Inter Schools One Day Event Championships at Stonar School
Stonar School, Cottles Park, Atworth, Wiltshire, UK
Septeber 24 - 25, 2005


 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

A

19

Alice Sopwith

D'Elestere Celiquot

Sherborne School for Girls

33.5

0

0

0

33.5

1

A

18

Sasha Baillieu

Jeraboam

Rugby School

29.5

4

0

0

33.5

2

A

26

Sarah Fetherston-Dilke

Cobo Bay

Tudor Hall

34.0

0

0

0

34.0

3

A

39

Samantha Brown

Clon Clodiagh

Monmouth Comprehensive School

34.5

0

0

0

34.5

4

A

21

Rosie Batty

Elvis

St Leonards, Mayfield

35.5

0

0

0

35.5

5

A

37

Tom Evetts

Clondarig Rupert

Radley College

37.0

0

0

0

37.0

6

A

31

Charlotte Knight

The Godfather

Oakham

38.0

0

0

0

38.0

7

A

4

Robert Mullins

Murphy Herself

Millfield School

34.5

4

0

0

38.5

8

A

24

Camilla Paget

Kaiiwi Magic

St Marys Wantage

39

0

0

39.0

9

A

5

Victoria Boughton

Cleveden Irish Rose

Stonar

39.5

0

0.4

0

39.9

10

A

10

Jenny Hughes

Millie

Cirencester Kingshill School Sports College

41.0

0

0

0

41.0

A

34

Fiona Applewhite

Remmington Longshot

Lincoln Minster School

37.5

4

0

0

41.5

A

28

Steffi Dampney

Atorea

St Swithun's School

38.5

4

0.8

0

43.3

A

8

Oliver Mead

Spirir Merchant

Malvern College

34.5

4

5.6

0

44.1

A

9

Hannah Eynon

Lycos

Kingsbridge Community College

44.5

0

0

0

44.5

A

38

Katie Martyn-Smith

Broadfield Queen

Alice Ottley School

41.5

4

0

0

45.5

A

14

Jennifer Newman

Shalom Dancer

St Edwards School, Cheltenham

29.5

0

8

0

46.0

A

13

Emily Summers

Freckles

Cheltenham College

41.0

8

0

0

49.0

A

35

Jo Lambe

Andersons Fancy

Moreton Hall

36.5

16

0

0

52.5

A

30

Jo Jonathon

Mayfair

Stonar

42.0

8

7.2

0

57.2

A

2

Tyga Helme

Galeleo

Marlborough College

47.5

8

8.4

0

63.9

A

3

Imogen Adams

Pebble Ridge

Royal High School Bath

38.5

0

32

0

70.5

A

17

Sarah Speddy

Zorya

Dean Close

34.0

8

16.4

20

78.4

A

29

Amelia Bligh

Derry

Haberdashers' Monmouth School for Girls

28.5

12

16

40

96.5

A

1

Hannah Cook

Shorelands Cracker Jack

St Laurence School

42.5

8

18.4

40

108.9

A

12

Alice De Courcy

Spring

Cheltenham Ladies' College

30.5

81

12.4

0

123.9

A

23

Jessica Ponting

Spirit of Galway

Students of Rednock School

32.5

28

74.8

85

220.3

A

7

Katy Vickery

Miracds Thunder Storm

Dauntsey's School

46.5

E

E

E

E

A

11

Millie Wemyss

Peebles Ballistic

Bloxham School

37.5

12

E

E

E

A

20

Imogen Bidmead

Murphy P

The Kings School Gloucester

42.0

E

E

E

E

A

22

Lucy Barker

American Popcorn

King's College, Taunton

38.0

4

E

E

E

A

32

Danielle Moyles

Hattie

Malvern College

47.5

12

E

E

E

A

36

Lucy Pearson

The Poacher

Downe House

41.0

E

E

E

E

A

27

Emily Ewens

Mr Misto

Perins School

33.0

R

R

R

R

A

33

Matilda Clark

Tiki

Queen Margaret's

W\D

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

B

63

Rosie Pearson Gregory

Nutbush City Limits

Cheltenham College

30.0

0

0

0

30.0

1

B

69

Isabel Djivanovic

