Jersey Fresh CCI
Allentown, NJ (Area II)
May 30 - June 3, 2007

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Clark Montgomery

Up Spirit

USA

47.6

3

0

0

47.6

1

8

0

55.6

1

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr

Ballynoecastle RM

USA

52.2

7

0

4

56.2

2-T

0

0

56.2

2

Jessica Kiener

My Boy Bobby

USA

51.0

6

0

5.2

56.2

2-T

0

0

56.2

2

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

USA

58.4

18-T

0

0

58.4

4

0

0

58.4

4

Clark Montgomery

Raconteur

USA

63.8

31-T

0

0

63.8

9

0

0

63.8

5

Will Faudree

Mr McWhinney

USA

65.4

36-T

0

0

65.4

11

0

0

65.4

8

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

USA

58.2

17

0

2.8

61.0

6

4

0

65.0

6

Susie Beale

Isabella II

USA

57.2

12-T

0

4

61.2

7

4

0

65.2

7

Jonathan Holling

RingFort Tinkatoo

USA

54.0

9

0

12

66.0

12

0

0

66.0

9

Olivia Loiacono

Subway

USA

64.8

34

0

0

64.8

10

4

0

68.8

10

Fanny Lee

Hadley Harbor

USA

57.2

12-T

0

11.6

68.8

14

0

0

68.8

11

Penny Rowland

Eric

CAN

56.4

10

0

13.6

70.0

16-T

0

0

70.0

12

Wendy Bebie

Phoenix

USA

61.4

25

0

4.8

66.2

13

4

0

70.2

13

Vanessa Fenwick

Magic Carpet

CAN

61.8

26

0

11.2

73.0

18

0

0

73.0

14

Darren Chiacchia

Tragumna

USA

49.6

5

0

12

61.6

8

12

0

73.6

15

Stuart Black

Fleeceworks Mystere du Val

USA

47.2

2

20

8

75.2

19

0

0

75.2

16

Kristin Bond

Magic Man

USA

58.4

18-T

0

17.2

75.6

20

0

0

75.6

17

Sara Dierks

Somerset II

USA

59.8

21

0

17.2

77.0

21

0

0

77.0

18

Pedro Gutierrez

Mitchell

MEX

60.0

22

0

9.2

69.2

15

12

0

81.2

19

Donna Smith

Clifton Kudo's

NZL

67.0

42

0

12.4

79.4

22

4

0

83.4

20

Julie Norman

Bradley

USA

59.6

20

0

0

59.6

5

24

0

83.6

21

Holly Hepp

Benwald

USA

47.8

4

20

14

81.8

24-T

4

0

85.8

22

Fanny Lee

Paddy the Pooh

USA

63.4

30

0

18.4

81.8

24-T

4

0

85.8

23

Jessica Kiener

Color Me Brite

USA

66.8

41

0

3.2

70.0

16-T

20

0

90.0

24

Madeline Blackman

Gordonstown

USA

63.0

28

20

13.2

96.2

28

0

0

96.2

25

Mikki Kuchta

Oz

USA

73.0

49

0

10

83.0

26

12

4

99.0

26

Mike Winter

Secret Decision

CAN

64.4

33

0

28.4

92.8

27

8

2

102.8

27

Danielle Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

CAN

66.4

40

20

18.8

105.2

29

0

0

105.2

28

Sarah Hansel

Mission

USA

70.0

47

0

42.4

112.4

32

0

0

112.4

29

Melissa Roddy

Never Summer

USA

63.8

31-T

0

49.2

113.0

33

4

0

117.0

30

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

USA

72.6

48

20

12.8

105.4

30

12

0

117.4

31

Jennifer Simmons

Everybody Loves Brumby

USA

57.6

14

20

33.6

111.2

31

8

0

119.2

32

Sonya Crampton

Kenlis Cavalier

USA

62.2

27

0

66

128.2

34

4

0

132.2

33

Stuart Black

Leader des Bieffes

USA

57.8

15-T

60

23.2

141.0

36

4

0

145.0

34

Laine Ashker

Anthony Patch

USA

65.4

36-T

60

25.2

150.6

39

4

0

154.6

35

Krissy Smith

Clifton Vitori

USA

69.8

46

65

30.4

165.2

40

8

0

173.2

36

Diana Brown

One 2 One

USA

61.0

23-T

20

0

81.0

23

X

X

X

X

Erin Sylvester

Landsear

USA

61.0

23-T

80

6.8

147.8

38

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leslie Pearson

Bridlewod Beau Cheval

USA

65.0

35

40

31.2

136.2

35

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kerri Short

Fantasia

CAN

56.8

11

40

46.4

143.2

37

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kate Luce

Tia Lusso

USA

52.4

8

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

James Moore

Herzjuwel

USA

63.2

29

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Tamara Todorovic

Funshine Bear

USA

68.2

44-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

William Coleman III

Ret Mercury

USA

46.4

1

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

James Moore

Jockaloo

USA

74.4

50

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Josh Barnacle

Rafferty's Rules

USA

65.8

38-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Beth Murphy-Keane

Tantibes

USA

68.0

43

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Amy Mulhern

Ghost of Figgy

USA

68.2

44-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Leigh DeAngelis

DeNiro

USA

76.6

51

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

William Coleman III

Sir Wexford Seascape

USA

65.8

38-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Nate Chambers

Rolling Stone II

USA

57.8

15-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CCI3*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Mosser

