Holly Hill Spring Horse Trials
Benton, LA
April 1 - 2, 2006


 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

41.0

3-T

0

2

43.0

1

0

2.4

45.4

1

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

38.6

2

4

4

46.6

3

0

0

46.6

2

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

37.2

1

4

8

49.2

7

0

3.2

52.4

3

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

41.4

5-T

4

5

50.4

8

0

2.8

53.2

4

Valerie Becker

Billabong

43.8

8

0

4

47.8

5

0

9.2

57.0

5

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

56.2

14

0

0

56.2

10

0

10.8

67.0

6

Alex Jones

Ringwood Ventura

46.9

11

0

6

52.9

9

0

18

70.9

7

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

2

20

8.8

73.3

8

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

41.0

3-T

12

33

86.0

13

0

6.8

92.8

9

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

41.7

7

0

6

47.7

4

20

27.6

95.3

10

Ginny Roberts

Sharpshooter

52.4

13

8

3

63.4

11

E

E

E

E

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

41.4

5-T

4

3

48.4

6

R

R

R

R

Elaine Sullins

Hellcat's Gunsmoke

45.9

10

12

15

72.9

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

Lauren Gardipee

Havana Gold

49.3

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julie Norman

Bradley

37.0

2

0

3

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

Kate Lindauer

Roosevelt

45.9

7

0

0

45.9

4

0

0

45.9

2

Danielle Williams

Strut The Stage

46.3

HC

0

0

46.3

HC

0

5.2

51.5

HC

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

52.6

11

0

0

52.6

8

0

4.4

57.0

3

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

33.7

1

12

7

52.7

9

0

6

58.7

4

Mariel Eckert

Playboy's Design

47.4

8-T

4

1

52.4

7

0

8

60.4

5

Liz Haley

Bally Whatnot

37.4

3

0

6

43.4

2

0

18

61.4

6

Traci Davies

Artisan

44.8

6

4

1

49.8

5

0

12

61.8

7

Hannah Taylor

Carte Blanche

47.4

8-T

4

7

58.4

12

0

6.4

64.8

8

Holly Flint

Habenero

47.4

8-T

0

4

51.4

6

0

22

73.4

9

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

40.7

4

4

0

44.7

3

20

38

102.7

10

Megan Casad

Antone

53.3

12

8

12

73.3

13

65

38.4

176.7

11

Emma Kate Fisher

Wexford's Trumpet

53.7

13

0

3

56.7

11

E

E

E

E

Meredith Barnes

El Guapo

41.1

5

8

6

55.1

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cherye Huber

Arctic Storm

24.4

1

8

3

35.4

1

0

0

35.4

1

Lynne Partridge

Cameron Creek

37.8

12

0

2

39.8

3

0

6

45.8

2

Lucy Chalcraft

Premonition II

39.3

13

0

2

41.3

5-T

0

6

47.3

3

Sydney Conley

Tucker's Blackstone

31.5

2

0

8

39.5

2

0

8.8

48.3

4

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota

33.3

3

4

7

44.3

8

0

5.6

49.9

5

Patricia Shirer

Northern Spirit

37.0

10

4

0

41.0

4

0

10.8

51.8

6

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

44.8

18-T

0

3

47.8

11

0

10.4

58.2

7

LeeAnn McQuade

Magic Can

44.8

18-T

8

2

54.8

14

0

4.8

59.6

8

Stephanie Judkins

Lightning Bound

36.3

7-T

0

5

41.3

5-T

0

19.6

60.9

9

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

46.3

20

12

3

61.3

17

0

1.6

62.9

10

Shelley Peters

Velvet Elvis III

43.7

17

4

1

48.7

12

0

15.2

63.9

11

Caroline Germany

Torsion Balance

40.0

14

4

3

47.0

10

0

17.6

64.6

12

Mike Huber

Fal-Turro

36.3

7-T

0

9

45.3

9

0

19.6

64.9

13

Donna Struke

Just In Case

43.0

16

12

1

56.0

15

0

13.2

69.2

14

Meighan Ferguson-Nichols

War Wolf

34.1

4

16

6

56.1

16

0

13.2

69.3

15

Kanako Hayashi

Dusty Marine

49.6

21

12

40

101.6

19

E

E

E

E

Kasey Mix

Twilight Moment

36.7

9

12

18

66.7

18

E

E

E

E

Nanette Koepp

Ace of Spades III

34.4

5

8

0

42.4

7

E

E

E

E

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

37.4

11

8

5

50.4

13

R

R

R

R

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Hula

52.6

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Armani

35.9

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Becky Roper

Jireh

40.4

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr. Training Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lauren Tilford

Abbyance

23.0

1

4

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Ellie Sulentic

Dolphin Square

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

0

0

28.0

2

Amanda Barnes

McClintock

30.0

3

4

0

34.0

4

0

0.4

34.4

3

Kailey Couser

Custom Kidd

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

0.4

39.4

4

Katherine Witt

Ryan Air

41.5

8-T

0

0

41.5

8

0

0

41.5

5

Abbie Golden

Ace's High

39.0

5-T

0

0

39.0

5-T

0

2.8

41.8

6

Ayron Young

Easy Does It

43.5

10

0

0

43.5

9

0

1.2

44.7

7

Alex Hopper

Landgraf's Legacy

46.0

12-T

0

0

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

8

Jessica McCabe

Dartagnian

46.0

12-T

4

0

50.0

13

0

4.8

54.8

9

Shelby Bradley

Wild Bill

41.5

8-T

8

8

57.5

14

0

0

57.5

10

Ethan Galis

Casey III

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

7

20

4.4

64.9

11

Ashley Averett

Ballet Dancer

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

40

14

86.0

12

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

48.0

14

0

1

49.0

12

40

16

105.0

13

Sarah Dunkerton

Pepper

44.5

11

0

0

44.5

10

E

E

E

E

 

Jr. Training Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ayron Young

Mikasa

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

1

Hanna Gamble

Oliver Twist

35.5

3-T

4

0

39.5

6-T

0

0

39.5

2

Margaret Threadgill

Trebuchet

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

9

0

0

42.0

3

Drue McLeod

Simply Irresistible

37.0

7

0

0

37.0

4

0

6.4

43.4

4

Jessica Turner

Pickup Stix

39.5

9

0

0

39.5

6-T

0

5.2

44.7

5

Kelsea Askew

Gerty Two Shoes

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

1-T

0

10

45.5

6

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

7

Catharine Fulmer

The Great Steel Chase

49.5

13

4

0

53.5

12

0

0

53.5

8

Kelsey Ehlers

Might Be Regal

31.5

1

4

0

35.5

1-T

20

0

55.5

9

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

35.5

3-T

0

0

35.5

1-T

20

0

55.5

10

Katherine Witt

Ides Of March

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

10

20

0

64.0

11

Elise Dunkerton

Sailor

33.5

2

16

20

69.5

14-T

0

0.8

70.3

12

Lenora Smith

Tag Traumer (Day Dreamer)

36.0

6

4

0

40.0

8

20

12

72.0

13

Hannah Bateman

Ty's Gone Crazy

60.0

15

0

0

60.0

13

20

0

80.0

14

Ashley Hallford

Fusco

41.5

11

16

12

69.5

14-T

E

E

E

E

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

Genial

21.0

1

0

0

21.0

1

0

0

21.0

1

C.C. Castillo

Oberto

31.0

4

0

0

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

Kathleen Ward

Duncullen

36.0

6

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

Katherine Breunig

Jazzy Cruiser

37.5

7-T

0

0

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

Caroline Sibley

Creole

38.0

9-T

0

0

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

5

Heather Morris

Jo's Boy

38.0

9-T

0

0

38.0

6-T

0

0

38.0

6

Sydney Conley

Gibson

33.0

5

4

3

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

Rhea Loney

Littlefoot

40.0

13

4

0

44.0

10-T

0

0

44.0

8

Jessica Pye

Alaska

44.0

16

0

0

44.0

10-T

0

14

58.0

9

Cynthia Wiseman

Agitated Hawk

50.0

19

4

5

59.0

16-T

0

0

59.0

11

Morgan Champion

Trump Lion

50.5

20

8

0

58.5

15

0

0

58.5

10

Ashlea Trosclair

Wisconsin River

46.5

17

4

10

60.5

19

0

0

60.5

12

Lacey Cloud

Temair

40.5

14

4

1

45.5

12

20

6.8

72.3

13

Alex Jones

Castlebar Friday

47.0

18

4

0

51.0

13

20

8

79.0

14

Jackie Mather

Kadeau

39.0

11-T

4

16

59.0

16-T

20

1.2

80.2

15

Diane Hanrahan

Baldor

29.0

3

4

20

53.0

14

20

14.4

87.4

16

Tera Whaley

Rembrandt

37.5

7-T

12

15

64.5

20

40

10.4

114.9

17

Meighan Ferguson-Nichols

Cappataggle Clover

42.0

15

16

1

59.0

16-T

60

33.2

152.2

18

Maeve Roth McFall

Seelie Court

39.0

11-T

0

0

39.0

8

E

E

E

E

Christiana Earle

Billy The Kid

26.5

2

4

0

30.5

2

MR

MR

MR

MR

 

Senior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Nugent

Blackjack

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

0

0

37.0

1

Ted White

Carolina Knock Out

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

Emily Oakes

Rowanne

40.0

6

0

1

41.0

4

0

7.6

48.6

3

Lorri Hart

Delaware Punch

47.0

14

0

0

47.0

8

0

4

51.0

4

Kelley Kays-Everett

Hero

42.5

8-T

4

5

51.5

11

0

0

51.5

5

Bette Beavers Lankford

Special Roon

46.5

12-T

0

0

46.5

7

0

5.2

51.7

6

Bethany Cobb

RVA's Classy Chassy

43.0

10-T

0

0

43.0

6

0

8.8

51.8

7

Laura Griffin

Chaka Khan

48.0

15-T

0

0

48.0

9

0

5.2

53.2

8

Dawn Kittel

Clifton Rookie

48.0

15-T

4

7

59.0

14

0

0

59.0

9

Lea Bove'

Chunky

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

20

11.6

63.1

10

Nicole Johnson

Colibria Z

39.5

5

4

10

53.5

12-T

20

0

73.5

11

Candace Tribe

Clifton Raadical

46.5

12-T

4

0

50.5

10

20

4.4

74.9

12

Candace Tribe

Lipsmacker

42.5

8-T

12

16

70.5

15

40

22

132.5

13

Heather Lester

Color Me Grey

49.5

17

4

0

53.5

12-T

E

E

E

E

W. J. Everett III

Clover's Eclipse

42.0

7

0

0

42.0

5

E

E

E

E

Morgan Grissum

Roanoke

34.5

2

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Simon Todd

Frere Jacques

43.0

10-T

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Jr. Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Rebecca Thompson

All Go No Quit

31.0

1-T

0

2.8

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

1

Sarah Vickers

Goblin

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

3

Caroline Daniel

Her Heart's Desire

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

2

Hannah Whitesell

Sonny Side Up

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

4

36.0

4

Lacey Darby

Energizer

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

5

Madyson Smith

Eika Bella

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

6

Ashley Nugent

Keelo

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

7

8

0

47.5

7

Nicole Antonini

Moon Bars Express

31.0

1-T

0

0

31.0

1

4

15

50.0

8

 

Jr. Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Anson

Rubaiyat

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

Lindsay Westerfield

Ace Of Spades

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

3

Sarah Threadgill

Guinevere

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

4-T

0

0

36.0

4

Erin Montgomery

Everything's Rosie

36.0

6-T

0

0

36.0

4-T

0

0

36.0

5

Catherine McGibbony

Piccadilly Circus

38.0

10-T

0

0

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

6

Madison Champion

Royal Diamond Blaze

40.5

13

0

0

40.5

8

4

0

44.5

7

Kathryn Zimmerhanzel

Big and Rich

33.0

4

20

0

53.0

9

0

0

53.0

8

Lauren Darby

Doctor DoLittle

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

6

4

14

55.5

9

Elizabeth Baker

Wind Song's Spirit

35.0

5

20

0

55.0

10

4

10

69.0

10

Larkin Gill

HarleyNoMarking

36.5

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Emily Seaver

Clifton Gameplan

38.5

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Catherine Frazier

Celestial

38.0

10-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Novice-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Heather Morris

VaVoom

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

Barbara Jacobs

Clifton Greystoke

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

Sydney Conley

Falcon Flash

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

Siobhan O'Brien

Hansom Ransom

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

4

Caroline Sibley

Mulligan Man

33.5

3-T

0

0.8

34.3

3

0

1

35.3

5

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Heartbreaker

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

6

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

0

0

37.5

7

Pamela Robinson

Easy Company II

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

8

Lindsay Akins

DeNiro

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

9-T

0

0

42.0

9

Anne Doerge

Cavalier's Bright Night

42.0

10-T

0

0

42.0

9-T

0

0

42.0

10

Joan H Bergmann

Royal Appeal

44.0

14

0

0

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

12

Lynne Partridge

Bianca

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

11

0

0

43.5

11

Shawn Kurz

MoJo Black Cat

46.5

16

0

0

46.5

13

0

0

46.5

13

Ashlea Trosclair

Sly Guy

47.5

17

0

0

47.5

14

0

0

47.5

14

T.J. Potts

Consiado

33.5

3-T

20

0

53.5

15

0

5

58.5

15

Stephanie Judkins

Abdullah's Sunrise

46.0

15

20

0

66.0

16

0

0

66.0

16

Ashley Vickers

Simply Archie

42.0

10-T

60

0

102.0

17

0

0

102.0

17

 

Open Novice-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristin Curreri

Song Of The South

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

1

Stephanie Judkins

Danzaman

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

4

0

33.5

2

Maeve Roth McFall

Airborne III

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

7

0

0

33.5

3

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

35.0

10-T

0

0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

6

Bryan Tweed

Jackson Pollock

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

6

0

2

34.5

4-T

Lucy Chalcraft

Fullbrook Silver Moon

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

4-T

Becca Collester

Pendora

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

5

35.5

7

Melissa Lockhart

Bitter Sweet Beaujolais

36.5

13-T

0

0

36.5

10

4

0

40.5

8

Debra Dealcuaz

Fuego Caliente

38.0

15

0

0

38.0

11

0

5

43.0

9

Brittany Brown

Racer

36.0

12

20

0

56.0

14

0

0

56.0

10

Morgan Grissum

Dirt in My Zip

36.5

13-T

20

0

56.5

15

0

0

56.5

11

Julie Rivers

Red Explosion

35.0

10-T

0

19.6

54.6

13

0

4

58.6

12

Carol Green

Even Exchange

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

20

59

111.0

13

Monica Morgan

Sovereign

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

12

E

E

E

E

Ann Mayer

Gentleman Jack

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

E

E

E

E

Betty Karbo

Shadeco

34.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

Courtney Gruensfelder

The Joy That Counts

38.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Sr. Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brigitte Wexler

