:46

0.0

3

0

0

34.5

2

Anne

Lane-Maunder

P Div 2

Victoria's Queen

33.0

2

0

4:55

0.4

2

5

0

38.4

3

Cherie

Gaebel

P Div 2

Little Ben

38.0

7

0

4:56

0.8

7

0

0

38.8

4

Yvonne

Lucas

P Div 2

Car Tanga

35.0

4

0

4:51

0.0

4

5

0

40.0

5

Michael

Pollard

P Div 2

The Wizard

35.5

5-T

0

4:54

0.0

5

5

0

40.5

6

Kelley

Williams

P Div 2

Elegantly Yours

35.5

5-T

0

5:02

3.2

6

5

0

43.7

7

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden

P Div 2

Errigal Gold

45.0

14

0

4:44

0.0

8

0

0

45.0

8

Liz

Rome

P Div 2

Mitakola

43.0

10-T

0

5:01

2.8

10

0

0

45.8

9

Liza

Stanley

P Div 2

On Call

46.5

16

0

4:58

1.6

12

0

0

48.1

10

Debbie

Atkinson

P Div 2

Ain't Life Grand

48.0

17

0

4:59

2.0

13

0

0

50.0

11

Jeorg

Eichmann

P Div 2

Brandenburg's Grand Mariner

44.0

13

0

5:00

2.4

11

5

5

56.4

12

Mark

Nelson

P Div 2

Good to Go

56.5

21

0

4:51

0.0

15

0

0

56.5

13

Denis

Glaccum

P Div 2

Emma

43.0

10-T

0

5:12

7.2

14

5

2

57.2

14

Charles

Plumb

P Div 2

Legendary

45.5

15

0

5:37

17.2

16

0

0

62.7

15

Oliver

King

P Div 2

Brown Betty

40.5

8

20

5:10

6.4

19

0

0

66.9

16

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 2

Say You Do

55.0

20

0

5:15

8.4

17

5

0

68.4

17

Jeff

Kibbie

P Div 2

Collector's Painting

51.5

18

0

5:26

12.8

18

5

1

70.3

18

Amy

Coffin

P Div 2

Reality Sets In

43.5

12

60

5:55

24.4

20

10

1

138.9

19

Jennifer

Sullivan

P Div 2

Lose That

53.5

19

80

8:01

74.8

21

E

E

E

E

Shanon

Baker

P Div 2

Sonoma

SCR

 

 

 

 

SCR

S

S

S

S

Kerry

Torrey-Philhower

P Div 2

Gator

42.5

9

 

 

 

E

E

E

E

E

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Wendy

Bebie

P Div 3

Phoenix

31.0

1

0

4:59

2.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Michael

Pollard

P Div 3

S. S. Jett

37.0

4

0

4:53

0.0

2

0

0

37.0

2

Brooke

Russell

P Div 3

Capability Brown

38.0

5-T

0

4:56

0.8

3

0

0

38.8

3

Bill

Hoos

P Div 3

Kolita

44.0

14-T

0

4:45

0.0

7

0

0

44.0

4

Debbie

Atkinson

P Div 3

Gentille

41.0

9-T

0

4:45

0.0

5

5

0

46.0

6

Tracey

Newman

P Div 3

Shermatic

41.0

9-T

0

4:53

0.0

4

5

0

46.0

5

Tara

Winegar

P Div 3

Audacious Jackson

31.5

2

0

5:29

14.0

9

0

3

48.5

7

Cherie

Gaebel

P Div 3

With Style

33.5

3

0

5:17

9.2

6

0

6

48.7

8

Cindy

Wood

P Div 3

Primo Gumbo

44.0

14-T

0

5:11

6.8

11

0

0

50.8

9

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 3

Tell Me Why

46.5

17

0

5:03

3.6

10

5

0

55.1

10

Sharon

Hartnett

P Div 3

Tyler Dean

44.5

16

0

5:21

10.8

13

5

0

60.3

11

Mark

Combs

P Div 3

Jasper Jay

47.5

19

0

5:14

8.0

14

5

0

60.5

12

Anne

Kaufman

P Div 3

Council Oak

55.0

20

0

5:10

6.4

17

0

0

61.4

13

Robert

Stevenson

P Div 3

Brou Ha Ha

39.0

7

0

5:10

6.4

8

10

6

61.4

14

Sally

McCreery

P Div 3

Mischief Maker

38.0

5-T

0

5:48

21.6

16

0

3

62.6

15

Angi

Goodwin

P Div 3

Clover Market

42.5

12

0

5:38

17.6

15

5

11

76.1

16

Kerry

Torrey-Philhower

P Div 3

Sea Dreamer

41.0

9-T

20

5:26

12.8

18

5

0

78.8

17

Kimberly

Kollman

P Div 3

Mr. Todd's Wild Ride

47.0

18

20

6:12

31.2

19

E

E

E

E

Annie

Eldridge

P Div 3

Journey On

40.0

8

E

 

 

E

E

E

E

E

Lornie

Forbes

P Div 3

Just For Fun

59.0

21

 

 

 

SCR

S

S

S

S

Chris

Brown

P Div 3

Swank

43.5

13

0

5:21

10.8

12

W

W

W

W

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Michael

Pollard

P Div 4

Galente

36.5

5

0

4:57

1.2

2

0

0

37.7

1

Kim

Ziegler

P Div 4

Twain

30.0

1

0

5:04

4.0

1

5

0

39.0

2

Sarah

Comer

P Div 4

Abraham

37.0

6

0

5:02

3.2

5

0

0

40.2

3

Lisa

Bezzeg

P Div 4

Second Fiddle

38.5

8

0

4:47

0.0

3

5

0

43.5

4

Bill

Hoos

P Div 4

Any Given Sunday

39.5

9

0

4:51

0.0

4

5

0

44.5

5

Kelly

Plitz

P Div 4

Paleface

46.0

16-T

0

4:29

0.0

8

0

0

46.0

6

Anne

Kaufman

P Div 4

Jamacian Blue

46.5

18-T

0

4:42

0.0

9

0

0

46.5

7

Patty

Moise

P Div 4

Albert Square

38.0

7

0

5:02

3.2

6

5

4

50.2

8

Sarah

Cousins

P Div 4

Toro Toro Taxi

46.5

18-T

0

5:00

2.4

10

10

0

58.9

9

Suzi

Gornall

P Div 4

Third Watch

43.5

12

0

5:45

20.4

13

0

0

63.9

10

Holly

Van Zyl

P Div 4

Karma

46.0

16-T

0

5:25

12.4

11

5

4

67.4

11

Sarah

Getchell

P Div 4

GHF Edisto

45.0

15

0

5:51

22.8

16

0

0

67.8

12

Karin

Sadler

P Div 4

Kermit

44.0

13-T

0

5:39

18.0

12

0

7

69.0

13

Chimene

Evans

P Div 4

On the Beat

36.0

4

20

5:16

8.8

15

5

0

69.8

14

Robert

Stevenson

P Div 4

Dr Pepper

34.0

3

20

5:20

10.4

14

10

0

74.4

15

Irene

Lampton

P Div 4

Elvira

50.0

20

20

6:00

26.4

17

0

2

98.4

16

Helen

Helton

P Div 4

Ballymaloe

32.0

2

 

 

 

E

E

E

E

E

Adele

Baker

P Div 4

Welcome News

40.0

10

0

5:00

2.4

7

S

S

S

S

Lornie

Forbes

P Div 4

Mini Maeve

44.0

13-T

 

 

 

SCR

S

S

S

S

 

 

P Div 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

SCR

S

S

S

S

Pam

Watts

P Div 4

Get a Life

40.5

11

SCR

 

 

