Inavale Farm Horse Trials
Philomath, OR (Area VII)
June 25 - 27, 2010

Open Intermediate Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

332

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

2

0

0

40.4

1

334

Anna Collier

Uppercrust D

29.6

1

0

10.8

40.4

3

0

0

40.4

2

335

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

34.4

3

0

9.6

44.0

4

0

0

44.0

3

330

Sabrina Glaser- Levere

Yuri Zhivago

39.2

6

0

0

39.2

1

4

2

45.2

4

338

Caroline Smith

Tessa (CAN)

35.6

4

0

14.4

50.0

5

0

2

52.0

5

333

Carrie Hopper

Mr. Kay

40.0

7

0

13.6

53.6

6

0

0

53.6

6

336

Devin Robel

Manxome

54.4

15

0

7.6

62.0

7

8

0

70.0

7

327

Caroline Petty

MacGilly Cuddy

46.8

12

0

28.4

75.2

8

0

0

75.2

8

337

John Michael Durr

Iona Grey

40.8

9T

20

25.6

86.4

9

4

0

90.4

9

329

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

32.4

2

40

24.4

96.8

10

4

2

102.8

10

328

Jackie Burch

Ameriquest

48.4

13

E

E

E

324

Leigh Mesher

Notelo de Rox

38.8

5

0

R

R

322

Tina Waters

Timber Lane

40.8

9T

W

W

326

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

45.2

11

W

W

323

Carrie Carstairs

Teddy

50.4

14

W

W

325

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

34.4

W

W

W

 

Open Intermediate Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

345

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

26.0

1

0

5.6

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

1

353

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

31.6

3

0

0

31.6

1

4

0

35.6

2

343

Shannon Thompson

KS Priceless

34.8

4

0

2.8

37.6

3

0

0

37.6

3

350

Anne Carr

Safari

35.2

5

0

2.8

38.0

4

0

2

40.0

4

351

John Michael Durr

Warrick (CAN)

54.8

13

0

0

54.8

6

0

0

54.8

5

354

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

37.6

6

0

16.4

54.0

5

4

0

58.0

6

344

Christa Draggie

Tula

57.2

14

0

13.6

70.8

7

0

0

70.8

7

346

Kaitlin Whitfield

Change of Pace

43.6

9

20

7.6

71.2

8

12

0

83.2

8

340

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

44.0

10

20

25.2

89.2

11

4

0

93.2

9

347

Jeanine Allred

Snap Decision II

40.8

7

20

26.4

87.2

10

0

10

97.2

10

341

Amber Levine

Nantucket Red

41.2

8

20

20

81.2

9

8

24

113.2

11

342

Kelly Pugh

Annie Oakley III

30.4

2

20

R

R

348

Alexa Orr

Osito

49.6

11

0

R

R

352

Amanda Stevens

Rimsky

52.8

12

0

RF

RF

339

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

29.2

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

376

Karen O'Neal

TGIF

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

389

Lauren Ferguson

Nicodemus

33.6

4

0

1.6

35.2

2

4

3

42.2

2

381

Matthew Brown

Hilltop's Tabula Rasa

43.2

12T

0

0

43.2

3

0

0

43.2

3

386

Rebecca Buehler

Brighton

48.2

16T

0

0.4

48.6

5

0

0

48.6

4

382

Caroline Smith

Lucas

39.6

9

0

8

47.6

4

4

0

51.6

5

379

Anni Grandia

Devlin II

43.2

12T

0

9.2

52.4

7

0

0

52.4

6

377

Lauren Whitlock

Begley of Arklow

35.0

5

0

16.4

51.4

6

4

2

57.4

7

373

Cynthia Bayles

Alouette

52.3

19

0

5.6

57.9

10

4

0

61.9

8

384

Danielle Downing

Santini

48.6

18

0

12.4

61.0

11

0

1

62.0

9

372

Shannon Lilley

Forgotten Emblem

40.9

10

0

15.6

56.5

9

8

0

64.5

10

375

Ashley Karns

The Rock

36.8

7T

0

16

52.8

8

4

9

65.8

11

374

Tina Waters

LV Athlet Miraflores

35.5

6

0

28

63.5

13

0

3

66.5

12

385

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Jefferson

31.8

2

20

11.6

63.4

12

4

2

69.4

13

371

Cricket Dixon

Francisco Banderas

43.2

12T

20

20.4

83.6

15

0

3

86.6

14

388

Kevin Baumgardner

Morning Star

48.2

16T

20

20.4

88.6

16

0

1

89.6

15

378

Karen Laidley

Snow Globe Effect

42.3

11

20

18.4

80.7

14

8

8

96.7

16

331

Lauren Ferguson HC

Leyland

33.6

HC

0

0

33.6

HC

0

0

33.6

HC

370

John H. Camlin

Unycus

33.2

3

20

R

R

383

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

44.6

15

0

RF

RF

387

Meika Decher

Taukalot

36.8

7T

W

W

 

