Inavale Farm Horse Trials and Combined Test
Philomath, OR
June 12 - 13, 2004

 

Beg. Novice Horse

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

10

Decypher

Megan Runyon

38

0

2

2

0

1.6

1.6

41.5

2

13

Aspen

Karen O'Neal

45.5

0

3

3

0

0

0

48.5

3

6

Tobe

Terrie Hook

42

0

7

7

0

0

0

49

4

1

Jules

Karen O'Neal

33.5

0

0

0

20

0

20

53.5

5

8

Joker Jay

Beverly Randol

44.5

0

7

7

0

4.8

4.8

56.2

6

12

AKA Police Car

Nancy Borneman

41.5

4

0

4

0

11.2

11.2

56.7

7

11

Dutch Mint

Jennifer McCrystal

48.5

0

8

8

0

9.6

9.6

66

8

5

My Kentucky Cowboy

Robin Chinburg

48

0

0

0

20

2.8

22.8

70.8

22

Mahogany Rose

Carrie Clarke

37.5

0

0

0

40

9.2

49.2

86.6

18

Boopie

Katrin Herzog

64.5

4

16

20

0

8.4

8.4

92.9

3

Grane

Becky Vorpagel

39

0

0

0

20

40

60

99

36

Russian Roullette

Samantha Higginbotham

46.5

0

0

0

60

8

68

114.5

14

Little Deuce Coupe

Jane Drummond

39.5

12

31

43

20

17.2

37.2

119.7

7

MacAvery

Jennifer Smith

40.5

4

6

10

80

46

126

176.5

9

Retsina

Rebecca Hollenbeck

4

High Powered

Carolyn Dimon

43

0

0

0

ElimStad

2

Cole

Claudia Ingham

36.5

0

0

24.8

24.8

ElimStad

Beg. Novice Rider Div 1

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

#

Horse Name

Rider

Penalties

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

1

79

Tinta Sage

Lizzie Snow

32

3

0

3

0

0

0

35

2

27

Just Oliver

Alix Berglund

31

4

4

8

0

0

0

39

3

28

Leap of Faith

Jennifer Friend

30.5

4

0

4

0

5.2

5.2

39.7

4

19

Hands Down

Mary Boyd

33

7

0

7

0

0

0

40

5

16

Forrest

Yvette Moynier

41

3

0

3

0

0.8

0.8

44.8

6

29

Finnigan

Kristen Spoor

31

3

0

3

0

16.4

16.4

50.4

7

21

Picassa

Danielle Orr

32

0

4

4

0

0

40

76

8

24

Cookies N Cream Surprise

Adelyn Rowland

37

0

0

0

40

1.6

41.6

78.6

26

Picture Perfect

Alexa Orr

39

0

4

4

20

25.2

45.2

88.2

15

Sonny Delight

Karin Bucht

34

10

0

10

60

69.6

129.6

173.6

25

Indy Go

Cheri Overman

39.5

0

0

0

80

86.4

166.4

205.9

30

Sebastian XV

Deborah Rollins

33

36

20

56

80

60.8

140.8

229.8

17

Dylan

Amanda Wimer

42.5

1

4

5

0

0

Eliminated

20

Good Evans

Rand Campbell

37

0

0

0

0

0

Retired

23

Sassy Prospector

Hillary Marler

Eliminated

0

0

0

0

0

0

Beg. Novice Rider Div 2

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

#

Horse Name

Rider

Penalties

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

1

32

Shez a Keeper

Aubyn Geser

34.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

34.5

2

33

Wags Foxy Lady

Jenny Walkiewicz

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

3

43

True Colors

Molly Kahn

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

4

34

Above All

Sarah N. Lee

37

0

0

0

0

2

2

39

5

38

Peter Pan III

Molly Boyles

39

2

0

2

0

0

0

41

6

41

Instead of Paris

Jaclyn Rushing

34.5

7

0

7

0

0

0

41.5

7

35

