Inavale Farm Horse Trials
Philomath, OR (Area VII)
June 26 - 28, 2009

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

361

Alexis Helffrich

Spike

31.0

5

0

5.2

36.2

2

0

0

36.2

1

383

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

37.2

10T

0

0.0

37.2

3

0

0

37.2

2

369

Caitlin Woodward

Out of the Blue

38.6

17

0

0.0

38.6

4

0

1

39.6

3

374

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

32.4

6

0

8.8

41.2

5

0

0

41.2

4

364

Amy Tryon

Leyland

38.3

13T

0

3.2

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

367

Jolie Sexson

Killian O'Connor

29.7

2

0

0.0

29.7

1

8

6

43.7

6

359

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

30.0

3

0

16.0

46.0

9

0

3

49.0

7

375

David Acord

GoodKnight

36.9

9

0

10.4

47.3

10

0

6

53.3

8

378

Anne Carr

Safari

38.3

13T

0

7.2

45.5

8

4

4

53.5

9

370

Natascha Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

39.3

18

0

4.4

43.7

7

8

8

59.7

10

379

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion II

43.1

23

0

9.6

52.7

11

4

3

59.7

11

377

Kristi Nunnink

Sherwood

38.3

13T

0

19.6

57.9

14

0

2

59.9

12

368

Anna Collier

Udealer

37.9

12

0

18.8

56.7

13

0

4

60.7

13

317

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

33.1

7

0

21.2

54.3

12

8

0

62.3

14

382

Caroline Smith

Tessa

42.8

22

0

21.6

64.4

16

0

0

64.4

15

385

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

40.3

19

0

20.4

60.7

15

4

0

64.7

16

360

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

36.2

8

20

32.0

88.2

17

0

0

88.2

17

363

Jeanine Allred

Snap Decision II

41.7

20

20

28.4

90.1

18

0

3

93.1

18

381

Claire Roper

Royal Holly

E

E

E

358

Sara Mittleider HC

El Primero

35.9

HC

0

35.9

HC

0

7

42.9

HC

362

Elizabeth Temkin

Jude's Law

28.6

1

0

RF

RF

365

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

30.7

4

20

RF

RF

371

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

38.3

13T

20

RF

RF

380

Jeanine Allred

Ben Cruise

37.2

10T

0

TE

TE

373

Maxance McManamy

Beacon Hill

42.1

21

20

TE

TE

 

Open Preliminary 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

316

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

28.9

1

0

4.8

33.7

1

0

0

33.7

1

297

Karen O'Neal

TC Royale

35.6

4

0

0.0

35.6

2

0

0

35.6

2

308

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

33.0

3

0

5.6

38.6

3

0

0

38.6

3

384

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

31.8

2

0

10.0

41.8

4

0

0

41.8

4

309

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

44.4

13

0

1.2

45.6

5

0

5

50.6

5

295

Marc Grandia

Dominic Q

43.3

9T

0

13.6

56.9

7

0

0

56.9

6

313

Gary Mittleider

Merry

47.8

15

0

11.2

59.0

8

0

0

59.0

7

306

Chelsey Sevigny

Stormont

38.5

5

0

16.8

55.3

6

4

0

59.3

8

296

Cynthia Bayles

Alouette

55.6

19

0

8.8

64.4

11

0

0

64.4

9

299

Lisa Loeb

Quinn The Eskimo

42.2

7

0

18.4

60.6

9

0

4

64.6

10

310

Cindy Marvin

Dee Dee Chaser

46.3

14

0

16.4

62.7

10

0

2

64.7

11

305

Jolie Sexson

Bally Quinn

41.5

6

0

33.6

75.1

14

0

5

80.1

12

303

Brooke Phillips

Cross Word

43.7

11T

0

27.2

70.9

12

8

7

85.9

13

212

Lindsay Pozarycki

Spritey Jones

55.2

18

0

20.8

76.0

15

8

3

87.0

14

298

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

49.3

16

0

22.8

72.1

13

8

10

90.1

15

304

Amelia Priesthoff

The Perfect Crime

43.3

9T

20

23.2

86.5

16

4

5

95.5

16

307

Ann Byron

Edelbrock

43.7

11T

80

60.0

183.7

17

4

3

190.7

17

301

Sabrina Levere

Yuri Zhivago

42.6

8

E

E

E

300

Pam Fisher

Out To Sea

E

E

E

302

Heidi Smith

Two-Up

51.5

17

40

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

334

Amber Levine

Nantucket Red

38.5

5

0

0.4

38.9

2

0

0

38.9

1

330

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

33.3

2

0

2.8

36.1

1

8

1

45.1

2

324

Devin Robel

Manxome

46.3

17

0

0.0

46.3

5

0

0

46.3

3

326

Frances Anderson

Court Jester

45.9

14T

0

1.2

47.1

6

0

0

47.1

4

320

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth The Wait

41.9

9

0

2.0

43.9

3

4

0

47.9

5

327

Kaleigh Holland

True Dynamite

41.5

8

0

9.2

50.7

9

0

0

50.7

6

337

Adriane Jimenez

Bucksnort

46.7

18

0

2.4

49.1

7

4

0

53.1

7

335

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

34.8

3

0

18.8

53.6

10

0

0

53.6

8

321

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

41.1

7

0

9.2

50.3

8

4

0

54.3

9

319

Stacey Winter

Stella Brava

32.6

1

0

12.8

45.4

4

8

1

54.4

10

329

Earl McFall

Oscar of Penzance

44.8

12

0

11.6

56.4

12

0

0

56.4

11

333

Elizabeth Hoffmann

Jack Flashh

47.4

19

0

12.4

59.8

14

0

0

59.8

12

318

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

39.6

6

0

16.8

56.4

13

4

0

60.4

13

336

Nelson Mittuch

Till The Wind Blows

43.0

11

0

16.8

59.8

15

0

4

63.8

14

325

Sarah Haff

Sight Unseen VI

45.9

14T

0

8.8

54.7

11

12

8

74.7

15

323

Ramona Tingdale

A Knights Tale

45.2

13

0

32.0

77.2

16

0

1

78.2

16

338

Jessica Morgan

Over The Edge

47.8

20

20

32.0

99.8

18

4

0

103.8

17

331

Louise Leslie

Santarae

42.6

10

20

41.6

104.2

19

4

1

109.2

18

322

Kate Miller

Governess

45.9

14T

20

22.8

88.7

17

4

23

115.7

19

328

Dawn Bunge

O'Reilly II

50.0

21

60

R

R

 

Young Rider Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

346

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

29.6

1

0

4.8

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

349

Katie Yozamp

Grace Kelley

38.2

8

0

0.0

38.2

2

0

0

38.2

2

345

Lexy Funk

Candy

32.2

2

0

10.8

43.0

4

0

0

43.0

3

348

Danielle Steinman

Fen Cera

43.3

14T

0

0.0

43.3

5

0

0

43.3

4

340

Alexa Orr

Osito

34.4

3

0

8.4

42.8

3

4

0

46.8

5

356

Laura Johnson

Simon Says III

37.4

6T

0

10.4

47.8

6

0

0

47.8

6

351

Emily Lewis

Faustino Hastak

36.7

5

0

11.2

47.9

7

0

0

47.9

7

355

Amanda Stevens

Rimsky

44.1

16

0

7.6

51.7

9

0

6

57.7

8

342

Camille Powell

Winchester

40.0

12

0

10.8

50.8

8

8

0

58.8

9

354

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

35.6

4

0

23.6

59.2

12

0

0

59.2

10

347

Karin Bucht

Sonny Delight

43.3

14T

0

11.2

54.5

11

4

10

68.5

11

353

Anne Rowland

Aviator

42.6

13

20

10.8

73.4

15

0

0

73.4

12

343

Ashley Karns

The Rock

38.9

11

0

28.4

67.3

14

4

4

75.3

13

341

Alana Amack

First Offer

38.5

9T

40

27.2

105.7

16

8

0

113.7

14

344

Mckenzie Hessel

Apache

44.4

17

60

37.2

141.6

17

4

13

158.6

15

352

Kylie McKee

V.E. Catalyst

37.4

6T

0

22.8

60.2

13

0

RF

 

Open Training 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

208

Sarah Kelly

Bad Boy Billy

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

207

Jessica Heidemann

Sylvan Farm's Chatarina

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

210

Karen Laidley

Snow Globe Effect

30.0

2

0

0.0

30.0

2

8

0

38.0

3

202

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

36.0

6

0

0.0

36.0

5

4

0

40.0

4

203

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Jefferson

35.0

5

0

0.0

35.0

4

8

0

43.0

5

213

Wisti Nelson

Lets Play

44.0

12

0

0.0

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

6

215

Lynda Bender

O.C.P.J.

45.0

13

0

0.0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

7

209

Kim Liddell

Houston

38.5

8

0

5.2

43.7

6

4

0

47.7

8

216

Dorothy Strand

Likit Good

42.5

11

0

14.8

57.3

9

0

0

57.3

9

205

Suzy Elliott

Tiger Time

34.0

4

20

4.4

58.4

10

0

0

58.4

10

206

John Strassburger

Glass Pass

40.0

10

0

19.6

59.6

11

0

2

61.6

11

211

Joanne Emerson

Teko

36.5

7

20

6.0

62.5

12

4

0

66.5

12

204

Harden Howell

On Cloud Nine III

39.0

9

0

RF

RF

 

Open Training 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

315

Amy Tryon

Victory Dance

25.0

1

0

0.0

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

228

Aubyn Geser

Valeria

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

217

Sue Buxton

Marcus Z3

40.0

5

0

0.0

40.0

3

4

0

44.0

3

224

Jordan Hanson

Trelawny

44.5

6T

0

0.0

44.5

4

0

0

44.5

4

218

Julie Bion

Harmony's John

46.0

9

0

0.0

46.0

6

0

0

46.0

5

220

Kelsey Kristosik

Opportunity Knocks

48.0

12

0

0.0

48.0

7

0

0

48.0

6

226

Sabrina Levere

Caper

47.0

10T

0

1.6

48.6

8

0

0

48.6

7

219

Allison Sparks

King's Image

45.0

8

0

0.0

45.0

5

12

0

57.0

8

227

John Strassburger

Russian River

44.5

6T

0

5.6

50.1

9

8

0

58.1

9

229

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

47.0

10T

0

6.4

53.4

10

8

0

61.4

10

230

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

38.5

4

20

0.0

58.5

11

4

8

70.5

11

223

Anni Grandia

Cahuna

54.0

15

0

24.8

78.8

13

0

0

78.8

12

225

Britt Roden

Tessuto

48.5

13

20

6.8

75.3

12

4

0

79.3

13

222

Mari Kerola

Universe

49.5

14

60

35.6

145.1

14

4

4

153.1

14

231

Laurel Stone

Capilano

38.0

3

0

RF

RF

 

Training Rider Sr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

274

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

27.0

2T

0

2.4

29.4

1

0

0

29.4

1

273

Henry Behel

Master Of Ceremony

39.0

7

0

0.0

39.0

2

8

0

47.0

2

268

Holly Severijn

Calvin

46.0

11

0

0.0

46.0

3

4

0

50.0

3

269

Laurel Meck

Starbuck

31.0

4

20

6.8

57.8

6

0

0

57.8

4

278

Kristina Eckert

Pastor Clarissa/Shaya

38.0

5T

0

16.8

54.8

5

4

0

58.8

5

271

Kelsey Martinez

Impromptu

41.5

9

0

5.6

47.1

4

12

0

59.1

6

275

Katrine Nielsen

Mainway's Dry Ice

47.0

12

0

14.0

61.0

7

0

0

61.0

7

279

Pepa Roth

Wood U Dream

45.5

10

0

29.2

74.7

8

8

0

82.7

8

276

Annie Logan

Southern Panache

26.5

1

40

14.8

81.3

9

4

0

85.3

9

270

Carlie Cole

Dally Bean

38.0

5T

40

10.0

88.0

10

0

0

88.0

10

272

Pascale Winnick

Marquis

27.0

2T

60

31.6

118.6

11

0

0

118.6

11

277

Lindsey Scharmach

Mayhem

40.0

8

E

E

E

 

Training Rider Sr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

287

Ione George

G Salsa

44.0

5

0

0.0

44.0

2

0

0

44.0

1

281

Dede Moore

Instigator II

40.0

3

0

0.0

40.0

1

4

4

48.0

2

290

Cynthia Bayles

Alexander Onassis

50.0

9

0

0.0

50.0

3

4

0

54.0

3

221

Sarah Joynt

Kiwi Heart

49.0

7T

0

5.2

54.2

4

0

0

54.2

4

285

Sarah McCarthy

Bella Patriot

52.5

11T

0

3.2

55.7

5

0

2

57.7

5

294

Brigette Sales

Dane The Great

53.0

13

0

13.6

66.6

6

4

0

70.6

6

289

Andy Kellogg

Henry The Fox

49.0

7T

0

23.6

72.6

7

0

0

72.6

7

286

Nancy Garske

Touch Wood

51.5

10

20

16.0

87.5

8

0

0

87.5

8

291

Kathryn Scott

Sportsfield Oliver

35.0

1

20

35.2

90.2

9

8

0

98.2

9

214

Dorothy Hamilton

Toblerone

42.5

4

40

32.0

114.5

11

4

0

118.5

10

293

Leighton Bleifuss

Bobby Light

54.0

14

E

E

E

280

Alyssa Meredith

Wild Card

52.5

11T

0

RF

RF

292

Yvette Moynier

Forrest II

57.5

15

20

RF

RF

282

Shannen Chapman

Trebuchet

36.0

2

0

TE

TE

 

Training Rider Jr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

235

Jordan Beckingham

Star Wars

36.5

8T

0

0.0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

1

241

Kaylyn Schaber

Parkiki Star

33.0

3

0

5.2

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

2

284

Elliott Scroggins

Camden

35.0

6

0

0.8

35.8

1

4

0

39.8

3

242

Sally Gross

Doctor's Orders

39.0

13

0

0.0

39.0

4

4

0

43.0

4

249

Jordan Beckingham

Lionheart

30.0

1

0

13.6

43.6

6

0

0

43.6

5

243

Claire Smith

Jimmy Chou

35.5

7

0

8.8

44.3

7

0

0

44.3

6

240

Natalie Sakuma

Payton's Easter Surprise

42.0

15

0

0.4

42.4

5

4

0

46.4

7

236

Anna Richards

Holy Gallant

44.0

16T

0

2.8

46.8

8

0

0

46.8

8

244

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt

Airlington

38.5

12

0

16.8

55.3

11

0

0

55.3

9

247

Andi Mae Warner

Phlight Plan

37.0

10T

20

2.8

59.8

12

0

0

59.8

10

233

Rebecca Hammond

Bella Fiebre

30.5

2

20

13.2

63.7

13

0

0

63.7

11

245

Camille Forstadt

Quinn

45.0

18

0

8.0

53.0

10

4

8

65.0

12

232

Danielle Raty

Jagstar

36.5

8T

0

11.6

48.1

9

8

19

75.1

13

237

Sophie Ernst

Untouchable L

45.5

19

0

27.6

73.1

14

4

0

77.1

14

248

Jenessa Olson

Indignant Rim Roc

34.5

4T

20

21.2

75.7

15

4

0

79.7

15

238

Samantha Warner

Eye Spy

37.0

10T

E

E

E

246

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

41.0

14

40

RF

RF

234

Carli Sowder

Touche'

34.5

4T

40

32.4

106.9

16

0

TE

239

Claire O'Connell

Winter's Fable

44.0

16T

0

TE

TE

 

Training Rider Jr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

256

Kelly Kennewick

Abby

37.0

7

0

0.0

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

1

255

Samantha Novotny

Copperfield

37.5

8T

0

0.0

37.5

4

0

0

37.5

2

257

Noelani Mohoric

Penmerryl's Maximus

33.5

2

0

0.0

33.5

1

4

0

37.5

3

252

Bobbi Rosauer

Knight of Independence

38.0

10

0

0.0

38.0

5

4

0

42.0

4

267

Summer Lester

Tradewinds

32.0

1

0

10.8

42.8

7

0

0

42.8

5

263

Reese Mason

Tuck Everlasting

39.0

11

0

0.0

39.0

6

8

0

47.0

6

265

Katherine Anderson

Special Edition

35.5

3T

0

8.0

43.5

8

4

1

48.5

7

254

Nicole Aden

With Gusto

40.5

13T

0

16.4

56.9

10

0

0

56.9

8

253

Kate Ormiston

Rocky Prospect

41.5

16

20

5.6

67.1

13

0

0

67.1

9

261

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

40.0

12

20

5.2

65.2

12

4

0

69.2

10

259

Kylea Johnson

Truly Cruisen

36.0

5

20

20.4

76.4

15

0

0

76.4

11

264

Cassidy Kinnaman

Midnight Rendezvous

40.5

13T

20

12.0

72.5

14

4

9

85.5

12

251

Victoria Powell

Showman Pago

40.5

13T

0

7.2

47.7

9

16

28

91.7

13

266

Cassie Hamilton

My Best Buddy

37.5

8T

E

E

E

260

Olivia Chandler

Lucas II

36.5

6

20

4.0

60.5

11

0

RF

 

Novice Rider Jr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Maria Schatz

Joe

32.5

2

0

0.0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

1

98

Sophie Ernst

Simply Abe

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

258

Ashlyn Brewster

Debonair II

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

3

4

0

37.5

3

114

Alex Trewin

Mr. Bubbles

44.0

12

0

0.0

44.0

6

0

0

44.0

4

103

Patricia Cava

Playin' It Cool

40.5

7T

0

0.0

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

5

106

Megan Haeger

Rozlin

43.5

11

0

4.8

48.3

9

0

0

48.3

6

104

Jacob Yeager

Sheckler's Pizzazz

48.5

18

0

0.0

48.5

10

0

0

48.5

7

112

Michelle Eld

Tempting Miss

40.5

7T

0

4.4

44.9

7

4

2

50.9

8

108

Victoria Campanella

Native Art

48.0

17

0

0.0

48.0

8

4

0

52.0

9

110

Maegen Bingham

It's A Kat Thing

46.5

14

0

2.0

48.5

11

8

3

59.5

10

100

Rachel Tull

Jasmine XII

39.0

6

20

0.8

59.8

12

0

0

59.8

11

102

Julia Hoffmann

Brilhante Toblerone

43.0

10

20

0.0

63.0

13

0

0

63.0

12

101

Ryann Nolan

Ghirardelli

50.5

19

0

19.6

70.1

14

0

0

70.1

13

97

Emily Steemers

Mamma Mia

34.5

5

80

35.2

149.7

15

0

0

149.7

14

111

Emma Knox-Hershey

Abra Kadabra

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

4

0

E

99

Reily Finnelly

Laconic

40.5

7T

E

E

E

105

Breanna Morris

Tell Us A Secret

47.5

16

E

E

E

113

Katelyn Taylor

Tobi

47.0

15

0

TE

TE

107

Taylor Marmo

Imperial Bay

45.0

13

W

W

 

Novice Rider Jr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

122

Patience O'Neal

Picassa

35.0

4

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

128

Holly Wenzell

Ragazzo

35.5

5

0

0.0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

2

125

Anna Stein

Count Down

36.5

6T

0

0.0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

3

126

Jacob Yeager

Emma

34.5

2T

0

0.0

34.5

1

4

0

38.5

4

250

Elle Michalski

Revelation

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

82

Mireya Cabron-Heineck

Earth To Zoey

40.0

12T

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

121

Alex Reed

Orions Bold Belle

43.0

15

0

0.0

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

7

129

Langley Vogt

Christopher Robin

43.5

16

0

0.0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

8

123

Evalyn George

Marty

41.0

14

0

4.0

45.0

10

4

0

49.0

9

117

Kylan Morris

Sunny J

36.5

6T

0

9.6

46.1

11

4

0

50.1

10

124

Gwyneth McMorris

Big Enough

37.5

9

20

0.0

57.5

13

0

0

57.5

11

118

Chloe Monnot

Dream Catcher

37.0

8

0

11.6

48.6

12

4

8

60.6

12

116

Malorie Holahan

Princess Saphira

40.0

12T

0

0.0

40.0

6

12

13

65.0

13

115

Emily Christen

Silver Bells

30.5

1

60

2.8

93.3

14

0

0

93.3

14

127

Clarissa Williams

Miss Reno

46.0

17

100

71.6

217.6

15

12

35

264.6

15

120

Alexandra Ahearn

Sir Fredrick

34.5

2T

40

R

R

119

Sierra Westlake

CS Timbrel

38.5

10

0

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider Sr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Theresa Voorhis

Dancing Ever After

28.0

2

0

0.0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

130

Morgan Haynie

Hot Toddy

33.5

4

0

0.0

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

136

Holly Johns

Maverick

35.5

6

0

0.0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

139

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

4

141

Diane Snow

Troo Clover

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

143

Robin Chinburg

My Kentucky Cowboy

40.5

10T

0

0.0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

6

133

Patricia Cameron

Dr. Pepper III

34.5

5

0

6.4

40.9

8

0

0

40.9

7

142

Alisa Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

41.0

12T

0

0.0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8

135

Marcia Furtado

Oxidation

41.0

12T

0

0.8

41.8

10

0

0

41.8

9

131

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

44.5

14

0

0.0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

10

132

Sharon Ix

Hadahunch

46.0

15

0

0.0

46.0

13

0

0

46.0

11

80

JoAnn Green

Olievia

21.0

1

20

7.6

48.6

14

0

0

48.6

12

137

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

40.5

10T

0

2.4

42.9

11

4

9

55.9

13

134

Dee Cee Woods

Vader Noir

38.0

7T

40

14.0

92.0

15

4

3

99.0

14

138

Barbara Barke

Meant To Fly

38.0

7T

0

0.0

38.0

5

W

 

Novice Rider Sr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

146

Annie Desmond

Britannica

21.0

1

0

0.0

21.0

1

0

0

21.0

1

147

Kathryn Daniel

Amelia

28.0

2

0

4.4

32.4

4

0

0

32.4

2

145

Regina Duplesse

Aslan

29.0

3

0

0.8

29.8

2

4

0

33.8

3

157

Shannon Morris

Cavalier

31.5

4T

0

0.0

31.5

3

4

0

35.5

4

149

Elizabeth Linde

Belvedere

36.5

7

0

0.0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

154

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

31.5

4T

0

14.4

45.9

6

0

0

45.9

6

152

Natasha Lefkowitz

Signal Hill

40.0

9T

0

9.6

49.6

7

0

0

49.6

7

150

Lloy Schaaf

Dealer Takes All

49.5

14

0

4.8

54.3

9

0

0

54.3

8

144

Angie Larson

Second Chance

46.5

13

0

5.6

52.1

8

0

3

55.1

9

148

Jennifer McFall

High Times

35.5

6

20

0.0

55.5

10

0

0

55.5

10

158

Kit Maret

Milano

37.5

8

20

0.0

57.5

11

0

0

57.5

11

155

Erica Spencer

All About Me

40.0

9T

20

2.0

62.0

12

4

0

66.0

12

153

Ashley Clark

Bobs Half Acre

41.0

11

20

1.6

62.6

13

0

7

69.6

13

151

Tanya Stricker

The Full Monty Too

45.5

12

0

21.6

67.1

14

0

9

76.1

14

 

Novice Rider Sr 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

169

Krista Cameron

Riot Girrl

27.0

1

0

0.0

27.0

1

4

0

31.0

1

171

Patricia Morissette

Word of Wisdom

31.5

3

0

0.0

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

2

164

Serena Mills

Royal Destiny

38.0

9

0

0.0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

3

170

Sheila Hunt

Special Edition

35.0

5T

0

0.0

35.0

3

4

1

40.0

4

166

Camilla Mortensen

Fabulous Huey B

36.0

7

0

0.0

36.0

4

4

0

40.0

5

165

Alexandra Amen

Obie

37.0

8

0

8.4

45.4

6

0

0

45.4

6

163

Tracy Koler

Comic Gift

35.0

5T

0

17.6

52.6

7

4

0

56.6

7

159

Meg Wallmow

Sonata Chai

40.0

11

0

14.8

54.8

8

8

0

62.8

8

172

Charlamagne Paasche

Bamboosero

39.5

10

0

21.2

60.7

10

4

0

64.7

9

168

Abbie Lindeberg

Lightfoot

34.0

4

60

15.2

109.2

12

0

0

109.2

10

162

Beth Rapp

House of Fun

55.5

13

40

25.6

121.1

13

0

6

127.1

11

161

Lindsey Scharmach

Forbidden

28.0

2

60

2.4

90.4

11

0

R

160

Kira Noordwijk

Prince Diazo

44.5

12

0

11.6

56.1

9

0

TE

 

Open Novice 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

26.0

2T

0

0.0

26.0

1

0

0

26.0

1

73

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

25.0

1

0

3.6

28.6

2

0

0

28.6

2

58

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Virginian Sky

30.0

7

0

0.0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

3

59

Lauren Ferguson

Slingshot

29.5

5T

0

0.0

29.5

3

4

0

33.5

4

75

Sarah Clancy

Piko

36.5

14T

0

0.0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

5

69

Sarah Haff

Defensive Player

32.5

9

0

4.0

36.5

6

0

5

41.5

6

67

Jackie Ericksen

Brodacious

29.5

5T

0

14.0

43.5

9

4

0

47.5

7

62

Erin Spohr

Juneau

27.5

4

0

13.2

40.7

7

0

7

47.7

8

64

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

32.0

8

0

8.8

40.8

8

4

3

47.8

9

72

Amber Levine

Kenya

44.5

17

0

0.0

44.5

10

4

0

48.5

10

65

Chelsey Sevigny

Dirty Little Secret

36.5

14T

20

0.0

56.5

11

0

0

56.5

11

74

Jennifer Johnson

London Way

26.0

2T

40

7.2

73.2

12

4

0

77.2

12

70

Anni Grandia

Permanent Vacation

33.0

10T

40

6.0

79.0

13

4

0

83.0

13

61

Brooke Phillips

Absolute Chance

34.0

12

60

38.0

132.0

15

0

5

137.0

14

71

Sara Mittleider

Manny

37.0

16

E

E

E

60

Whitney Shapiro

MacGyver

33.0

10T

60

22.4

115.4

14

0

R

63

Britt Roden

Kidnme

36.0

13

60

R

R

 