Elegant Grey

Sherborne School for Girls

33.5

0

0

0

33.5

2

B

77

Hannah Carmichael

Tommy Gun

Perins School

37.5

0

0

0

37.5

3

B

83

Katie Lambert

On a Bluebird

Queen Margaret's

39.5

0

0

0

39.5

4

B

80

Charlotte Adderley

Mosquij

Stonar

36.0

4

0

0

40.0

5

B

71

Emilie Erde

My Last Rolo

St Leonards, Mayfield

36.0

4

0

0

40.0

6

B

85

Bryher Francis

Cheyenne Warrior

Moreton Hall

31.0

8

1.6

0

40.6

7

B

56

Francis Poole

Teal

The Ridings High School

38.0

4

0

0

42.0

8

B

57

Georgia Hussey

Murphy's Law

Dauntsey's School

44.0

0

0

0

44.0

9

B

89

llona Gunson

Black Jet

Monmouth Comprehensive School

42.0

4

0

0

46.0

10

B

70

Georgina Silvey

Toreador

The Kings School Gloucester

34.5

12

0

0

46.5

B

84

Lucy Illingworth

Monfin Perdita

Lincoln Minster School

44.5

0

2.4

0

46.9

B

54

Becky Steljes

Flushing Flyer

Millfield School

44.0

4

0

0

48.0

B

53

Emilie Prior

Pembrey Poser

Royal High School Bath

49.5

0

0

0

49.5

B

79

Lisa Parker

First Lady

Haberdashers' Monmouth School for Girls

50.0

0

0

0

50.0

B

78

Holly MacNaghton

Dundee Sandstorm

St Swithun's School

44.0

7

0

0

51.0

B

51

Sophia Compton

Silver Copse Faerie Legend

St Laurence School

47.5

0

5.2

0

52.7

B

82

Emma Beresford

Classical Times

Malvern College

40.0

4

10.4

0

54.4

B

76

Rosie Garton

Too Jolly

Tudor Hall

34.5

0

0

20

54.5

B

88

Jessica Fletcher

Chill Factor

Alice Ottley School

55.0

0

0

0

55.0

B

74

Lucy de Roeper

Jade

St Marys Wantage

49.0

4

3.6

0

56.6

B

87

George Henderson

Master Tyringham

Radley College

40.5

0

2.4

20

62.9

B

64

Oliver Morrison

Hoo's Harry

St Edwards School, Cheltenham

52.0

12

0

0

64.0

B

66

Sinead Brennan

Ipiko

Rendcomb College

49.5

0

0

20

69.5

B

61

Jess Brook

Mistress Daisy

Bloxham School

41.5

30

0

0

71.5

B

75

Jess Connor

Saffron Barley Imp

Downe House

55.5

4

12.4

0

71.9

B

67

Pandora Bailey

Indianapolis

Dean Close

48.5

0

12.4

20

80.9

B

52

Alexandra Magill

Greengairs Lad

Marlborough College

46.0

4

16.8

20

86.8

B

59

Rebecca Ezra

Zoomer

Kingsbridge Community College

42.5

25

18.8

40

126.3

B

73

Claire Read

Keno Clover

Students of Rednock School

47.5

8

21.6

65

142.1

B

81

Francesca Martin

Rascal

Oakham

49.5

0

19.2

105

173.7

B

55

Amelia Capon

Arnie Armani

Stonar

46.5

28

E

E

E

B

58

Helen Cruden

Moss Town ID

Malvern College

36.0

8

E

E

E

B

62

France Marshall

Cresswell Annie

Cheltenham Ladies' College

39.0

22

E

E

E

B

65

Jessica Hill

Humbug

Katharine Lady Berkeley School

43.5

0

E

E

E

B

86

Natasha Butcher

Whitethorn

Downe House

49.5

E

E

E

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

C

134

Holly Hardy

Merry-go-Round ll

Lincoln Minster School

23.0

4

0

0

27.0

1

C

133

Charlotte Jopling

Auburn Diamond

Queen Margaret's

28.0

4

0

0

32.0

2

C

130

Myrica MacIntyre

Velvet Rose

Stonar

32.0

0

0

0

32.0

3

C

116

Edward Cumberpatch

