Jubilee Horse Trials
North Little Rock, AR
May 6 - 7, 2006

 

Green as Grass A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Metronome

Taylor Pate

47

4

0

38.8

85.8

1

0

10

95.8

1

21

Cocoa Butter

Paula Moore

38

1

40

22.8

100.8

2

4

22

126.8

2

22

Rhythm and Blues

Rachel Roberts

44

2

80

29.2

153.2

4

4

11

168.2

3

23

Dixieland Dan

Wesley Henson

46

3

20

86

152

3

4

56

212

4

 

Restricted Beginner Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Steel Silhouette

Whitney Clement

43

3

0

0

43

1

0

0

43

1

10

Moon's Mint

Alexis Major

2

51

7

0

0

51

2

0

0

51

2

12

Missy

Katie Haraway

35

1

0

19.2

54.2

3

0

0

54.2

3

11

London After Dark

Kristin Conserta

47

5

0

12

59

4

4

0

63

4

14

Bodacious Bo Harley

Caylee North

49

6

0

24

73

5

0

2

75

5

17

Avar Khalif

Allison Pressler

39

2

65

2

106

6

0

0

106

6

15

Shimmery Morning Frost

Morgan Stringer

2

52

8

W

18

Flip Flop

Katie Walker

45

4

E

 

Restricted Beginner Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

8

Sibling Rivalry

Katie Kubisty

46

4

0

0

46

1

0

0

46

1

6

Superman's Cape

Ashley Jumper

47

5

0

0

47

3

0

0

47

2

7

Hyde Park

Taylor Sullivan

43

2

20

0

63

4

0

0

63

3

5

Lectra

Madison Selstad

45

3

0

1.2

46.2

2

12

7

65.2

4

4

Mikey Likes It

Danielle Weldon

50

6

0

17.6

67.6

5

0

0

67.6

5

9

Senorita Tequila

Olivia Weldon

55

7

20

0

75

7

0

0

75

6

2

Tess

Candy Wallgren

38

1

20

15.6

73.6

6

0

11

84.6

7

3

Winter Ginko

Sunny Massey

W

 

Beginner Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Raven

Jordan Payton

45.3

6

0

0

45.3

2

0

0

45.3

1

50

Paco

Cameron Crews

43.7

4T

0

0

43.7

1

0

9

52.7

2

47

Rebel II

Alexis Pannell

43.7

4T

0

19.6

63.3

4

0

5

68.3

3

51

Independence

Shauna Rust

39

1

20

0

59

3

12

9

80

4

48

One Under Par

Meagan Lovorn

55.3

7

E

52

Just Peachy

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

40.5

2

E

53

Stepping Stone

Spencer Pevahouse

E

54

Mo Joe

Madison Jaros

42.6

3

E

 

Beginner Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Sir Malcolm

Megan Stout

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

1

0

0

38.4

1

43

Kentucky Smoke

Janene Johnston

37.9

2

0

14

51.9

2

0

3

54.9

2

37

Ichibod Crane

Dani Schacht

60.5

9

0

0

60.5

3

0

0

60.5

3

38

Buck Naked

Katie Nielson

44.2

4T

60

9.2

113.4

4

8

20

141.4

4

41

Mr Hadley

Madison Selstad

48.4

6

80

27.6

l56.0

5

0

10

166

5

36

Aza

Bob Crane

6

31.6

W

40

Top Gun

Josie George

49

7T

E

42

Whaleofavalentine

Heather Barboza

49

7T

W

44

Twix

Erin Jameson

44.2

4T

E

45

Hytailit Grant

Candy Wallgren

28.4

1

E

 

Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Rock With Bach

Ashlee Bell

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

30

Excelsior

Leighton Wright

33

2

0

0

33

1

4

17

54

2

35

Lady Jane IV

Janae Day

53.5

9T

0

0

53.5

3

0

2

55.5

3

31

Wind Song's Spirit

Elizabeth Baker

39.5

4

20

0

59.5

4

0

0

59.5

4

25

Just Sandyman

Sara Mendelson

43

5

20

0

63

5

0

0

63

5

28

HA Nisse

Kathleen Lindsey

51.5

8

20

2.4

73.9

6

4

9

86.9

6

33

Annie

Caitlin Shaunessy

53.5

9T

60

24.4

137.9

7

8

1

146.9

7

26

Better n Better

Megan Shaunessy

49

6

E

27

Shadow Rock It

Samantha King

27.5

1

E

32

Gifted Simplicity

Devon Smith

51

7

65

E

 

Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

Deniro

Lindsay Akins

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

1

13

C. L. Emmerson

Christina Pappas

33

2

0

0

33

2

4

0

37

2

18

Justin to Fight

Ashley Reynolds

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

3

0

2

38.5

3

23

Spec a Slew

Katie Kubisty

47

5T

0

0

47

4

4

0

51

4

22

Roxie

Mariel Eckert

48

8

0

0

48

5

8

0

56

5

14

High Roller

Catherine Baker

38

4

20

5.2

63.2

6

0

5

68.2

6

19

Garden of Eden

Melissa Cassler

47

5T

20

0

67

7

4

0

71

7

15

Imogene

Martha Tucker

55

10

E

16

Matrixx

Susan Beard

47.5

7

E

21

Buddy

Catherine McGibbony

50

7

W

 

Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

9

Ace's High

Abigail Golden

36.5

5

0

6

42.5

1

0

0

42.5

1

11

Mikasa

Ayron Young

2

38.5

6

0

13.2

51.7

2

0

0

51.7

2

7

Chaka Khan

Laura Griffin

33

3

20

20.4

73.4

3

4

3

80.4

3

12

Wild Bill

Shelby Bradley

34

4

60

10.8

104.8

4

0

1

105.8

4

3

Chunky

Lea Bove

31.5

2

40

34.4

105.9

5

4

18

127.9

5

4

Cavalier's Bright Night

Anne Doerge

45

7

E

6

Just Plain Waki

Viki Meyers

2

31

1

W

10

Cashmeister

Madison Riley

48.5

8

E

 

Preliminary \Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Blackhawk

Abbie Tucker

44.4

1

20

5.6

70

1

4

0

74

1

1

Clifton Checkpoint Charlie

Lori Cooley

48.5

2

40

2.8

91.3

2

12

0

103.3

2