SCR

S

S

S

S

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Andrea

Leatherman

PJYO

Yoshi

36.0

5

0

4:45

0.0

5

0

0

36.0

1

Susan

Dykstra

PJYO

Grey

32.0

1

0

4:31

0.0

1

5

0

37.0

2

Lindsay

Alston

PJyo

All Business

39.0

8-T

0

4:38

0.0

7

0

0

39.0

3

Jessica

Gaskins

PJyo

Deja Vu

40.0

11-T

0

4:53

0.0

9

0

0

40.0

4

Kaitlin

Chell

PJYO

Ludwig

33.5

3

0

4:51

0.0

3

5

3

41.5

5

Renata

Huffman

PJyo

Fresh Start

33.0

2

0

4:25

0.0

2

10

0

43.0

6

Lucia

Strini

PJYO

Stella

43.5

16

0

4:48

0.0

13

0

0

43.5

7

Preston

Wofford

PJYO

Herman

40.0

11-T

0

5:06

4.8

14

0

0

44.8

8

Julie

Gibbes

PJYO

Harvey Wallbanger

45.0

17-T

0

4:41

0.0

16

0

0

45.0

9

Tara

Ziegler

PJYO

Carakat

45.0

17-T

0

4:53

0.0

15

0

0

45.0

10

Eleanor

Brennan

PJYO

Bailey II

45.5

19

0

4:47

0.0

17

0

0

45.5

11

Ashley

Adams

PJYO

Just Roman Around

40.5

13-T

0

4:37

0.0

11

5

0

45.5

12

Caroline

Simpson

PJYO

Sterling Asset

40.5

13-T

0

4:44

0.0

10

5

0

45.5

13

Andrea

Johnston

pJYO

Irish

34.0

4

0

4:58

1.6

4

10

0

45.6

14

Nicholia

Hall

PJYo

Steelbrook

37.0

6

0

5:01

2.8

8

10

0

49.8

15

Amy

Minogue

PJYo

Foxfire

39.0

8-T

0

5:22

11.2

21

0

0

50.2

16

Elizabeth

Bierman

PJYO

Roar My Prince

46.0

20

0

4:57

1.2

19

5

0

52.2

17

Kaelin

Willis

PJYo

Hot Picante

46.5

21

0

4:54

0.0

18

10

0

56.5

18

Sarah

Williams

PJYO

The Countryman

39.5

10

20

5:18

9.6

23

5

0

74.1

19

Alison

Chubb

PJYo

D'Artagnan

50.5

23

0

4:51

0.0

22

20

8

78.5

20

Katie

Watlington

PJYo

Aussie

41.5

15

0

4:38

0.0

12

30

22

93.5

21

Heather

Allen

PJYO

Benjamin

55.0

25

20

6:11

30.8

24

25

7

137.8

22

Megan

Helton

PJYO

Tre Anain Anastasia

53.0

24

SCR

 

 

SCR

S

S

S

S

Michelle

Blair

PJYO

Heaven Sent

50.0

22

0

4:45

0.0

20

S

S

S

S

Ginny

Bryson

PJYo

Kestrel

37.5

7

0

4:53

0.0

6

W

W

W

W

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Robert

Bezzeg

TRS

Leap of Faith

37.5

4

0

4:49

0.0

3

0

0

37.5

1

Phillipa

Lewis

TRS

Amigo

35.0

2-T

0

4:35

0.0

2

5

0

40.0

2

Jan

Reynolds

TRS

Bandi

40.5

6-T

0

5:11

2.4

5

0

0

42.9

3

Thomas

Borthwick

TRS

Danny's Haven

41.0

8-T

0

4:43

0.0

4

5

0

46.0

4

Maude

Carr

TRS

Piccolo

40.5

6-T

0

4:17

6.0

7

5

0

51.5

5

Amy

Riddle

TRS

Korporate Image

46.0

11

0

5:15

4.0

8

5

0

55.0

6

Betsy

Minton

TRS

Rampant Lion

41.0

8-T

20

4:39

0.0

9

0

0

61.0

7

Katherine

Gunter

TRS

Danceman

48.0

14

20

4:51

0.0

10

0

0

68.0

8

Kathleen

Gurley

TRS

Time Alone

42.0

10

0

5:16

4.4

6

10

13

69.4

9

Mary

Gochnauer

TRS

Red Rose

46.5

12-T

0

6:17

28.8

11

5

0

75.3

10

Amy

Correll

TRS

Mocha Latte

32.5

1

0

4:29

1.2

1

30

30

93.7

11

Court

Fowler

TRS

Dudley Do Right

53.0

15

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

Lara

Anderson

TRS

Arizona Goose

40.0

5

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Megan

Hottinger

TRS

Jessica

35.0

2-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Elaine

Fowler

TRS

Edenar

46.5

12-T

60

5:24

7.6

12

W

W

W

W

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Laura

Ross

TRYR

Windsor

33.5

3

0

4:51

0.0

1

0

0

33.5

1

Michelle

Blair

TRYR

Providence

35.0

5

0

4:38

0.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

Julia

Briskin

TRYR

Custom Jewel

37.5

9

0

4:42

0.0

5

0

0

37.5

3

Lauren

Woodall

TRYR

William Penn

36.5

7-T

0

5:01

0.0

3

5

0

41.5

4

Blaire

Stoveld

TRYR

Majestic Bear

36.5

7-T

0

4:44

0.0

4

5

0

41.5

5

Sarah

Hickie

TRYR

Diavolo

38.0

10

0

5:18

5.2

6

0

0

43.2

6

Laura

Bernardi

TRYR

Dinero Kid

45.5

13

0

5:03

0.0

7

0

0

45.5

7

Jamie

Banner

TRYR

Sea Lily

34.0

4

20

4:40

0.0

10

0

0

54.0

8

Julia

Briskin

TRYR

Balliough

30.0

1

20

4:36

0.0

9

5

0

55.0

9

Alisha

Starman

TRYR

Haidas Poisen

40.0

11

20

4:46

0.0

11

0

0

60.0

10

Tara

Winegar

TRYR

Zanzby

32.0

2

60

5:46

16.4

12

10

0

118.4

11

Ashley

Woodruff

TRYR

Fleeting Combat

35.5

6

80

5:12

2.8

13

E

E

E

E

Nina

Adams

TRYR

Easy Company

41.0

12

0

5:27

8.8

8

E

E

E

E

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kim

Ziegler

T Open

Ballatle

28.0

1

0

4:41

0.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

Kim

Vinoski

T Open

Aces High

29.5

2

0

4:44

0.0

2

0

0

29.5

2

Amy

Hurt

T Open

Raffles

32.5

3

0

4:53

0.0

3

0

0

32.5

3

Jonathan

Jayson

T Open

J Walker

36.0

4

0

5:17

4.8

4

0

0

40.8

4

Annie

Eldridge

T Open

Trade Off

43.0

11-T

0

4:52

0.0

7

0

0

43.0

5

Kim

Flowers

T Open

Parker's Salute

43.0

11-T

0

4:44

0.0

8

0

0

43.0

6

Tom

Mansmann

T Open

Now-U-No

40.5

7-T

0

5:08

1.2

5

5

0

46.5

7

Lisa

Edinger

T Open

Calvin

38.5

5

0

5:15

4.0

6

5

0

47.5

8

Sarah

Miller

T Open

Mystic Minstral

48.5

16

0

5:01

0.0

11

0

3

51.5

9

Alyson

Claywell

T Open

Song of the South

46.5

14

0

4:34

0.0

9

5

0

51.5

10

Tara

Ziegler

T Open

Buckingham Place

48.0

15

0

4:49

0.0

10

5

0

53.0

11

Juli

Hearn

T Open

Kirriemuir

51.5

17-T

0

4:24

3.2

13

0

0

54.7

12

Erin

Liedle

T Open

Just in Time

40.5

7-T

20

5:05

0.0

14

5

0

65.5

13

Elaine

Mangum

T Open

Happy Hambone

42.5

9-T

20

5:13

3.2

17

0

0

65.7

14

Scott

Nickel

T Open

Olive A Sudden

60.5

19

0

4:19

5.2

16

10

0

75.7

15

Michelle

Mallonee

T Open

Testing the Limit

42.5

9-T

20

5:06

0.4

15

20

0

82.9

16

Becky

Crockett

T Open

Alpine Racer

51.5

17-T

0

4:37

0.0

12

35

12

108.5

17

Maggie

Hardison

T open

Pose the Question

39.5

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Janice

Palmer

T Open

A'int Misbehaving

43.0

11-T

65

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Susan

Gray

T Open

Guiness

60.0

18

0

4:00

12.8

18

S

S

S

S

Charles

Plumb

T Open

Mystic William

SCR

S

SCR

S

S

SCR

S

S

S

S

Leslie

Scott

T Open

Don Quixote

SCR

S

SCR

S

S

SCR

S

S

S

S

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Traci

Coates

TH 1

Bar Hopper

34.5

4

0

4:49

0.0

2

0

0

34.5

1

Mark

Combs

TH 1

Nicholas

35.5

6

0

4:52

0.0

3

0

0

35.5

2

Irene

Lampton

TH 1

Maximus

37.5

8

0

4:42

0.0

5

0

0

37.5

3

Kerry

Torrey-Philhower

TH 1

Robin Hood's Diamond

38.0

9

0

4:37

0.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

Adrienne

Iorio-Borden

TH 1

Durham Town

36.5

7

0

4:57

0.0

4

5

0

41.5

5

Carolyn

Wright

TH 1

Great Scot

32.5

3

0

4:37

0.0

1

10

0

42.5

6

Emily

Mastervich

TH 1

Currahee

44.0

12

0

4:41

0.0

8

0

0

44.0

7

Mari

Krein-Secrist

TH 1

Smurf

25.0

1

20

4:52

0.0

9

5

0

50.0

8

Sarah

Connell

TH 1

Well Werth It

52.5

14

0

4:56

0.0

10

5

0

57.5

9

Suzi

Gornall

TH 1

Keepsake

39.5

11

20

4:41

0.0

12

0

0

59.5

10

Boo

McDonald

TH 1

General Matthews

27.5

2

E

6:16

 

 

 

 

0.0

E

Amy

Coffin

TH 1

Jive Talkin'

35.0

5

20

4:55

0.0

11

 

 

 

R

Jeorg

Eichmann

TH 1

Brandenburg's Stevie

38.5

10

0

4:50

0.0

7

 

 

 

R

Julia

Steinberg

TH 1

Red Planet

47.5

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

W

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Michael

Pollard

TH 2

Truman

30.0

2

0

4:49

0.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Sarah

Cousins

TH 2

Chase Manhattan

31.5

3-T

0

5:01

0.0

2

0

0

31.5

2

Kerry

Torrey-Philhower

TH 2

Flying W Farms Cleopatra

31.5

3-T

0

4:47

0.0

3

0

0

31.5

3

Susan

Wright

TH 2

Malcolm

34.5

5-T

0

4:51

0.0

4

0

0

34.5

4

Holly

Van Zyl

TH 2

Ernest

36.5

7

0

5:12

2.8

5

0

2

41.3

5

Mary Bess

Horton

TH 2

Mojo Rising

42.5

8

0

4:46

0.0

6

0

0

42.5

6

Eleanor

Phillips

TH 2

Bailey's Rebel Rhum

46.5

10

0

4:38

0.0

7

0

0

46.5

7

Tom

Mansmann

TH 2

A lot-a-wanna

47.0

11

0

4:57

0.0

8

0

0

47.0

8

Kelley

Williams

TH 2

Copper Castle

48.5

14

0

4:46

0.0

10

0

0

48.5

9

Alyson

Claywell

TH 2

Topolino

47.5

12-T

0

4:59

0.0

9

5

0

52.5

10

Mary

Forrester

TH 2

Charismatic

28.5

1

20

4:38

0.0

11

5

0

53.5

11

Heather

Carlson

TH 2

Halo Summer

47.5

12-T

0

4:26

2.4

12

5

0

54.9

12

Jessica

Moore

TH 2

Flannagan

44.5

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E

Lynne

Lavers

TH 2

Nick of Time

34.5

5-T

40

5:30

10.0

13

 

 

 

W

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Nanci

Lindroth

NH

Suma's Lazarus

29.0

1-T

0

5:22

0.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Jeff

Kibbie

NH

Mrs. Zawiggins

29.5

3

0

5:25

0.0

2

0

0

29.5

2

Tom

Mansmann

NH

Okay Charlie

32.5

5

0

5:47

0.0

4

0

0

32.5

3

Emily

Mastervich

NH

Walk in the Park

30.5

4

0

5:50

0.0

3

0

3

33.5

4

Debra

Crowder

NH

Moon

36.0

11-T

0

5:42

0.0

8

0

0

36.0

5

Robert

Stevenson

NH

Alcibiades

38.5

16

0

5:29

0.0

12

0

0

38.5

6

Kurt

Martin

NH

Quick Wind

39.5

17

0

5:49

0.0

13

0

0

39.5

7

Mari

Krein-Secrist

NH

Bounce

35.0

9

0

5:51

0.0

7

5

0

40.0

8

Jeff

Kibbie

NH

Make It Happen

36.5

13-T

0

5:23

0.0

11

0

4

40.5

9

Kim

Johnston

NH

Greystone Gold

36.5

13-T

0

5:54

0.0

10

5

0

41.5

10

Susan

Wainwright

NH

Alex

36.0

11-T

0

5:38

0.0

9

0

7

42.5

11

Mary

Livesay

NH

Mister B

34.5

7-T

20

5:51

0.0

14

0

0

54.5

12

Jonathan

Jayson

NH

Annie Oakley

35.5

10

20

5:44

0.0

15

0

0

55.5

13

Susan

Geisel

NH

Free Flite

37.0

15

0

6:59

25.2

16

0

0

62.2

14

Shelley

Carruth

NH

Erudite

42.0

18

40

7:29

37.2

18

0

0

119.2

15

Lara

Anderson

NH

Fade to Black

52.0

20

20

6:35

15.6

17

35

31

153.6

16

Casandra

Ritacco

NH

Artanis

34.5

7-T

0

5:23

0.0

6

E

E

E

E

Kristin

Hall

NH

Daddy Lance

33.0

6

0

5:45

0.0

5

E

E

E

E

Suzi

Gornall

NH

Freevelous One-Der

29.0

HC

0

5:11

0.4

HC

0

0

29.4

HC

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Wendy

Bebie

Nopen

Printer's Ink

27.5

1

0

5:17

0.0

1

0

0

27.5

1

Laura

Hathaway

Nopen

Magnum

31.0

2-T

0

5:12

0.0

2

0

0

31.0

2

Shelley

Onderdonk

Nopen

Mas O Menos

32.5

5

0

5:33

0.0

3

0

0

32.5

3

Kimberly

Kollman

Nopen

Royal Antics

33.5

6

0

5:18

0.0

4

0

0

33.5

4

Ann

Lawthorne

Nopen

Vega

36.0

8

0

5:20

0.0

5

0

0

36.0

5

Ann

Beeson-Brown

Nopen

Romwell

37.0

9-T

0

5:22

0.0

7

0

0

37.0

6

Amy

Coffin

Nopen

Hooah

38.5

13

0

5:37

0.0

8

0

0

38.5

7

Kate

Echeverria

Nopen

Wooly's Game

40.5

15-T

0

5:37

0.0

10

0

0

40.5

8

Sarah

Cousins

Nopen

Folly

40.5

15-T

0

5:59

1.2

13

0

0

41.7

9

Heather

Carlson

Nopen

Johnny Walker

37.0

9-T

0

5:24

0.0

6

5

0

42.0

10

Kayla

Stoia

Nopen

Zeus

42.5

21

0

5:33

0.0

14

0

0

42.5

11

Westcott

Shaw

Nopen

Godiva

32.0

4

0

4:44

11.2

15

0

0

43.2

12

Heather

Carlson

Nopen

Odin

39.5

14

0

5:25

0.0

9

5

0

44.5

13

Karen

Higgins

Nopen

Meat Ball

41.5

18-T

0

5:25

0.0

12

0

4

45.5

14

Grace

Alderson

Nopen

Left in the Dark

41.5

18-T

0

5:38

0.0

11

0

6

47.5

15

Corrie

Land

Nopen

Ivanhoe

31.0

2-T

20

5:12

0.0

17

0

0

51.0

16

Wendy

Dietzel

Nopen

Northern Testimony

37.5

12

0

4:43

11.6

16

0

2

51.1

17

Anne

Lane-Maunder

Nopen

Jack Benny

37.0

9-T

20

5:09

1.2

18

0

0

58.2

18

Scott

Nickel

Nopen

McCann's Valentine

44.0

22

0

4:29

17.2

19

0

0

61.2

19

Shanon

Baker

Nopen

Sonoma

40.5

15-T

20

6:03

2.8

20

0

0

63.3

20

Paula

Moore

Nopen

Chips Ahoy

41.5

18-T

20

6:04

3.2

21

0

4

68.7

