Jersey Fresh International Three-Day Event
Allentown, NJ
May 10 - 13, 2012

 

CCI3*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

26

Mystery Whisper

Phillip Dutton (USA)

32.6

1

-

1.2

33.8

1

4

1

38.8

1

36

Jude's Law

Michael Pollard (USA)

43.6

3

-

-

43.6

3

4

-

47.6

2

23

Colombo

Selena O'Hanlon (CAN)

45.8

4

-

-

45.8

4

-

2

47.8

3

35

Ballynoecastle RM

Bruce Davidson Jr (USA)

46.4

5

-

-

46.4

5

4

-

50.4

4

28

Veronica

Karen O'Connor (USA)

39.6

2

-

2.0

41.6

2

12

-

53.6

5

34

Anthony Patch

Laine Ashker (USA)

48.0

6

-

0.8

48.8

6

8

3

59.8

6

33

5 O'Clock Somewhere

Hawley Bennett-Awad (CAN)

50.0

10

-

2.0

52.0

7

8

-

60.0

7

30

Rockfield Grant Juan

Shandiss Wewiora (CAN)

56.6

14

-

1.6

58.2

9

4

-

62.2

8

25

Leyland

Stephen Bradley (USA)

52.4

11

-

-

52.4

8

12

3

67.4

9

27

Amistad

Michele Mueller (CAN)

49.8

9

20

-

69.8

10

12

-

81.8

10

32

Donner

Lynn Symansky (USA)

49.4

8

20

6.0

75.4

11

8

-

83.4

11

29

Wise Equestrian Maste

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU)

54.0

12

20

14.8

88.8

13

-

8

96.8

12

21

Wise Equestrian Brer F

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU)

55.8

13

-

26.4

82.2

12

12

9

103.2

13

24

Sea Lion

Pam Fisher (USA)

64.4

15

20

24.4

108.8

14

12

2

122.8

14

31

Double Rivers Dillon

Kadi Eykamp (AUS)

48.8

7

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

22

Schoensgreen Hanni

Michael Pollard (USA)

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

CIC3*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Riddle Master

Rebecca Howard (CAN)

48.4

4

-

0.4

48.8

1

4

-

52.8

1

47

Manoir de Carneville

Sinead Halpin (USA)

49.6

6-T

-

-

49.6

3

4

-

53.6

2

63

Pawlow

Will Faudree (USA)

49.4

5

-

-

49.4

2

8

-

57.4

3

62

Trading Aces

Boyd Martin (USA)

49.6

6-T

-

8.4

58.0

5

-

-

58.0

4

57

Gin N Juicce

Hawley Bennett-Awad (CAN)

57.0

13

-

-

57.0

4

4

-

61.0

5

56

Exponential

Jessica Phoenix (CAN)

57.2

14

-

2.4

59.6

6

4

-

63.6

6

42

Pirate

Meghan O'Donoghue (USA)

58.4

16-T

-

7.2

65.6

8

-

2

67.6

7

60

Universe

Clark Montgomery (USA)

40.8

1

20

13.6

74.4

9

4

-

78.4

8

44

Catch A Star

Caitlin Silliman (USA)

58.4

16-T

-

16.8

75.2

10

8

-

83.2

9

55

The Apprentice

Bruce Davidson Jr (USA)

47.2

3

-

28.4

75.6

11

12

9

96.6

10

51

Cecelia

Leslie Chelstrom (USA)

58.4

16-T

20

10.8

89.2

13

12

2

103.2

11

48

Jimminy Cricket

Dornin North (USA)

58.2

15

20

35.2

113.4

17

4

-

117.4

12

46

Rock On Rose

Whitney Weston (USA)

68.4

24

20

13.2

101.6

15

16

1

118.6

13

43

Hail II

Natalia Gurmankin (USA)

63.0

22

-

13.6

76.6

12

28

18

122.6

14

59

Rock Point Road

Imogen De Lavis (USA)

64.8

23

20

26.0

110.8

16

8

7

125.8

15

40

Houston

Daniel Clasing (USA)

59.8

20

20

13.2

93.0

14

28

10

131.0

16

58

Lexus

Nicole Parkin (CAN)

56.4

11

60

28.8

145.2

18

4

1

150.2

17

53

Vancover

William Coleman III (USA)

54.6

10

-

7.6

62.2

7

E

E

E

E

61

Irish Diamonds

Micheline Jordan (CAN)