Washington Wizard

Rendcomb College

29.0

4

0

0

33.0

4

C

139

Angela Mace

Ricardo Reashi

Monmouth Comprehensive School

25.5

8

0

0

33.5

5

C

104

Sophia Heath

Rupert

Millfield School

35.0

0

0

0

30.0

6

C

113

Guy Pearson Gregory

Balfern Benabout

Cheltenham College

27.5

8

0

0

35.5

7

C

128

Emelia White

Away to the West

St Swithun's School

30.0

4

2

0

36.0

8

C

121

Harriet Long

Billy

St Leonards, Mayfield

35.5

4

0

0

39.5

9

C

138

Bethany Pealing

Harpic

Alice Ottley School

41.0

0

0

0

41.0

10

C

119

Rosie Fry

Auburn Rowan

Sherborne School for Girls

42.0

0

0.4

0

42.4

C

120

Ginty O'Sullivan

Lythill Rough Diamond

The Kings School Gloucester

37.5

2

3.2

0

42.7

C

136

Iona Fulton

Wallace

Downe House

31.0

13

0

0

44.0

C

102

Tabitha Woodd

Nisha

Marlborough College

44.5

0

0

0

44.5

C

132

Harriet Bevau

Golly Gosh

Malvern College

35.0

0

10.8

0

45.8

C

125

Emily Scott

Poppy

Downe House

42.5

4

0

0

46.5

C

135

Sarah Moore

Mister Bojangles

Moreton Hall

31.0

8

8

0

47.0

C

106

Hannah Goldie

Hashend Riocha

The Ridings High School

49.5

0

0

0

49.5

C

123

Jennie Hill

Rustic Rascal

Students of Rednock School

45.5

4

0.8

0

50.3

C

112

Zoe Carmichael

Chunky Monkey

Cheltenham Ladies' College

35.7

16

0

0

53.5

C

131

Eleanor Stamp

Right Roger

Oakham

48.0

4

1.6

0

53.6

C

114

Alex Bullock

Rockie's Spirit

St Edwards School, Cheltenham

29.5

8

0

20

57.5

C

115

Jesica Barratt

Capie Rose

Katharine Lady Berkeley School

48.0

4

6

0

58.0

C

124

Sophie Lloyd

Amadore

St Marys Wantage

44.0

12

2

0

58.0

C

122

Camilla Hickman

Domino

King's College, Taunton

59.5

0

0

0

59.5

C

129

Lucy Neal Hooke

Mr Fudge

Haberdashers' Monmouth School for Girls

38.5

4

20.8

0

63.3

C

126

Lizzie Shannon

Disco Dancer

Tudor Hall

41.5

4

0

20

65.5

C

117

Sarah-Ann Bond

Pride

Dean Close

50.0

4

13.2

0

67.2

C

103

Anna Davis

Diptford Daydream

Royal High School Bath

32.5

37

11.2

20

100.7

C

107

Charlotte Featherstone-Godley

Red Reuben

Dauntsey's School

35.0

9

16

60

120.0

C

108

Laura Sale

Just The One

Malvern College

26.5

16

19.2

60

121.7

C

109

Victoria Hannaford

Gryffyn

Kingsbridge Community College

35.5

0

E

E

E

C

127

Milly Bayliss

Indiana Rose

Perins School

29.0

12

R

R

R

C

105

Charlotte Adderley

My Heather Girl

Stonar

44.0

4

E

E

C

118

Iola Hopkinson

Just Jimmy

Rugby School

44.5

14

E

E

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

D

183

Annabel Henderson

Secret Passion

Queen Margaret's

28.0

0

0

0

28.0

1

D

159

Emily Farleigh

Prelude

Kingsbridge Community College

30.5

0

0

0

30.5

2

D

166

Richard Mason

Orange

Rendcomb College

30.5

0

0

0

30.5

3

D

163

Tom McEwan

Maryville Tiger

Cheltenham College

33.0

0

0

0

33.0

4

D

177

Natalie Ewens

Where There's a Will

Perins School

35.0

0

0.4

0

35.4

5

D

154

Min Kemp

Minstrel ll

Millfield School

35.5

0

0

0

35.5

6

D

152

Persephone Rose

Abbas Love Knot

Marlborough College

30.5

4

2.4

0

36.9

7

D

176

Rosie Stewart

Godsfield Fandamgo

Tudor Hall

37.0

0

0

0

37.0

8

D

181

Emma Sanders

Autumn Harvest

Oakham

36.5

0

0.8

0

37.3

9

D

184

Annabel Coy

Sir Sox

Lincoln Minster School

30.0

8

0

0

38.0

10

D

175

Georgina Langton

Just Smartie

Downe House

35.5

4

2

0

41.5

D

156

Chantelle Chard

Chandis Inspiration

The Ridings High School

36.0

0

5.6

0

41.6

D

161

Filly Wadlow

Pen-y-Cwm Lad

Bloxham School

46.5

34

11.2

0

41.7

D

155

Myrica Macintyre

Welton Carey

Stonar

38.5

14

0

0

42.5

D

180

Charlotte Addis

Who's Fancy

Stonar

34.5

0

8.8

0

43.3

D

174

Camilla Bellhouse

Free Spirit

St Marys Wantage

29.0

16

2.8

0

47.8

D

160

Olivia Trotter

Elkie

Cirencester Kingshill School Sports College

32.0

0

0

20

52.0

D

173

Melanie Spencer

Lottie Freenie

Students of Rednock School

50.0

4

0

0

54.0

D

172

Jessica Jaffa

Daydream

King's College, Taunton

33.0

10

14

0

57.0

D

178

Johanna Denham-Harding

Millread Scooby Doo

St Swithun's School

36.5

4

19.2

0

59.7

D

187

Thomas Windsor Clive

Milo

Radley College

40.0

0

6.8

20

67.3

D

189

Lucy Holdsworth

Belstone Secret

Monmouth Comprehensive School

43.0

0

19.2

20

82.2

D

171

Holly Ounstead

Chalkhill Lad

St Leonards, Mayfield

38.5

44

24.4

40

146.9

D

192

Bella Somerset

Poppy

Marlborough College

50.0

36

20.4

60

166.4

D

169

Nancy Daniel

Private Audience

Sherborne School for Girls

38.0

8

0

0

E

D

153

Isobel French

The Gingerbread Man

Royal High School Bath

45.5

E

E

E

D

157

Francis Tomlinson

Charlie

Dauntsey's School

48.0

E

E

E

D

158

Clare Hughes

Sharp Law

Malvern College

35.0

4

0.4

E

D

162

Emily Du Luart

Buzz

Cheltenham Ladies' College

47.5

4

E

E

D

164

William Newman

Chukka

St Edwards School, Cheltenham

48.5

E

E

D

165

Jamie McGuire

Forever Eddie

Katharine Lady Berkeley School

40.0

8

R

R

D

167

Robbie McGuffie

Woodglade Chesnut Lady

Dean Close

43.5

E

E

D

168

Jessica Whitworth

Twemlows Quail

Rugby School

36.5

20

W

W

D

170

Elizabeth Clapham

Pourtio

The Kings School Gloucester

41.5

43

E

D

188

Lydia Styler

Orky II

Alice Ottley School

41.5

0

E

E

D

191

Lettice Grumbar

Saluki

Marlborough College

37.0

E

E

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

E

215

Ellie Tuck

Just Serendipity

High School for

33.0

0

0

0

33.0

1

E

225

Abi Mennell-Flisher

Donata Aureas

Stonar

34.0

0

0

0

34.0

2

E

202

Nicholas Skelton

Kadbury

Marling School

35.5

0

0

0

35.5

3

E

204

Abi Bowles

Highly Likely

King Edward's, Bath

38.5

0

0

0

38.5

4

E

205

Hannah Chase

Louis

Godolphin & Latymer

32.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

E

230

Annabel Henderson

Samuel James II

Queen Margaret's,

31.0

4

6.4

0

41.4

6

E

207

Laura Sexton

Double Opposition

Prior Park College

32.5

12

0

0

44.5

7

E

209

Ella Gale

Nora

West Buckland

41.5

4

0

0

45.5

8

E

220

Maddy Hurley

Hatti's Gold

Malvern Girl's College

38.0

8

0

0

46.0

9

E

208

Frankie Evans

Irish Import

Wellsway

39.5

8

0

0

47.5

10

E

227

Grace Evans

Clyngim Merlyn

Ysgol Bro Gwaun

37.0

10

0

47.0

E

222

Freddie Rider

Grateley Chatterbox

Gordonstoun

39.0

4

7.6

0

50.6

E

223

Julie Kirsella

Red Emperor

Parkstone Grammar

40.5

8

4.8

0

53.3

E

224

Philly Roberts

Downland Gungadin

Sir John Colfox,

36.0

17

0.8

0

53.8

E

229

Sophie Stockdale

Chandaem Pippaley

Kelly College

36.0

0

2.8

20

58.8

E

201

Sam Horder

Gwion

Sir Thomas Rich's

35.0

4

0

20

59.0

E

206

Sophie Fanshawe

Ossary Girl

Cotswold School

36.5

0

0.4

40

76.9

E

219

Coco Carter

Bobby

Kent College,

37.0

0

17.2

40

94.2

E

226

Becky Dowds

Lily Langtree

Wells Cathedral

33.0

59

8.8

0

100.8

E

213

Nicolai Prebensen

Knight

Marlborough

36.0

0

12

60

108.0

E

218

Lizzie Mathews

Springwind Flying Fox

Headington School

39.5

0

20.4

80

139.9

E

203

Natasha Tillard

Finigan

Millfield School

40.0

E

E

E

E

210

Sophie Campbell

Sheze Ice Cool

South Wilts

43.0

0

W

W

E

211

Annabel Mains

Scoffy

Sherborne School for Girls

33.0

8

R

E

212

Chloe Herbert

Airtime

Sibford School

W

E

214

Georgia Parker

El Cid

James Allen Girls

37.5

74

CR

E

217

Katie Kneen

Master Murphy

Devonport High

W

E

221

Henny Seymour

Roscor Dail

Marlborough

36.5

23

33.2

E

E

231

Zoe Carmichael

Keillour

Cheltenham ladies College

34.5

W

W

W

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

F

263

Althea Bleekman

Saffy Supersta

Uffculme

31.5

0

0

0

31.5

1

F

275

Frankie Price

Oriental Blizzard

Devizes Sports College

33.0

0

0

0

33.0

2

F

254

Lynda King

Chessington Kate

Malmesbury School

34.0

0

0

0

34.0

3

F

255

Daniel Evans

Dream Maker

Wellsway

32.5

4

1.2

0

37.7

4

F

282

Suzanna May

Flashman

Tudor Hall

37.5

0

0.4

0

37.9

5

F

277

Katie Bleekman

Cregaan Scenic

Uffculme

34.0

4

0

0

38.0

6

F

268

Dominic Waldron

Total Caro

Blundell's School

35.0

4

0

0

39.0

7

F

269

Georgina Fifield

Taggart

Wycombe Abbey

36.0

4

0

0

40.0

8

F

251

Tilly Bruce

Bob 11

Grittleton House School

40.0

0

0

0

40.0

9

F

252

Charlotte Featherstone-Godley

Riverdance

Dauntseys

43.0

0

0

0

43.0

10

F

262

Alice Edmondson

Tiverton Cyril

Headington School

36.5

0

8

0

44.5

F

281

Tom Miller

Flippancy

Canford School

38.0

4

5.2

0

47.2

F

257

Rollo Skinner

Bally Bay

Sherborne School

42.5

4

2.4

0

48.9

F

260

Caroline Harris

Carrimore Gemstone

Bryanston

39.0

4

6.8

0

49.8

F

274

Ellie Green

Little Miss Tilly

Aylesbury High School

45.5

4

0.8

0

50.3

F

267

Imogen Judd

Luna's Shadow II

Clayesmore

41.0

11

0

0

52.0

F

261

Rebecca Jaye

Muppett

Bruton School for Girls

42.5

4

6.4

0

52.9

F

265

Bethany Spalding

Doonebug

Parkstone Grammar School

50.5

4

0.4

0

54.9

F

256

Georgina Carlisle

Aero Dynamic

St Gabriel's,

39.0

12

9.6

0

60.6

F

264

Matilda Woodd

Max

Marlborough

54.0

8

0

0

62.0

F

271

Alexandra Grant

Rupert

Lincoln Minster School

39.5

0

7.2

20

66.7

F

279

Ben Barnes

Madison Square

St Edward's, Oxford

39.5

0

7.6

20

67.1

F

280

Abbi Forsyth

Willoughby Chase

Bishops Stortford College

44.5

4

6.8

20

75.3

F

253

Stephanie Jones

Kilmersdon

George Ward

41.5

16

0

20

77.5

F

270

Holly Chivers

Hunny Bunny

Hanley Castle High School

47.5

0

11.2

40

98.7

F

273

Hattie Barnes

The Illusionist's Apprentice

Oxford High School

45.0

4

0

60

109.0

F

266

Lucy Skelton

Champagne

Queen Ethelburga's

44.5

0

38.8

65

148.0

F

258

Julia Fairbank

Alder Tatanka

Oxford High School

51.0

12

E

E

E

F

259

Sacha Aichroth

Tullamore

Marlborough

47.5

4

E

E

E

F

272

Victoria Perrins

Myrtle Beach

Malvern Girl's College

52.0

26

E

E

F

278

Rosa McNeil

Tom

W

W

W

W

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

G

318

Stephanie Fordyce

Creggans Glory Lad

St Swithun's

30.0

0

0

0

30.0

1

G

319

Mackenzie Sanders

Master Flick

Millfield School

27.1

4

0

0

31.1

2

G

306

Daisy Caldwell

On The Edge ll

Millfield School

34.3

4

0

0

38.3

3

G

323

Steph Boyd

Business Class

Dean Close

37.1

0

1.2

0

38.3

4

G

303

Serena Norton

Reuben James

St Mary's School, Calne

35.7

4

0

0

39.7

5

G

321

Victoria Plume

Willesley Wotnot

West Buckland

36.2

4

0

0

40.2

6

G

315

Henry Lakin

Miss Tango

Eton College

37.1

8

0

0

45.1

7=

G

316

Ben Tucker

Irish Quest ll

Eton College

37.1

8

0

0

45.1

7=

G

320

Willow Kemp

Winston

Millfield School

31.9

12

2.8

0

46.7

9

G

329

Madeleine Bias

Moita Hari

llandovery College

51.0

4

1.2

0

56.2

10

G

310

Beth Passcall

Kentlands Lad

Taunton

40.0

16

0.4

0

56.4

G

309

Alice Watson

Anna

Taunton

53.5

4

0

0

57.5

G

311

Florence Sumption

Derry Patrick Gypsy

Blundell's School

38.1

16

3.6

0

57.7

G

301

Julia Hussey

Dazzle Bazzle

Dauntsey's School

41.0

17

0

0

58.0

G

326

Claire McIntosh

Painted Lady III

Kingsbridge

44.8

8

5.6

0

58.4

G

327

Anna Johnson

Down The Hatch

Marlborough

43.8

8

14

0

65.8

G

324

Lizzie Paget

Thomas

St Mary's Wantage

38.1

8

8

20

74.1

G

304

Emily Young-Jamieson

Riff-Raff

Millfield School

36.7

8

11.6

20

76.3

G

328

Franky Reid-Warrilow

Hubbly Bubbly

Bedstone College

40.5

16

8

20

84.5

G

313

Amy Astor

Pennine Wind

Downe House

37.6

10

25.2

20

92.8

G

314

Emily Soames

Luckley

Downe House

41.0

12

R

R

R

G

307

Victoria Adderley

Malibu Beach

Stonar

39.1

0

W

G

308

Georgie Spence

Trenear

Stonar

W

G

312

Jenna Witcombe

Ardon Boy

Blundell's School

W

G

317

Heloise Nangle

Delie Highlight

St Swithun's

36.7

12

E

E

G

322

Tom Strong

California Moor

Magdalen College

W

G

325

Isabel Nowicki

Alicorne Adonis

Abbots Bromley

41.0

14

E

E

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

H

357

Eleanor Barns-Graham

Shadowlight

Stonar

29.5

0

3.6

0

33.1

1

H

374

Iona Dent

Master Monty

Cheltenham Ladies College

33.3

0

2.8

0

36.1

2

H

362

Jess Dorse

Snuggle Up

Blundell's School

36.2

0

0

0

36.2

3

H

365

Ed Nicole

Magical Heir

Eton College

30.0

8

0

0

38.0

4

H

371

Anna Robertson

Simply Samson

Malvern College

37.6

0

4.4

0

42.0

5

H

351

Sally Gantlett

Woadhill Starspotter

Dauntsey's School

35.2

0

6.8

0

42.0

6

H

377

Suzanna May

True Blue

Tudor Hall

34.4

8

0

0

42.3

7

H

369

Daisy Caldwell

Up 2 Tricks

Millfield School

36.7

0

6.8

0

43.5

8

H

356

Nicholas Batten

Millfield School

41.4

4

0

0

45.4

9

H

370

Flora Harris

Moo

Millfield School

33.8

12

0

0

45.8

10

H

361

James Chaffe

Shaaboo

Blundell's School

41.0

0

6.4

0

47.4

H

353

Alice Bromfield

The Pickpocket

St Mary's School, Calne

37.6

16

0

0

53.6

H

372

Anneka Hardstaff

Eric the Viking

Abbots Bromley

44.8

4

10.8

0

59.6

H

354

Grace Erskine-Crum

Jack Snipe

St Mary's School, Calne

40.0

15

4.8

0

59.8

H

359

Fiona Passcall

Lucky Miss Muffet

Taunton

43.3

12

7.2

0

62.5

H

375

Paul Whitehead

The Good Samaritan

Dean Close

30.5

24

8.8

0

63.3

H

378

Sophia Reid-Warrilow

Missy

Bedstone College

40.0

9

25.6

20

94.6

H

373

Henrietta Seligman

Chester

Godolphin & Latymer

45.7

50

0

0

95.7

H

358

Jess Acheson

All A Blur

Stonar

36.2

0

25.2

40

101.4

H

367

Anna Foster

New York Blues

St Swithun's

36.7

8

30

80

154.7

H

352

Philippa Edmonds

Macattack

Dauntsey's School

W

H

355

Suzanne Hart

Gizmo

Millfield School

38.6

R

R

R

H

363

Posy de Walden

Trew Colours

Downe House

W

H

364

Rebecca Laing

Red Hot Chilli Pepper

Downe House

W

H

366

Julian Harvie

Back from Town

Eton College

W

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

I

416

Toby Vernon

Grosvenor Flier

Radley College

29.1

8

0

0

37.1

1

I

415

Victoria Plume

The Hotstepper

West Buckland

41.4

0

0

0

41.4

2

I

409

Marina Lawson-Smith

Fancy That

Rugby

31.4

8

2

0

41.4

3

I

426

Toby Vernon

Mystic Vision

Radley College

34.8

8

0.8

0

43.6

4

I

414

Antonia Johnson

Just Freddie II

Tudor Hall

40.0

4

0

0

44.0

5

I

418

Phillipa Ward

Jiosco

Queen Ethelburga's

35.7

4

6.8

0

46.5

6

I

412

Thomas Blain

Master Titch

Stowe School

32.9

12

2.8

0

47.7

7

I

428

Paul Whitehead

Sky's The Limit IV

Dean Close

35.2

10

4.8

0

50.0

8

I

422

Alex Prescot

Treliver Hertsberg

The King's School,

38.6

12

0

0

50.6

9

I

410

Lizzie Paget

Good Old Boy

St Mary's Wantage

33.3

4

15.2

0

52.5

10

I

424

Tim Rogers

Rangeview Solo

Woodroffe School

40.5

0

12.4

0

52.9

I

402

Phoebe Parker

College Mount

Marlborough

43.4

8

5.6

0

57.0

I

417

Jessica Hext

Take the Biscuit

Kelly College,

37.6

8

12.4

0

58.0

I

405

Jack Watson

Landacre

Sibford School

45.7

4

14

0

59.7

I

419

Camilla Foster Mitchell

Tudor Max

St Antony's, Leweston

40.0

0

3.6

20

63.6

I

401

James Mullens

Choc Bean

Millfield College

49.5

12

3.6

0

65.1

I

408

Laura Persey

Fulcan Vale

Richard Huish College

41.4

12

16

0

69.4

I

413

Alex Prescot

Southside

The King's School,

41.4

18

20

0

79.4

I

404

Katy Rogers

Barney

Kingsbridge

40.5

0

23.6

20

84.1

I

411

Lucy Drummond-Brady

Man Friday

St Mary's, Ascot

43.8

4

20

20

87.8

I

420

Domi Wilkinson

Greystoke

St Bede's School

43.3

12

41.6

60

156.9

I

407

Maddy Taylor

Dignity

Perins

39.5

4

E

E

E

I

406

Kerrie McDonald

Boy About Town

Queen Ethelburga's

42.9

4

R

R

R

I

403

Tom Strong

Jamie Tay

Magdalen College

W

W

I

421

Harriet Mathias

Hathaway Diamond

Cheltenham

31.0

E

E

E

I

423

Abi Adams

Millenium Magic

Royal High School Bath

W

I

425

Claudia Barozzi

Welton Chablis

Bradfield College

W

I

427

Jade Blake

Keeley's Kashmir

Bradfield College

W

 

Sec.

#

Rider

Horse

School

Dressage

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

J

485

Sophie Brise

Coral Twilight

Tunbridge Wells

29.6

0

6

0

35.6

1

J

480

Nicola Whitmore

Glenayre Bay Surf

South Axholme

27.8

8

0

0

35.8

2

J

486

Max Gordon

Charlie Dunnit

Wellingborough

33.5

4

0

0

37.5

3

J

477

Peta Thorpe-Evans

Madame Topaz

Lincoln Minster

43.9

0

0

0

43.9

4

J

458

Chloe Kirkpatrick

Puzzle

King's High,

36.5

4

5.6

0

46.1

5

J

483

Libby Soley

Bradmore Rob's Boy

Teeside Prep &

39.1

8

0

0

47.1

6

J

465

Althea Bleekman

Mayflower

Uffculme

40.9

4

2.4

0

47.3

7

J

461

Sophie Beaveridge

Berafords Bucks Polka

The Kingsley

40.9

8

0

0

48.9

8

J

473

Lizzy Hamilton

Captain Curraleas

Colchester Couty

47.4

0

2

0

49.4

9

J

482

Charlotte Gray

Tyn-y-cioed-Lady

Steyning Grammar

41.7

8

0.4

0

50.1

10

J

478

Rose Fenton

Flyover

34.8

16

0

0

50.8

J

466

Beth Connel

Split Splat

Woldgate

36.1

8

6.8

0

50.9

J

476

Sam Lees

Smokin Gun

Ipswich School

40.4

4

13.6

0

58.0

J

484

Rosie Stewart

Flimstone Fantasy

Tudor Hall

50.0

8

0

0

58.0

J

457

Arran Hollett

Hells Angel

Heathfield College

50.9

0

8.8

0

59.7

J

487

Sam Straker

Mr Greengrass

Ampleforth

47.4

4

8.8

0

60.2

J

468

Lottie Crocker

Chilham Panache

47.4

0

18.8

0

66.2

J

479

Caitlin Peck

Nimrod

Ribston Hall High

49.1

12

6

0

67.1

J

470

Ashley Myszor

A Touch of Spice

46.7

4

5.2

20

76.1

J

460

Immy Robinson

Ggaelic Spirit

Moreton Hall

52.6

4

8.4

20

85.0

J

453

Harriet Hamilton

Franklin's Lilly

John Bentley School, Calne

63.9

4

2

20

89.9

J

467

Emmeline Clucas

Bohemian

46.5

52

8.4

0

106.9

J

452

Dougie Gittins

Parkway Puzzle

Cheltenham

42.6

11

14.4

60

128.0

J

456

Rowan Hendry

Roan a Friend

Headington School

42.2

0

28.4

80

150.6

J

462

India Ross

Tottering by Gently

Truro School

36.5

E

E

E

E

J

454

Helen Dunning

About Time IV

The Grange,

39.1

12

R

R

R

J

463

Helen Dunning

Wentword Violetta

The Grange,

36.5

8

R

R

R

J

472

Flora Paterson

Irish Kate

Bedales

46.1

R

R

R

R

J

459

Gina Ruck

Loughscur Boy

Lincoln Minster

W

W

W

W

J

475

Martha Thomas

I Dot Spots

Howells School, Cardiff

W