21

Sara

Sadler

Nopen

Landsear

35.5

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Michelle

Parkinson

NR 1

Change of Heart

35.0

1

0

5:13

0.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Christina

Jackson

NR 1

Roy

38.5

5-T

0

5:52

0.0

2

0

0

38.5

2

Michelle

Mulcahy

NR 1

Everett II

35.5

2

0

6:04

3.2

4

0

0

38.7

3

John

Trimm

NR 1

Reverand Rupert

37.5

4

0

6:01

2.0

6

0

0

39.5

4

Page

Burnette

NR 1

Hide-A-Bay

40.0

8-T

0

5:45

0.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

Lauren

Smith

NR 1

Kount Kadence

42.0

10

0

5:26

0.0

8

0

0

42.0

6

Laura

Beasley

NR 1

Patriot Games

39.0

7

0

5:19

0.0

5

0

0

44.0

7

Elizabeth

Heiden

NR 1

Poetic Justice

38.5

5-T

0

5:41

0.0

3

10

0

48.5

8

Carla

VanEffen

NR 1

My Buddy

40.0

8-T

0

4:40

12.8

10

0

0

52.8

9

Laura

McKenzie

NR 1

Herbie

37.0

3

20

5:12

0.0

11

0

0

57.0

10

Cynthia

West

NR 1

Copyright

42.5

11

0

6:19

9.2

9

0

6

57.7

11

Carolyn

Cadier

NR 1

Quintessence

49.5

12

0

6:54

23.2

12

E

E

E

E

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Sharon

Blank

NR 2

Ben Roscoe

33.5

1

0

5:40

0.0

1

0

0

33.5

1

Julie

Williams

NR 2

Dublin

36.0

2

0

5:32

0.0

2

0

0

36.0

2

Amanda

Peterkin

NR 2

Duke

38.5

3

0

5:20

0.0

3

0

0

38.5

3

Chanel

Langenfeld

NR 2

Huckleberry Finn

42.0

6

0

5:42

0.0

4

0

0

42.0

4

Sarah

Acord

NR 2

Third Thursday

42.5

7

0

5:42

0.0

5

0

0

42.5

5

Jim

Brown

NR 2

Benchmark

43.0

8

0

4:59

5.2

6

0

0

48.2

6

Mike

Sigman

NR 2

Rio Star

53.0

10

0

5:19

0.0

7

0

2

55.0

7

Laurie

Trimm

NR 2

Gem-N-I

41.0

5

20

6:07

4.4

8

0

0

65.4

8

Susan

Waldron

NR 2

Charles In Charles

47.5

9

0

6:53

22.8

10

0

0

70.3

9

Michelle

Drum

NR 2

Blushing Brilliance

39.5

4

0

7:04

27.2

9

5

22

93.7

10

Janna

Bankston

NR 2

Shasta McNasty

HC

HC

HC

HC

HC

HC

HC

HC

HC

HC

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Alison

Eastman

BN 1

Northern Spy

34.5

3

0

5:06

0.0

2

0

0

34.5

1

Sue Beth

Bunn

BN 1

Absolute

36.0

5

0

5:00

0.0

4

0

0

36.0

4

Alison

Eastman

BN 1

Morrigan's Maiden

34.0

2

0

5:24

0.0

2

0

2

36.0

3

Courtnay

Gray

BN 1

Mali

30.0

1

0

5:37

0.0

1

0

6

36.0

2

Amy

Zaiser

BN 1

Tonawanda News

40.5

9

0

5:36

0.0

5

0

0

40.5

5

Katie

Taliaferro

BN 1

Widespread Panic

42.5

10-T

0

5:33

0.0

6

0

0

42.5

6

Barbara

Cohen-King

BN 1

Zeke

43.0

12

0

5:24

0.0

8

0

0

43.0

8

Kurt

Martin

BN 1

Freestyle

42.5

10-T

0

5:23

0.0

7

10

0

52.5

7

Donna

Jolly

BN 1

Morena

44.5

14

0

5:45

3.2

9

5

0

52.7

9

Gina

Fiore

BN 1

Phila Miracle

35.5

4

0

6:16

14.4

10

0

6

55.9

10

Jake

Mitchell

BN 1

Peppermint Patty

45.5

15

0

6:07

10.8

11

0

0

56.3

11

Denis

Glaccum

BN 1

Leia

36.5

6

20

5:15

0.0

12

0

0

56.5

12

Kate

Helms

BN 1

Grand Marnier

38.5

7

60

6:07

10.8

13

0

0

109.3

13

Ashley

Woodruff

BN 1

Boston Pops

51.0

16

80

7:08

35.2

15

0

13

179.2

14

Caren

Starman

BN 1

Galahad

43.5

13

85

6:15

14.0

14

E

E

E

E

Mike

Sigman

BN 1

McClintock

39.5

8

E

 