Merloch

USA

46.3

3

0

2.4

48.7

4

0

0

48.7

1

Stephen S Bradley

From

USA

46.5

4-T

0

0

46.5

2

4

0

50.5

2

Mara Dean

Nicki Henley

USA

42.9

1

0

4

46.9

3

4

0

50.9

3

William Coleman III

Icarus

USA

44.2

2

0

0

44.2

1

8

2

54.2

4

Kim Severson

Tipperary Liadhnan

USA

50.6

8

0

0

50.6

5

4

0

54.6

5

Karen O'Connor

Allstar

USA

48.8

6

0

7.6

56.4

8

4

0

60.4

6

Selena O'Hanlon

Colombo

CAN

52.3

11

0

3.6

55.9

7

4

3

62.9

7

Allison Springer

Arthur

USA

51.0

9

0

0

51.0

6

12

0

63.0

8

Dana Widstrand

Relentless Pursuit

USA

63.7

36-T

0

0

63.7

14

0

0

63.7

9

Kim Severson

Tsunami

USA

56.5

20

0

0.4

56.9

9

8

0

64.9

10

Jessica Phoenix

Exploring

CAN

54.2

14-T

0

8.4

62.6

12

4

0

66.6

11

Shannon Lilley

High Patriot

USA

55.6

17-T

0

11.6

67.2

17

0

0

67.2

12

Boyd Martin

Neville Bardos

USA

69.8

47

0

0

69.8

19

0

0

69.8

13

Jennifer Wooten

The Good Witch

USA

59.8

26-T

0

6.4

66.2

16

4

0

70.2

14

Wendy Southam

Ruba Z

CAN

60.4

29

0

4.8

65.2

15

8

1

74.2

15

Melissa Hunsberger

Expedience

USA

67.7

42

0

6.8

74.5

24-T

0

2

76.5

16

Amy Tryon

Poggio II

USA

55.6

17-T

0

21.2

76.8

27

0

0

76.8

17

Dornin Anne North

Lion Display

USA

61.3

31

0

0

61.3

11

12

5

78.3

18

Laine Ashker

Frodo Baggins

USA

59.8

26-T

0

13.6

73.4

23

4

1

78.4

19

Mike Winter

Wonderful Will

CAN

59.6

25

0

9.6

69.2

18

8

3

80.2

20

Elisa Wallace

Jackson

USA

56.0

19

0

16

72.0

20-T

4

6

82.0

21

Dorothy Crowell

Radio Flyer

USA

61.0

30

0

2.4

63.4

13

20

0

83.4

22

Maren Foster

Star Wars

USA

58.3

22-T

0

0

58.3

10

20

9

87.3

23

Leslie Chelstrom

Sara

USA

66.9

41

0

5.2

72.1

22

16

1

89.1

24

Lauren Kieffer

Tigger Too

USA

52.9

12

0

21.6

74.5

24-T

12

4

90.5

25

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr

King Billy

USA

61.9

33-T

0

22

83.9

29

4

4

91.9

26

Craig Thompson

Orion

USA

56.9

21

20

15.6

92.5

32

4

6

102.5

27

Jane Sleeper

New Moon

USA

61.9

33-T

20

8.8

90.7

31

12

0

102.7

28

Sarah Hansel

The Quiet Man

USA

65.6

39

20

20

105.6

36

4

4

113.6

29

Loreen Kay

Russian

USA

58.3

22-T

20

21.2

99.5

35

20

1

120.5

30

Tabitha Lee

Kalpso

CAN

72.7

48

0

24.8

97.5

33

20

5

122.5

31

Kate Ditchey

Belmont II

USA

53.7

13

20

25.2

98.9

34

24

6

128.9

32

Kristin Bond

Three Wishes II

USA

46.5

4-T

40

34

120.5

37

8

4

132.5

33

Kate Luce

Fox In Flight

USA

63.1

35

40

17.6

120.7

38

8

8

136.7

34

Donna Smith

Rocket

NZL

51.5

10

60

30.8

142.3

44

0

0

142.3

35

Christian A Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

USA