Open Preliminary Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

408

Amelia Priesthoff

The Perfect Crime

40.0

11

0

0.4

40.4

2

0

0

40.4

1

390

Adriane Jimenez

Bucksnort

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

3

0

0

40.5

2

407

Maris Burns

Young Gun

29.6

1

0

11.2

40.8

5

0

0

40.8

3

391

Marc Grandia

Zynnia

35.5

5

0

6.8

42.3

8

0

2

44.3

4

399

Vicky Koss

Bridget

32.7

2T

0

8

40.7

4

4

0

44.7

5

395

Maya Black

Konyagi

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

1

8

0

44.8

6

393

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

42.3

15

0

0

42.3

7

4

0

46.3

7

406

Maggie Rikard

Took A Chance

45.9

17T

0

1.2

47.1

10

0

0

47.1

8

398

Toora O'Mahony

Raydiance

39.1

9

0

2

41.1

6

4

4

49.1

9

405

Shannon Lilley

Ru II

39.6

10

0

6

45.6

9

4

2

51.6

10

401

Alissa Gjelten

Basically Black

41.4

13T

0

9.6

51.0

11

4

0

55.0

11

396

Cathy Rasch

Huson

49.1

20

0

6

55.1

12

0

0

55.1

12

402

Barbara Flynn

Hollywood Diva

41.4

13T

0

16

57.4

13

0

9

66.4

13

404

Elizabeth Hoffmann

Jack Flashh

47.7

19

20

2.8

70.5

16

0

0

70.5

14

403

Louise Leslie

Santarae

37.3

7T

0

21.6

58.9

14

4

10

72.9

15

409

Shirley Aronson

Parker

32.7

2T

20

17.2

69.9

15

0

4

73.9

16

397

Becky Mathews

Mandatory Meeting

45.0

16

20

29.6

94.6

17

8

8

110.6

17

392

Gordan Grills

Salute

37.3

7T

20

41.6

98.9

18

0

E

394

Stephanie Wohlfarth

Guinevere

45.9

17T

E

E

E

400

Sue Buxton

Marcus Z3

34.1

4

40

TE

TE

 

Young Rider Open Prelim

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

361

Alyssa Ryan

Free Joshua

35.0

5T

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

1

366

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

31.4

1

0

4.4

35.8

3

0

0

35.8

2

363

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

35.5

8T

0

1.2

36.7

4

0

0

36.7

3

359

Lauren Bradley

Sherwood

32.3

2T

0

0

32.3

1

8

0

40.3

4

356

Jane Zanzig

Beam Me Up Scottie

35.5

8T

0

4.8

40.3

6

0

0

40.3

5

369

Kaitlin Whitfield

Rivoletto

35.0

5T

0

6.4

41.4

7

0

0

41.4

6

364

Sarah Clancy

Piko

38.6

13

0

0

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

7

357

Erin McPherson

McFly

38.2

10T

0

8.8

47.0

8

0

0

47.0

8

367

Carli Sowder

Touche'

33.2

4

0

18

51.2

9

0

1

52.2

9

360

Emily Lewis

Faustino Hastak

39.1

14

0

12.8

51.9

10

0

1

52.9

10

368

Nicole Aden

With Gusto

38.2

10T

20

0

58.2

11

4

0

62.2

11

365

Bryn Byer

Rikki Tikki Tavi

35.0

5T

20

10.4

65.4

12

4

0

69.4

12

362

Bethany Healey

Titania

32.3

2T

E

E

E

358

Samantha Novotny

Copperfield

38.2

10T

E

E

E

355

Katarina Short

Whyatch

42.3

15

0

RF

RF

 

Open Training Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

292

Karen O'Neal

Mateo

29.6

2

0

0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

303

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

31.8

5

0

0

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

300

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Vintage

28.2

1

0

4

32.2

3

0

0

32.2

3

306

Lauren Ferguson

Slingshot

35.9

7

0

0

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

4

304

Karen O'Neal

Markus

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

5

307

Anna Collier

Zaberdoorn Zepher D

31.4

4

0

4.4

35.8

5

4

0

39.8

6

294

Sarah Kelly

Bad Boy Billy

38.6

9

0

2

40.6

7

4

0

44.6

7

298

Cynthia Bayles

Alexander Onassis

47.3

14

0

0

47.3

9

0

0

47.3

8

293

Marc Grandia

YHF Starstruck

30.9

3

0

12

42.9

8

12

0

54.9

9

297

Sara Dukker

Felix

40.5

11

0

20.4

60.9

11

0

0

60.9

10

301

Yves Sauvignon

Renaissance Man

39.1

10

20

0

59.1

10

4

0

63.1

11

296

Kim Liddell

Charlotte De Berry

55.9

15

0

10.8

66.7

12

4

0

70.7

12

295

Lauren Whitlock

Remonta Lumier

37.3

8

20

12.8

70.1

13

12

0

82.1

13

305

Brooke Phillips

Well Played

43.6

13

60

23.6

127.2

14

0

0

127.2

14

299

Anni Grandia

Chaos

41.4

12

E

E

E

 

