Inavale Horse Trials
Philomath, OR (Area VII)
June 15 - 17, 2007

 

Open Intermediate Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

146

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

0

29.70

0

8

2

0

0

37.7

1

165

Dawn White

Vapor Trail

0

35.20

0

0.4

1

4

0

39.6

2

162

Kristi Walker

Myelusivedream

0

37.60

0

2

3

0

0

39.6

3

158

Stephanie Montalban

First Impression

0

37.60

0

2.4

4

4

0

44.0

4

153

Ali Holmes-Smith

Paddington

0

37.60

0

8.4

5

0

0

46.0

5

169

Kerry Johnston

Warrick

0

39.00

0

8.8

6

4

0

51.8

6

161

Sara Umphenour

Hill Street

0

38.30

0

14.4

7

0

0

52.7

7

164

Leila Lucas

Mandolin s Tune

2

42.10

0

14

9

0

0

56.1

8

159

Therese Washtock

The Rock

2

43.80

0

9.6

8

4

0

57.4

9

151

Vicky Koss

Look Sweet

0

36.90

0

23.6

11

0

0

60.5

10

173

Valerie Bertoli

Negev Spirit

0

43.40

0

14

10

4

0

61.4

11

166

Molly McAllister

Paddy Winkler Lad

0

47.20

0

15.2

12

4

0

66.4

12

160

Anna Collier-McGreevy

Upper Crust D

0

36.20

0

32.8

13

0

0

69.0

13

168

Cindy Marvin

My Sedona

0

52.10

0

21.2

16

0

0

73.3

14

170

Anne Carr

Safari

0

36.60

20

15.6

14

4

0

76.2

15

147

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Dillinger III

2

52.80

0

22.8

17

4

0

79.6

16

149

Melissa Beardsley

Flawless

0

41.00

0

35.6

18

4

0

80.6

17

156

Marc Grandia

Man Hunter

0

49.00

0

36.4

19

0

0

85.4

18

171

Laura Johnson

Simon Says

0

42.10

20

33.6

20

0

1

96.7

19

150

Rebeka Ryvola

Theatrix

0

43.80

0

28.8

15

20

12

104.6

20

154

Karyn Smith

Higher Ground

0

52.10

40

24.4

21

0

0

116.5

21

167

Gregory J Stritzel

Balabooga Brawley

0

39.00

40

46.8

22

0

0

125.8

22

148

Sara Sellner

Lanzelot Z

6

55.20

60

53.6

23

4

0

172.8

23

152

Valerie Bertoli

St Emilion

0

48.60

W

0

0

WD

174

Brooke Phillips

Kiss in the Heather

0

45.20

W

0

0

WD

163

Allison Sparks

Master of Ceremony

2

43.80

R

0

0

EL

 

Open Preliminary Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Kristen Enedy

Beaujolais Nouveau

0

27.80

0

4.8

1

0

2

34.6

1

188

Alexis Bramley

Dante'

0

26.70

0

12

2

0

0

38.7

2

176

Tina Waters

Gold Force

0

36.70

0

10.8

5

0

0

47.5

3

186

Amy Tryon

That s Smart

0

34.10

0

15.2

6

0

0

49.3

4

175

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

0

32.20

0

17.2

7

0

0

49.4

5

180

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

0

41.10

0

4.8

3

4

0

49.9

6

185

Andrea Nielsen

Murphy's Law IV

0

42.60

0

4

4

4

1

51.6

7

189

Valerie Bertoli

Ohlala

0

44.10

0

10.8

9

0

0

54.9

8

182

Marc Grandia

Devlin

2

42.60

0

13.6

10

0

0

56.2

9

183

Cathy Rasch

Huson

0

38.90

0

14.8

8

4

0

57.7

10

178

Kathryn Morgan

Lacarno

0

45.20

0

12.4

11

8

0

65.6

11

181

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

0

35.90

40

37.2

12

4

0

117.1

12

184

Carrie Carstairs

Ora

0

34.10

80

44.4

13

0

4

162.5

13

157

Brittany Savory

Am'Or De Soie

0

36.70

E

0

0

EL

179

Sara Sellner

Jackie Chan

2

45.60

E

0

0

EL

 

Open Preliminary Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

194

Wisti Nelson

Sum Happy Sum Not 0

33.30

0

3.2

2

0

0

36.5

1

190

Brooke Phillips

Razzmatazz

0

34.80

0

2.8

3

0

0

37.6

2

204

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

0

31.50

0

0

1

4

4

39.5

3

193

Kim Liddell

Miss Curtain Call

0

37.80

0

0

4

4

0

41.8

4

198

Stephanie Parker

Debonair

0

29.60

0

8.8

5

4

0

42.4

5

202

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth the Wait

0

36.70

0

7.2

7

0

0

43.9

6

197

Whitney Weston

Charles

0

40.00

0

7.6

8

0

0

47.6

7

196

Stephanie Waterman Wings

0

37.40

0

14

10

0

0

51.4

8

199

Dawn Bunge

O'Reilly

0

39.60

0

8

8

4

0

51.6

9

201

Ruben Arce

Trabuco Kid

0

53.00

0

3.2

11

0

0

56.2

10

206

Kathryn Morgan

Official Plan

2

37.40

0

6.4

6

16

0

59.8

11

192

Nathan Grosse

Ray

0

38.20

0

0

12

0

0

63.2

12

200

Nelson Mittuch

Till the Wind Blows

0

39.60

0

29.2

13

0

2

70.8

13

191

Alissa Gjelten

Hercules III

0

34.10

20

23.2

14

0

0

77.3

14

195

Rebecca Runkle

CJ's Legacy

0

43.00

40

10.8

16

0

0

93.8

15

205

Sara Sellner

General on Ice

2

42.60

20

30.8

15

4

0

97.4

16

203

Karen O'Neal

Grace Kelly

0

38.90

80

31.6

17

0

1

151.5

17

 

Open Preliminary Div 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

220

Alexis Bramley

Vincent

0

26.30

0

4.4

1

0

0

30.7

1

215

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

0

37.00

0

0

2

0

0

37.0

2

210

Leigh Mesher

Spectacular Ways

0

34.40

0

5.6

3

0

0

40.0

3

218

Alexis Helfferich

Leyasta

0

32.20

0

10

4

0

0

42.2

4

211

Jamie Mae Carman

Private Edition

0

33.30

0

10

5

0

0

43.3

5

219

Laurel Stone

Lahaina

0

34.50

0

9.2

6

0

0

43.7

6

209

Katrina Bradley Wood Ril-La

0

35.60

0

8.4

7

0

0

44.0

7

216

Ashley Colonel

Numero Uno

0

40.80

0

6

8

0

0

46.8

8

214

Mary Burke

Espirit-De-Corp

0

34.50

0

14.8

9

0

0

49.3

9

212

Therese Washtock

Chesterland

0

36.70

0

13.2

10

0

0

49.9

10

217

Nelson Mittuch

Huadoresya

2

44.10

0

14

12

0

0

58.1

11

208

Louise Leslie

Jack O'Lantern

0

34.80

0

22.8

11

0

4

61.6

12

221

Caitlin Woodward

Out of the Blue

0

36.30

0

22.4

13

8

0

66.7

13

260

Joanne Emerson

Teko

0

34.80

20

26.4

14

4

0

85.2

14

222

Maggie Mittuch

Sabotage

0

37.40

40

28.8

15

0

0

106.2

15

213

Rachel Robinson

Next Best Friend

2

34.80

R

0

0

RT

207

Sunee Arce

Cinderella Man

0

33.70

TE

0

0

TE

 

