Indiana Eventing Association Horse Trials
Edinburgh, IN (Area IV)
May 29 - 31, 2009

 

Intermediate/ Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Philippa Humphreys

For The Top

35.5

1

0

0.0

35.5

1

4

0

39.5

1

Melissa Miller

High Finance

42.4

4

0

1.2

43.6

3

0

0

43.6

2

Mary Evert

Ariel

44.8

5

0

0.0

44.8

4

0

0

44.8

3

Natalie Hargis

Roman Holiday

41.4

3

0

0.0

41.4

2

4

0

45.4

4

Meghan O'Donoghue

Pirate

45.9

6

0

0.0

45.9

5

8

0

53.9

5

Hallie Glennie

Macinaw

46.2

7

0

17.2

63.4

7

4

0

67.4

6

Christine Brown

Rivella

39.7

2

0

10.8

50.5

6

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Philippa Humphreys

Atticus

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

Philippa Humphreys

Grey Expectations

39.2

8

0

3.2

42.4

4

0

0

42.4

2

Irene Lampton

Catch the Stage

32.1

2

0

8.4

40.5

3

4

0

44.5

3

Annie Garrett

Jamaican Blue

45.4

14

0

0.0

45.4

6

0

0

45.4

4

Lucy Drinkwater

Garryowen

43.8

13

0

2.4

46.2

7

0

0

46.2

5

Erin Nielsen

Garden Valley Gold

38.3

7

0

1.2

39.5

2

8

0

47.5

6

Susan Grissim

Loughnatousa Thief

34.2

4

0

16.8

51.0

9

0

0

51.0

7

Courtney Carson

King Of The Colony

43.3

11-T

0

0.0

43.3

5

8

0

51.3

8

Katie Daratory

Nero

33.8

3

0

18.4

52.2

10

0

0

52.2

9

Laura Hampton

Secret Decision

37.9

6

0

15.2

53.1

11

0

0

53.1

10

Nadeem Noon

The Bond Boy

41.7

10

0

23.6

65.3

12

4

0

69.3

11

Emily Moscoe

Irish Rover

43.3

11-T

20

10.0

73.3

13

0

0

73.3

12

Catherine Amrich

Sara

39.6

9

20

14.8

74.4

14

4

0

78.4

13

Nadeem Noon

Phantom

31.7

1

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Shannon Ward

Fire & Ice

47.1

15

0

1.6

48.7

8

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Claire Nonnemann

Almost Famous

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

1

Martha Lambert

Top Hat

34.2

2-T

0

3.6

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

2

Janet Zoller

Ben Starr

37.9

7

0

0.0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

3

Ashley Anderson

Liam

38.4

8-T

0

0.0

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

4

Briana Blomstrom

Rapid Tempo

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

5

Lou Ann Wulf

Three's A Ruckus

40.5

13

0

0.0

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

6

Brooke Petkovsek

High Voltage

36.8

6

0

0.0

36.8

4

4

0

40.8

7

Philippa Humphreys

Rich N Famous

40.0

12

0

2.0

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

8

Jamie Marlewski

Sprint Tech

34.2

2-T

0

0.0

34.2

2

8

0

42.2

9

Ann Krueger

Albert Hall

41.6

14

0

0.8

42.4

13

4

0

46.4

10

Julie McElhaney

Envision

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

10

8

0

47.5

11

Katie Bleyer

Glitterati

42.1

15

0

5.6

47.7

16

0

0

47.7

12

Bryttany Buenger

Uptown Girl

38.4

8-T

0

0.0

38.4

7-T

16

7

61.4

13

Kelty O'Donoghue

Totally Irish

34.7

4

60

0.0

94.7

17

0

0

94.7

14

Kanako Hayashi

American Rhythm

45.3

16

0

0.0

45.3

14

E

E

E

E

Maria Brazil

Mamz'elle de Dun

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

E

E

E

E

Chrisitina DeMauro

Jack Be Nimble

46.3

17

0

0.0

46.3

15

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training 3 Day

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hannah Hubsch

Sunny Weather

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Leah Snowden

My Ero

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

Tracey Corey