Open Training Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

315

Dawn Bunge

Allstar

34.1

3

0

0

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

1

310

Karen O'Neal

Ayrbourn

36.4

7T

0

0

36.4

3

0

0

36.4

2

309

Erin Spohr

Max Factor

30.5

1

0

2.8

33.3

1

8

0

41.3

3

314

Rachael Magnuson

Herc

42.7

12

0

1.6

44.3

5

4

0

48.3

4

312

Anni Grandia

Permanent Vacation

35.0

5T

0

6

41.0

4

8

0

49.0

5

311

Cynthia Mackey

Hideaway's Jasmin

46.8

14

0

0.8

47.6

6

4

0

51.6

6

308

Brooke Phillips

CrossWord

41.8

11

0

8.8

50.6

7

4

0

54.6

7

318

Mackenzie Wolfe

Desperado

35.0

5T

20

2.8

57.8

8

0

0

57.8

8

317

Michele Pestl

Airlington

36.4

7T

0

28.8

65.2

9

0

2

67.2

9

321

Mari Kerola

Soap Box

40.9

10

60

48.8

149.7

10

12

0

161.7

10

316

Sarah Haff

Defensive Player

34.6

4

20

119.2

173.8

11

0

9

182.8

11

313

Katie Yozamp

Lucas II

32.3

2

0

RF

RF

320

Britt Roden

Tessuto

43.6

13

0

RF

RF

319

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

37.7

9

W

W

 

Training Rider Jr Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

235

Katherine Anderson

Special Edition

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

246

Madison Hogan

Kings Crossing

35.0

3

0

3.6

38.6

2

0

0

38.6

2

238

Katherine Cole

Artemio

44.1

15

0

1.2

45.3

5

0

0

45.3

3

248

Brigit Rossbach

Amstel

40.5

12T

0

5.6

46.1

6

0

0

46.1

4

234

Patience O'Neal

Picassa

38.2

7T

0

0.8

39.0

3

8

0

47.0

5

241

Antonia Drummond

Merry

35.5

4

0

4

39.5

4

4

17

60.5

6

242

Sydney Reynolds

Painted Flyer

37.3

6

20

8

65.3

7

4

2

71.3

7

249

Ashlynn Meuchel

Private Andrew Malone

40.9

14

20

10.8

71.7

8

0

0

71.7

8

240

Mikayla Rebholz

Nymphadora Tonks

39.1

10T

20

14.4

73.5

9

0

0

73.5

9

239

Bobbi Rosauer

Knight of Independence

38.6

9

20

29.2

87.8

10

0

0

87.8

10

245

Aimee Allen

Balou III

39.1

10T

60

10

109.1

11

0

0

109.1

11

247

Margaret Heagerty

Jackson XX

40.5

12T

60

17.2

117.7

12

0

0

117.7

12

237

Natalie Sakuma

My Girl Friday

35.9

5

E

E

E

244

Cassidy Kinnaman

Midnight Rendezvous

38.2

7T

E

E

E

236

Sierra Mathias

Regal Exit

29.6

1

80

RF

RF

243

Cassie Hamilton

Super Trooper

46.4

16

80

RF

RF

 

Training Rider Sr Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

251

Patricia Morissette

Spartacus

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

260

Laramie Maxwell

Hunterville

34.6

4

0

0

34.6

2

0

0

34.6

2

257

Jennifer Card

Cavalry

31.4

1

0

12

43.4

3

4

0

47.4

3

256

Yvette Moynier

Forrest

45.5

10T

0

4.4

49.9

4

4

0

53.9

4

259

Sarah Owens

Brother

34.1

3

0

16

50.1

5

4

0

54.1

5

253

Serena Mills

Royal Destiny

36.4

7

0

18.8

55.2

6

4

0

59.2

6

254

Alana Henley-Courville

Derby

40.0

9

0

18.8

58.8

7

8

0

66.8

7

262

Alexandra Amen

Trick

35.9

6

20

21.2

77.1

8

0

0

77.1

8

250

Dee Cee Woods

Vader Noir

45.9

12

20

18

83.9

9

8

0

91.9

9

261

Dorothy Hamilton

Decorum

35.0

5

60

15.6

110.6

10

0

0

110.6

10

252

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

45.5

10T

60

57.6

163.1

11

0

0

163.1

11

255

Kristina Eckert

Shaya

38.6

8

E

E

E

263

Kira Noordwijk

Prince Diazo

46.8

13

E

E

E

 