60.2

21

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

54

Cool Connection

William Coleman III (USA)

54.0

8

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

38

DHI Colour Candy

Will Faudree (USA)

56.6

12

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

45

Harbour Pilot

Hannah Burnett (USA)

44.6

2

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

52

Sound Prospect

Tessa Beckett (CAN)

58.4

16-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

41

Siamese Kat

Mélissa Boutin (CAN)

76.0

26

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

37

Che Kairo

Ronald Zabala-Goetschel (ECU)

68.6

25

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

50

Neville Bardos

Boyd Martin (USA)

54.2

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Crackerjack

Boyd Martin (USA)

48.5

1

-

-

48.5

1

-

-

48.5

1

18

Brazen Bomber

Kelley Williams (USA)

53.5

6-T

-

-

53.5

4-T

4

1

58.5

2

3

Santino

Holly Payne (USA)

50.6

3

-

-

50.6

2

8

-

58.6

3

10

Crown Talisman

Doug Payne (USA)

53.1

4

-

-

53.1

3

8

-

61.1

4

12

Mastercraft

Wendy Lewis (USA)

67.8

17

-

-

67.8

11

-

-

67.8

5

14

ArdCeltic Art

Donna Miller (USA)

56.7

11

-

5.2

61.9

9

8

-

69.9

6

8

South Park

Darrah Alexander (USA)

70.2

18

-

-

70.2

12

-

-

70.2

7

2

Quantum Solace

Caroline Martin (USA)

63.7

15

-

3.2

66.9

10

4

-

70.9

8

17

It's The Truth

Liz Riley (USA)

58.7

12

-

-

58.7

8

16

-

74.7

9

20

Petite Flower

Caroline Martin (USA)

54.3

8-T

20

4.8

79.1

15

-

-

79.1

10

6

Apres Ski

Alexa Kim Perkiel (USA)

56.3

10

-

-

56.3

7

20

3

79.3

11

9

Loki

Jeff Kibbie (USA)

64.3

16

-

10.4

74.7

14

8

3

85.7

12

15

Mr Indiscretion

Katie Wherley (USA)

61.3

14

20

22.8

104.1

16

8

-

112.1

13

1

Merging

Boyd Martin (USA)

53.5

6-T

-

-

53.5

4-T

X

X

X

X

5

Nyls du Terroir

Kate Samuels (USA)

53.3

5

-

0.4

53.7

6

X

X

X

X

4

Wil'Ya Love Me

Courtney Sendak (USA)

59.3

13

-

11.2

70.5

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

7

Indie

Phillip Dutton (USA)

49.4

2

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

16

Lestaire

Jennifer Simmons (USA)

54.3

8-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

11

No Money Down

Rowdie Adams (USA)

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

CIC2*

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

64

Mandiba

Karen O'Connor (USA)

42.2

1

-

5.2

47.4

1

-

-

47.4

1

77

RF Amber Eyes

Karen O'Connor (USA)

48.3

3

-

8.4

56.7

3

-

-

56.7

2

72

Piece of Hope

Connor Husain (USA)

57.0

7

-

2.8

59.8

5

-

-

59.8

3

67

Masterpiece 54

Liz Millikin (USA)

49.6

5

-

12.4

62.0

6

-

-

62.0

4

76

Erodium

Jessica Phoenix (CAN)

52.4

6

-

13.6

66.0

8

-

-

66.0

5

68

Zipp

William Coleman III (USA)

48.1

2

-

6.0

54.1

2

12

2

68.1

6

13

Vilas County

Werner Geven (NED)

58.5

10

-

-

58.5

4

12

-

70.5

7

39

Golden Malt

Werner Geven (NED)

61.5

12

-

1.2

62.7

7

12

-

74.7

8

65

Why Not

Jan Byyny (USA)

48.7

4

20

17.2

85.9

9

-

-

85.9

9

69

Captain Jack

Lucy Disston (USA)

67.6

16

20

10.4

98.0

10

12

4

114.0

10

73

Arundel

Abbie Golden (USA)

57.4

8

20

40.0

117.4

11

8

7

132.4

11

75

Vandiver

Werner Geven (NED)

64.6

15

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

MR

74

Island Patches

Mark Weissbecker (USA)

58.0

9

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

71

H.M. As Spirits Go

Katherine Martineau (CAN

60.6

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

66

Berkley

Emily van Gemeren (USA)

62.8

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

70

Will Smith

Danny Warrington (USA)

62.6

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD