Jersey Fresh CCI
Allentown, NJ (Area II)
May 12 - 15, 2011

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lisa Marie Fergusson

Smart Move

52.1

4

0

0

52.1

1

0

0

52.1

1

Caitlin Silliman

Catch A Star

54.7

7

0

0

54.7

3

0

0

54.7

2

Arden Wildasin

Totally Awesome Bosco

55.2

8

0

0

55.2

4

0

0

55.2

3

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Five O'Clock Somewhere

52.6

5

0

0

52.6

2

4

0

56.6

4

Lynn Symansky

Donner

60.7

12-T

0

0

60.7

5

0

0

60.7

5

William Coleman III

Vancouver

54.0

6

0

6.8

60.8

6

0

1

61.8

6

Nina Ligon

Jazz King

60.9

14-T

0

0

60.9

7-T

4

0

64.9

7

Matt Flynn

Breakthrough

63.6

18-T

0

0

63.6

11

0

3

66.6

8

Boyd Martin

Cold Harbor

62.8

16

0

0

62.8

10

4

0

66.8

9

Jordan McDonald

Apple Cider

69.0

27

0

0

69.0

13

0

0

69.0

10

Courtney Cooper

Who's A Star

55.9

9

0

9.6

65.5

12

4

0

69.5

11

Heather Morris

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

57.6

10

0

4.4

62.0

9

8

0

70.0

12

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

64.7

20

0

5.6

70.3

14

0

0

70.3

13

Leslie Chelstrom

Cecelia

60.9

14-T

0

0

60.9

7-T

12

0

72.9

14

Katlyn McMorris

Clifton Peekachu

60.7

12-T

0

11.2

71.9

16

4

0

75.9

15

Benita Strini

Carlingford Merlot

62.9

17

0

10.8

73.7

18

8

0

81.7

16

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

65.0

21

0

9.6

74.6

19

8

0

82.6

17

Jessica Bortner-Harris

Win the War

70.3

29

0

16.4

86.7

21

0

0

86.7

18

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

66.4

22

0

4.4

70.8

15

16

0

86.8

19

Christian Bennett

Rolex

70.0

28

0

12.4

82.4

20

8

0

90.4

20

Ashley Kriegel

Maybelline Cover Girl

67.9

25-T

0

24.8

92.7

22

4

2

98.7

21

Jodi Hemry

In Style

67.9

25-T

20

8.8

96.7

23

8

0

104.7

22

Bruce Davidson Jr

Park Trader

70.5

30-T

20

8.4

98.9

24

8

1

107.9

23

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

72.4

33

0

0

72.4

17

0

X

X

X

Jessica Phoenix

Pavarotti

47.6

2

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elizabeth Barron

The Graduate

58.3

11

120

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

67.6

24

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Sarah Kamensky

Urlanmore Beauty

70.5

30-T

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kim Severson

Wiley Post

51.4

3

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kate Chadderton

Collection Pass

71.4

32

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Liz Riley

Ghost Whisperer

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Kelly List

Smarty Pants

63.6

18-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Lellie Ward

Peter Pan

66.7

23

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Phillip Dutton

Ben

46.7

1

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Doug Payne

Shining North Star

W

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

CCI3*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Andrea Leatherman

Mensa

56.0

5

0

0

56.0

1

0

5

61.0

1

Nina Ligon

Fernhill Fearless

56.2

6

0

0.4

56.6

2

0

5

61.6

2

Doug Payne

Running Order

51.3

2

0

10

61.3

6

0

6

67.3

3

Katie Ruppel

Sir Donovan

60.2

10-T

0

0

60.2

5

8

2

70.2

4

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

48.7

1

0

11.2

59.9

4

8

4

71.9

5

David Koss

Look Sweet

62.7

13

0

0

62.7

7

16

3

81.7

6

Erin Sylvester

No Boundaries

59.6

9

0

0

59.6

3

20

5

84.6

7

Lisa Barry

Kenzo de la Roque

60.2

10-T

0

18

78.2

9

4

4

86.2

8

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

59.4

7-T

0

15.6

75.0

8

12

2

89.0

9

Colleen Rutledge

Dillon

63.1

15

20

8.8

91.9

10

4

0

95.9

10

Carl Bouckaert

Cyrano Z

54.0

3

20

22.8

96.8

11

0

6

102.8

11

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

71.1

18

20

18.8

109.9

13

8

0

117.9

12

Brittany Kart

Llewellyn

60.6

12

20

24.4

105.0

12

16

8

129.0

13

Danica Moore

Dunlavin's Token

69.8

17

40

11.2

121.0

14

12

4

137.0

14

Mara DePuy

Fun Maker

55.8

4

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Danielle Dichting

Tops

59.4

7-T

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Kendal Lehari

Daily Edition

66.5

16

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

62.9

14

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

Elissa Gibbs

Medici

77.3

19

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W

 