76.7

49

20

29.6

126.3

40

16

2

144.3

36

Stephanie Boyer

Macloud

USA

61.5

32

40

23.2

124.7

39

20

8

152.7

37

Debbie Adams

Kheops Du Quesnay

USA

54.2

14-T

40

33.6

127.8

41

12

24

163.8

38

Jessica Hampf

High Society III

CAN

68.1

43-T

20

48.8

136.9

42

28

12

176.9

39

Jenna Schildmier

Tumble Dry

USA

69.2

46

0

2.8

72.0

20-T

X

X

X

X

Karl Slezak

Rather Well

CAN

65.8

40

0

12.8

78.6

28

X

X

X

X

Laine Ashker

Eight Saint James Place

USA

68.1

43-T

0

6.8

74.9

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

Kelly List

Minstral

CAN

69.0

45

0

16

85.0

30

WD

WD

WD

WD

Heather Gillette

Pickle Road

USA

63.7

36-T

20

56.8

140.5

43

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bruce (Buck) Davidson, Jr

Private Treaty

USA

60.2

28

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Elisa Wallace

Leap of Faith

USA

65.2

38

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Uni Griffon

USA

49.6

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Donna Smith

Call Me Clifton

NZL

55.2

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

USA

58.5

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Escipion Mendivil

Azteca

MEX

80.8

50

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonnie Mosser

Close the Deal

35.4

9

0

7.6

43.0

3

4

0

47.0

1

Jonathan Holling

Lion King II

33.9

3-T

0

4

37.9

1

12

0

49.9

2

Waylon Roberts

Paleface

44.6

17

0

3.6

48.2

6

4

0

52.2

3

Emilee Libby

Cahir

33.1

2

0

17.6

50.7

7

4

0

54.7

4

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

42.2

14

0

13.2

55.4

8

0

0

55.4

5

Kyle Carter

Madison Park

42.5

15

0

5.2

47.7

5

8

2

57.7

6

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

32.5

1

0

10.4

42.9

2

4

13

59.9

7

Samantha Taylor

Livewire

48.6

19

0

10

58.6

9

8

0

66.6

8

Penny Rowland

Windswept

33.9

3-T

20

24.8

78.7

10

8

0

86.7

9

Mike Winter

King Pin

36.7

12

20

25.6

82.3

11

12

3

97.3

10

Becky Holder

Courageous Comet

34.9

7

0

8.4

43.3

4

E

E

E

E

Ashley Lilley

Phoenix V

46.1

18

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

Kristin Bachman

Gryffindor

36.8

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Bonnie Mosser

Jenga

35.0

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Karen O'Connor

Theodore O'Connor

36.1

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

34.2

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

36.5

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Sharon White

Ronaldo

44.0

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

Will Faudree

Antiigua

34.6

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD