Indiana Eventing Association Horse Trials
Endinburgh, IN (Area IV)
May 30 - June 1, 2008

Intermediate/Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Loughnatousa Cuthbert

37.6

4-T

0

0

37.6

3

0

0

37.6

1

Rachel Zoller

Only Kings

30.3

1

0

6.4

36.7

2

8

0

44.7

2

Jennifer O'Neill

That'll Do II

33.1

2

0

0

33.1

1

12

0

45.1

3

Keely Maquinnis

Bourbon Bay

45.9

11

0

0.4

46.3

5

4

0

50.3

4

Philippa Richards

For The Top

41.0

8

0

11.2

52.2

8

0

0

52.2

5

Corinna Garcia

Runabout Riley

48.6

13

0

0

48.6

7

8

0

56.6

6

Lauren Clark

Constant Faith

40.7

7

0

0

40.7

4

20

0

60.7

7

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

50.0

14

0

10.8

60.8

10

0

0

60.8

8

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

41.7

9

0

6

47.7

6

20

0

67.7

9

Katie Eckert

California Dreamin

44.8

10

0

20

64.8

11

4

0

68.8

10

AmyMarie Travis

Aille Michael

48.3

12

0

19.6

67.9

12

4

0

71.9

11

Greg Schmid

Send Me A Valentyne

36.2

3

60

16.8

113.0

13

4

5

122.0

12

Lauren Clark

Antebellum Jewel

40.3

6

0

12

52.3

9

TE

TE

TE

TE

Melissa Miller

Detail Specialist

37.6

4-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elliott Blackmon

Prince Caspian II

35.4

2

0

5.6

41.0

2

0

0

41.0

1

Jaclyn Burke

Chance of Flurries

31.7

1

0

8.4

40.1

1

8

0

48.1

2

Natalie Hargis

Roman Holiday

39.6

6

0

9.6

49.2

3

0

0

49.2

3

Olivia Fajen

Flashy Jag

38.8

4-T

0

20.8

59.6

4

0

0

59.6

4

Alice Pasquino

Jack in the Box

40.4

7

20

26.4

86.8

6

0

0

86.8

5

Danielle Trynoski

Lazer Ridge

38.8

4-T

20

24

82.8

5

4

9

95.8

6

Kimberly Toop

Lissandro

38.3

3

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Philippa Richards

Hot Prospect

35.4

2-T

0

1.2

36.6

1

0

1

37.6

1

Laura Orlowski

Ventura

35.4

2-T

0

4.4

39.8

3

0

0

39.8

2

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

33.8

1

0

3.2

37.0

2

4

0

41.0

3

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

37.9

6

0

11.2

49.1

4

0

0

49.1

4

Kate Ryman

Jamaican Blue

49.2

12

0

0.8

50.0

5

4

0

54.0

5

Suzie Harrison

Let's Be Frank

50.8

13

0

4.8

55.6

7

4

0

59.6

6

Susan Grissim

Loughnatousa Thief

35.4

2-T

0

23.2

58.6

9

4

0

62.6

7

Philippa Richards

Atticus

44.6

9

0

10.4

55.0

6

4

5

64.0

8

Laura Hampton

Maximus

39.2

8

0

18.8

58.0

8

8

0

66.0

9

Kristen Doonan

Flight Of the Phoenix

38.3

7

20

15.2

73.5

11

4

0

77.5

10

Jennifer Dalziel

Angelina

45.4

10-T

20

26

91.4

12

8

0

99.4

11

Cathy Jones Forsberg

BluePrint

45.4

10-T

20

28.4

93.8

13

12

20

125.8

12

Laura Hampton

Irish Cavalier

37.5

5

60

29.2

126.7

14

8

0

134.7

13

K.C. Mullin

Willpower

52.5

14

0

13.2

65.7

10

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Clark

Ready to Rumble

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

Morley Thompson Jr.

Stoney Brook

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0

35.3

3

Cathy Wieschhoff

Simba

35.3

6-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0

35.3

4

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

8

0

37.0

5

Andrea Miser

Young Bet (Reggie)

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

6

Jessica Underwood

Frankie

36.8

11-T

0

1.6

38.4

10

0

0

38.4

7

Jamie Price

Overdraft

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

Jamie Price

Poker Run

35.8

9

0

0

35.8

6

4

0

39.8

9

Ann Goodspeed

Decathlete

40.0

17-T

0

0

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10

Claire Nonnemann

Almost Famous

36.3

10

0

0

36.3

7

4

0

40.3

11

Bridget Smiles

Top Hat

36.8

11-T

0

0

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

12

Laura Orlowski

Dante

42.1

19

0

0

42.1

13

0

0

42.1

13

Eleni Lemberis

Remington

42.6

20-T

0

0

42.6

14-T

0

0

42.6

14

Veronica Meer

Lunaska

42.6

20-T

0

0

42.6

14-T

4

0

46.6

15

Stephanie Woods

Shy Lady

47.9

25

0

0

47.9

18

0

0

47.9

16

Morgan Randall

Shadow Box

44.2

23

0

0

44.2

16

4

0

48.2

17

Emily Spandau

Ship's Design

34.2

4-T

20

1.6

55.8

19

4

0

59.8

18

Lauren Traut

Silver Danzig

36.8

11-T

20

0

56.8

20

4

0

60.8

19

Michael Smith

AJ Flyer

43.7

22

20

0

63.7

21

0

0

63.7

20

Tricia Simpson

Quitar do Top

45.3

24

0

0

45.3

17

12

19

76.3

21

Pam Kimmel

Something Special

25.8

1

60

0

85.8

23

0

0

85.8

22

Eron Owens

Goklen

36.8

11-T

40

6.8

83.6

22

16

6

105.6

23

Jamie Stevenson

D'Artagnan

40.0

17-T

40

22.4

102.4

24

8

12

122.4

24

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

35.3

6-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Shelley Jones

Loughnatousa Patch

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

Sue Elston

Sierra Gold

32.6

4

0

0

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

Sara Settler

Imagine That

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

3

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

34.7

6-T

0

0

34.7

4-T

0

0

34.7

4

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

5

Stacy Boone

Homer Bound

46.8

14

0

0

46.8

9

0

0

46.8

6

Rachel Skirvin

Squiggie

47.4

15-T

0

0

47.4

10

0

0

47.4

7

Christina Lawton

R' Romeo

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

3

8

6

47.7

8

Lana Wulf

Spanish Lover

41.1

11

0

3.6

44.7

8

4

0

48.7

9

Kelsey Royalty

Black Mamba

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

4

6

50.0

10

Brianne Reinhold

Antietam

30.5

1-T

20

0

50.5

11

0

0

50.5

11

Greg Maddox

Hot Little Rio

43.2

12

0

9.6

52.8

12

0

0

52.8

12

Genevieve Gale

Limited Edition

47.4

15-T

0

10

57.4

13

0

0

57.4

13

Andrew Ready

Royal Gem (Teddy)