SuperNova

36.3

6

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Susan Clagg

Blessed Event

36.6

7-T

0

0.0

36.6

5

0

0

36.6

4

Jamie Bales

Overture

38.4

11-T

0

0.0

38.4

7-T

0

0

38.4

5

Jennifer Lewandowski

Park Avenue III

34.7

4

0

0.0

34.7

2

4

0

38.7

6

Kaylie O'Neil

Out of the Blue

39.5

13

0

0.0

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

7

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Blueprint

40.0

14

0

0.0

40.0

10

0

0

40.0

8

Tricia Simpson

Quitar do Top

41.1

15-T

0

0.0

41.1

11

0

0

41.1

9

Emily Spandau

Ship's Design

41.3

17

0

0.0

41.3

12

0

0

41.3

10

Madeline Walzem

Unconscious Bets

41.8

18

0

0.0

41.8

13

0

0

41.8

11

Brigitte Kettell

Calvin

38.4

11-T

0

0.0

38.4

7-T

4

0

42.4

12

Rhonda Winter

Mercury Rising

42.9

19

0

0.0

42.9

14

0

0

42.9

13

Kelsey Royalty

Black Mamba

43.7

20

0

0.0

43.7

15

0

0

43.7

14

K.C. Mullin

Willpower

45.3

23

0

0.0

45.3

18

0

0

45.3

15

Molly VanArsdalen

Say So

44.2

21

0

0.0

44.2

16

8

0

52.2

16

Michelle Weeks

Dusty Dazing

44.7

22

0

0.0

44.7

17

8

0

52.7

17

Morgan Hubsch

Daisy

34.2

3

20

0.0

54.2

21

4

0

58.2

18

Julie Esposito

La Fantaisie

37.6

9

20

0.8

58.4

24

0

0

58.4

19

Chelsea Brant

Probable Cause

48.4

25

0

0.0

48.4

20

4

6

58.4

20

Katherine Zapala

The Contender

37.9

10

0

0.0

37.9

6

12

12

61.9

21

Kathleen Nuehoff

Darkanyan

52.4

27

0

6.8

59.2

25

4

0

63.2

22

Alison Zeitlin

Springloaded

36.6

7-T

20

0.0

56.6

23

8

0

64.6

23

Kim Graber

Win One for the Gipper

50.5

26

60

0.0

110.5

26

4

18

132.5

24

Jamie Stevenson

D'Artagnan

32.1

2

20

4.0

56.1

22

0

E

E

E

Eliza Farrell

Peter Panik

45.8

24

0

0.0

45.8

19

0

E

E

E

Lori Miller

London Eclipsed

41.1

15-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Devon Gaines

Ginger Spice

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Tera MacDonald

La Tee Da

30.5

3

0

0.8

31.3

3

0

0

31.3

2

Chaleise Everly

Noble Lad

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

3

Erin Sheets

Elijah M

37.9

6

0

0.0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

4

Molly Weber

Intrepid Heart

40.5

10-T

0

0.0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

Shelby Strah

Black Tie Affair

32.6

4

0

8.0

40.6

6

0

0

40.6

6

Stayner Haller

L.G.M. Challanger

39.5

9

0

3.6

43.1

7

0

0

43.1

7

Kirsten Anderson

Red Comet

43.7

12

0

0.0

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

8

Jeffery Speagle

Maungatautari

45.8

15-T

0

0.0

45.8

10

0

0

45.8

9

Lee A. Shaw

El Nino

39.0

8

0

5.2

44.2

9

8

0

52.2

10

Mike Sekela

Jet Stream

44.7

13-T

0

10.8

55.5

11

4

0

59.5

11

Natalie Martin

Sir Tees

49.0

18

20

0.0

69.0

13

0

0

69.0

12

Tracy Scott

Sky Bound

38.4

7

20

12.0

70.4

14

0

0

70.4

13

Taylor Foote

Loughnatousa Brontannas

40.5

10-T

60

0.0

100.5

15

0

0

100.5

14

Gail Jackson

That's My Point

45.8

15-T

60

13.2

119.0

16

4

0

123.0

15

Elizabeth McGinley

Song For Kaiser

44.7

13-T

80

29.6

154.3

17

0

0

154.3

16

Brianne Reinhold

Antietam

36.3

5

20

0.0

56.3

12

0

E

E

E

Connor Giesselman

The Expressionist

45.8

15-T

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jordan Coy

McPherson

26.8

1

0

0.0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

Alexander O'Neal

Mongoose Tavi

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

Sue Elston

Sierra Gold

35.3

5