 

E

E

E

E

E

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Alison

Eastman

BN 2

Boston's Flying Colors

35.0

1-T

0

5:08

0.0

1

0

0

35.0

1

Burgan

Shealy

BN 2

Mickey

35.0

1-T

0

5:51

4.4

2

0

0

39.4

2

Jessica

Cook

BN 2

Nightfall

40.0

6

0

4:50

3.2

5

0

0

43.2

3

Nelson

Gunnell

BN 2

Maiten

39.5

5

0

5:10

0.0

3

5

0

44.5

4

Laura

Bernardi

BN 2

Copenhagen

45.5

13

0

5:16

0.0

6

0

0

45.5

5

Sarah

Lutz

BN 2

No Angel

41.5

8

0

6:00

8.0

8

0

0

49.5

7

Zeborah

Fry

BN 2

The Highlander

49.5

15

0

5:29

0.0

7

0

0

49.5

6

Natalie

White

BN 2

Tadpole

44.0

11-T

0

4:36

8.8

9

0

0

52.8

8

Jenna

Reveal

BN 2

Dalwhinnie

42.5

9-T

0

6:33

21.2

10

5

0

68.7

9

Shanon

Baker

BN 2

Gigi

49.0

14

20

5:33

0.0

11

0

3

72.0

10

Jeorg

Eichmann

BN 2

Brandengurg's Vail

41.0

7

0

5:33

0.0

4

10

24

75.0

11

Robert

Stevenson

BN 2

Social Register

38.0

3

E

5:35

0.0

E

E

E

E

E

Gloria

Ripperton

BN 2

Drachen Fire

44.0

11-T

65

10:10

108.0

13

S

S

S

S

Nelson

Gunnell

BN 2

Wee Willy Winky

42.5

9-T

60

5:26

0.0

12

S

S

S

S

Keely

Taylor

BN 2

Dead Solid Perfect

38.5

4

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

 

 

 Dress.

 

XC Jump

Elapsed

Time

 

SJ

Time

Final 

Rider

 

Division

Horse

Score

Pl.

Pen.

XCTime

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

Pl.

Kerry

Torrey-Philhower

BN 3

Lorida

29.0

1

0

5:04

0.0

1

0

0

29.0

1

Traci

Coates

BN 3

Kuri Bay

37.5

5

0

5:43

1.2

2

0

0

38.7

2

Denis

Glaccum

BN 3

Captial Moe

41.5

9

0

5:42

0.8

4

0

0

42.3

3

Rachel

Goff

BN 3

Edisto Apache

44.0

11

0

5:37

0.0

5

0

0

44.0

4

Sarah

Connell

BN 3

Old Money

39.0

7

0

4:59

0.0

3

5

0

44.0

5

Whitney

Chambers

BN 3

Jack O'Hearts

50.0

14

0

5:29

0.0

7

0

0

50.0

6

Brooke

Russell

BN 3

Charlie Brown

34.5

2

20

5:18

0.0

8

0

0

54.5

7

Kathryn

Sullivan

BN 3

Cassie

37.0

3-T

0

6:09

11.6

6

0

6

54.6

8

Alison

Eastman

BN 3

State Street Boston

38.5

6

20

5:49

3.6

10

0

0

62.1

9

Joan

Haddon

BN 3

Sport

46.5

12

20

5:29

0.0

11

5

0

71.5

10

Rebecca

Thurman

BN 3

The Notorious B.I.G.

40.5

8

0

6:59

31.6

13

0

0

72.1

11

Amber

Sargent

BN 3

Gregor

37.0

3-T

40

5:57

6.8

15

0

0

83.8

12

Carolyn

Wright

BN 3

Sound Investment

43.5

10

0

6:19

15.6

9

10

19

88.1

13

Lindsay

Cook

BN 3

Matilda Bay

54.5

15

145

7:24

41.6

16

0

9

250.1

14

Jessica

Bideaux

BN 3

Brownland's 4th Light

49.5

13

20

5:48

3.2

14

E

E

E

E

Susan

Gray

BN 3

Nairobi

49.0

19

20

5:31

0.0

12

S

S

S

S

 

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.