Holly Hill Farm Sping Horse Trials
Benton, LA (Area V)
April 16 - 18, 2010

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lynne Partridge

El Cid

35.2

2

0

9.6

44.8

1

0

0

44.8

1

Jessica Pye

Lightning Bound

38.4

3

0

11.6

50.0

2

0

0

50.0

2

Jacob Fletcher

Falcon Splash

46.8

9

0

10.4

57.2

5

0

0

57.2

3

Karen Shull

Fernhill Figaro

34.8

1

0

20

54.8

3

4

1

59.8

4

Lynne Partridge

Quick Step

44.8

7

0

12

56.8

4

4

0

60.8

5

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

45.6

8

0

18.8

64.4

6

8

0

72.4

6

Emma Kate Fisher

Carlingford's Forever

44.4

5-T

20

14.8

79.2

8

0

0

79.2

7

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

44.4

5-T

20

14.4

78.8

7

8

3

89.8

8

Maggie Deatrick

Divine Comedy

57.6

10

20

10.8

88.4

9

4

0

92.4

9

Bonner Carpenter

Impeccable

41.6

4

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Taylor Wood

On Eagle's Wings

24.6

1

0

9.6

34.2

1

4

3

41.2

1

Tripp Edwards

Clifton Inspiration

48.2

7

0

1.6

49.8

2

0

0

49.8

2

Forrest el-Effendi

Applause

47.7

6

0

4

51.7

4

0

1

52.7

3

Kristin Daniel

Clifton Groover

44.1

4

0

7.6

51.7

3

0

1

52.7

4

Alex Jones

Ringwood Ventura

46.4

5

0

14

60.4

5

8

4

72.4

5

Alexis Major

Fast Cash

52.7

8

100

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Elise Steinberger

First Class Tripp

34.6

2

60

R

R

R

0

R

R

R

Alex Jones

Castlebar Friday

38.6

3

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Ashley Bailey-Classen

Sportsfield Zebadee

23.6

1

0

2.8

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

Kristy Limon

Excel

32.3

5

0

0

32.3

2

0

1

33.3

2

Ellen Doughty

Sir Oberon

31.8

4

0

2

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

3

Bonner Carpenter

Zurich

35.9

6

0

7.6

43.5

7

0

0

43.5

4

Angela Grzywinski

Novelle

40.0

12-T

0

0

40.0

5

4

0

44.0

5

Meighan Ferguson

Cappataggle Clover

28.6

3

0

8

36.6

4

8

0

44.6

6

Siobhan O'Brien

Hoodwink

36.8

8

0

5.2

42.0

6

4

0

46.0

7

Jamie Philpott

Las Trampas

36.4

7

0

8.4

44.8

8

0

6

50.8

8

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota

39.6

10-T

0

9.6

49.2

10

0

7

56.2

9

Alfonso Gomez

Hendrix

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

9

12

0

57.0

10

Meighan Ferguson

Consiado

40.0

12-T

0

14.8

54.8

11

0

3

57.8

11

Sheryl Lewis

Bravo

41.4

14

0

18.8

60.2

13

0

5

65.2

12

Cynthia Bowers

Cool Hand Luke IV

46.8

16

0

8.8

55.6

12

8

2

65.6

13

Emily Dufort

Running Wolfe

39.6

10-T

0

22

61.6

14

4

1

66.6

14

Ellen Doughty

Psychedelic

38.6

9

0

23.2

61.8

15

4

8

73.8

15

Lida McAllister

Finessa

55.0

18

60

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Keith Augenthaler

Potter

47.7

17

80

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Meghan Moore

Tucker's Blackstone

27.7

2

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Training Rider - A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Alyssa Phillips

Sundance Bay

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

Hannah Williams

Aurelia NSF

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

Sarah Suba

Everything and the Moon

39.1

3

0

0

39.1

3

0

0

39.1

3

Erica Swigart

Twix

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

4

Avery Klunick

Parnell Bridge

40.9

5-T

0

0

40.9

5-T

0

0

40.9

5

Erin Montgomery

Tickle Me Teddy

40.9

5-T

0

0

40.9

5-T

0

1

41.9

6

Victoria Garland

San Diego Shaker

42.3

7-T

0

0

42.3

7

0

0

42.3

7

Reilly Wren

Thomas Crown

44.1

9-T

0

2

46.1

9

0

0

46.1

8

Amy Griffin

Dakota

42.3

7-T

20

5.6

67.9

10

0

0

67.9

9

Ashley Randermann

Cor de Charisma

44.6

11

0

0

44.6

8

8

RF

RF

RF

Lindsay Westerfield

Northern Lights

44.1

9-T

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Junior Training Rider - B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Caroline Daniel

In Pursuit

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

Victoria New

Bally Whatnot

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

3

0

0

40.0

2

Lisa Meier

Rising Star

42.7

7

0

0

42.7

5

0

0

42.7

3

Audrey Figari

Charles In Charge

40.9

5

0

0

40.9

4

4

0

44.9

4

Ayron Young

Niko

35.0

2

0

10

45.0

7

0

0

45.0

5

Mary Daniel Simpson

Gandalf

45.9

8

0

0

45.9

8

0

0

45.9

6

Ashley Davis

Kadeau

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

9

0

0

50.0

7

Shauna Rust

Dash of Courage

46.4

9

0

9.2

55.6

10

4

0

59.6

8

Madyson Smith

Captain Jack

52.7

12

0

4

56.7

11

12

0

68.7

9

Lacey Darby

Five Pints

46.8

10

60

3.6

110.4

12

0

E

E

E

Meghan Sullivan

Model Te Zeus

42.3

6

0

2

44.3

6

0

WD

WD

WD

Brittany Phillips

Fantasia

37.3

3

0

0

37.3

2

8

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Cherye Huber

Sportsfield Maisie Grey

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

1

Elizabeth Iorio

Vital Eight

37.7

4

0

0.4

38.1

3

0

2

40.1

2

Paige Hewlett

Revelation

30.9

2

60

30.8

121.7

4

8

0

129.7

3

Celise Eberle

Call Me Clifton

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

2

0

E

E

E

Janet Marden

Flagmount's Amazing Grace

42.3

5-T

0

TE

TE

TE

4

TE

TE

TE

Stephanie Martin

First Impression

42.3

5-T

20

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Senior Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sarah Goodyear

Ronan

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

Susan Sulentic

Just Do It

35.9

3-T

0

0

35.9

2

0

0

35.9

2

Kimberly Mayfield

Cruz Control

37.3

5

0

0

37.3

3

0

0

37.3

3

Rebecca Brake

Yankee Doodle Danny

37.7

6

0

0

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

4

Leigh Rettenmaier

Leonardo Da Vinci

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

5

0

0

38.6

5

Jessica McCabe

Dartagnian

42.3

13-T

0

0

42.3

7

0

0

42.3

6

Janet Taylor

Kenos Beduino

35.9

3-T

0

6.8

42.7

8-T

0

0

42.7

7

Allison Freeman

El Duro

44.1

15

0

0

44.1

10

0

0

44.1

8

Shella Szymanski

Hanta Yo

40.5

10

0

0

40.5

6

4

0

44.5

9

Alfonso Gomez

Kiwi Chula

40.0

8-T

0

6.4

46.4

12

0

0

46.4

10

Jennifer Lewis

Authentique

42.3

13-T

0

0.4

42.7

8-T

4

0

46.7

11

Emily Oakes

Wishful Thinking

45.0

16-T

0

0

45.0

11

4

0

49.0

12

Erin Moore

Houdini II

45.0

16-T

0

12

57.0

14

0

7

64.0

13

Rebecca Rickly

My Shamrock Paddy

35.0

2

20

6.4

61.4

15

4

0

65.4

14

Amy Pittman

Bella

45.0

16-T

20

2.4

67.4

16

0

0

67.4

15

Stephanie Lewis

Gyroscope

41.4

11

0

14

55.4

13

8

6

69.4

16

Emily Embree

Ally Oop

40.0

8-T

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Christina Windsor

Viva La Dance

41.8

12

0

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Mannhattan Skyline

27.7

1

0

0

27.7

1

0

2

29.7

1

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Permesso

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

2

Stephanie Martin

Penny Lane

34.6

3-T

0

0

34.6

3

4

0

38.6

3

Allison Sumrow

RedE or Not

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

4

4

0

39.5

4

Rachel Rogers

The X Man

39.6

9-T

0

0

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

5

Kristen Wertz

Harry Houdini

35.9

6

0

0

35.9

5

4

0

39.9

6

Ellen Doughty

Fuerst Harrisburg

39.1

8

0

0

39.1

6

4

0

43.1

7

Audrey Figari

Landofire

39.6

9-T

0

1.2

40.8

8

8

0

48.8

8

Stuart Black

Proper Timing

34.6

3-T

0

9.2

43.8

9

8

0

51.8

9

Brigitte Wexler

Mocha-Java

38.2

7

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

W. J. Everett III

Hero

48.2

11

0

TE

TE

TE

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Junior Novice Rider-A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Lindsey Coontz

Genial

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

Ashley Hays

Mulligan Man

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

Haley Cooper

Me Fuerst

33.9

3

0

0

33.9

3

0

0

33.9

3

Ambra Pira

McKaulfey's Pearl

35.7

5

4

0

39.7

5

0

0

39.7

4

Natalie Lester

Flagmount's Heartbreaker

41.3

10-T

0

0

41.3

7-T

0

0

41.3

5

Courtney Gras

Midnight Carmel Run

41.3

10-T

0

0

41.3

7-T

0

0

41.3

6

Gracen Grundfest

Tarkovsky

36.5

6

4

0

40.5

6

0

0.8

41.3

7

Shayna Owen

Tardy Blue Max

38.3

8

4

0

42.3

10

0

0

42.3

8

Hannah Cook

This Bud's Fer Me

40.9

9

8

0

48.9

13

0

0

48.9

9

Tara Shewmaker

Good Karma II

45.7

16

0

0

45.7

12

0

4

49.7

10

Victoria Tkacs

Tasslehoff Burrfoot

41.3

10-T

8

0

49.3

14

0

1.6

50.9

11

Sydne' Cook

Sig Fantastic

41.3

10-T

0

10

51.3

15

0

0

51.3

12

Rachel Herod

J'ace

48.7

17

0

3

51.7

16

0

7.2

58.9

13

Luke Jones

Snuff 2

37.4

7

4

12

53.4

17

0

7.6

61.0

14

Ann O'Neal Pevahouse

Don Bosco

35.2

4

4

0

39.2

4

0

22.8

62.0

15

Maggie Littlejohn

Cash and Roses

42.2

15

0

1

43.2

11

40

14.4

97.6

16

Catherine Garland

Walking On Sunshine

41.3

10-T

0

0

41.3

7-T

80

4.8

126.1

17

Victoria New

Twilight Moment

33.5

HC

0

0

33.5

HC

0

0

33.5

HC

 

Junior Novice Rider - B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Maria Granello

