Inavale Farm Horse Trials
Philomath, OR
June 16 - 18, 2006

 

Open Intermediate 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

54

Master of Ceremony

Allison Sparks

42.1

0

0

0

0

42.1

58

Vapor Trail

Dawn White

39.3

0

0

4

0

43.3

59

First Impression

Stephanie Montalban

37.2

0

10.4

0

1

48.6

63

Teddy

Carrie Carstairs

49.7

0

4

4

1

58.7

51

Le Samurai

Amy Tryon

39.3

0

15.6

0

4

58.9

56

Coolnamara

Jamie Lawrence

32.8

0

10

8

9

59.8

60

Beam Me Up Scottie

Tanya Bowden

49.7

0

12.4

0

1

63.1

52

Smoke Signal

Leigh Mesher

35.5

20

28

0

5

88.5

62

Flyboy

Melissa Peden

65.5

0

26

0

0

91.5

57

Touch Wood

Dorothy Hamilton

47.2

100

52

4

1

204.2

53

Audacity

Kevin Baumgardner

45.5

85

126.8

4

0

261.3

55

Pacifec M

Kate Shoemaker

45.2

R

R

61

Poggio II

Amy Tryon

S

S

 

Open Intermediate 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

74

Malik

Jamie Lawrence

35.2

0

4.8

0

0

40.0

70

Rochambeau

Karen Laidley

45.5

0

0

0

0

45.5

71

Hampton

Alexis Bramley

33.1

0

12.4

4

0

49.5

64

Baylee

Ashley Harris

44.1

0

12

0

0

56.1

76

Sambucca

Suzy Pettman Elliott

39.0

0

19.2

0

0

58.2

73

Nap for Sycamore

Dustin Craig

46.6

40

16.4

0

0

103.0

69

Leyland

Amy Tryon

35.9

40

27.6

4

0

107.5

75

Paddington

Ali Holmes-Smith

39.3

40

15.6

W

W

65

In Any Event

Jessica Heidemann

53.1

E

E

66

Nuf

Lilah Moorman

49.7

E

E

67

Dextrarius

Kevin Baumgardner

44.1

E

E

72

Winston Chi

Devin Robel

42.8

E

E

68

My Beau

Leigh Mesher

30.0

W

77

Woodstock

Amy Tryon

S

S

 

Young Riders Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

85

Si-Fir

Maddison Flynn

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

96

Razzmatazz

Andrea Bettag

34.4

0

4

0

0

38.4

109

Candy

David Koss

39.3

0

6

0

0

45.3

78

Ben Cruise

David Koss

33.3

0

15.2

0

0

48.5

86

Joe Cool

Lizzie Snow

37.8

0

11.6

0

2

51.4

87

Fire & Ice

Shannon Ward

44.1

0

8

4

0

56.1

93

Kiwi Magic

Shawna West

51.9

0

9.6

0

0

61.5

95

Balou

Lisa Pfeffer

41.5

0

18.8

0

2

62.3

94

Ms. Speedy Steel

Audrey Golden

49.6

20

22.8

0

7

99.4

88

Douglas

Susan Fredericks

39.6

40

38.4

8

3

129.0

81

Torrance Bay

Melissa Garrison

40.7

80

26.4

0

6

153.1

80

Ferdinand

Drew Hofbauer

44.4

105

36

0

3

188.4

79

The Irish Hooligan

McKenna Shea

36.3

125

60

12

48

281.3

91

Tovaar

Leandra Paasch

42.2

0

17.2

W

W

82

Ryley

Morgan Shank

32.6

20

12.8

W

0

W

89

Smoke Alarm

Kelsey Kristosik

44.1

E

E

 

Open Preliminary 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

101

Ivory Coast

Jill Thomas

37.8

0

0.4

0

0

38.2

90

Safari

Anne Carr

36.3

0

2.8

0

0

39.1

102

Marengo

Jane Drummond

34.4

0

0.8

0

4

39.2

112

Miss Curtain Call

Kim Liddell

34.8

0

2

4

0

40.8

100

Esprit-De-Corp

Mary Burke

29.3

0

16.8

0

0

46.1

103

Upper Crust D

Anna Collier

33.0

0

13.6

0

0

46.6

115

Coal Creek

Amy Tryon

35.2

0

8

0

4

47.2

106

Bucksnort

Adriane Jimenez

43.3

0

0

4

0

47.3

99

Jacque Cousteau

Julia Keller

37.8

0

14.4

0

0

52.2

83

Charles

Whitney Weston

44.8

0

14.4

0

0

59.2

97

Mr. Chad

Melissa Beardsley

37.8

0

23.6

0

4

65.4

113

Denzel

Mary Brumder

38.2

0

27.2

0

0

65.4

107

Mambo

Michele Pestl

30.4

20

27.2

0

0

77.6

110

Taos II

Jonathan Elliott

45.6

0

9.2

4

22

80.8

98

O'Reilly II

Dawn Bunge

45.2

20

14.8

4

0

84.0

105

Freixenet

Katie Gilmur

46.7

0

11.6

12

20

90.3

104

Charming Billy

John Meriwether

34.8

E

E

111

Matinee

Peggy Dillon

32.2

E

E

108

Uni Griffon

Lisa Marie Ferguson

S

S

 

Open Preliminary 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

84

Myelusivedream

Kristi Walker

30.0

0

0.4

4

0

34.4

121

Steel Courage

Alexis Helfferich

30.4

0

6

0

1

37.4

120

Sight Unseen

Sarah Haff

34.8

0

0

0

6

40.8

128

Ril-La

Katrina Bradley Wood

43.0

0

18

0

0

61.0

124

Huson

Cathy Rasch

46.3

0

14.4

0

1

61.7

118

Kiss in the Heather

Brooke Phillips

43.7

0

15.2

4

1

63.9

132

Hunterville

Kate Pond

40.7

0

18.4

0

5

64.1

123

Murphy's Law IV

Andrea Nielsen

43.3

0

15.6

4

2

64.9

116

Diamonds & Pearls

Sarah Keppner

30.7

0

17.2

8

11

66.9

126

Huggy Kitty

Christa Draggie

40.4

20

7.6

0

0

68.0

127

Manhunter

Melissa Beardsley

36.7

0

29.2

0

3

68.9

131

Wings

Stephanie Waterman

27.0

20

22.8

0

0

69.8

119

Meridian Star

Samantha Bergin

36.7

0

15.2

4

15

70.9

122

Large Marge

Robert Leyen

53.7

0

28.8

8

5

95.5

125

Big Bad Ed

Stacey Thorson

34.1

20

8.8

W

W

129

Sambuca

Heidi West

39.6

E

E

130

Ballingowan Miller

Lauren Whitlock

41.1

E

E

117

My Sedona

Cindy Marvin

S

S

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

142

Osprey

Katy Metcalf

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

146

Mar De Amor

Leigh Mesher

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

138

Next Best Friend

Rachel Robinson

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

139

Basically Black

Alissa Gjelten

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

136

Mahogany Rose

Carrie Clarke

37.0

0

0

0

2

39.0

143

Red Track Shoes

Lindsay Pozarycki

39.0

0

0.4

0

0

39.4

145

Dante'

Therese Russell

35.5

0

0

4

0

39.5

174

Leroy Brown

Margot Carter

38.0

0

1.6

0

0

39.6

149

Mona Lisa

Annie Childress-Chastain

36.0

0

0

4

0

40.0

137

Titus

Allyson Green

32.0

0

0

4

5

41.0

141

Simon Says

Laura Johnson

46.0

0

0

0

0

46.0

148

Drummer

Katie Cyr

38.0

0

0

8

0

46.0

153

Wonderful Wishes

Jonathan Elliott

29.0

20

0

0

1

50.0

135

Skye

Carrie Carstairs

39.5

0

12.8

0

0

52.3

150

Gold Force

Tina Waters

43.5

0

2.8

0

7

53.3

92

Sergai

Nikki Kirchhauser

43.5

0

0

4

8

55.5

152

Socrates

Brenda Lord

42.5

20

0

0

0

62.5

144

Titan

Allison Sparks

42.0

20

0

0

2

64.0

133

Devlin

Anni Grandia

33.5

40

18.4

0

0

91.9

166

Rise N Shine

Anni Grandia

36.5

80

29.6

0

0

146.1

147

Remington

John Camlin

E

E

151

Ogopogo

Suzy Pettman Elliott

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

140

Hot Toddy

Michele Pestl

35.5

0

14.8

0

14.8

50.3

134

Silverwood

Lucia Clemetson

39.0

W

W

 

Training Horse

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

168

Tullibards Hawkwind

Jordan Linstedt

30.5

0

0

0

0

30.5

156

Teko

Joanne Emerson

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

217

Ora

Carrie Carstairs

30.0

0

0

4

0

34.0

159

George

Cindy Anderson

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

169

Rimsky

Anna Collier

36.0

0

0

0

0

36.0

163

Debonair

Stephanie Parker

29.0

0

0

8

0

37.0

167

Sirius Black

Ann Byron

34.5

0

0

4

0

38.5

157

Lahaina

Melissa Peden

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

173

Zethanator

Tabatha Barnes

32.0

0

4.8

4

0

40.8

200

Aspen

Anni Grandia

33.0

0

0

12

0

45.0

162

Leyasta

Alexis Helfferich

35.0

0

9.6

0

1

45.6

219

TC Royale

Karen O'Neal

35.5

0

0

8

3

46.5

172

Samson VI

Amanda Gordon

36.0

0

11.6

0

0

47.6

171

Jeweliette

Connie Dunham

34.0

0

0

4

15

53.0

158

Look Sweet

Vicky Koss

36.5

0

16.8

0

7

60.3

187

Ready to Rumble

Tina Waters

39.0

0

13.2

4

8

64.2

154

Riot Girrl

Krista Cameron

31.5

0

2.4

8

24

65.9

176

Pippin Tuk

Cricket Dixon

42.0

20

0

0

6

68.0

160

Tyron

Laurel Meck

36.5

20

17.6

0

0

74.1

165

Proper Precaution

Lucia Clemetson

37.5

20

14.4

0

7

78.9

161

Field Trip

Britt Roden

36.5

E

E

186

Cinder

Melissa Peden

S

114

Patra Mara

Samantha Bergin

29.0

0

6.8

W

W

 

Training Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

191

Ngamatea Fantasy

Karla Axness

25.5

0

0

0

2

27.5

197

Southern Panache

Annie Logan

26.5

0

2

0

0

28.5

164

Osito

Alexa Orr

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

178

Joshtafarian

Tessa Beckett

29.0

0

0

4

0

33.0

196

TGIF

Aubyn Geser

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

194

Sonny Delight

Karin Bucht

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

177

Socksallaround

Emily Hollis

33.5

0

0

0

2

35.5

189

Kiss the Sky

Erin McPherson

30.5

0

5.6

0

0

36.1

179

Cleirvoyant

Karlin Ekberg

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

180

Grease

Brittany Weede

35.0

0

0

4

0

39.0

185

Triple Chance

Lexy (Alexandra) Funk

37.5

0

0.8

0

1

39.3

192

Butter II

Theodora Leatherman

43.5

0

0

0

0

43.5

183

Instead of Paris

Jaclyn Rushing

39.0

0

0

8

0

47.0

195

Locomotion

Paige O'Brien

47.0

0

0

16

0

63.0

188

Millenium Falcon II

Kimber Evers

44.0

0

6.4

8

7

65.4

184

Serenities Prayer

Naomi Sakuma

38.5

20

18.4

8

9

93.9

193

Harbor Mist

Jamie Hughes

32.0

60

20.4

8

0

120.4

170

Mindy

Richelle Baydo

31.0

60

24.4

0

8

123.4

181

Tempest

Jennifer Friend

S

190

Shadow on the Sun

Lia Heilman

S

221

Cool Briar

Cera Olson

47.0

W

W

 