Training Rider Sr Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

273

Regina Duplesse

Aslan

33.2

3T

0

3.2

36.4

1

0

0

36.4

1

264

Carrie Miller

Butter II

37.7

10

0

15.2

52.9

2

0

0

52.9

2

266

Linda Smyth

Xena

35.5

7T

0

18

53.5

3

0

0

53.5

3

276

Reily Finnelly

Laconic

34.6

6

20

0.8

55.4

4

0

0

55.4

4

274

Kristen Merala

Callahan

33.2

3T

0

33.2

66.4

5

0

0

66.4

5

267

Shannon Morris

Cavalier

35.5

7T

60

9.2

104.7

6

0

4

108.7

6

270

Brynn Hamel

Hettie

22.7

1

80

20

122.7

8

0

0

122.7

7

268

Jeanne Wiegand

Ocean Worthy

30.5

2

60

16

106.5

7

4

15

125.5

8

269

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

33.6

5

E

E

E

275

Anna Medina

Nanook

39.6

12

E

E

E

265

Meg Wallmow

Sonata Chai

43.2

14

E

E

E

277

Sasha Bolivar

Money Talks

39.1

11

0

R

R

271

Linda Culligan

Reveille

37.3

9

0

TE

TE

272

Madison Lloyd

Tenango

42.7

13

W

W

 

Training Rider Sr Div 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

278

Leah Forquer Raheja

Castletown Lad

31.4

1

0

0

31.4

1

0

5

36.4

1

283

Victoria Campanella

Native Art

39.1

5T

0

0

39.1

2

0

0

39.1

2

282

Kit Maret

Milano

36.8

3

0

6.4

43.2

4

0

2

45.2

3

280

Kathryn Daniel

Amelia

35.0

2

0

5.2

40.2

3

4

2

46.2

4

288

Holly Severijn

Calvin

47.3

10

0

0

47.3

5

0

0

47.3

5

279

Jenna Farr

Karbala

47.7

11T

0

0

47.7

6

0

0

47.7

6

281

Shelby Hoag

Mainway's Dry Ice

46.4

9

0

2

48.4

7

0

0

48.4

7

289

Grant Showalter

Ben Cruise

40.5

8

0

26.8

67.3

8

0

1

68.3

8

291

Gabrielle Hansen

General Money

48.6

13

60

21.6

130.2

9

0

0

130.2

9

290

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

37.3

4

E

E

E

286

Jenny Holbrook

Bold Venture

39.1

5T

E

E

E

287

Lindsey Scharmach

Forbidden

40.0

7

60

R

R

284

Camilla Mortensen

Fabulous Huey B

47.7

11T

0

RF

RF

 

Training Rider Jr Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

232

Rachel Coleman-Hunt

Makin It Big

29.1

1

0

5.2

34.3

2

0

2

36.3

1

221

Elena Bronisz

MacNificent Miss

37.3

9

0

0

37.3

3

0

0

37.3

2

224

Ashley Loucks

Thespis

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

1

4

1

38.6

3

226

Elliott Scroggins

Camden

33.2

4

0

9.6

42.8

4

0

0

42.8

4

223

Anna Ernst

Constantinople

32.7

3

20

2

54.7

5

4

0

58.7

5

233

Clara Kappelman

Zethinator

35.0

7

0

58

93.0

6

4

5

102.0

6

220

Jordan Beckingham

Vapor Trail

34.6

6

E

E

E

225

Megan Haeger

Rozlin

36.8

8

E

E

E

222

Lara Ryan

Tristan VII

38.6

10T

E

E

E

219

Mireya Cabron-Heineck

Earth To Zoey

38.6

10T

E

E

E

229

Claire O'Connell

Winter's Fable

43.6

14

E

E

E

231

Maegen Bingham

It's A Kat Thing

40.5

13

0

R

R

228

Rachel Tull

Jasmine XII

32.3

2

0

RF

RF

230

Alex Reed

Orion's Bold Belle

39.6

12

20

RF

RF

 