Open Novice 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

91

Vicky Koss

Bridget

33.0

4

0

0.0

33.0

4

0

0

33.0

1

94

Allyson Green

Glory

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

2

84

Markelle Linstedt

Sir Elvis

33.5

5

0

0.0

33.5

5

0

2

35.5

3

88

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

31.5

2

0

0.0

31.5

2

0

5

36.5

4

78

Lisa Eppley

Crescendo Mon

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

3

4

0

36.5

5

83

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

Land Rover

35.5

8

0

0.0

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

6

86

Linda Smyth

Mia Dora

40.5

12T

0

0.0

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

95

Andrea Nielsen

Ulysses

41.0

14T

0

0.0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

8

90

Linda Culligan

Reveille

37.0

10

0

6.8

43.8

12

0

0

43.8

9

92

Marc Grandia

Zinnia

40.5

12T

0

0.0

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

10

85

Danielle Franklin

Bend The Rules

43.5

17T

0

0.0

43.5

11

4

1

48.5

11

79

Laurie Allred

Goldquest

42.0

16

0

7.6

49.6

15

0

0

49.6

12

89

Jenna DeYoung

Twiggy

34.5

7

0

10.4

44.9

13

0

8

52.9

13

77

Misha Abbenhouse

Fox N Drive

39.5

11

0

14.0

53.5

16

0

0

53.5

14

93

Dawn White

Luna Grande

41.0

14T

0

19.2

60.2

18

0

3

63.2

15

76

Kaleigh Holland

Xena Warrior Princess III

36.5

9

20

0.0

56.5

17

8

0

64.5

16

81

Elizabeth Bohling

Jack

43.5

17T

20

6.4

69.9

19

4

0

73.9

17

96

John H Camlin

Everett

46.0

19

0

0.0

46.0

14

12

22

80.0

18

87

Stephanie Waterman

Lubenstow

31.0

1

0

0.0

31.0

1

0

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

17

Brinda Barcelon

Clifford

27.4

2

0

0.0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

16

Mikayla Rebholz

Nymphadora Tonks

33.7

6

0

0.0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

24

Jordyn Baldwin

Sunday Demon

34.2

7

0

0.0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

23

Chase Shipka

Loreal

37.9

10T

0

0.0

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

22

Eva Davis

HS Whisper

37.9

10T

0

0.0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

5

15

Madelynn Snoozy

Paris

43.7

21

0

0.0

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

6

34

Madeline Crabtree

Hudson Bay

25.3

1

20

0.0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

7

26

Emma Feldkamp

Mocha Lava Java

37.9

10T

0

0.0

37.9

5

4

5

46.9

8

18

Blake Hessel

Lexington

39.5

17T

0

5.2

44.7

9

4

0

48.7

9

33

Cassie Weber

Uncle Milton

39.5

17T

0

10.8

50.3

11

0

0

50.3

10

14

Brittney Keil

Rainier's Gold

33.2

5

0

24.4

57.6

12

0

0

57.6

11

21

Christine Nye

Grammy Nominee

37.9

10T

20

0.0

57.9

13

4

0

61.9

12

25

Cadence Michel

Cash in on Breeze

37.9

10T

20

10.8

68.7

15

0

0

68.7

13

30

Carly Alexander-Lees

Highlander

37.9

10T

20

3.2

61.1

14

4

9

74.1

14

19

Olivia Schatz

Izzabella

32.6

4

40

6.0

78.6

16

0

0

78.6

15

32

Katilyn Mitchell

Crafty Cracker

50.5

23

20

13.6

84.1

17

4

0

88.1

16

357

Ashlee Ricketts

Boston

43.2

20

20

26.8

90.0

18

0

0

90.0

17

28

Emma Jones

Fidelity

42.6

19

80

59.6

182.2

19

4

4

190.2

18

29

Anya Britvan

Just Jack

35.8

8

0

0.0

35.8

4

0

E

20

Megan Thomas

Papillon

30.5

3

E

E

E

27

Madeline Rau

Aurio Sectio

37.4

9

0

E

E

31

Tristan Ramsey

Winston

44.7

22

E

E

E

13

McKenzie Link

Golden

37.9

10T

0

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider Sr 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

37

Desiree Smith-Johnson

Whispered Rumor

31.6

1

0

0.8

32.4

1

0

2

34.4

1

38

Julie McPherson

Got Milk?

37.4

2

0

0.0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

2

45

Darcie Shipka

Chester

44.2

6T

0

0.0

44.2

3

0

0

44.2

3

41

Barbara Sakuma

Serenities Prayer

46.8

8

0

0.0

46.8

4

0

0

46.8

4

44

Kelly McKimmy

Sinatras Song

47.9

9

0

0.0

47.9

5

0

0

47.9

5

40

Elizabeth Laurenson

Gizmo

51.6

11

0

2.4

54.0

6

0

0

54.0

6

42

Gail Magnuson

Darby IV

48.4

10

60

57.2

165.6

8

0

4

169.6

7

39

Geraldine Hankins

Uncle Buck

40.0

3

E

E

E

35

Sara Moyal

London

42.1

4

20

RF

RF

43

Michelle Jones

Talisker

44.2

6T

20

RF

RF

36

Nilda Mesistrano-Hyde

Olodum

43.2

5

0

26.8

70.0

7

0

TE

 

Beginner Novice Rider Sr 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Jocelyn Parenteau

Platinum Insurance

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

54

Megan Jurasek

Starbucks Precisely Right

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

52

Alyssa Tucker

Saratoga Sweetheart

47.4

8

0

0.0

47.4

4

0

0

47.4

3

56

Melissa Chick

Cara Devon

47.9

9

0

0.0

47.9

5

0

2

49.9

4

55

Jessica Broadley

Gold Dust

36.3

4

0

13.6

49.9

6

0

0

49.9

5

50

Leah Forquer Raheja

Ovation

33.7

3

20

0.4

54.1

7

0

0

54.1

6

51

Kate Reading

Sam I Am

39.5

6

20

0.0

59.5

8

4

0

63.5

7

49

Rebecca Schmidt

Mister Merit

37.4

5

20

7.2

64.6

9

0

0

64.6

8

47

Kari Reilly

Stormin Stevie

45.8

7

0

0.0

45.8

3

12

16

73.8

9

48

Rebecca Dellicker

Southern Star

53.7

10

E

E

E

53

Elizabeth Campanella

Tanqueray

E

0

7.2

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

8

Cindy Camlin

Snowy's Olivia

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

11

Lauren Ferguson

Smooth Move

35.3

7

0

0.0

35.3

3

0

0

35.3

2

9

Todd Trewin

Ricky

32.6

3

0

5.2

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

3

4

Britt Roden

Lady Gray

34.2

5T

0

6.0

40.2

5

0

0

40.2

4

10

Katherine Cole

Urbane

30.0

2

0

10.8

40.8

6

0

0

40.8

5

12

Michael Thomas

Orion

44.7

9

0

0.0

44.7

7

0

0

44.7

6

6

Audrey Thomas

Sullivan III

45.8

10

0

0.0

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

7

3

Kayla Johnson

Nicoli

51.6

12

0

0.0

51.6

9

4

0

55.6

8

1

Earl McFall

Illustrious

34.2

5T

0

0.0

34.2

2

8

17

59.2

9

7

Sabine Short

Winter Blaze

33.7

4

40

0.0

73.7

10

4

0

77.7

10

2

Mari Kerola

Vampire Lady

36.8

8

40

0.0

76.8

11

4

0

80.8

11

5

Lindsay Garske

Tizzy

49.5

11

40

0.0

89.5

12

4

0

93.5

12

 

Training 3 Day Event

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

185

Alexa Wolf

Kalypso's Page

32.5

4

0

0

0

0

0

0.8

33.3

3

0

0

33.3

1

192

Karyn Rainey

She's All Silk

28.0

2T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

28.0

1

4

3

35.0

2

195

Whitney Weston

Tender Ack

37.0

8

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

181

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

33.5

5

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

4

184

Therese Russell

Dante'

28.0

2T

0

0

0

0

0

4.8

32.8

2

0

5

37.8

5

198

Kenzie Amack

Christopher Robin V

35.5

6

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

6

174

Fiona Graham

Isengart

36.0

7

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

7

177

Mackenzie Wolfe

Titus II

41.0

18

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

41.0

13

0

0

41.0

8

191

Brenda Enyart

Socrates III

41.5

19T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

9

178

Victoria Howe

Ringfort Carragheen

40.0

15T

0

0

0

0

0

2.0

42.0

15

0

0

42.0

10

176

Merissa Underwood

The Dark Knight

38.5

10T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

38.5

8

4

0

42.5

11

197

Cameron Thompson

King George

38.5

10T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

38.5

9

4

0

42.5

12

200

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

22.0

1

0

0

0

0

20

0.8

42.8

16

0

0

42.8

13

182

Jenna Farr

Karbala

43.0

21

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

43.0

17

0

0

43.0

14

190

Sarah Clancy

Rise and Shine

44.0

22

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

44.0

18

0

0

44.0

15

187

Alison Warga

Petra

40.0

15T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

16

201

Lanie Peterson

Blizzard of Oz

38.5

10T

0

0

0

0

0

1.6

40.1

11

4

0

44.1

17

179

Courtney Acarregui

Kiss In the Heather

44.5

23T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

44.5

19

0

0

44.5

18

180

John Michael Durr

C'Czar

44.5

23T

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

44.5

20

0

0

44.5

19

175

Antonia Drummond

Marengo

49.0

27

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

49.0

22

0

0

49.0

20

173

Cricket Dixon

Francisco Banderas

47.0

26

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

47.0

21

4

0

51.0

21

196

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

49.5

28

0

0

0

0

0

3.2

52.7

23

4

0

56.7

22

193

Katarina Short

Whyatch

40.5

17

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

40.5

12

8

9

57.5

23

188

Paige O'Brien

Locomotion

41.5

19T

0

0

0

0

0

16.0

57.5

25

0

2

59.5

24

199

Devan Rau

Mushu The Dragon

38.0

9

0

0

0

0

20

2.4

60.4

26

0

0

60.4

25

189

Maggie Mittuch

Sabotage

39.0

13T

0

0

0

0

80

67.6

186.6

27

0

0

186.6

26

186

Terry Hilst

Naz's Last Chance

54.0

29

0

0

0

0

0

0.0

54.0

24

E

183

Carrie Miller

Mahogany Rose

39.0

13T

0

0

0

0

E

E

194

Lauren Benge

Obsession

46.5

25

0

RF

RF