Training Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

201

Worth the Wait

Aimee Witherspoon

30.0

0

0

0

5

35.0

216

CJ's Legacy

Rebecca Runkle

34.0

0

0

4

0

38.0

203

Mighty Mouse

Maureen Martin

35.5

0

3.2

0

0

38.7

215

High Powered

Carolyn Dimon

32.5

0

0

8

0

40.5

211

Tailored to a Tee

Barbara Barke

36.0

0

0.4

4

1

41.4

207

Crosswhite

Michelle Tachouet

43.0

0

0

0

0

43.0

213

Picassa

Erica Spencer

39.0

0

0

4

0

43.0

210

Goldfinch

Megan Davis

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

206

Gift Horse

P.K. Winburn

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

208

Tiki Torch

Sandy Fuerst

35.0

0

4.4

0

5

44.4

214

Bold Chaser

Lauren Hoppert

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

205

Hands Down

Mary Boyd

41.0

0

0

0

5

46.0

202

Obi

Lisa Tuininga

38.0

20

0

0

2

60.0

204

Clean Slate

Kristine Chapman

35.5

0

0

8

29

72.5

182

Tour De France

Rebecca Runkle

43.0

20

8

8

0

79.0

212

Diggory Venn

Karen Pate

38.0

80

32

0

0

150.0

209

Jack Flash

Liz Hoffman

43.0

E

E

175

Phiona

Lindsey Scharmach

39.5

E

E

199

Talus

Dagrun Aarsten

40.5

E

E

198

General Lee

Kristine Hegglin

30.5

R

R

 

Open Novice

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

234

Finite Risk

Whitney Shapiro

31.0

0

0

0

0

31.0

229

Wil's Forte

Devin Robel

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

231

Tarawa

Cindy Camlin

32.5

0

0

0

2

34.5

233

Liberty

Ashley Hanna

31.0

0

0

0

6

37.0

223

Guinness

Heidi Jensen

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

230

Untouchable

Andrea Nielsen

39.5

0

0

0

1

40.5

228

Rev it Up

Tenley Haaby

34.5

0

2.8

4

0

41.3

222

Gifted

Terrie Hook

40.5

0

0

4

0

44.5

226

Cruz Control

Danielle Franklin

39.0

0

0

8

0

47.0

218

Sarios Princess

Julia Keller

38.5

0

0

8

1

47.5

225

Nickolas

Danielle Odom

43.0

0

4.8

0

5

52.8

235

Darby

Todd Trewin

39.0

20

0

4

2

65.0

232

Spotlight

Dee Strand

38.0

40

0

0

1

79.0

220

Capilano

Suzy Pettman Elliott

40.0

80

11.2

4

2

137.2

224

Galpin Road

Lena McClelland

37.5

125

22

4

6

194.5

227

Finnigan

Kristen Spoor

38.5

0

R

R

 

Novice Horse

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

249

Instigator

Dede Moore

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

254

Rocco

Karen O'Neal

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

241

Ati

Sharon Lambert

41.5

0

0

0

1

42.5

247

Abslewtly Grandeur

Heather Hornung

36.0

0

0

8

1

45.0

244

Rainbow Dash

Aubyn Geser

41.5

0

0

4

0

45.5

305

Exotic Presence

Abbie Moos

46.0

0

0

0

0

46.0

242

Somis Café

Jane Drummond

38.0

0

0

4

5

47.0

236

Aspasia

Erin Jordin

48.0

0

0

0

1

49.0

246

Wyatt Russian

Sylvia Flynn

37.0

0

1.2

0

11

49.2

239

R Dashing Surprise

Lexy (Alexandra) Funk

43.5

0

0

0

6

49.5

243

Chenonceau

Rebecca Parker

45.0

0

0

4

1

50.0

250

Gott Gotthard?

Carlie Cole

41.0

0

0

8

2

51.0

251

Cabernet

Julia Keller

39.5

20

0

4

0

63.5

245

Coeur Das

McKinzie Adams

37.0

20

8.4

4

0

69.4

237

Took a Chance

Maggie Rikard

45.5

60

5.6

0

0

111.1

238

Windsor

Cindy Anderson

35.5

0

115.2

0

0

150.7

240

Crossword

Brooke Phillips

48.5

E

E

 

Novice Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

263

Peter Pan III

Antonia Drummond

29.5

0

0

0

0

29.5

268

Good Force

Lindsay Garske

30.0

0

0

0

0

30.0

259

Romeo

Katie Yozamp

30.0

0

2

0

0

32.0

262

Little Tommy Tucker

Amanda Stevens

32.5

0

0

0

0

32.5

265

Madison Avenue

Molly Eastridge

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

252

Noah

Jordan Murphy

35.5

0

0

0

0

35.5

257

Indigo Kid

Kate Ross

40.5

0

0

0

0

40.5

260

The Tempest

Paige Tejera

41.0

0

0

0

0

41.0

267

Keep the Faith

April Gerlicher

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

256

Aspen II

Cassidy Kinnaman

44.0

0

0

0

0

44.0

258

Mac Daddy

Kate Peterson

44.5

0

0

0

0

44.5

248

Quick Silver

Emily Murrer

37.5

0

0

4

5

46.5

17

Crazy Legs Capony

Anna Richards

48.0

0

0

0

0

48.0

264

Tasha

Bobbi Jo Rosauer

48.0

0

0

0

6

54.0

255

Truly Cruisen

Kylea Johnson

35.5

40

16.4

0

0

91.9

261

Cash is King

Kayla Johnson

39.0

80

4.4

0

0

123.4

266

Dominica

Diana Fontaine

43.0

65

72

4

3

187.0

253

Kalifornia Beasty Boy

Markelle Linstedt

S

 

Novice Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

275

R Cozmic Poco Dots

Kailin Horlacher

33.0

0

0

0

0

33.0

277

Xena

Linda Smyth

33.0

0

0

0

1

34.0

279

Indiana Jones

Mark Bramley

34.0

0

0

0

2

36.0

288

Catalina

Nicole Kurtenbach

37.0

0

0

0

0

37.0

278

Foster

Seneca Shank

28.5

0

3.6

4

1

37.1

281

Notorious

Terri Terry

36.0

0

0

0

3

39.0

274

Traveller

Robbie Cape

39.5

0

0

0

0

39.5

276

Trebuchet

Shannen Chapman

37.0

0

0

4

0

41.0

269

Martini & Rossi

Keelin Anderson

39.5

0

0

4

1

44.5

273

Jamaica Me Proud

Lisa Eppley

41.5

0

0

0

3

44.5

286

Huey

Darnella Rae Rosauer

40.5

0

0

4

1

45.5

284

Cleo

Beth Stearns

37.5

0

0

4

9

50.5

287

King of the Hill

Karlie Smith

42.5

0

10.8

0

0

53.3

283

Royal Ransom

Cindy Covington

41.5

0

12.4

0

5

58.9

285

Exploding Poptart

Marcy Neher

44.0

20

4.4

0

1

69.4

272

Zinc

Anna-Maria Phelps

45.5

20

0

4

11

80.5

271

Gourmet

Mari Kerola

42.0

60

0

8

0

110.0

280

Trubadore

Allison Brooks

46.5

0

18.8

20

46

131.3

282

Naughty By Nature

Cathleen Yedinak

50.5

0

0

E

E

270

Imani

Jennifer Winburn

32.5

E

E

 

Novice Rider 3

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

292

Jacob

Molly Blank

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

290

Jury's Out

Danielle Orr

31.5

0

0

0

0

31.5

302

Protagonist

Aly Moore

34.0

0

0

0

0

34.0

299

Dylan

Amanda Wimer

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

301

Tazara Tawingo

Rhaelynn Givens

34.5

0

0

0

0

34.5

300

Zachariah

Maggie Chanter

31.5

0

0

4

0

35.5

294

Opie

Katie Linton

33.0

0

0

0

5

38.0

303

Tewksbury

Aidan Casey

39.0

0

0

4

0

43.0

291

Maverick

Amanda McPherson

31.0

0

11.2

4

0

46.2

304

Dobbin II

Pepa Roth

32.5

0

0

12

7

51.5

296

Cheyenne

Cameron Thompson

34.0

20

0

8

18

80.0

298

Abby

Victoria Campanella

31.0

60

0

4

0

95.0

295

Just Oliver

Alix Berglund

23.5

80

0

0

0

103.5

297

Paragon

Shelly Ciaglo

22.5

85

0

0

0

107.5

306

American Graffiti

Erin Goggins

48.5

R

R

289

Heart & Soul

Joshua Lacy

S

293

Raisin Brandy

Danielle Speirs

25.5

0

0

W

W

 

Beginner Novice Horse

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

26

Sky Rocket

Cindy Dibbins

22.6

0

0

0

0

22.6

7

My Kentucky Cowboy

Robin Chinburg

24.7

0

0

4

0

28.7

5

Money Talks

Shannon Vandermolen

29.0

0

0

0

0

29.0

11

Classic Cori

Terrie Hook

34.2

0

0

0

0

34.2

10

Harri

Karlyn Pestl

36.8

20

37.2

0

9

103.0

2

Premium Blend

Sylvia Flynn

40.0

20

41.6

0

3

104.6

8

Calvin

Stephanie Cooper

24.2

60

17.6

4

0

105.8

155

Cisco

Jamie Mae Carman

33.7

40

38

0

0

111.7

12

Tender Ack

Alexandra Weston

33.7

105

21.2

4

0

163.9

36

Fluke

Nichole Black

40.0

100

32.8

0

0

172.8

1

Cash N Diamonds

Leigh Mesher

27.4

E

E

3

Maygar Destiny

Nichole Black

44.7

E

E

4

Ruapuna

Janice Bryant

32.1

E

E

9

Grace Kelly

Karen O'Neal

27.4

E

E

6

Good Golly Miss Molly

Lucia Clemetson

S

S

 

Beginner Novice Rider 1

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

25

Brilhante Toblerone

Julia Hoffman

40.0

0

0

0

0

40.0

16

Jersey Devil

Hannah Rose Mirsepassi

43.2

20

0

0

0

63.2

24

Silver Lining

Melissa Chick

29.5

20

24.8

0

0

74.3

22

True Colors

Sarah Bird

38.4

20

22

0

0

80.4

14

Hi-Jinx

Kelly Ballenger

33.7

60

26.4

0

0

120.1

19

Full of Courage

Sarah Parks

43.7

40

80.4

12

24

200.1

13

Camden

Elliott Scroggins

33.2

E

E

15

By Popular Demand

Clara McCabe

34.7

E

E

18

Brownie Sundae

Natalie Acheatel

E

E

20

Pepper Pasta

Tina Waters

42.6

W

W

21

Home Sweet Home

Lyndsy Cottor

44.7

W

W

 

Beginner Novice Rider 2

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

33

Rocket

Richard Meneghelli

42.6

0

0

0

0

42.6

30

Uncle Buck

Geraldine Hankins

36.3

0

4.4

0

4

44.7

35

Story

Kathryn Collier

32.1

0

11.6

4

0

47.7

27

RT Dudes Fletch

Mattea James

39.5

20

0

0

0

59.5

28

Payton's Easter Surprise

Barbara Sakuma

41.6

20

4

0

3

68.6

32

Sonny

Heather Garton

34.2

20

19.2

0

0

73.4

23

Miraboot

Alyssa Meredith

34.7

40

0

16

5

95.7

37

Platinum Insurance

Jocelyn Parenteau

34.2

100

38

0

3

175.2

29

Picasso XII

Yvette Chandler

43.2

E

E

38

Picasso IX

Erin Peterson

31.6

E

E

39

Andiamo!

Shai Steiner

34.7

E

E

34

Two in a Million

Loraine Kiest

E

E

31

Dot Com

Lara Moser

S

S

 

Beginner Novice Rider 3

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

49

FDF Prelude

Nicole Labadie

36.8

0

0

4

0

40.8

47

My Margarita

Lauren Boriotti

32.1

20

0

4

0

56.1

45

Irish Gold

Elizabeth Campanella

45.3

20

0

0

0

65.3

44

Rocket Man

Whitney Lay

41.1

20

0

4

15

80.1

46

Struck By Lightning

Lauren Creighton

35.3

60

32.4

0

0

127.7

42

Big Ben

Madison Long

35.8

125

8.8

8

0

177.6

48

Rio de Janiero

Stephanie Howard

37.4

60

0

E

E

40

Anonymous

Anina Estrem

34.2

E

E

43

Sid Vicious

Hanna Johnson

36.8

E

E

41

Dear Henry

Megan Dearden

S

S