47.9

17

0

11.2

59.1

14

4

0

63.1

14

Amy Fischer

Cally

43.7

13

20

3.6

67.3

15

0

0

67.3

15

Danielle Van De Klippe

over the edge

51.6

18

80

16.8

148.4

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Deidre Cwian

Another Miracle

30.5

1-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Layson Griffin

Painted Copper

40.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Noelle Varga

Great Scot

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Catherine Amrich

Noble Supreme's Command

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

3

Jody Cattell

Inky Shadows

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

5

0

0

37.9

4

Amy Bertilson

Hotterna Firecracker

38.4

9-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

5

Rebecca Zeitlin

Perfect Boy Chris

38.4

9-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

0

0

38.4

6

Jamie March

Splendid Bandit

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

7

Carly Helmerick

Kiss Me I'm Irish

42.6

16-T

0

0

42.6

12

0

0

42.6

8

Chaleise Everly

Noble Lad

36.8

7

0

2

38.8

9

4

0

42.8

9

Samantha Rahal

Estasi

35.8

3-T

0

0

35.8

3-T

8

0

43.8

10

Kim Graber

Win One for the Gipper

42.1

15

0

0

42.1

11

4

0

46.1

11

Morgan Hubsch

Daisy

38.4

9-T

0

0

38.4

6-T

12

0

50.4

12

Taylor Foote

Lazerbeam

40.0

13

0

7.6

47.6

13

4

0

51.6

13

Eliza Farrell

Peter Panik

48.4

19

20

1.6

70.0

15

16

0

86.0

14

Kalee Arza

Far Factor

35.8

3-T

40

1.6

77.4

16

8

5

90.4

15

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

42.6

16-T

60

0

102.6

17

4

0

106.6

16

Gail Jackson

Castaway

40.5

14

80

46

166.5

18

0

0

166.5

17

Mike Sekela

Jet Stream

43.2

18

25

0

68.2

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lilla Mason

Farcical

35.8

3-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tiffany Slentz-Whalen

Toolin' Around

28.4

2

0

0

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

Tracy Scott

Sky Bound

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

2

Susan Clagg

Blessed Event

30.0

3-T

0

0

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

3

Jacqueline Carrick

Premo

31.1

6

0

0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

4

Kim Allen

Cool Beans

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

5

Hilliary Curpier

Quick Study

30.5

5

0

6.4

36.9

6

0

0

36.9

6

Lisa Edinger

Forrest

38.4

9-T

0

0

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

7

Devon Gaines

Ginger Spice

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

8

Megan Cramer

Velvet

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

9

0

0

41.1

9

Katherine Stickney

Dandy Wild Chance

41.6

15

0

0

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

10

Maggie Westwater

Chartwell

42.1

16-T

0

0

42.1

11

0

0

42.1

11

Christine Davis

All That Jazz

43.7

18-T

0

0

43.7

12

0

0

43.7

12

Brooke Shiflet

Harcon

45.3

20

0

0

45.3

13

0

0

45.3

13

Bambi Fox

Candy Kisses

45.8

21-T

0

0

45.8

14

0

0

45.8

14

Dani Sebastian

My Secret Garden (Lily)

43.7

18-T

0

3.6

47.3

15

0

0

47.3

15

Emily Senneke

Something Royal

50.5

25

0

0

50.5

17

0

0

50.5

16

Kara Bailey-Roth

Rock Star (Rocky Flight)

49.0

23-T

0

0

49.0

16

4

0

53.0

17

Linda Kimbell

Windstorm

27.9

1

20

7.6

55.5

18

0

0

55.5

18

Katie Wilborn

Nor'easter

39.0

11

20

0

59.0

19

0

0

59.0

19

Carrie Salmon

Big Monte Jr.

42.1

16-T

20

0

62.1

20

0

0

62.1

20

Arielle LaBrecque

Ransom

40.5

13

20

12

72.5

21

0

0

72.5

21

Kasey Eisleben

Williams Creek

45.8

21-T

60

22.8

128.6

22

4

0

132.6

22

Katie Hensley

Connect the Dots

36.8

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Linda Holmblad

Oyster

49.0

23-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Madison Highbaugh

Trading Spaces

38.4

9-T

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordan Coy

McPherson

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Mackenzie Spaes

Never Ben Kissed

34.7

3-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

2

Ellie Greenhalgh

Honkytonk

34.7

3-T

0

0

34.7

2-T

0

0

34.7

3

Kim Dekany-Werner

My Echo

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0

35.3

4

Jeremy Vance

Finders Keepers

35.3

5-T

0

0

35.3

4-T

0

0

35.3

5

Sarah Gavin

Top Notch

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

6

Tracy Scott

Da Bull

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

7

Dan Selph

Blaze

37.4

11-T

0

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

8

Andrea Glazer

Rodney

37.9

13

0

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

9

April Noel

Twist of Fate

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

10

Kitty Goldsby

Leopold

41.1

20

0

0

41.1

13

0

0

41.1

11

Nicholas Wahl

Deputy Commander

37.4

11-T

0

4.4

41.8

14

0

0

41.8

12

Sydney Schor

Steeley Dan

39.5

18-T

0

4

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

13

Alison Koelling

Miss Independent

39.0

15-T

0

0

39.0

11

4

1

44.0

14

Denise Burbary-Muston

Absolut' Intent

38.4

14

0

5.6

44.0

16

0

0

44.0

15

John Babcock

Tinker's Rainbeay

45.3

23-T

0

0

45.3

18-T

0

0

45.3

16

Andrea Kochert

Hershey

43.2

21

0

2.8

46.0

20

0

0

46.0

17

Talahenia Shier

Noble Star TOF

39.5

18-T

0

0

39.5

12

4

4

47.5

18

Shelby Spurgeon

Samson

39.0

15-T

0

8.8

47.8

21

0

0

47.8

19

Mike Winter

Elite Espionage

39.0

15-T

20

0

59.0

22

0

0

59.0

20

Katrina Keller

Michaelangelo II

35.3

5-T

0

38.8

74.1

23

0

1

75.1

21

Sandra Sebastian

Appily Ever After (appy)

45.3

23-T

0

0

45.3

18-T

E

E

E

E

Jennifer Goering

Prepster

44.2

22

0

0

44.2

17

E

E

E

E

Stacy Johnson

Dakota Star

31.6

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alston Kerr

Charlie Brown

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

Mary Tinder

Elvis

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

3

Marie Holt

Coeur De Chocolat

28.4

1

0

0

28.4

1

4

0

32.4

4

Margaret Kimmel

Ben

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

7

0

0

32.6

5

Marygrace Sinclair

Little Brown Bird

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

8

0

0

33.7

6

Philippa Richards

Zips Skipper

31.1

4-T

0

0

31.1

4-T

0

3

34.1

7

Katie Eckert

Sassaparilla Kid

34.7

11

0

0

34.7

9

0

0

34.7

8

Nancy Clinkinbeard

Classic Hero

35.8

12

0

0

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

9

Robin Walker

Pele" D'Orange

31.1

4-T

0

0

31.1

4-T

4

1

36.1

10

Sarah Miller

Pivotal Moment

36.3

13

0

0

36.3

11

0

0

36.3

11

Ian Dillman

Halo Crossing

37.4

15-T

0

0

37.4

12-T

0

0

37.4

12

Helen Helton

Kerry O'Thule

37.4

15-T

0

0

37.4

12-T

0

0

37.4

13

Liz Clapper

Fast Press

37.9

19-T

0

0

37.9

15-T

0

0

37.9

14

Camille Smith

Gwenzolin

37.9

19-T

0

0

37.9

15-T

0

0

37.9

15

Dorian Aniline

Randi

34.2

9-T

0

6.8

41.0

17

0

0

41.0

16

Jill Wagenknecht

Naughty Zoot

44.7

23

0

0

44.7

19

0

0

44.7

17

Rebecca Hallett

Fair Play Hershey

45.3

24

0

0

45.3

20

0

0

45.3

18

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

37.4

15-T

0

5.2

42.6

18

0

3

45.6

19

Lilla Mason

Lager

37.4

15-T

0

0

37.4

12-T

4

5

46.4

20

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Fairplay's Hustle

34.2

9-T

0

16.4

50.6

21

0

1

51.6

21

Susan Prorak

Acapella

40.5

22

0

16.4

56.9

22

0

2

58.9

22

Amanda Bonnie

Tobiusadream

45.8

25

20

0

65.8

23

0

0

65.8

23

Layson Griffin

Archer

39.0

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emily Spandau

Such Class

36.8

14

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Leah Snowden

My Ero

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

0

0

27.9

2

Kenneth Dierks

Leinie's Red

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

Rachel Zoller

Black Pearl

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

4

0

0

31.1

4

Tahlia Hodes

D'Avalanche

33.7

5-T

0

1.6

35.3

7

0

0

35.3

5

Rachel Coomes

Spanish Headache

36.8

12

0

0

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

6

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

34.2

7-T

0

2.8

37.0

11-T

0

0

37.0

7

Melissa Miller

High Finance

37.4

13-T

0

0

37.4

13

0

0

37.4

8

Julie Williamson

Caddy

33.7

5-T

0

0

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

9

Tricia Simpson

Tesouro do Top

34.2

7-T

0

2.8

37.0

11-T

0

1

38.0

10

Kari Briggs

Marshwoods Rock Star

34.2

7-T

0

0

34.2

6

4

0

38.2

11

Rebecca Hallett

Abervero

38.4

16

0

0

38.4

14

0

0

38.4

12

Chaleise Everly

Geof's Dudley

37.4

13-T

0

1.6

39.0

15

0

0

39.0

13

Sally Holman

Wright Wing

39.5

17

0

0

39.5

16

0

0

39.5

14

Ian Dillman

Vegas

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

8-T

4

3

43.3

15

Erin Diserio

Quick Alibi

40.0

18-T

0

0

40.0

17

4

0

44.0

16

Nancy Coon

Sportsfield Teddy

41.1

20

0

3.2

44.3

18

0

0

44.3

17

Jennie Klepinger

Loughnatousa Gold Gale

37.4

13-T

20

2.8

60.2

19

0

0

60.2

18

Marjory Berkache

Tailored Fortune

36.3

10-T

0

0

36.3

8-T

E

E

E

E

Julie Brooks

ZZ Fantasy

40.0

18-T

60

16.8

116.8

20

E

E

E

E

Hannah Reeley

Teagan's Glass

43.7

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rachel Meffert

Galetta

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

1-T

0

0

35.0

1

Sara Koebel

Rock of All Ages

35.0

2-T

0

0

35.0

1-T

0

0

35.0

2

Cathy Blackmon

Hideaways Special Delivery

35.5

4-T

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

4

Caroline Elgin

Amazing

38.0

8

0

0

38.0

5

0

0.4

38.4

5

Kristen Couch

Callahan

35.5

4-T

4

0

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

6

Taylor Strause

Second Chance

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

7

Alexandra Kalinich

Majestic Oasis

34.5

1

4

1

39.5

7-T

0

1.2

40.7

8

Katie Hagerty

Shooting Starz

41.0

11-T

0

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

9

Erin Sheets

Save the Shield

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

9

0

3.2

43.2

10

Lori Bond

Diesis Storm

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

11

Marjorie Muirden

Louie Louie

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

14

0

0

45.0

12

Emily Farrar

Quiet Cadence

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

6

20

0

58.5

13

Tiffany George-Kete

Cisco

41.0

11-T

12

25

78.0

15

0

0.8

78.8

14

Paige Malick

Avery

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

12

E

E

E

E

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charli Beam

Fiesta's Licorice

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Hannah Bennett

Indiana Dexter

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

Patty Keim

King Henry VI

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

Marjorie Muirden

Top Shelf

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

0

35.5

4

Megan Scott

Gem of a Guy

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

7

0

0

36.0

5

Emma Heald

Cisco

35.5

7-T

0

0

35.5

5-T

0

2.4

37.9

6

Christy Corts

Wait for Me

41.0

14

0

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

7

Melissa Crase

Original Zin

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

8

0

4.8

42.3

8

Jocelyn Pierce

Hatrick

38.5

11

8

5

51.5

13

0

10.8

62.3

9

Stacey Williams

Mr Boone

53.0

17

0

0

53.0

14

0

12

65.0

10

Katy Henry

Disrupter

40.5

13

0

5

45.5

10

20

8.4

73.9

11

Deborah Wohlitz

Mikey's Harley

34.5

6

16

21

71.5

15

0

8.8

80.3

12

Laura Broughton

Mr.J

46.0

15

0

0

46.0

11

40

17.2

103.2

13

Stephanie O'Neal

Tamoko Dancer

38.0

10

4

7

49.0

12

E

E

E

E

Elizabeth Foos

Princess J

29.5

2

0

0

29.5

2

E

E

E

E

Sara McCullough

Awesome Lad

51.0

16

12

51

114.0

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

Mary Kleven

Big Kahuna

40.0

12

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

John Schmidt

Emmie

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Erin Walsh

Dark Pearl

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

0

0

32.0

2

Briana Patyk

Motomaji

35.0

3-T

0

0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

3

Aisling Carroll

Tuxedo

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

4

Kathryn Otto

Ace of Spades

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

5-T

0

0

38.5

5

Graham Barnett

Five O'Clock Somewhere

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6

Kate Kimbell

Steady Eddie

41.5

15

0

0

41.5

11

0

0

41.5

7

Sarah Chiazza

Prince Charming

44.5

16

4

0

48.5

12

0

0

48.5

8

Chelsi Bray

White Girls Can Jump

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

5-T

20

7.6

66.1

9

Catherine Fruth

Million Dollar Baby

40.5

14

12

0

52.5

14

20

31.6

104.1

10

Sarah Wade

Spardon

38.0

7

4

8

50.0

13

60

0

110.0

11

Caroline Parnisari

Nicklesworth

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

5-T

60

19.2

117.7

12

Rachel Clayton

Adagio

38.5

8-T

0

0

38.5

5-T

E

E

E

E

Bridgette Hardamon

Misty

36.5

6

4

15

55.5

15

E

E

E

E

Melanie Rousseau

Early Frost

40.0

13

0

0

40.0

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

Allison Gerlt

Almost Even

35.0

3-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Olivia Fajen

Pyro

30.0

2-T

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Gretchen Adams

Shiloh

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

Annaliese Foote

Bella

30.0

2-T

4

0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

3

Matthew Trynoski

Tori

30.0

2-T

4

2

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

4

Robyn Estep

Crown Select

37.0

9-T

0

0

37.0

9

0

0.4

37.4

5

Bobbi Eline

Rowdy

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

7

0

4

38.5

6

Davis Lilly

Pelluce

39.0

13

0

0

39.0

10

0

0

39.0

7

Laura Hale

A Pefect Gentleman

39.5

14

0

0

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8

Bruno Unzens

Principle Partner

38.0

11

4

0

42.0

13

0

0

42.0

9

Diane Heilenman

Timber Lion

42.5

16-T

0

0

42.5

14-T

0

0

42.5

10

Kathryn Miller

Personal Vendetta

44.0

20

0

0

44.0

17

0

0

44.0

11

Catherine Amrich

Anita's Legacy

38.5

12

4

0

42.5

14-T

0

2.4

44.9

12

Jennifer Strauss

Brilliant Hugh

46.0

22

0

0

46.0

19

0

0

46.0

13

Kara Erdos Andrew

Smart Bob

27.5

1

4

0

31.5

2

20

0

51.5

14

Katie Coleman

Meadowcrest Kid

43.5

18-T

8

0

51.5

22

0

0.4

51.9

15

Jennifer Williams

Millenium Max

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

20

0

53.5

16

Kelly Roush

Slew City Lewy

42.5

16-T

4

0

46.5

20

20

0

66.5

17

Robin Thomas

Jewel

37.0

9-T

0

12

49.0

21

20

0

69.0

18

Audrey Blodger

Amirra

41.0

15

0

0

41.0

12

0

28

69.0

19

Becky Carson

Poetic Justice

44.5

21

0

0

44.5

18

20

8.8

73.3

20

Annaleisa Ward

Samara

33.5

6-T

0

0

33.5

4-T

40

34

107.5

21

Elizabeth McGinley

The Cat's Pajamas

43.5

18-T

0

0

43.5

16

60

5.2

108.7

22

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

Lauren Kovatch

River of Dreams

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

3

0

0

36.5

2

Jennifer Rousseau

Exclusive

27.0

2

4

6

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

3

Liz Caddell

Clatter

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

6-T

0

0

40.0

4

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Flash

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

5

Jyl LaVera

Karma

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

6

Emily Brooks

Ducati

41.5

13

0

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

7

Robin Mershon

Charley

38.0

8

4

0

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

8

Melanie Kording

Shiny Copper Penny

36.0

5

8

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

9

Kara Erdos Andrew

Spot On

43.5

15

4

0

47.5

14

0

0

47.5

10

Kara Erdos Andrew

Moe

48.0

18-T

0

0

48.0

15

0

0

48.0

11

Kathryn Crow

Diva

48.5

20

0

0

48.5

16

0

0

48.5

12

Kristen Pignatello

Starbucks

50.0

21

0

0

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

13

Jennifer Strauss

Red Fish Blue Fish

48.0

18-T

4

0

52.0

19

0

0

52.0

14

Elizabeth McGinley

Song for the Kaiser

40.0

10-T

0

0

40.0

6-T

0

12

52.0

15

Scott Owens

Torrid Joe

43.0

14

4

6

53.0

20

0

0

53.0

16

Bambi Fox

Brushfire

47.0

16

0

0

47.0

13

0

11.6

58.6

17

Clare VanderWoude

Big Red Charlie

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

20

20.4

66.9

18

Michelle Tubbs

Bona Fide

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

5

60

0.4

98.9

19

Mary Jane Nuckols

Seven Woods

47.5

17

12

22

81.5

21

E

E

E

E

Erica Parnisari

Noble Topcat

33.0

3

4

14

51.0

18

E

E

E

E