Mocha-Java

37.5

2

0

0

37.5

1

0

0

37.5

1

Mary Thompson

Willie Nelson

36.0

1

0

1.6

37.6

2

0

0

37.6

2

Cynthia Ferrell

Baxter

42.0

4

0

0

42.0

3

0

0

42.0

3

Susan Phillips

Sprad's Gem

44.0

6

0

0

44.0

5

0

0

44.0

4

Simon Todd

Stolen Moments

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

4

4

1

47.5

5

Janae Day

Lady Jane IV

51.0

9

0

0

51.0

6

0

0

51.0

6

Michelle Darby

Long Overdue II

41.0

3

20

0

61.0

7

0

0

61.0

7

Catherine Baker

High Roller

48.0

7

40

0

88.0

8

4

7

99.0

8

Andrea Benton

Krystal Rose

49.0

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Casey Anderson

Leroi Des Prix

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

1

0

0

36.8

1

Olivia Wethington

Decker Fancy Bananza

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

2

0

0

38.4

2

Alyssa Phillips

Rambur Brown Sugar

39.0

5

0

3.2

42.2

3

0

0

42.2

3

Cavin Earle

Shakespeare's Sonnet

42.1

6-T

0

0.4

42.5

4

0

0

42.5

4

Sarah Suba

Black Breeze

43.2

8

0

0

43.2

5

0

0

43.2

5

Rachel Clyde

Mr. Blazing Jet

54.2

12

0

0

54.2

6

0

0

54.2

6

Olivia Plauche

Jubilee

48.4

10

0

6.8

55.2

7

0

0

55.2

7

Kristen Knott

CoCo Bay

35.8

1

20

0

55.8

8

0

0

55.8

8

Erica Beadle

Coyote Sky

36.3

2

20

0

56.3

9-T

0

0

56.3

9

Cameron Crews

Paco

42.1

6-T

20

0.4

62.5

11

4

7

73.5

10

Lindsay Hill

Marco Polo

51.1

11

60

0.4

111.5

12

0

0

111.5

11

Kelly Zimmerhanzel

Dustin Blue

56.3

13

0

0

56.3

9-T

E

E

E

E

Claire Gordon

Ben There Done That

43.7

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-B

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristi Donohoo

Gingerbread Girl

21.1

1

0

0

21.1

1

0

0

21.1

1

Taylor Wood

Mushka

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

Brooke Jones

Hold That Tiger

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

3

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

34.2

4-T

0

0

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

4

Blair Stephens

Top Gun

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

5

Alissa Heeren

Tall Dark and Handsome

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

Hannah Cook

Roman

42.1

10

0

0

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

7

Ashley Jumper

Superman's Cape

47.9

12

0

0

47.9

8

0

0

47.9

8

Alexa Ehlers

Born to be Wild

35.8

7

20

0

55.8

9

0

0

55.8

9

Nicole Scarbrough

Copper

42.6

11

20

0

62.6

11

0

0

62.6

10

Kennedy Hunter

Cash Dividend

52.6

13

0

6

58.6

10

4

0

62.6

11

Jo Beth Plauche

Remington

35.3

6

80

3.6

118.9

12

4

16

138.9

12

Nicole Baronne

Impressive Mr Bruce

34.2

4-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sydney Conley

Gueten Morgan

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

Caroline Sibley

Party In The House

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

Rachel Rogers

Mardi Gras

34.7

7

0

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

3

Paige Hewlett

Jitterbug Dancer

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

5

0

0

36.3

4

Holly Flint

In Disguise

34.2

6

0

0

34.2

3

4

0

38.2

5

Kaitlynn Mosing

Kilkee Riani

37.9

9

0

6

43.9

7

0

0

43.9

6

Elise Dunkerton

Kit

42.6

11

0

0

42.6

6

4

15

61.6

7

Rebecca Beaird

Cutter's Jet

32.6

4

20

10.8

63.4

9

0

0

63.4

8

Katelyn Carr

Benbjolio Amichevole

31.6

3

145

0

176.6

10

0

0

176.6

9

Kathleen Ward

Tullyraine

31.1

2

20

0

51.1

8

E

E

E

E

Lauren McKinley

Flagmount's Toy Image

39.0

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sherrie Sly

Shiney Gun

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

Karen Earle

Sundance Kid

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

0

0

34.2

2

Raenie Roberts

Major Polkadots

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

0

0

34.7

3

Angela Guse

Fast Talker

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

Elizabeth Keer

Mirror Image

43.2

6

0

0

43.2

5

0

0

43.2

5

April Walker

Nevertheless

46.3

7

0

0

46.3

6

0

0

46.3

6

Caroline Murphy

Box of Chocolates

41.6

5

0

11.2

52.8

8

4

0

56.8

7

Jennifer Chapman

Royal

46.8

8-T

0

2.8

49.6

7

8

0

57.6

8

Melanie Davis

Morgan

46.8

8-T

60

0

106.8

9

0

0

106.8

9