Young Riders Open Prelim

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

230

Jordan Linstedt

Tulibards Hawkwind

2

29.60

0

6.8

1

0

0

36.4

1

227

Brittany Weede

Grease

0

31.90

0

4.8

2

0

0

36.7

2

241

Karyn Smith

Apollo

0

37.80

0

0

3

0

0

37.8

3

238

Alexandra (Lexy) Funk Triple Chance

0

33.00

0

6.4

5

0

0

39.4

4

225

Kelsey Kristosik

Smoke Alarm

0

36.70

0

4.8

6

0

0

41.5

5

232

Karla Axness

Ngamatea Fantasy

0

37.00

0

0.8

3

4

0

41.8

6

233

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

0

37.80

0

6.4

7

0

0

44.2

7

228

Erin McPherson

Kiss the Sky

0

37.80

0

9.6

9

0

0

47.4

8

226

Audrey Golden

Ms. Speedy Steel

0

44.50

0

0

8

4

0

48.5

9

237

Lauren Brooke

Irish Brogue

0

38.90

0

18.4

11

0

0

57.3

10

235

Lindsey Comstock

Market Venture

0

44.80

0

18.4

12

0

0

63.2

11

242

Chelsey Sevigny

Taos II

0

40.80

0

14

10

4

5

63.8

12

223

Chelsey Sevigny

I Know Im Right

0

37.80

20

7.2

13

0

0

65.0

13

234

Maddison Flynn

Meridian Star

0

38.20

20

8.8

14

0

0

67.0

14

239

Katy Metcalf

Osprey

0

35.90

0

33.6

15

0

0

69.5

15

224

Jordan Hanson

Trelawny

0

37.00

20

14.8

16

0

0

71.8

16

231

Alexa Orr

Osito

0

38.20

0

36

17

0

0

74.2

17

229

McKinzie Adams

Coeur Das

0

41.10

20

16

18

0

0

77.1

18

236

Emily Lewis

Faustino Hastak

2

41.50

20

22

19

0

0

83.5

19

240

Heidi Jensen

Bob's Your Uncle

0

53.30

E

0

0

EL

 

Open Training Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

243

Sabrina Glaser

Hypona Nicodemus

0

31.00

0

0

1

0

0

31.0

1

245

Anna Collier-McGreevy Urbane

0

33.50

0

0

4

0

0

33.5

2

253

Mogie Bearden-Muller He s A Star

0

33.00

0

0

2

4

0

37.0

3

246

Brooke Phillips

Crossword

0

33.00

0

0

2

4

0

37.0

4

257

Lisa Loeb

Quinn The Eskimo

0

37.00

0

0.8

7

0

0

37.8

5

244

Karen O'Neal

TC Royale

2

34.50

0

0

5

4

0

38.5

6

251

Katie Cyr

Drummer

0

32.50

0

6

9

0

0

38.5

7

261

Marc Grandia

Wrayna

0

39.00

0

0

10

0

0

39.0

8

259

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

0

37.50

0

0

6

4

0

41.5

9

250

John Camlin

Unycus

0

37.50

0

0.4

8

4

0

41.9

10

255

Cynthia Mackey

Hideaway's Jasmin

0

42.00

0

0

12

0

0

42.0

11

256

Kelli Gamble

Remy LL Due

0

34.50

0

5.6

11

4

0

44.1

12

316

Alison Utting

Sampton Wyck

0

42.50

0

0

13

4

0

46.5

13

247

Lindsay Pozarycki

Spritey Jones

0

37.50

0

6.8

14

8

0

52.3

14

249

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

0

35.00

0

18

16

0

0

53.0

15

258

Vicky Koss

100% Proof

0

40.50

0

5.6

15

8

2

56.1

16

262

Leigh Mesher

Slingshot

2

37.50

20

0

17

0

0

57.5

17

248

Suzy Elliott

Capilano

0

36.00

R

0

0

RT

254

Jessica Heidemann

King s Ransom

0

32.00

E

0

0

EL

252

Aubyn Geser

Valeria

0

32.00

W

0

0

WD

 

Open Training Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

276

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

0

31.00

0

0

2

0

0

31.0

1

280

Lucia Clemetson

Proper Precaution

0

34.00

0

0

3

0

0

34.0

2

277

Sabrina Glaser

Hypona Zambesi

0

30.50

0

0

1

4

0

34.5

3

266

Whitney Shapiro

Bewitched

0

36.00

0

0

4

0

0

36.0

4

269

Leandra Paasch

Tovaar

0

37.00

0

0

5

0

0

37.0

5

279

Christa Draggie

Tula

0

40.50

0

0

10

0

0

40.5

6

274

Willow McEvoy

Masai

0

37.00

0

0

5

4

0

41.0

7

271

Allison Findlay

Tempting Miss

0

35.00

0

4

7

0

2

41.0

8

265

Linda Culligan

Reveille

0

34.00

0

7.2

12

0

0

41.2

9

272

Margot Carter

Dudley Do-Right

0

39.00

0

0.8

8

4

0

43.8

10

270

Maya Black

Kejsarinna

0

35.00

0

9.2

14

0

0

44.2

11

268

Sylvia Flynn

Wyatt Russian

0

32.00

0

8.4

9

4

0

44.4

12

264

Morgan Shank

Brodie

0

38.50

0

4

13

4

0

46.5

13

187

Allyson Green

Storm Chaser

2

35.50

0

12

15

0

0

47.5

14

267

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

0

34.00

20

0

16

0

0

54.0

15

263

Frances O Reilly

Jasmine

0

34.00

20

21.6

17

0

0

75.6

16

282

Rachel Skinner

Louis Vuitton

2

34.00

W

0

0

WD

278

Cricket Dixon

Pippin Tuk

0

40.50

0

0

10

0

EL

281

Heidi West

Sambuca

0

36.50

60

2.8

18

WD

 

Training Rider Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

286

Karin Bucht

Sonny Delight

0

33.00

0

0

2

0

0

33.0

1

292

Megan Winkler

Wilde Child

0

30.50

0

3.2

3

0

0

33.7

2

285

Jordan Beckingham

Latour

0

37.50

0

0.4

4

4

0

41.9

3

290

Jordan Murphy

Noah

0

29.00

0

0

1

0

15

44.0

4

295

Kat Lessing

Eye Spy

0

41.50

0

0

6

4

3

48.5

5

291

Annie Vo

Kipson

0

47.00

0

2

8

0

0

49.0

6

298

Kayla Johnson

Cash is King

2

43.50

0

0

7

4

2

49.5

7

289

Alyssa Ryan

Free Joshua

0

33.50

20

0

9

0

0

53.5

8

287

Aly Moore

Protagonist

0

41.00

0

0

5

4

12

57.0

9

294

Amanda Stevens

Rimsky

0

52.00

0

19.2

10

4

0

75.2

10

296

April Gerlicher

Point and Shoot

0

34.00

60

20.4

12

0

0

114.4

11

297

Brooke Bayley

My Kona Boy

0

36.50

65

30

13

0

11

142.5

12

284

Zandra Wilkerson

Salamis Salome

2

48.00

R

0

RT

293

Hanna Johnson

Sid Vicious

0

42.00

E

0

0

EL

288

Priscilla Schmitt

Insluciant

0

44.00

40

0

11

EL

 

Training Rider Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

307

Whitney Madigan

Sir Howard

0

34.50

0

0

1

0

0

34.5

1

313

Ashley Karns

San Caruso

0

33.00

0

3.6

6

0

0

36.6

2

315

Jamie Hughes

Harbor Mist

0

35.00

0

4

0

3

38.0

3

300

Carlie Cole

Gott Gotthard?

0

34.50

0

0

1

4

0

38.5

4

309

Richelle Baydo

Mindy

0

34.00

0

0.8

3

0

4

38.8

5

299

Natascha Eickert

Me Lucky Charms

2

36.00

0

0.4

5

4

0

40.4

6

311

Adrianne Gabris

Stormont

0

36.50

0

7.2

9

0

0

43.7

7

302

Stephanie Keever

W Revenue

0

39.00

0

0

7

12

0

51.0

8

308

Danielle Franklin

Cruz Control

0

40.50

0

2

8

8

8

58.5

9

304

Maddie Levin

Mr Big

2

46.50

0

2.4

10

12

3

63.9

10

306

Tenley Haaby

Rev it Up

0

42.50

20

0

11

12

0

74.5

11

310

Paige O'Brien

Locomotion

0

36.50

65

18.8

12

4

0

124.3

12

303

Annie Logan

Southern Panache

0

33.00

65

82.4

13

8

14

202.4

13

317

Natascha Eickert

5 O'Clock Somewhere0

36.50

R

0

0

RT

301

Jenna Farr

Karbala

0

48.50

E

0

0

el

312

Cera Olson

Cool Briar

2

40.00

E

0

0

EL

305

Nicole Labadie

Walkabout

2

39.00

R

0

0

RT

314

Karlin Ekberg

Cleirvoyant

0

34.00

E

0

0

EL

 

Training Rider Div 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

333

Kathy Gjelten

Basically Black

0

31.00

0

0

1

0

0

31.0

1

321

Steven Stratton

Wonder Not

0

32.00

0

0

2

0

0

32.0

2

322

Laurie Allred

Snap Decision

0

31.00

0

2

4

0

0

33.0

3

327

Lisa Eppley

Jamaica Me Proud

0

32.00

0

0

2

4

0

36.0

4

319

Brenda Enyart

Socrates

0

37.50

0

0

6

0

0

37.5

5

155

Rachael Magnuson

Sensational Dream

0

34.50

0

3.2

7

0

0

37.7

6

329

Liz Hoffman

Jack Flash

0

41.00

0

0

9

0

0

41.0

7

335

Mari Kerola

With Gusto

0

34.00

0

0

5

8

0

42.0

8

328

Debra Palamenghi-Varney

Fifty Caliber

0

35.50

0

4

8

16

0

55.5

9

336

Andy Kellogg

Henry the Fox

0

39.50

0

13.6

10

4

0

57.1

10

323

Frances Anderson

Court Jester

0

37.00

20

5.6

13

0

0

62.6

11

332

Megan Davis

Goldfinch

0

35.50

20

0

11

4

10

69.5

12

318

Heidi Smith

Two-Up

0

41.50

0

31.2

14

4

13

89.7

13

320

Shannen Chapman

Trebuchet

0

40.00

85

9.2

15

0

0

134.2

14

330

Nancy Garske

Touch Wood

2

41.50

80

14

16

0

0

135.5

15

326

Harden Howell

On Cloud Nine

0

39.00

65

88.4

17

0

0

192.4

16

331

Paula Sweeney

Lodewijk

0

37.00

E

0

0

EL

337

Heidi Smith

Maverick IX

2

41.00

E

0

0

EL

325

Dede Moore

Instigator

0

33.00

185

40.4

18

0

WD

334

Ramona Tingdale

A Knights Tale

0

34.50

20

5.6

12

0

WD

 

Open Novice Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

62

Devin Robel

Spell Check

0

33.00

0

0

3

0

0

33.0

1

73

Ann Byron

Musette

0

34.50

0

0

4

0

0

34.5

2

71

Alexandra (Lexy) Funk R Dashing Surprise

0

35.50

0

0

7

0

0

35.5

3

72

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

0

27.00

0

1.6

1

4

5

37.6

4

63

Dorothy Hamilton

Aziano

0

34.50

0

0

4

4

0

38.5

5

69

Jessica Heidemann

Dane the Great

0

38.50

0

0

9

0

0

38.5

6

66

Jordan Taylor

Spotlight

0

35.00

0

0

6

4

0

39.0

7

67

Genevieve Blyth

Jazztime

0

31.50

0

0

2

8

0

39.5

8

76

Leigh Mesher

Breakout

0

36.00

0

1.6

8

4

7

48.6

9

64

John Camlin

Tarawa

0

34.00

0

8.4

12

8

0

50.4

10

74

Sarah Haff

Cyr

0

35.00

0

6

10

4

6

51.0

11

61

Michele Pestl

Zephyrus

0

37.00

0

5.2

11

4

5

51.2

12

70

Sarah Lorenz

Obie Good

0

26.50

20

3.2

13

4

1

54.7

13

75

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Leo

0

35.50

0

22.4

14

4

0

61.9

14

144

Kelsey Devoille

Irish Wristwatch

0

39.00

20

3.2

16

0

0

62.2

15

68

Sylvia Flynn

Premium Blend

0

40.50

0

20

15

4

7

71.5

16

60

Melissa Peden

Kit

0

36.50

20

8.8

17

4

3

72.3

17

 

Open Novice Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

88

Lorilee Hanson

Aliado

0

32.00

0

0

1

4

0

36.0

1

82

Terri Niles

Jedidiah

0

37.00

0

0

4

0

0

37.0

2

89

Katherine Paris

On the Spot

0

38.50

0

0

6

0

0

38.5

3

86

Barbara Barke

Ment to Fly

0

33.50

0

0

2

4

5

42.5

4

92

Devin Robel

Gilgames

0

38.50

0

0

6

4

0

42.5

5

80

Jenny Holbrook

Obi

0

33.00

0

2.8

3

0

7

42.8

6

93

Michael Thomas

Time Flys

0

34.50

0

3.2

5

8

0

45.7

7

83

Linda Smyth

Xena

0

41.00

0

5.2

9

0

0

46.2

8

79

Alexandra Weston

Tender Ack

0

40.50

0

0

8

8

0

48.5

9

87

Mary Burke

Prince William

0

36.00

0

10.8

10

4

3

53.8

10

90

Danielle Odom

Nickolas

0

34.50

20

0

12

0

0

54.5

11

77

Lauren Brooke

Solo

0

36.50

0

16.4

11

0

2

54.9

12

85

Abbie Moos

Exotic Presence

0

37.50

20

0

13

4

0

61.5

13

91

Tina Waters

Irish Charm

0

40.50

105

33.6

14

4

26

209.1

14

84

Kimber Evers

Wild Card

0

41.00

E

0

0

EL

283

Reily Finnelly

Fidelity

0

45.00

E

0

0

EL

81

Kristen Spoor

Finnigan

0

39.00

E

0

0

EL

78

Turi Boire

Sodo Mojo

0

38.50

W

0

0

WD

 

Novice Rider Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

106

Katherine Jane Anderson

Special Edition

0

36.00

0

0

3

0

0

36.0

1

102

Sophie Ernst

Flying Solo

0

37.00

0

0

4

0

0

37.0

2

103

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

0

37.00

0

0

4

0

0

37.0

3

96

Elliott Scroggins

Camden

0

35.00

0

0

1

4

0

39.0

4

98

Amber McCluskey

Patches of War Paint 0

35.50

0

0

2

8

0

43.5

5

94

Gwyneth McMorris

Cool Runnings

0

43.50

0

0.4

8

0

0

43.9

6

95

Sarah Clancy

Rise and Shine

0

43.50

0

0

7

4

0

47.5

7

104

Clara McCabe

By Popular Demand

0

44.50

0

0

9

4

0

48.5

8

59

Autumn Sparks

Peaceful Dreams

0

43.00

0

0

6

8

0

51.0

9

100

Katie Yozamp

Juliet

0

31.50

20

0

10

0

0

51.5

10

107

Cassidy Kinnaman

Aspen

0

56.00

0

0

11

4

0

60.0

11

99

Antonia Drummond

Guess Work

0

38.00

20

0

12

4

0

62.0

12

101

Kylea Johnson

Truly Cruisin

0

40.00

20

12.8

13

0

0

72.8

13

97

Julia Hoffman

Brilhante Toblerone

0

53.00

40

11.2

15

0

0

104.2

14

105

Alysha Kuykendall

Ileana

0

41.50

20

29.6

14

4

13

108.1

15

108

Carmen Holmes-Smith Hoof Prints

0

44.50

R

0

0

RT

 