0

0.0

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

Susan O'Toole

Houston

34.7

4

0

0.0

34.7

3

4

0

38.7

4

Hanna Krueger

Mr Incredible

39.0

8-T

0

0.0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

5

Mary Sobery

Intrinsic Value

40.0

11

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

Danielle Van De Klippe

over the edge

40.5

12

0

0.0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

AmyMarie Lucas

Aille Michael

41.1

13-T

0

0.0

41.1

9-T

0

0

41.1

8

Carrie Salmon

Sergeant Pepper

39.5

10

0

0.0

39.5

6

4

0

43.5

9

Agne Stoskute

Alladin's Lamp

41.1

13-T

0

0.0

41.1

9-T

4

0

45.1

10

Jessie McAfoos

Rambo's Gold

36.8

7

20

10.8

67.6

11

0

0

67.6

11

Jennifer Goering

Prepster

46.8

15

40

5.2

92.0

12

0

0

92.0

12

Bridget Morse-Karzen

Ridgetop O'Rian

39.0

8-T

80

10.0

129.0

13

0

0

129.0

13

Shantal Daratony

Picasso's Harlequiin

33.7

3

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Spaniard

35.8

6

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Millie Forrest

It's Friday

35.3

3-T

0

0.0

35.3

1-T

0

0

35.3

1

Bennett Baughman

Sir Stadium

35.3

3-T

0

0.0

35.3

1-T

0

0

35.3

2

Crystal Green

Miss AmeraKiss

36.3

8

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

3

Carol Williamson

Leinie's Red

35.3

3-T

0

0.0

35.3

1-T

4

0

39.3

4

Helen Helton

Treetop Flyer

35.8

6-T

0

4.4

40.2

5

0

0

40.2

5

Jocelyn Pierce

Farmer Ted

39.5

10

0

0.8

40.3

6

0

0

40.3

6

Rachel Burke

Jus D'Orange (CAN)

42.6

13

0

0.0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

7

Jen H Ahwesh

Kit'Astrophe

32.1

2

0

11.2

43.3

9

0

0

43.3

8

Sarah Lacart

Chancey Pants

41.6

11-T

0

0.0

41.6

7

4

0

45.6

9

Mary Byker

High Wire Act

44.7

15

0

1.2

45.9

10

0

0

45.9

10

Sarah Cowan

Prince of Wales

35.8

6-T

20

0.0

55.8

12

0

0

55.8

11

Rebecca Larson

Loughnatousa Question

53.2

16

0

0.0

53.2

11

4

0

57.2

12

Mallory Shiplett

Just Joe

37.9

9

20

0.0

57.9

13

0

0

57.9

13

Marianne de Barbadillo

Myers Wonder

43.2

14

0

16.0

59.2

14

0

0

59.2

14

Emma Heald

Cisco

41.6

11-T

60

40.0

141.6

15

0

6

147.6

15

Jacqueline Carrick

Premo

30.0

1

0

RF

RF

1

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Wayne Quarles

Dharma

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Tahlia Hodes

D'Avalanche

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Kathleen Sullivan

O'Ricardo

33.7

3

0

0.0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

3

Mary Brown

Extatic

36.3

4

0

0.0

36.3

4

0

0

36.3

4

Brandon McSparin

Levi Shadowfax

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

5

Haley Amoss

Do You Believe In Magic

37.4

6-T

0

0.0

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

6

Mckenna Fiew

Elvis

37.4

6-T

0

0.0

37.4

6-T

0

0

37.4

7

Cassandra Atwell

Patnot's Pride

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

8

0

0

40.0

8

Jyoti Bock

Tap the Keg

39.0

9

0

2.4

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

9

Andrea Kochert

Hershey

41.6

11-T

0

0.0

41.6

10

0

0

41.6

10

Alison Koelling

Miss Independent

44.2

13

0

0.0

44.2

11

0

1

45.2

11

Megan Cramer

Velvet

41.6

11-T

0

8.8

50.4

13

0

0

50.4

12

John Wooden

Stonewall

49.5

15

0

0.0

49.5

12

4

0

53.5

13

Kelli Lense

Everyone Loves Raymond

46.8

14

0

9.2

56.0

14

0

0

56.0

14

Kristin Fortunski

Navy Blue Details

37.9

8

20

0.0

57.9

15

0

0

57.9

15

 

Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Molly Jayes

Reality Check

29.5

2

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Andrea Glazer

Deputy Commander

30.0

3

0

0.0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Risa Flamm

Trembling Tyrant

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

Madison Highbaugh

Trading Spaces

33.7

7-T

0

0.0

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

Liz Clapper

Fast Press

29.0

1

0

2.4

31.4

4

4

0

35.4

5

Sara Millett

Shawshank

34.7

9

0

4.8

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

6

Shelby Spurgeon

Samson

40.5

11

0

0.0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

Talahenia Shier

Noble Star TOF

36.3

10

0

4.8

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

8

Emma Smith

Backstreet Boy

45.3

13-T

0

0.0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

9

Ann Mills

Gin Rummy

31.1

5

0

7.2

38.3

6

0

11

49.3

10

Meredith Halas

Dorian Grey

45.8

15

0

3.2

49.0

12

4

4

57.0

11

Tamara Mitchell

Top Alibi "Toppa"

33.7

7-T

20

12.4

66.1

13

4

2

72.1

12

Sara McCullough

Awesome Lad

45.3

13-T

0

32.8

78.1

14

4

41

123.1

13

Becky Carson

Poetic Justice

32.6

6

0

RF

RF

5

0

RF

RF

RF

Kimberly Connolly

Cowboy Bebop

44.7

12

0

2.4

47.1

11

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robin Walker

Lubczyk

26.3

1

0

0.0

26.3

1

0

0

26.3

1

Shelby Wietharn

Desert Strorm

31.6

4-T

0

0.0

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

2

Jamie Marlewski

LeRoy Brown

31.6

4-T

0

0.0

31.6

2-T

0

0

31.6

3

Robyn Estep

Crown Select

34.2

7

0

0.0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

4

Rachel Skirvin

May Flowers

36.3

8-T

0

0.0

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

5

Lynn Cronin

Seelie Court

36.3

8-T

0

0.0

36.3

6-T

0

0

36.3

6

Ian Dillman

Nic Nac

37.9

11

0

0.0

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

7

Greg Maddox

Metaman

40.5

14

0

0.0

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

8

Amanda (Mandy) Alexander

In Her Socks

39.0

12

0

0.0

39.0

9

4

0

43.0

9

Jennifer Rousseau

Exclusive

41.1

15

0

0.0

41.1

11

4

0

45.1

10

Nicole Kowalski-Burgio

Master Oliver

30.5

2

20

6.4

56.9

13

0

0

56.9

11

Kathryn Willdeboer

Aileron

31.1

3

20

0.0

51.1

12

12

1

64.1

12

Cathy Jones Forsberg

Mo Jo Spell

39.5

13

80

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

Jennie Klepinger

Loughnatousa Gold Gale

32.6

6

0

0.0

32.6

4

0

WD

WD

WD

Susan Martin

Loughnatousa Flash

36.8

10

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tera MacDonald

Pas De Deux

27.9

1-T

0

0.0

27.9

1-T

0

0

27.9

1

Michela L Burman

Celtic Dancer

27.9

1-T

0

0.0

27.9

1-T

4

0

31.9

2

Amy Berry

Regis Larkin

28.4

3

0

0.0

28.4

3

4

0

32.4

3

Robin Walker

Florenz

34.2

7-T

0

0.0

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

4

Alicyn Arnold

Slumber Party

34.2

7-T

0

0.0

34.2

5-T

0

0

34.2

5

Irene Lampton

Daisy

35.8

11

0

0.0

35.8

7

0

0

35.8

6

Mike Winter

Elite Espionage

36.3

12

0

0.0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

7

Pam Kimmel

Midnight Special

36.8

13

0

0.0

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

8

Kirsten Anderson

Pele' D'Orange

37.4

14

0

0.0

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

9

Kelly Roush

Slew City Lewy

39.0

16

0

0.0

39.0

11

0

0

39.0

10

Rachel Miles