Novice Rider Jr Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

99

Madeline Crabtree

Hudson Bay

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

0

0

24.8

1

97

Anna Stein

Count Down

25.7

2

0

0

25.7

2

0

0

25.7

2

108

Callie Pieske

Sir Arthur of Camelot

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

100

Allyson Bonnet

Ko-Star

28.3

4

0

4

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

4

98

Jacob Yeager

Remeta's Testamony

31.7

7T

0

2.8

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

5

142

Serena Gonzalez-Gandolfi

Pacino

34.4

12T

0

1.2

35.6

6

0

0

35.6

6

105

Cadence Michel

Cash in on Breeze

33.9

11

0

15.2

49.1

9

0

0

49.1

7

110

Cassie Weber

Rocking Robin

33.5

10

0

20.4

53.9

10

0

0

53.9

8

111

Katie Hunt

Eyore

42.6

21

0

0

42.6

8

4

8

42.6

9

109

Tristan Ramsey

Winston

38.7

18

20

1.2

59.9

11

4

0

59.9

10

103

Brittany Tresenrider

Sierra

35.7

15

20

11.2

66.9

12

4

20

66.9

11

106

Macy Clark

Jay-Zi

39.6

20

60

6

105.6

13

0

0

105.6

12

116

Abigail Cybula

Leprechaun's Celtic Prince

37.0

17

40

40.8

117.8

14

0

4

117.8

13

115

Chase Shipka

Loreal, Because I'm Worth It

32.2

9

0

4

36.2

7

0

E

113

Kate Meffen

Liffie

34.4

12T

E

E

E

104

Olivia Schatz

Izzabella

34.4

12T

E

E

E

102

McKenzie Link

Bella

36.5

16

E

E

E

101

Anya Britvan

Something Irish

39.1

19

E

E

E

114

Lauren Riley Plog

Zephyrus

30.4

5

0

R

R

107

Kylan Morris

Sunny J

31.7

7T

40

RF

RF

96

Molly Gibbons

Comic Gift

31.3

6

20

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider Sr Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Annie Desmond

Britannica

25.2

1

0

0

25.2

1

0

1

26.2

1

125

Jennae Krell

K'sar

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

2

0

0

34.8

2

119

Laurie Williams

My Only Desire

35.2

6

0

0

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

3

130

Vannessa Hunt

Flights Epic Hero

46.5

14

0

0.4

46.9

5

0

0

46.9

4

129

Tally Docken

Tobias

41.3

12

0

5.2

46.5

4

0

1

47.5

5

128

Tanya Stricker

The Full Monty Too

40.4

10T

0

10.4

50.8

7

0

0

50.8

6

131

Laurie Allred

Goldquest

37.0

8

0

12.4

49.4

6

4

0

53.4

7

127

Heidi Zuk

Rembrandt's Vision

39.6

9

0

16.8

56.4

8

0

0

56.4

8

122

Terri Terry

Notorious

31.7

2

40

26.4

98.1

9

4

20

122.1

9

117

Terri Niles

Jedidiah

35.7

7

40

64.4

140.1

10

0

0

140.1

10

121

Lisa Maneggie

Voodoo's Valiant Knight

50.0

15

60

48

158.0

11

0

1

159.0

11

124

Sabine Short

Winter Blaze

34.4

4

E

E

E

123

Keri Gorman

Oliver

45.7

13

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider Sr Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

143

Meghan Leon

Seamus

35.2

8T

0

0

35.2

3

0

0

35.2

1

89

Tracey Trewin

Mr. Bubbles

32.6

5T

0

3.2

35.8

4

0

0

35.8

2

136

Christine Holden

Calapooya Blue

32.6

5T

0

1.2

33.8

1

4

10

47.8

3

133

Nicholas Sanders

Political Bull

48.7

13

0

0.8

49.5

6

0

0

49.5

4

138

Sonya Jellison

ES Shasta Cadbury

31.3

3T

0

20.4

51.7

7

0

0

51.7

5

134

Julie McPherson

Jigsaw Puzzle

33.5

7

0

9.2

42.7

5

8

2

52.7

6

135

Angie Larson

Second Chance

40.9

11

0

14.8

55.7

8

4

3

62.7

7

145

Nichole Hohler

Petey

49.1

14

20

33.6

102.7

9

12

34

148.7

8

140

Brianna McHorse

McKinna Leviosa

35.2

8T

0

0

35.2

2

0

E

144

Megan Jurasek

Starbucks Precisely Right

30.0

1

E

E

E

137

Jean Sanderson

Aurora Borealis

31.3

3T

E

E

E

139

Julie Cayer

Queenstown

42.6

12

E

E

E

146

Barbara Barke

Meant To Fly

30.9

2

0

RF

RF

141

Terry Flores

Elusive Harmony

35.7

10

0

TE

TE

 