Novice Rider Div 2

Dressage

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Ashley Apodaca

Paris

0

32.00

0

1.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

120

Molly Eastridge

Madison Avenue

0

33.50

0

0

2

4

0

37.5

2

118

Lyndsy Cottor

Summer Soltice

0

34.00

0

0

3

4

0

38.0

3

115

Courtney Acarregui

Divine Horizon

0

39.50

0

0

6

4

0

43.5

4

125

Courtney Byers

Outrageous Blaze

0

38.00

0

0

5

8

0

46.0

5

112

Melissa Chick

Silver Lining

0

39.00

0

4.8

7

4

0

47.8

6

122

Ashley Dorie

Sea of Excuses

0

37.50

0

0

4

12

0

49.5

7

116

Paige Hansen

Brannic

0

49.50

0

6

9

4

0

59.5

8

124

Ryann Nolan

Ghirardelli

0

42.00

20

0

11

0

0

62.0

9

117

Joshua Lacy

High Jinx

0

35.50

20

0

9

8

0

63.5

10

123

Madison Long

Tall Dark and Handsome0

33.00

20

0

8

8

5

66.0

11

121

Danielle Speirs

Mr. Nickers

0

41.50

20

12.8

12

0

1

75.3

12

110

Katie Flannigan

Uno Mas

0

34.50

40

2

13

0

0

76.5

13

114

Katarina Short

Whyatch

0

34.00

60

0

14

4

0

98.0

14

109

Ashley Apodaca

Savannah

0

35.50

65

37.2

17

0

1

138.7

15

324

Alex Greiling

Fives Rocket Man

0

48.00

R

0

0

RT

119

Jane Zanzig

Report to the Bridge

0

39.50

R

0

0

RT

111

Amanda McPherson Jameil

0

35.50

65

24.4

16

E

EL

113

Alix Berglund

Just Oliver

0

31.00

60

3.2

15

0

EL

 

Novice Rider Div 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

John Herning

Lubenstow

0

34.50

0

3.6

2

0

0

38.1

1

127

Julie Kaye

Native Art

0

34.50

0

0

1

4

0

38.5

2

137

Frank Sweeney

Adagio

0

40.00

0

0

3

4

0

44.0

3

142

Mary Reese

URTurnToDance

0

41.00

0

3.2

5

0

0

44.2

4

145

Sharon Lambert

Ati

0

41.50

0

0

4

4

0

45.5

5

134

Bridget Martin

Big Red

0

46.50

0

0

7

4

0

50.5

6

139

Carrie Guthrie-Whitlow Jack

0

46.00

0

0

6

8

0

54.0

7

129

Mellisa Warden

Cantilator

0

43.50

0

12.4

8

0

7

62.9

8

133

Serena Mills

Royal Destiny

0

41.50

20

14.4

9

0

0

75.9

9

143

Penelope Anton

Final Phansy

0

36.50

40

4

10

0

0

80.5

10

132

Cindy Dibbins

Sky Rocket

0

33.00

60

18

11

4

0

115.0

11

138

Cindy Covington

Royal Ransom

0

39.50

60

30.4

12

16

23

168.9

12

128

Becky Mathews

Naughty By Nature

2

47.00

105

51.6

13

4

5

212.6

13

131

Gail Magnuson

Darby

0

44.50

R

0

0

RT

130

Jocelyn Parenteau

Platinum Insurance

0

34.00

E

0

0

EL

136

Karen Halverson

Hollyhock

0

38.00

E

0

0

EL

135

Leah Forquer

Monkey Business VI

0

37.50

E

0

0

EL

43

Richard Meneghelli

Rocket

0

43.00

E

0

0

EL

 

Open Beginner Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

9

Allyson Green

Spell on Wheels

0

33.20

0

0

1

4

0

37.2

1

6

Leila Lucas

Othello

0

37.40

0

0

2

0

0

37.4

2

7

Stephanie Parker

Zinnia

0

40.50

0

0

3

0

0

40.5

3

3

Teri Coombs

Ms. Bond

0

42.60

0

3.6

5

0

0

46.2

4

5

Suzy Elliott

Ideal Life

0

43.20

0

0.8

4

4

0

48.0

5

275

Lindsay Pozarycki

Pele

0

49.50

0

0

6

8

0

57.5

6

4

Heidi West

Top Shelf

0

46.80

20

0

7

4

0

70.8

7

11

Sarah Grace B. Kelly London Way

0

47.90

0

20

8

4

3

74.9

8

10

Louise Leslie

Santarae

0

42.10

20

34

9

0

6

102.1

9

12

Dee Strand

Likit Good

0

39.00

TE

0

0

TE

8

Jamie Kidston

Red Devil

0

41.10

TE

0

0

TE

13

Jordan Beckingham

Chevaz

0

36.90

E

0

0

EL

 