CIC2*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Howard

Roquefort

43.6

1

0

8.8

52.4

1

0

0

52.4

1

William Coleman III

Obos O'Reilly

55.9

7

0

6.8

62.7

6

0

1

63.7

2

Phillip Dutton

Young Man

52.6

6

0

9.2

61.8

4

0

2

63.8

3

William Coleman III

Westwind's El Dorado

58.3

10

0

8

66.3

9

0

0

66.3

4

Boyd Martin

Guypowder Valley

67.8

21

0

0

67.8

11

0

0

67.8

5

Stephen S. Bradley

In the Fog

49.7

2

0

13.2

62.9

7

4

1

67.9

6

Boyd Martin

Call Me Ollie

62.9

16

0

2

64.9

8

4

0

68.9

7

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Really Cool

50.7

3

0

4

54.7

2

16

0

70.7

8

Danica Moore

Utah B

65.7

20

0

2.4

68.1

12

4

0

72.1

9

Melissa Miller

High Finance

61.7

13

0

6

67.7

10

8

0

75.7

10

Clarissa Wilmerding

Luna

63.3

17

0

8

71.3

13

4

1

76.3

11

Bruce Davidson Jr

All The Aces

58.8

11

0

15.2

74.0

14

4

0

78.0

12

Liza Horan

Obama

62.8

15

0

13.6

76.4

15

8

2

86.4

13

Juan Andres Larrazab Simon

Running Wolfe

71.7

24

20

5.6

97.3

17

0

0

97.3

14

Jeff Kibbie

Loki

70.7

22-T

0

12.8

83.5

16

16

0

99.5

15

Will Faudree

DHI Colour Candy

64.0

19

20

22.8

106.8

18

0

0

106.8

16

Amanda Silver

Buckingham Place

70.7

22-T

20

22

112.7

19

0

0

112.7

17

Robert Meyerhoff

Royal Waters

57.8

9

40

20.8

118.6

20

16

0

134.6

18

Arden Wildasin

Powderhound

56.6

8

0

0

56.6

3

0

W

W

W

Laine Ashker

Rising Spirit

61.9

14

0

0

61.9

5

0

W

W

W

Lucia Strini

Ideal Contini

51.6

5

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Helen Morris

Awesome KC

74.1

25

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Holly Payne

Fruition's First

63.8

18

40

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Selena O'Hanlon

Foxwood High

E

E

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Shannon Baker

Cordonelli

59.8

12

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Doug Payne

Camerlingo

50.9

4

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

CIC3*

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Will Faudree

Pawlow

53.5

5

0

7.6

61.1

3

0

0

61.1

1

Tiana Coudray

Master Hill

49.0

1

0

4.4

53.4

1

12

0

65.4

2

Jennie Brannigan

Cambalda

50.4

2

0

6

56.4

2

8

1

65.4

3

Boyd Martin

Otis Barbotiere

53.3

4

0

8.8

62.1

4

8

0

70.1

4

Phillip Dutton

Mighty Nice

52.9

3

0

13.2

66.1

5

4

3

73.1

5

Will Faudree

Andromaque

57.5

10

0

9.6

67.1

6

8

0

75.1

6

Bruce Davidson Jr

Absolute Liberty

62.3

15

0

14.4

76.7

10

4

0

80.7

7

Kadi Eykamp

Double Rivers Dillon

61.7

14

0

13.6

75.3

9

8

0

83.3

8

Carl Bouckaert

Raphael III

59.6

12

0

11.6

71.2

7

12

3

86.2

9

Emily Beshear

Here's To You

57.1

8-T

0

21.2

78.3

11

0

9

87.3

10

Amy Ruth Borun

Santa's Playboy

66.2

18

0

14

80.2

12

4

12

96.2

11

Phillip Dutton

William Penn

57.1

8-T

0

14.4

71.5

8

12

17

100.5

12

Scott Keach

Vamor

59.2

11

20

33.2

112.4

15

0

2

114.4

13

Heather Gillette

Our Questionnaire

56.1

7

20

30.4

106.5

14

8

10

124.5

14

Ashley Adams

Vaunted

54.8

6

20

23.6

98.4

13

20

46

164.4

15

Laura Vello

Winning Facts

62.9

16

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sara Kozumplik

Manolo Blahnik

61.5

13

20

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Lauren Lambert

Baba Creek

72.3

19

0

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Lucia Strini

Oudo

63.7

17

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Skyeler Voss

Tika

W

W

0

W

W

W

0

W

W

W