Novice Rider Sr Div 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

148

Alisa Sprouffske

Tonga Coral

28.7

1T

0

0

28.7

1

4

0

32.7

1

159

Benjamin Wyant

Kaestrel

33.9

6T

0

0

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

2

150

Jennifer Friend

Tempest III

30.0

3

0

4.4

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

3

147

Danielle Franklin

Tempting Miss

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

4

0

1

37.5

4

157

Kelly Walker

Macintosh

38.7

12

0

0

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

5

153

Susan Presson

Sensational Scooby

32.2

5

0

9.2

41.4

6

4

11

56.4

6

154

Alyssa Tucker

Saratoga Sweetheart

37.0

11

0

18

55.0

7

4

0

59.0

7

152

Shelley Thomas

Intrepid

28.7

1T

20

10.8

59.5

9

0

0

59.5

8

155

Emily Savage

Amazing Grace

33.9

6T

20

6

59.9

10

0

0

59.9

9

160

Whitney Vail

Lico's Maximillian

31.7

4

20

6.8

58.5

8

0

3

61.5

10

161

Alandra Halem

Kenya

43.9

15

40

10.4

94.3

11

0

0

94.3

11

158

Rebecca Schmidt

Mister Merit

35.2

9

60

38.8

134.0

12

0

R

151

Nicole Labadie

Prestige's Pride N Joy

40.4

14

0

100.4

R

R

149

Rebekah Timothy

Amber Meadow

39.1

13

0

RF

RF

156

Lloy Schaaf

Dealer Takes All

34.4

8

0

TE

TE

 

Open Novice Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

179

Lauren Ferguson

Miles Away

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

0

0

23.5

1

171

Alexis Helffrich

Leonardo SE

23.9

2

0

0

23.9

2

0

1

24.9

2

168

Kelsey Devoille

Helium Risin'

25.2

3

0

0

25.2

3

0

1

26.2

3

166

Todd Trewin

Rightful Star

30.0

5T

0

0

30.0

4

0

0

30.0

4

173

Ashley Harris

Churchill

35.7

15

0

0

35.7

9

0

1

36.7

5

170

Desiree Smith-Johnson

Whispered Rumor

30.0

5T

0

0

30.0

5

0

7

37.0

6

162

Anna Collier

Sibling Rivalry

33.5

11

0

0

33.5

8

4

1

38.5

7

164

Devin Robel

Outlandish

39.1

19

0

0

39.1

10

0

1

40.1

8

178

Stephanie Parker

Robbin' Diamonds

30.4

7

0

1.2

31.6

6

0

12

43.6

9

167

Rosey Sramek

Take it Away Tango

37.8

17

0

6

43.8

13

0

0

43.8

10

174

Sarah Kelly

London Way

32.6

10

0

0

32.6

7

8

5

45.6

11

165

Meg Finn

Cimply Spot On

34.8

13T

0

8.8

43.6

12

4

3

50.6

12

163

Erin Spohr

So Long

31.3

8T

0

12

43.3

11

4

6

53.3

13

285

Dee Strand

Likit Good

31.3

8T

0

19.6

50.9

14

0

10

60.9

14

180

Kylea Johnson

Seamus

37.4

16

20

4.4

61.8

15

0

0

61.8

15

169

Karen Laidley

Coming to Fruition

26.1

4

E

E

E

175

Beth Rapp

House of Fun

34.8

13T

0

MR

MR

176

Jackie Burch

Ivan

34.4

12

0

RF

RF

177

Shirley Aronson

Techni Color

38.7

18

20

26

84.7

16

W

 

Open Novice Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

87

Emily Pestl

Manolo

27.4

3

0

0

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

1

197

Carrie Carstairs

Rowyn's Brodie Lad

24.4

1

0

0

24.4

1

0

4

28.4

2

184

Amanda McPherson

King George

30.4

7T

0

0

30.4

5

0

1

31.4

3

190

Jennifer McRonald

Charlotte

28.7

4

0

0

28.7

3

4

0

32.7

4

187

Maris Burns

Tullamore

30.4

7T

0

0

30.4

4

0

4

34.4

5

196

Elizabeth Bohling

Jack Flash

33.5

12T

0

0

33.5

7

4

0

37.5

6

192

Katrina Wood

Valeriaan

30.0

5T

0

6.4

36.4

8

0

2

38.4

7

194

Erin Spohr

Bravo

26.5

2

0

15.2

41.7

11

0

1

42.7

8

132

Mackenna Shea

Lightfoot

30.9

9T

0

6

36.9

9

4

2

42.9

9

183

Madison Lloyd

Laheen

30.0

5T

0

16

46.0

12

0

3

49.0

10

193

Dawn Bunge

American West

47.4

19

0

2.4

49.8

13

0

9

58.8

11

182

Lisa Eppley

Sweet Basil

38.7

17

0

23.2

61.9

16

0

0

61.9

12

181

Lauren Ferguson

Ultimate I SE

30.9

9T

20

5.6

56.5

15

4

6

66.5

13

191

Brynn Meuchel

Royal Adaire (On A Dare)