Beginner Novice Rider Div 1

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

25

Emily Christen

Mykelti

0

35.30

0

0

1

0

0

35.3

1

23

Anna Ernst

Mulan's Daughter

0

43.70

0

0

2

0

0

43.7

2

24

Lauren Benge

Obsession

0

43.70

0

0

2

4

0

47.7

3

338

Kellie Harra

Clearly Canadian

0

51.10

0

0.8

4

0

0

51.9

4

14

Chloe Monnot

Dream Catcher

0

36.30

0

21.2

6

0

0

57.5

5

27

Chloe Monnot

Nite Lite

0

51.60

0

6

7

0

0

57.6

6

22

Samantha Novotny

Rainbow Dash

0

40.50

0

24.8

8

0

6

71.3

7

17

Langley Vogt

Christopher Robin

0

42.60

20

9.2

10

0

0

71.8

8

15

Sarah Parks

Full of Courage

0

49.00

20

1.6

9

4

0

74.6

9

21

Emily Martinez

Hizzonner

0

51.10

0

22.8

11

0

8

81.9

10

18

Audrey Thomas

Trix is for Kids

0

52.60

20

14.8

12

0

0

87.4

11

16

Patience O'Neal

Applejack

0

41.10

E

0

0

EL

26

Olivia Chandler

Lucas II

0

41.10

R

0

0

RT

19

Ashlyn Brewster

Dylan

0

55.80

0

5

W WD

 

Beginner Novice Rider Div 2

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

33

Courtney Beal

Sugar Lady

0

33.70

0

1.2

1

4

0

38.9

1

36

Allyson Moreno

Dance All Night

0

35.30

0

0

2

4

0

39.3

2

38

Lauren Creighton

Pocket Rocket

0

43.30

0

0.8

5

0

0

44.1

3

40

Sarah Dill

Master Card

0

46.80

0

0

6

0

0

46.8

4

32

Kyrsten Kym

Winston

0

43.20

0

0

3

4

0

47.2

5

39

Kelsey Martinez

Impromptu

0

43.20

0

0

3

4

0

47.2

6

29

Kayla Paulson

Lilac Hill Midnight Storm0

47.40

0

1.6

7

8

3

60.0

7

37

Megan Hunsaker

CK Vegas Blue Star

0

48.40

20

9.6

8

4

0

82.0

8

31

Henry Behel

Balinaboola Boy

0

45.80

20

31.6

9

0

0

97.4

9

30

Molly Kahn

Political Bull

0

E

0

0

EL

34

Megan Haeger

Rozlin

0

42.10

E

0

0

EL

41

Aidan Casey

Francisco Banderas

0

35.30

TE

0

0

TE

28

Christina Poe

My Fair Brady

0

38.40

E

0

0

EL

35

Sarah Gale

Classic Romance

0

53.70

85

18

10

E

EL

 

Beginner Novice Rider Div 3

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

54

Kathryn Daniel

Amelia

2

35.30

0

0

1

0

0

35.3

1

48

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

0

36.30

0

0

2

0

0

36.3

2

58

Alyssa Tucker

Saratoga Sweetheart 0

40.00

0

0

4

0

0

40.0

3

51

Jackie Robinson

Double Mint Super Magic0

36.80

0

0

3

4

0

40.8

4

50

Yvette Chandler

TGIF

0

34.70

0

6.4

6

0

0

41.1

5

44

Chris Holden

Calapooya Blue

0

36.90

0

3.2

5

0

4

44.1

6

47

Beth Rapp

House of Fun

0

44.70

0

0.8

8

0

0

45.5

7

56

Anna Firshman

Tropical Float

2

43.20

0

0

7

4

3

50.2

8

45

Linda Buckley

Easy as Pie

0

44.20

0

7.2

9

0

8

59.4

9

49

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

0

49.50

20

0

10

0

1

70.5

10

57

Heidi Wangler

Cerulean Sky

0

51.10

20

5.2

12

4

0

80.3

11

46

Dee Cee Woods

Vader Noir

0

51.60

20

0

11

12

4

87.6

12

53

Geraldine Hankins

Uncle Buck

0

39.50

40

18

13

0

9

106.5

13

52

Anna Magnuson

Ziggy II

0

45.30

E

0

0

EL