Stlyish Eclipse

33.7

6

0

8.8

42.5

13

0

0

42.5

11

Tracy Thomas-Solomon

Handsome O'Reilly

42.6

18

0

0.0

42.6

14

0

0

42.6

12

Jeffery Speagle

Waddington

30.0

4

0

0.0

30.0

4

4

26

60.0

13

Elizabeth McGinley

The Cat's Pajamas

38.4

15

60

58.0

156.4

15

0

1

157.4

14

Burny Todd-Smith

Working Girl

41.1

17

0

0.0

41.1

12

0

E

E

E

Kaylen Strench

Jamestown

32.6

5

80

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

John Schmidt

Emmie

34.2

7-T

0

RF

RF

5-T

0

RF

RF

RF

Sue Reid

Wayne

34.7

10

0

RF

RF

7

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Charli Beam

Fiesta's Licorice

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

Charlotte Pruet

My Friend Flicka

35.0

6

0

0.0

35.0

3

0

0

35.0

2

Catherine Luvisi

Just Right

37.0

8

0

0.0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

3

Olivia Anderson

Sneak Preview

41.0

11-T

0

0.0

41.0

6-T

0

0

41.0

4

Sydney Hagaman

Prince Gimbleton

29.5

1

0

3.6

33.1

1

8

0

41.1

5

Madison O'Day

Johnny Ringo

37.5

9

0

0.0

37.5

5

4

0

41.5

6

Patrick Zinck

Must Tango

42.0

14

0

0.0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

7

Jennie Lewis

Halo Crossing

33.0

2

0

10.4

43.4

9

0

0

43.4

8

Micki McDaniel

Let's Play Tag

41.0

11-T

0

0.0

41.0

6-T

4

0

45.0

9

Rachel Clayton

Adagio

33.5

3

20

6.0

59.5

12

0

0

59.5

10

Caroline Elgin

Mazie

34.5

5

20

7.2

61.7

13

0

0

61.7

11

Christian Ireland

Sincerely Yours

49.5

17

0

0.0

49.5

10

4

22

75.5

12

Cara Callahan

Dakota Night

43.0

15

40

7.6

90.6

14

0

0

90.6

13

Jennifer Smith

Remeber The Name

46.5

16

80

0.4

126.9

15

4

0

130.9

14

Olivia Sacopulos

Dylan

39.5

10

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elise Mauer

Bare Image

41.5

13

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Mallory Burman

Salt Water Taffy

36.0

7

20

0.0

56.0

11

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Dee Dee Rea

Strider IV

33.0

1

0

0.0

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

Maggie Hoffman

Indulgence

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

2

0

1

35.0

2

Taylor Strause

Second Chance

35.5

3-T

0

3.6

39.1

4

0

0

39.1

3

Lori Bond

Diesis Storm

39.5

9-T

0

0.0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

4

Hudson Foote

Loughnatousa Alex

40.0

11

0

0.0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

5

Hannah Goodwin

The Aristocrat

44.0

15

0

0.0

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

6

Mary Peabody -Camp

Max

35.5

3-T

0

3.2

38.7

3

4

2

44.7

7

Christi Keckley

Hoodu

42.0

13

0

6.8

48.8

9

0

2

50.8

8

Ali Sacopulos

Gilbert

43.0

14

0

4.0

47.0

8

4

0

51.0

9

Jacquelyn Brown

Matchmaker

45.5

16

0

18.0

63.5

10

4

0

67.5

10

Micah Koehler-Marsh

Riley

39.5

9-T

20

12.8

72.3

11

0

0

72.3

11

Sarah Wade

Spardon

38.5

7

20

33.2

91.7

12

0

0

91.7

12

Sally Mulherin

Spare Change

37.5

6

80

30.0

147.5

13

0

3

150.5

13

Mariah Johnson

My Winning Ticket

47.0

17

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Morgan Cooper

Colorado Cielo

40.5

12

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Bea Travis

Tinkerbell

35.5

3-T

0

RF

RF

3

0

RF

RF

RF

Molly McBride

Oh to be Tuff Stuff

39.0

8

20

RF

RF

10

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Beginner Novice Rider-C

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Nikole Barkalow

Classic Carbon Copy

31.0

3

0

1.2

32.2

1

0

0

32.2

1

Anna Wooden

Mr. Big Stuff

33.0

4

0

0.0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Heather Jans

Rickoshea

19.5

1

0

16.4

35.9

3

0

0

35.9

3

Nikki Boyle

Need No Approval

36.5

5

0

0.0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

Kim Dekany-Werner

Mr.Sun

40.5

8-T

0

0.0

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

5

Staci Anderson

Curly Larry

39.0

7

0

5.6

44.6

6

0

4

48.6

6

Brooke McSparin

N Slow Motion

38.5

6

0

10.0

48.5

7

0

3

51.5

7

Melanie Rousseau

Anita's Legacy

29.5

2

20

0.0

49.5

8

4

0

53.5

8

Elizabeth Britton

Leal

40.5

8-T

0

28.8

69.3

9

0

0

69.3

9

Desiree Seeloff

RF Aphrodite

49.0

15

0

20.8

69.8

10

0

0

69.8

10

Lisa Streckfus

Swiss Mocha

42.0

13

20

32.0

94.0

11

0

0

94.0

11

Erin Marie Pace

Popcorn

44.0

14

60

16.4

120.4

12

12

0

132.4

12

A. Van Rea

Masonic

41.0

10-T

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Gretchen Adams

Whole Lotta Soul

41.5

12

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Catherine Germer

Finer Details

41.0

10-T

0

RF

RF

6

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lou Ann Wulf

Chris Cross Roa

31.0

3

0

0.0

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

Katie Coleman

Center Stage

35.5

6-T

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

Catherine Fruth

Million Dollar Baby

31.5

4-T

0

3.6

35.1

2

4

0

39.1

3

Alicyn Arnold

Haynes

43.0

12

0

0.0

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

4

Robin Walker

Rowdy Friend

44.5

13

0

0.0

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

5

Stephanie O'Neal

Tamoko Dancer

31.5

4-T

0

18.8

50.3

6

0

8

58.3

6

Sunny Greene

Roany Pony

35.5

6-T

20

3.6

59.1

7

0

0

59.1

7

Tracy Scott

Hogan

40.5

10

20

16.4

76.9

12

0

0

76.9

8

Jenna Brown

Replika

30.0

2

20

18.8

68.8

8

0

9

77.8

9

Maria Brazil

Pas de Panique

26.5

1

40

10.0

76.5

10-T

4

0

80.5

10

Aimee Vanderwoude

Call To Assembly

41.0

11

20

13.6

74.6

9

0

8

82.6

11

Julie Williamson

Comfort Zone

36.5

9

40

0.0

76.5

10-T

8

0

84.5

12

Kari Briggs

Lawman

36.0

8

60

0.0

96.0

13

0

0

96.0

13

Ashley Draper

This Bud's for You

46.5

14

80

63.2

189.7

14

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice-B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brittney Posey

Floyd

26.5

1

0

1.2

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

Kathy Kerns

Rulon

34.5

4-T

0

0.0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

Kimberly D. Neumeyer

Axel III

38.5

7

0

0.0

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

3

Laura Hale

A Perfect Gentleman

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

Hanna Krueger

Consider It Dunn

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

Victoria Gress

Thumbalina

41.0

10

0

0.0

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

6

Robin Thomas

Jewel

27.0

2

20

0.0

47.0

7

0

0

47.0

7

Cassandra Atwell

Ruthie

50.0

13

0

0.0

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

8

Katie Shiplett

The Mission of Gabriel

28.0

3

20

4.4

52.4

9

0

0

52.4

9

Robin Walker

Soft Touch

38.0

6

20

0.0

58.0

11

0

0

58.0

10

Sarah Price

Doctor B

47.5

12

0

6.8

54.3

10

4

0

58.3

11

Sara Langer

Diamond in the Rough

44.0

11

0

18.8

62.8

12

0

9

71.8

12

Jane Glasscock

Jaguar

34.5

4-T

60

23.6

118.1

13

0

0

118.1

13