37.8

16

0

16.4

54.2

14

12

11

77.2

14

189

Cathy Rasch

Idle Hour

41.7

18

0

38.8

80.5

17

0

0

80.5

15

186

Emily Lance

Tico Carrizo

35.7

14

E

E

E

195

Hannah Knaebel

Harvest Moon

31.7

11

0

0

31.7

6

0

RF

188

Maya Black

Pyrotechnics

37.0

15

0

0

37.0

10

W

185

Kelly Lynch

Hollyhock

33.5

12T

60

0

93.5

18

W

 

Novice Rider Jr Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

79

Eva Davis

HS Whisper

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

93

Katherine Cole

Vatino

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

3

0

0

33.0

2

75

Kara McNamara

All That N. Chips

32.2

2T

0

0

32.2

2

4

0

36.2

3

90

Jenessa Olson

Strider

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

0

0

36.5

4

86

Ashlyn Brewster

Debonair II

32.2

2T

0

4.4

36.6

5

0

0

36.6

5

83

Julia Hoffmann

Brilhante Toblerone

37.4

8

0

0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

6

95

Lindsay Ross

My Little Rascal

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

7

0

6

44.3

7

77

Brittney Keil

Rainier Gold

37.0

7

20

0

57.0

8

0

0

57.0

8

94

Molly Eastridge

Donnerspiel

32.2

2T

20

4.8

57.0

9

0

0

57.0

9

88

Alyssa Chart

Willie or Won't He

45.7

17

0

12.8

58.5

10

0

0

58.5

10

81

Anastasia Merrifield

I Spy

50.0

19T

0

18.4

68.4

11

0

1

69.4

11

78

Rachel Palmer

Better Than a Boyfriend

41.3

13

20

33.2

94.5

12

0

5

99.5

12

76

Kaitlyn Mitchell

Crafty Cracker

46.1

18

60

40.4

146.5

13

0

1

147.5

13

85

Maggie Fearon

Caxton Star

43.5

15

E

E

E

82

Sarah Parks

Full Of Courage

50.0

19T

E

E

E

84

Evalyn George

Marty

39.6

11

40

RF

RF

349

Alexandra Ahearn

Sir Frederick

40.4

12

40

RF

RF

80

Selena Weinstock

Celtic King

42.2

14

0

RF

RF

91

Zoe Feldman

Western Jubilee

43.9

16

0

RF

RF

92

Anne Drier

Hey Zeus

37.8

9

0

TE

TE

 

Beg Novice Rider Jr Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Alex Hastings

Courageous Josh

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

2

Sophie Mahriah Dixon-Sutton

Cursive

31.0

4

0

2

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

10

Jennifer Starns

Summer Sunshine

41.5

8

0

0.4

41.9

3

0

0

41.9

3

1

Olivia Cayley

Scooter

42.5

9T

0

0

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

4

6

Chantale Vachon

Flying Colors

47.5

11

0

0

47.5

7

0

0

47.5

5

12

Megan Thomas

Fly Leaf

36.0

6T

0

9.2

45.2

6

4

0

49.2

6

11

Brenna Stinson

Hez Nobodys Fool

42.5

9T

0

0

42.5

4

8

0

50.5

7

9

Elle Michalski

Riley

29.0

2

40

37.6

106.6

8

4

18

128.6

8

8

Emma Feldkamp

Pippen

33.5

5

E

E

E

3

Tarra Gakstatter

Tolo

36.0

6T

E

E

E

13

Sophie Fearon

Tavien Verro

26.5

1

0

TE

TE

 

Beg Novice Rider Jr Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

27

Katie Jensen

True Colors

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

17

Abigail Saar

Tobi

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

25

Avry Hansen

Revelation

36.0

3

0

2

38.0

3

0

3

41.0

3

15

Riley Siclair

Police Car

42.0

6T

0

0

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

4

23

Julie Klemz

Divine Horizon

44.5

10T

0

0

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

5

20

Taylor Jensen

Cajun II

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

6

19

Makenzie Holley

Easy Streak

44.5

10T

0

0

44.5

6

4

8

56.5

7

24

Sarah Carpenter

Good Grades

37.5

5

0

18.8

56.3

8

4

36

96.3

8

26

Lucy Downs

Callisto

42.5

8

20

46

108.5

9

16

20

144.5

9

16

Sydda Rice

The Golden Ticket

53.0

14

40

70.4

163.4

10

12

24

199.4

10

14

Maguire Lessard

Dun Deal

42.0

6T

60

1.6

E

E

18

Emilie Dye

Fritz

43.0

9

120

107.6

E

E

22

Devin Robillard

Applejack

51.0

13

80

22.8

E

E

21

Anna Amsberry

Trix Are For Kids

37.0

4

40

RF

RF

 

