Hunter Oaks Horse Trials
Bloomington, IL
October 9 - 10, 2004

 

Ring 2

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER C

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

101

Romeo

Kristen Stowell

49.50

6

0.00

0.00

49.50

2

0

4:58

2.4

51.90

1

103

Blaze

Daniel Selph

50.50

8

0.00

0.00

50.50

4

0

6:07

30

80.50

2

108

Smooth Turbulance

Racheal Redman

51.00

9

0.00

3.00

54.00

5

20

5:35

17.2

91.20

3

107

Huntress

Shannon Pritchard

50.00

7

4.00

2.00

56.00

8

20

5:39

18.8

94.80

4

99

Vinny My Cousin

Brian Harrington

48.00

5

4.00

3.00

55.00

6T

85

6:16

33.6

173.60

5

102

Trymee

Alison Koelling

46.50

2T

0.00

0.00

46.50

1

100

6:05

29.2

175.70

6

100

Aiden

Taylor Kingston

46.50

2T

0.00

16.00

62.50

9

E

6:27

38

E

E

104

Little Bit Of Fitz

Abbey Meyer

47.00

4

4.00

4.00

55.00

6T

E

E

E

E

105

Intrepid

Catherine Brist

E

E

E

E

E

106

My Wish Granted

Emily Senneke

46.00

1

4.00

0.00

50.00

3

R

R

R

R

Ring 2

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER B

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

89

He's Just Luther

Shannon Clifford

31.50

1

0.00

0.00

31.50

1

0

5:16

9.6

41.10

1

94

Frisky Nijinsky

Erin Reece

43.50

4T

0.00

0.00

43.50

4T

0

5:01

3.6

47.10

2

96

Bear Necessities

Taylor Reynolds

42.50

3

0.00

0.00

42.50

3

0

5:09

6.8

49.30

3

92

No Holding Back

Meagan Fuechtmann

48.00

9

4.00

0.00

52.00

9

0

4:37

0.0

52.00

4

97

Berry

Alicia Henderson

47.50

8

0.00

1.00

48.50

7

0

5:29

14.8

63.30

5

91

Wild Thang

Alyssa Sujack

45.50

6

0.00

0.00

45.50

6

20

5:03

4.4

69.90

6

98

Larkspur's Heritage

Shana Jones

43.50

4T

0.00

0.00

43.50

4T

0

6:06

29.6

73.10

7

90

Chance

Tori Vandermolen

50.50

10

4.00

0.00

54.50

10

0

6:43

44.4

98.90

8

95

Zippin By Zeke

Megan Day

46.00

7

0.00

4.00

50.00

8

20

6:47

46.0

116.00

9

93

Gabby

Elizabeth Kay

39.50

2

0.00

0.00

39.50

2

E

S

Ring 2

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER C

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

101

Romeo

Kristen Stowell

49.50

6

0.00

0.00

49.50

2

0

4:58

2.4

51.90

1

103

Blaze

Daniel Selph

50.50

8

0.00

0.00

50.50

4

0

6:07

30

80.50

2

108

Smooth Turbulance

Racheal Redman

51.00

9

0.00

3.00

54.00

5

20

5:35

17.2

91.20

3

107

Huntress

Shannon Pritchard

50.00

7

4.00

2.00

56.00

8

20

5:39

18.8

94.80

4

99

Vinny My Cousin

Brian Harrington

48.00

5

4.00

3.00

55.00

6T

85

6:16

33.6

173.60

5

102

Trymee

Alison Koelling

46.50

2T

0.00

0.00

46.50

1

100

6:05

29.2

175.70

6

100

Aiden

Taylor Kingston

46.50

2T

0.00

16.00

62.50

9

E

6:27

38

E

E

104

Little Bit Of Fitz

Abbey Meyer

47.00

4

4.00

4.00

55.00

6T

E

E

E

E

105

Intrepid

Catherine Brist

E

E

E

E

E

106

My Wish Granted

Emily Senneke

46.00

1

4.00

0.00

50.00

3

R

R

R

R

Ring 1

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

OPEN BEGINNER NOVICE

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

109

Roco

Martha Wunder

32.50

1

0.00

0.00

32.50

1

0

4:58

2.4

34.90

1

77

Perpetual Motion

Kim Kennedy

34.50

3

0.00

0.00

34.50

2

0

4:59

2.8

37.30

2

76

Commander French

Ashley Kohls

44.00

12

0.00

0.00

44.00

7

0

4:38

0.0

44.00

3

71

Melanie

Jody Olsen

42.00

7T

4.00

0.00

46.00

8

0

4:36

0.0

46.00

4

70

He's A Crafty Cat

Kestutis Stoskus

42.50

9T

4.00

0.00

46.50

9T

0

0.0

46.50

5

34

Chupa

Jessica Underwood

42.50

9T

4.00

0.00

46.50

9T

0

4:57

2.0

48.50

6

67

Prince Prospect

Julie Orentas

39.50

4

0.00

0.00

39.50

3

0

5:16

9.6

49.10

7

74

Cowboy Bebop

Burny Todd-Smith

42.00

7T

0.00

0.00

42.00

5T

0

5:28

14.4

56.40

8

72

Prince Of Orange

Laurie Rund

50.00

15

0.00

0.00

50.00

12T

0

5:13

8.4

58.40

9

65

Garden Valley Gold

Erin Nielson

40.00

5

0.00

2.00

42.00

5T

0

5:37

18.0

60.00

10

66

Haley GS

Lori Boddy

41.50

6

0.00

0.00

41.50

4

0

6:30

39.2

80.70

11

73

Ba Da Bing

Marilyn Johnson

43.50

11

4.00

0.00

47.50

11

40

5:20

11.2

98.70

12

69

Intervention

Jan Ketzler

46.00

14

4.00

0.00

50.00

12T

0

7:11

55.6

105.60

13

68

Earle

Mary Clevenger

33.50

2

12.00

45.00

90.50

14

20

5:06

5.6

116.10

14

75

Sparkie

Robin Sahner

45.50

13

0.00

0.00

45.50

R

105

9:21

R

R

Ring 1

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

OPEN NOVICE A

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

32

Schoo Fly

Vanessa Mccormick

34.00

2

0.00

0.00

34.00

1

0

4:46

0.00

34.00

1

29

Angelina

Jennifer Dalziel

30.00

1

8.00

0.00

38.00

2

0

4:50

0.00

38.00

2

24

Seamus

Elizabeth Kane

40.50

7

0.00

0.00

40.50

4

0

4:37

0.00

40.50

3

25

Bravado

Liana Haule

41.00

8

0.00

0.00

41.00

5

0

4:34

0.00

41.00

4

27

Full Way

Ken Dierks

37.50

4T

4.00

2.00

43.50

6

0

4:37

0.00

43.50

5

28

Short Appeal

Lou Ann Wulf

37.50

4T

8.00

0.00

45.50

7

0

4:58

0.00

45.50

6

26

Killian

Beth Papanek

45.50

9

4.00

0.00

49.50

8

E

E

E

30

Chealsea/Minuet

Alice Sara Pasquino

39.00

6

0.00

0.00

39.00

3

E

E

E

31

Xavier

Melissa Rados

37.00

3

E

E

E

E

E

Ring 2

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

OPEN NOVICE B

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

35

Beethovan

Laura Clarkson

43.00

4

0.00

0.00

43.00

3

0

4:59

0.0

43.00

1

38

Man In The Mirror

Jessie Carpenter

44.00

5T

0.00

0.00

44.00

4

0

4:39

0.0

44.00

2

39

Flash Jet

Alison Bridenbaugh

41.00

1T

8.00

3.00

52.00

7

0

4:09

0.0

52.00

3

40

Maverick

Mary Clevenger

42.50

3

0.00

0.00

42.50

2

0

5:30

11.6

54.10

4

37

Sienna

Traci Royal

41.00

1T

0.00

0.00

41.00

1

20

4:41

0.0

61.00

5

33

Connor II

Cheryl Quick

46.00

7T

12.00

11.00

69.00

8

20

5:18

6.8

95.80

6

41

Miss Behavin

Stacy Hinger

46.00

7T

4.00

0.00

50.00

5

60

5:31

12.0

122.00

7

36

Charlie Brown

Samantha Sanborn

44.00

5T

4.00

3.00

51.00

6

85

5:17

6.4

142.40

8

Ring 2

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

NOVICE RIDER A

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

51

Ship's Design

Emily Spandau

33.50

1

0.00

0.00

33.50

1

0

4:54

0.0

33.50

1

48

Royal Hugo

Tammy Leighton

36.50

4

0.00

0.00

36.50

3

0

4:29

0.0

36.50

2

49

Safe Home

Tera Macdonald

38.50

5

0.00

0.00

38.50

4

0

4:52

0.0

38.50

3

42

Intrinsic Value

Mary Sobery

35.00

2

4.00

0.00

39.00

5

0

4:46

0.0

39.00

4

45

All Shook Up

Erin Schmidt

41.00

6

4.00

0.00

45.00

8

0

5:10

3.6

48.60

5

52

Sugar Ray Robin

Pamela Woehl

41.50

7

0.00

0.00

41.50

6

0

5:38

14.8

56.30

6

47

Erin's Echo

Michelle Mercier

45.50

10

8.00

0.00

53.50

10

20

5:02

0.4

73.90

7

46

Penny Lane

Cameron Eades

42.50

8

4.00

6.00

52.50

9

20

5:21

8.0

80.50

8

50

First Impression

Shannon Riley

36.00

3

0.00

0.00

36.00

2

80