Furial

Julia Bertoli

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

8

49

Irish Gold

Maddison Flynn

48.5

0

0

0

0

0.8

0.8

49.3

44

Chocolate Road

Katharine Mertens

44.5

0

4

4

0

4.8

4.8

53.3

39

Cajun Blue

Hanna Johnson

40.5

0

0

0

20

9.6

29.6

70.1

42

Andy

Kelcie Rosendahl

31

5

4

9

20

10.4

30.4

70.4

31

Jedidiah

Terri Niles

45.5

18

0

18

0

28.4

28.4

91.9

40

Magic Maker

Theodora Leatherman

39

6

0

6

0

50

50

95

37

Cheyenne Streak

Meghan Megowan

43

30

0

30

20

35.6

55.6

128.6

Novice Horse

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

46

Parfait

Anna Carkin

38

0

0

0

0

0

0

38

2

50

Elusive Q

Kathryn Daniel

31

0

3

3

0

4.8

4.8

38.7

3

52

Erin's Onstar

Emily Lighthipe

39

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

4

57

Natural Touch

Viki Ann Schimke

36.5

4

0

4

0

0.8

0.8

41.2

5

51

Pippin Tuk

Cricket Dixon

39.5

0

2

2

0

0

0

41.5

6

239

Pixie Dust

Jessica Anne Rice

43

4

0

4

0

9.6

9.6

56.5

7

45

Somis Café

Diane Snow

43

0

8

8

0

6.8

6.8

57.7

8

54

Burnt Ridge

Ashley Stoltz

33.5

0

8

8

0

22.4

22.4

63.9

165

Austintatious

Nicole Hale

36.5

8

3

11

0

33.6

33.6

81

53

Miller Genuine Draft

Keelin Anderson

48

4

3

7

20

7.2

27.2

82.1

48

Euro-mazing

Linda DuBee

44

4

4

8

20

20

40

92

47

Space Cruzer

Christine Cole

32

999

0

999

777

0

0

1031

ElimStad

56

Inverness

Sue Buxton

38.5

0

7

7

1019

18.8

1037.8

1083.3

Elim XC

55

Apparition

Sandra Campbell

539

999

0

999

777

0

0

1538

ElimDress

Novice Rider Div 1

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse Name

Rider

Penalties

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

1

65

Mateo

Erin McPherson

30

0

8

8

0

0

0

38

2

68

Sebastian IV

Patti Mason

33.5

6

0

6

0

0

0

39.5

3

61

Regal Attire

Alexandra Weston

40.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

40.5

4

60

Chipenham

Katy Wilson

41.5

6

0

6

0

0

0

47.5

5

64

Devon Aire

Maureen Lewis

42.5

4

4

8

0

0

0

50.5

6

62

Faber's Flashy Lad

Jennifer Lovejoy

39.5

8

4

12

0

0

0

51.5

7

59

Tailored to a Tee

Barbara Barke

43

10

4

14

0

0

0

57

8

67

Cosmic Cowboy

Georgia Dillon

40.5

0

0

0

20

2

22

62.5

69

Noble Valentine

Denise Green

46.5

5

4

9

20

3.2

23.2

78.7

66

Ms. Speedy Steel

Audrey Golden

39.5

0

4

4

40

0

40

83.5

58

Tiki Torch

Sandy Fuerst

38

E

0

0

0

0

0

Eliminated

63

Lucky

Bobbie Smith-Ede

42.5

E

0

0

0

0

0

Eliminated

Novice Rider Div 2

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse Name

Rider

Penalties

Time

Jump

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

1

76

R Cozmic Poco Dots

Kailin Kristosik

35

1

0

1

0

0

0

36

2

74

Silverwood

Lucia Clemetson

40.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

40.5

3

71

Hailey's Comet

Erin Goggins

44

0

0

0

0

0

0

44

4

75

Forte'

Kayla Johnson

39.5

0

0

0

0

4.8

4.8

44.3

5

174

Cordova

Kelsey Kristosik

33

0

0

0

0

11.6

11.6

44.6

6

82

Ms Mega Bucks

Samantha Pettibone

37

8

4

12

0

0

0

49

7

78

Cinder

Carla Ellert

50.5

0

0

0

0

2

2

52.5

8

80

Tangidee

Danielle Odom

49.5

7

0

7

0

1.2

1.2

57.7

77

The Aristoscat

Nicole Coon

38.5

9

0

9

20

11.6

31.6

79.1

72

Beaudacious

Anne Hornberger

44

1

0

1

60

0

60

105

70

King of the Hill

Karlie Smith

50.5

7

12

19

40

11.2

51.2

120.7

73

Graf Bobby

Jean Marie Offenbacher

40.5

24

16

40

0

0

0

Eliminated

81

High Wire Act

Madeline Zaccardi

42.5

11

4

15

0

0

0

Retired

Open Novice

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

85

Torrance Bay

Melissa Garrison

23

4

5

9

0

0

0

32

2

92

Stay Tuned

Katelyn Chisholm

34.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

34.5

3

88

Bart

Christina Weston

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

4

95

Sand Caruso

Anna Collier

35.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

39.5

5

86

Splish Splash

Tabitha Compton

31

0

10

10

0

0

0

41

6

93

Mantis

Mary Brumder

34

0

7

7

0

0

0

41

7

89

Xtreme

Holly Fox

33

4

10

14

0

0

0

47

8

91

Basically Black

Alissa Gjelten

34.5

8

9

17

0

0

0

51.5

90

Abacus

Julia Keller

32

8

15

23

20

3.6

23.6

78.6

87

Xilef

India McEvoy

43.5

4

5

9

20

14

34

86.5

84

Seacrest

Anna Collier

35

0

5

5

60

5.6

65.6

105.6

94

Kormoran

Robert Griswold

33.5

16

27

43

999

116.8

1115.8

1192.3

WD XC

83

Elizabeth

Robert Griswold

44.5

4

8

12

1079

116.8

1195.8

1252.3

Elim XC

Open Intermediate

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

111

Rouge et Noir

Kristen Enedy

39

0

0

0

0

12.4

12.4

51.4

2

109

Kaelen

Stephanie Cooper

29

0

2

2

0

24

24

55

3

114

Seamus

India McEvoy

42.5

0

0

0

0

12.8

12.8

55.3

4

99

Ben Cruise

Vicky Koss

36.5

4

0

4

0

21.2

21.2

61.7

5

121

Cracker Barrel

Lisa Prochnow

44

0

0

0

0

20

20

64

6

103

McTwist

Teresa Korol

47

0

1

1

0

24.4

24.4

72.4

7

113

Lucky Stripe

Cindy Burge

29.5

4

0

4

0

39.2

39.2

72.7

8

110

Abner

Britt Roden

39.5

0

0

0

0

38.8

38.8

78.3

116

Merlin II

Anne Lindley

46

12

6

18

0

14.8

14.8

78.8

118

Avatar

Brittany Savory

37.5

4

1

5

20

18

38

80.5

104

A La Mode

Sylvia Flynn

52.5

0

0

0

0

30.8

30.8

83.3

145

Gideon

Jolie Sexson

47

4

2

6

0

32.8

32.8

85.8

120

Master of Ceremony

Allison Sparks

40.5

8

11

19

0

31.2

31.2

90.7

98

Galaxy

Carrie Carstairs

42

0

1

1

20

29.6

49.6

92.6

119

Royal Holly

Claire Roper

41.5

4

0

4

20

35.2

55.2

100.7

107

Jack O'Lantern

Louise Leslie

45.5

4

2

6

0

49.2

49.2

100.7

106

Storybook

Dee Strand

41.5

4

17

21

20

23.2

43.2

105.7

115

Flawless

Melissa Beardsley

41.5

4

6

10

20

55.2

75.2

126.7

96

Clifton Allusion

Lisa Prochnow

49.5

4

8

12

20

46.4

66.4

127.9

112

Murray of the Sea

Brooke Phillips

48.5

0

0

0

60

34

94

142.5

105

Daggin

Jolie Sexson

541

777

0

0

777

0

0

541

ElimDress

117

Goldmill

David Koss

Scratch

108

McKloud

Lisa Prochnow

41.5

8

1

9

999

0

999

1049.5

Retire XC

97

Anthony Tiger

Katrina Bradley Wood

48.5

4

0

4

999

0

999

1051.5

Retire XC

147

Huadoresya

Nelson Mittuch

62

0

0

0

999

0

999

1061

Retire XC

100

K-Hill

John Camlin

50

8

6

14

999

0

999

1063

Retire XC

101

Balabooga Brawley

Gregory J Stritzel

37.5

0

3

3

1119

0

1119

1159.5

Elim XC

102

Gold Rush

Maggie Mittuch

59.5

8

0

8

1119

0

1119

1186.5

Elim XC

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

137

Hampton

Alexis Bramley

26

0

0

0

0

14.4

14.4

40.4

2

125

Mango

Shirley Aronson

26.5

4

0

4

0

12

12

42.5

3

143

Soxx

David Acord

33.5

0

0

0

0

14.8

14.8

48.3

4

146

Points Afar

Vicky Koss

34

4

0

4

0

16

16

54

5

131

Ivory Coast

Jill Thomas

46.5

0

0

0

0

8.8

8.8

55.3

6

139

Motown Filly

Heather Kozy

41

0

0

0

0

14.4

14.4

55.4

7

128

Ziggy

Rachel Jurgens

45

4

0

4

0

16.8

16.8

65.8

8

132

Chase

Jessica Heidemann

42

4

5

9

0

16.4

16.4

67.4

134

Negev Spirit

Shirley Aronson

33.5

0

0

0

20

16

36

69.5

133

Triple Chance

Laurie Allred

40

8

0

8

0

22.4

22.4

70.4

130

Southern Panache

Sarah Lorenz

29.5

0

0

0

0

42.4

42.4

71.9

140

Hadahunch

Erika Bjerk

34

8

3

11

20

12

32

77

211

Denzel

Mary Brumder

41

0

4

4

0

35.2

35.2

80.2

122

Autumn Tiger

Ramona Tingdale

36.5

4

0

4

20

21.6

41.6

82.1

136

Desert Beauty

Marla Foreman

47.5

0

0

0

20

18.8

38.8

86.3

124

Teddy

Carrie Carstairs

35

4

0

4

20

37.6

57.6

96.6

138

Jameil

John Meriwether

41.5

12

16

28

20

10.8

30.8

100.3

135

Grisov

Kirsten Strain

45.5

4

1

5

20

39.2

59.2

109.7

141

Large Marge

Robert Leyen

52

4

4

8

85

48

133

193

123

Ameriquest

Jackie Markham

Scratch

127

Eli

Shelley Leback

36

0

2

2

999

0

999

1037

Elim XC

144

Lively Talk

Lisa Peecook

26

4

0

4

1019

0

1019

1049

Elim XC

129

Chevy

Devon O'Brien

42

4

0

4

999

34

1033

1079

Elim XC

126

Hollywood

Tara Blanco

48.5

0

4

4

1039

0

1039

1091.5

Elim XC

142

Kuma

Monique Simon

45

8

23

31

1019

0

1019

1095

Elim XC

Young Rider Open Prelim

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

153

Sir Howard

Elisabeth Landers

25

0

1

1

0

4.4

4.4

30.4

2

149

Candy

David Koss

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

36

3

150

Timar

Ashley Stoltz

30.5

0

2

2

0

11.6

11.6

44.1

4

154

State Bank

Ashley Hanna

38.5

0

8

8

0

0

0

46.5

5

148

Cool Runnings

Chelsea Byers

38

0

0

0

0

12

12

50

6

151

Pepe La Pewe

Karena Bricker

32.5

0

0

0

0

24.8

24.8

57.3

7

155

Quitea Handful

Emily French

44

0

0

0

0

16.8

16.8

60.8

8

156

Mercy Boom

Heather Hornung

45.5

0

0

0

0

15.6

15.6

61.1

160

Charles

Whitney Weston

44.5

0

0

0

20

36.8

56.8

101.3

158

I Know Im Right

Chelsey Sevigny

43.5

16

7

23

20

42.4

62.4

128.9

157

Reveille III

Georgia Arlen

37.5

4

1

5

60

34

94

136.5

152

Baujojais Nouveau

Kristen Enedy

29

4

0

4

1019

0

1019

1052

Elim XC

159

Rise n Shine

Simran Singh

41.5

8

0

8

1039

0

1039

1088.5

Elim XC

240

Northwest Flyer

Megan Hart

532.5

999

0

999

777

0

0

1531.5

ElimDress

Training Horse

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

166

Quazar

Rachel Jurgens

31.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

31.5

2

172

SkizzaMarie

Jessica Heidemann

29.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

33.5

3

161

Myelusivedream

Kristi Walker

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

4

171

Marcus Z3

Sue Buxton

33

0

5

5

0

0

0

38

5

162

Marengo

Jane Drummond

38.5

0

2

2

0

0

0

40.5

6

170

Winston Chi

Devin Robel

43

0

0

0

0

1.6

1.6

44.6

7

169

Wyatt

Jennifer Eva Hoxeng

45

8

0

8

0

0

0

53

8

167

Gift Horse

P.K. Winburn

48

4

2

6

0

3.2

3.2

57.2

168

Dennis

Nicole Nagulko

33

16

21

37

0

0

0

70

164

Casanova

Kate London

59.5

12

0

12

0

6.4

6.4

77.9

163

Bang Boom's Legacy

Andrea Nielsen

42.5

4

10

14

105

2.8

107.8

164.3

177

Sambuca

Heidi West

39.5

0

0

0

999

120

1119

1158.5

Elim XC

Training Rider

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

183

Ali

Bonnie Johnston

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

2

184

Razzmatazz

Andrea Bettag

31.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

31.5

3

179

Springsteen

Alyssa Dyke

31

0

0

0

0

0.8

0.8

31.8

4

175

Nuf

Lilah Moorman

34.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

34.5

5

191

Playboy

Willow McEvoy

35

0

0

0

0

0

0

35

6

181

Gold Force

Jordan Linstedt

31.5

4

0

4

0

0

0

35.5

8

180

Frosty

Katie Gilmur

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

7

178

Tovaar

Leandra Paasch

42

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

186

Scooby Doo

Brittany Keller

39

4

3

7

0

1.6

1.6

47.6

187

JD's High Hope

Kristin Thompson

53.5

0

0

0

0

4.8

4.8

58.3

182

Step N Out

Megan Tinsley

40.5

0

1

1

20

0

20

61.5

210

High Volt Charger

Lisa Boekenoogen

42

4

0

4

20

0

20

66

176

Kinsale III

Annie Jackson Schmidt

54

4

29

33

20

0

20

107

185

Mogul

Becca Johnston

53

0

0

0

80

27.6

107.6

160.6

189

Constantinople

Shannon Vandermolen

Scratch

173

Dark Shadow

Kristin Casas

Scratch

188

Kiwi Magic

Shawna West

41

4

0

4

999

120

1119

1164

Elim XC

190

Runs with Scissors

Ashley Pace

43

16

31

47

999

120

1119

1209

WD XC

192

My Ace

Paige Read

34

16

24

40

1139

42.8

1181.8

1255.8

Elim XC

Open Training

Dressage

Stadium

Cross Country

Grand

Place

#

Horse

Rider

Penalties

Jump

Time

Total

Jump

Time

Total

Total

notes

1

206

Vincent

Alexis Bramley

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

27

2

205

Wavelength

Nelson Mittuch

29.5

0

0

0

0

1.2

1.2

30.7

3

202

Determination

Terrie Hook

32

0

0

0

0

0

0

32

4

193

Am'Or De Soie

Brittany Savory

27.5

0

0

0

0

7.2

7.2

34.7

5

199

Original Prankster

Laurel Stone

35.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.5

6

207

Kiwi Delight

Linda Chatfield

35

0

0

0

0

1.2

1.2

36.2

7

196

Kiss in the Heather

Brooke Phillips

31

4

0

4

0

2.8

2.8

37.8

8

203

Madison Lane

Jessica Heidemann

31.5

4

5

9

0

0

0

40.5

214

Rangoon

Teresa Korol

35.5

0

0

0

0

5.2

5.2

40.7

197

Silver Granite

Debbie Peecook

33

0

0

0

0

8

8

41

209

Goldrun

Vicky Koss

41

0

0

0

0

2.4

2.4

43.4

213

Tango

John Camlin

30

0

0

0

0

13.6

13.6

43.6

201

Touch Wood

Dorothy Hamilton

47.5

0

0

0

0

0

0

47.5

195

Cup o' Huddle

Nicole LaChapelle

29.5

0

0

0

20

1.2

21.2

50.7

194

Dextrarius

Kevin Baumgardner

39

0

0

0

0

18.8

18.8

57.8

212

Al Denim

Julia Ronning

40.5

0

2

2

20

0

20

62.5

208

Idole de Besse

Didi Emtman

34.5

0

6

6

20

12

32

72.5

200

Mr. Chad

Melissa Beardsley

45.5

0

4

4

0

25.2

25.2

74.7

204

Snap Decision

Laurie Allred

38

0

6

6

0

31.2

31.2

75.2

198

King Arthur

Jennifer Lantz

40

4

2

6

65

0

65

111

215

Hercules III

Alissa Gjelten

43.5

0

0

0

0

0

43.5

217

Abundance

Bridgette Summers

37

8

0

8

0

0

45

218

Doctor's Orders

David Acord

42

4

5

9

0

0

51

216

King Arthur

Jennifer Lantz

47.5

4

0

4

0

0

51.5

221

Good Evans

Rand Campbell

43.5

0

0

0

0

0

43.5

220

Gray Rambler

Georgia Arlen

45.5

0

5

5

0

0

50.5

222

Two in a Million

Loraine Kiest

43

8

45

53

0

0

96

225

Bellagio Breeze

Laurina Manning

50.5

12

51

63

0

0

113.5

219

Fire Engine Redd

Larissa Frei

43

999

0

999

0

0

1042

ElimStad

223

R Cozmic Poco Dots

Kailin Kristosik

30

4

4

8

0

0

38

224

Apparition

Sandra Campbell

31

8

1

9

0

0

40

226

Mighty Acorn

Aidan Casey

32.5

8

11

19

0

0

51.5

228

Lift Off

David Acord

38

0

1

1

0

0

39

232

Elusive Q

Kathryn Daniel

31.5

0

8

8

0

0

39.5

227

Touch Wood

Dorothy Hamilton

43

4

0

4

0

0

47

233

Lynden

Laurel Meck

49

0

8

8

0

0

57

234

Tachee

Stephanie Parker

52

0

7

7

0

0

59

230

Ms. Speedy Steel

Audrey Golden

231

Inavale Fairy Tale

Kelsey Kristosik

229

Charleston

Cindy Anderson

35

999

0

999

0

0

1034

ElimStad

235

Abner

Britt Roden

50

777

0

0

0

0

50

236

K-Hill

John Camlin

237

Vische Mountain

Kevin Baumgardner

50

4

0

4

0

0

54

238

Go Figure

Megan Hart

47.91667

4

7

11

0

0

58.91667