Beg Novice Rider Sr Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Samantha Higginbotham

Zachary

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

3

0

0

40.5

1

32

Diana Keller

First Edition

44.5

8T

0

0

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

2

37

Carver Haines

Skippa' My Pal

42.5

7

0

0

42.5

4

0

5

47.5

3

29

Megan Hunsaker

Poppy'n The Bubbly

58.0

13

0

0

58.0

7

0

0

58.0

4

39

Jessica Spencer

American Baby

26.5

1

20

11.6

58.1

8

4

1

63.1

5

34

Kassi D Summers-Sherwood

Crooked River

55.0

12

0

2.8

57.8

6

4

2

63.8

6

35

Shawna Thomas

King Henry IX

39.5

4

20

4.8

64.3

9

0

0

64.3

7

40

Sarah Jensen

Tucker

46.5

11

20

0

66.5

10

0

0

66.5

8

36

Vicki Lindgren

Take A Look At Me

36.0

3

0

0

36.0

1

8

25

69.0

9

38

Jessica Broadley

Winona L

44.5

8T

20

54

118.5

12

4

32

154.5

10

30

Cera Olson

Ender's Shadow

45.0

10

E

E

E

28

Kierra Brotherton

Drifter

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

2

0

TE

31

Jodi Brunelle

The Dude with Fortitude

33.5

2

40

5.2

78.7

11

0

TE

 

Beg Novice Rider Sr Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

53

Sarah George

Amusing

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

42

Catherine Joy

Meads Traveller

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

0

0

32.5

2

44

Susan Jannie Stowell

PK Halliday Tucker

34.5

4T

0

4.4

38.9

5

0

2

40.9

3

46

Cathleen Yedinak

Blu Malone

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

3

4

1

42.0

4

54

Cynthia Wright

Comet

41.5

9

0

2.8

44.3

6

0

8

52.3

5

51

Jin-Hee Kim

Vampire Lady

48.5

10

0

15.2

63.7

7

4

11

78.7

6

45

Penelope Leggott

Sweet

34.0

3

40

15.6

89.6

10

0

1

90.6

7

47

Linda Allen

Amber

55.5

12

20

13.2

88.7

9

4

4

96.7

8

48

Deborah Hughes

Word of Wisdom

34.5

4T

0

42.8

77.3

8

4

16

97.3

9

49

Nancy Borneman

Lily Langtry

54.5

11

20

33.6

108.1

11

8

3

119.1

10

43

Tracy Stein

Apollo

40.5

8

60

37.6

138.1

12

0

13

151.1

11

50

Darnella Rosauer

Revin my Hemi

36.0

6

0

2.4

38.4

4

0

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

67

Todd Trewin

Otis

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

56

Meg Gould

Two Timing Tommy

33.0

3T

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

66

Heather Bailey

Mystic Millennium

33.0

3T

0

0

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

3

62

Dede Moore

Intuition

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

4

0

42.0

4

58

Jonathan Dofelmier

Sir Maxximus

42.0

14

0

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

5

70

Alissa Gjelten

Kahlua After 5

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

6

0

3

43.0

6

71

Meg Gould

Oliver

39.0

10

0

4

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

7

72

Kelsey Kristosik

Webster

43.0

15T

0

0

43.0

9

4

0

47.0

8

61

Dawn Dofelmier

Kejsarinna

44.5

17

0

0

44.5

11

0

3

47.5

9

69

Carli Sowder

Betacarotene

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

7

4

4

48.5

10

60

Paul Swart

HJ EROS

35.0

5

20

0

55.0

14

4

0

59.0

11

112

Christine Nye

Romeo

41.0

13

20

0

61.0

16

0

0

61.0

12

64

Sarah Lorenz

Southern Xception

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

8

24

69.0

13

68

Lauren Benge

Admire James

45.0

18

0

0

45.0

12

8

17

70.0

14

57

Katy Hover-Smoot

Copycat Cadee

50.0

21

20

0

70.0

17

4

0

74.0

15

63

Whitney Weston

Praline

32.5

2

0

43.6

76.1

18

0

0

76.1

16

59

Lauren Whitlock

Caledonian Mist

38.5

8T

20

0

58.5

15

4

17

79.5

17

55

Ashley Ricketts

Kingston

45.5

19

20

28

93.5

19

0

14

107.5

18

73

Brooke Bayley

Gifted

38.5

8T

60

28.4

126.9

20

4

24

154.9

19

65

Kim Liddell

Special Ops

43.0

15T

0

98.4

141.4

21

0

16

157.4

20

74

Dawn Dofelmier

Tia

48.5

20

0

4

52.5

13

W