5:37

14.4

130.40

9

43

Twister

Brittany Kohls

43.00

9

0.00

0.00

43.00

7

E

E

E

44

Carried Away

Erin Sanchez

E

E

E

E

E

Ring 2

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

NOVICE RIDER B

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

62

Peron

Jordynn Sahagian

35.50

1

0.00

0.00

35.50

1

0

4:56

0.0

35.50

1

56

Pistol Fire

Lindsay Thomes

37.50

2

0.00

0.00

37.50

2

0

4:49

0.0

37.50

2

53

Cappuccino Express

Claire Nonnemann

42.50

5

0.00

0.00

42.50

3

0

4:14

0.0

42.50

3

57

Louie

Emily Hamel

43.00

6

0.00

0.00

43.00

4

0

4:38

0.0

43.00

4

60

Got Milk

Karla Dean

41.00

3T

4.00

0.00

45.00

5T

0

5:03

0.8

45.80

5

58

Harcon

Brooke Shiflet

46.50

9T

0.00

0.00

46.50

7

0

4:47

0.0

46.50

6

59

A Flair For Gold

Michael French

49.00

12

0.00

0.00

49.00

8

0

4:53

0.0

49.00

7

64

Spotless Wonder

Leanne Junod

46.50

9T

4.00

0.00

50.50

9

20

4:56

0.0

70.50

8

55

Perfect Tyming

Hannah Mckean

46.00

8

8.00

15.00

69.00

10

20

5:12

4.4

93.40

9

61

Zipper

Marisa Dean

41.00

3T

4.00

0.00

45.00

5T

40

5:33

12.8

97.80

10

63

Subtle Appeal

Kelsey Jenkins

45.00

7

28.00

60.00

133.00

11

85

5:08

2.8

220.80

11

54

Bounty Hunter

Jane Mortensen

47.50

11

E

E

E

0

5:06

2.0

E

E

Ring 1

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

TRAINING RIDER

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

5

Pumbaa

Kelly Kaleta

36.00

2

4.00

0.00

40.00

3

0

5:14

0.0

40.00

1

12

Saint Peter

Mary Curan

41.00

8

4.00

0.00

45.00

5T

0

5:15

0.0

45.00

2

11

Totanka

Ashley Kohls

45.00

11

0.00

0.00

45.00

5T

0

5:23

0.4

45.40

3

15

Inquisitive Stat

Maeryn Goldman

38.00

4

0.00

0.00

38.00

2

0

5:49

10.8

48.80

4

21

Over The Edge

Brittany Meyer

28.50

1

0.00

0.00

28.50

1

20

5:33

4.4

52.90

5

16

Seventh Step

Jaclyn Burke

38.50

5

12.00

0.00

50.50

11

0

5:30

3.2

53.70

6

18

Uptown Girl

Bryttany Buenger

37.00

3

8.00

0.00

45.00

5T

0

5:58

14.4

59.40

7

14

Rock Star

Cara Clarkson

42.00

10

0.00

0.00

42.00

4

20

5:10

0.0

62.00

8

17

Fox Glen Clyde

Barry Shook

39.00

6

8.00

0.00

47.00

8

20

6:29

26.8

93.80

9

20

Southern Belle

Nacy Desmedt

41.50

9

8.00

0.00

49.50

10

60

6:32

28.0

137.50

10

22

Cajun Jazz

Peter Arndt

40.50

7

8.00

0.00

48.50

9

E

6:47

34.0

E

E

13

Lady's Best Bet

Elizabeth Fort

S

S

S

S

S

19

What's Shakin

Cassidy Lundmark

S

S

S

S

S

23

Gaelic

James Kane

S

S

S

S

S

Ring 1

Dressage

PL.

SJ

SJ

SCORE

PL.

XC

Elapsed

XC

SCORE

PL.

OPEN TRAINING

SCORE

JUMP

TIME

To date

JUMP

Time

TIME

FINAL

FINAL

#

Horse

Rider

PEN.

8

Pure Genius

Brittany Pahon

38.50

3T

0.00

0.00

38.50

2

0.00

5:32

4.00

42.50

1

9

Urban Myth

Brittany Pahon

41.00

6T

12.00

0.00

53.00

8

0.00

5:21

0.00

53.00

2

3

Regal Chivas

Kathryn Schiess

36.50

2

4.00

0.00

40.50

3

20.00

5:33

4.40

64.90

3

10

Arrie

Pat Wheaton

41.50

8

0.00

0.00

41.50

4T

20.00

5:31

3.60

65.10

4

7

Sonic Boom

Renee Manian

38.50

3T

8.00

0.00

46.50

7

0.00

6:13

20.40

66.90

5

2

Stella Be Good

Kelsey Eitel

34.00

1

0.00

0.00

34.00

1

0.00

6:49

34.80

68.80

6

6

On A Whim

Maggie Leininger

38.50

3T

0.00

3.00

41.50

4T

20.00

7:49

58.80

120.30

7

1

Reportedly Lacy

April Noel

41.00

6T

4.00

0.00

45.00

6

E

5:25

1.20

E

E

4

Docs Sterling Night

Rebecca Skirmont

43.00

9

E

E

E

E

E