Mercedes

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

Olivia Willcox

Mos Elegant

30.9

3

0

0

30.9

2

0

0

30.9

2

Julia Redditt

Maverick

37.8

5

4

0

41.8

6

0

0

41.8

3

Julianne Foody

All That Matters

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

4

Reagan LaFleur

Tawney

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

5

Sydney Raabe

Xander Blue

44.8

13

0

0

44.8

10

0

0

44.8

6

Stephanie Kuenast

Amazing Grace

40.4

7

0

0

40.4

4

0

4.8

45.2

7

Haleigh Holom

Velvet Rose

38.7

6

0

2

40.7

5

0

11.2

51.9

8

Claire Gordon

Rigaudon

33.5

4

4

0

37.5

3

20

0.8

58.3

9

Everett Phillips

Lady Liberty

46.5

14

4

9

59.5

11

0

4.8

64.3

10

Erin Jameson

Angelo

41.7

8

4

19

64.7

12

20

10.4

95.1

11

Spencer Pevahouse

Classic Imp

29.1

2

16

23

68.1

13

20

16.4

104.5

12

Brindley House

Might Be Regal

38.3

HC

0

0

38.3

HC

0

0

38.3

HC

Tripp Edwards

Stina

37.8

HC

0

1

38.8

HC

0

7.2

46.0

HC

Elizabeth Iorio

Iron Cowboy

41.3

HC

4

1

46.3

HC

0

1.6

47.9

HC

Kaitlyn Charles

O'Reilly

42.2

9

0

0

42.2

7

0

RF

RF

RF

Julia Piepgras

Bond Girl

43.5

12

0

WD

WD

WD

0

WD

WD

WD

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mike Huber

Gift of Grace

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Who's First

30.9

2

0

2

32.9

2

0

0

32.9

2

Rowdie Jo Adams

Remember Me

34.8

5

0

0

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

3

Jacob Fletcher

Come On Rocket

38.7

11

0

0

38.7

4

0

0

38.7

4

Mike Huber

Commander Buck

36.1

7-T

4

0

40.1

6-T

0

1.2

41.3

5

Jennifer Lewis

Breezy Vintage Diamond

38.3

10

4

0

42.3

9

0

0

42.3

6

Bailey Pataky

Delta Queen

40.0

14

0

0

40.0

5

0

2.8

42.8

7

Lori Cooley

What About Fred

41.3

15

0

0

41.3

8

0

2.4

43.7

8

Sarah Bradley

I'm A Saint

43.9

17

0

0

43.9

10

0

0

43.9

9

Siobhan O'Brien

With A Twist

35.7

6

8

2

45.7

12

0

1.2

46.9

10

Angela Grzywinski

That'll Do

39.1

12-T

4

1

44.1

11

0

4

48.1

11

Shelley Peters

Chablis

42.2

16

8

0

50.2

14

0

1.6

51.8

12

Jordan Payton

Slew's Aftershock

48.7

18-T

4

0

52.7

15

0

0

52.7

13

Alison Hardaway

Catona

48.7

18-T

0

0

48.7

13

0

4

52.7

14

Erin Moore

My Maria

39.1

12-T

12

5

56.1

16

0

7.6

63.7

15

Emily Goodman

Field Of Dreams

37.4

9

8

38

83.4

19

0

0

83.4

16

Margaret Threadgill

Rocky Edges

36.1

7-T

4

0

40.1

6-T

40

18.8

98.9

17

Jennifer Burk

Cavada

31.7

3

24

25

80.7

17

20

7.2

107.9

18

Kelley Kays-Everett

Falconwood's Miss Scarlett

33.5

4

12

36

81.5

18

20

27.6

129.1

19

 

Open Novice Amateur

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Julia Denton

Win/Win Situation

19.6

1

0

0

19.6

1

0

0

19.6

1

Mary Thompson

All Go No Quit

21.7

2

0

0

21.7

2

0

0

21.7

2

Bette Beavers-Lankford

Cavalier's Lights Out

24.4

3

0

2

26.4

3

0

0

26.4

3

Carol Green

Fiona

32.2

5

0

0

32.2

4

0

0

32.2

4

Sandy Monday

Gunner's Grand Sun

30.0

4

4

2

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

5

Maegan McGowen

Rubalyat

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

6

Angela Siemer

Leap Of Faith

35.2

7

8

0

43.2

8

0

0

43.2

7

Janet Marden

Flagmount's Allstar

33.5

6

0

8

41.5

7

0

4.8

46.3

8

 

Senior Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelli Johnson-Poe

Sneak Preview

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

Kari Rohrbaugh

Bradley

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

5

0

0

33.5

2

Shannon Baldwin

Simply Roman

30.4

4

0

2

32.4

4

0

1.6

34.0

3

Jessica Fenner

Kodak Moment

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

7

0

0

35.2

4

Kathy Hevrin

Light The Lights

28.3

3

4

0

32.3

3

0

3.6

35.9

5

Debra Dealcuaz

Paisano

38.7

9

0

0

38.7

8

0

0

38.7

6

Mary Breunig

Beowolf

39.6

10

0

0

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

7

Jean Marie Stanley

Dark Chocolate

37.0

8

4

0

41.0

10

0

0

41.0

8

Christiana Earle

Billy The Kid

23.9

1

4

0

27.9

2

20

0

47.9

9

Matt Ferguson

Viva la Diva

48.3

15

0

0

48.3

14

0

0

48.3

10

Kimberly Cheek

Chasing Daybreak

44.4

14

4

0

48.4

15

0

0

48.4

11

Cynthia Ferrell

Baxter

40.9

11-T

4

3

47.9

13

0

5.2

53.1

12

Martha Bader

Consider It Done

33.9

6

0

0

33.9

6

20

4

57.9

13

Keri Hamrick

On the Fritz

40.9

11-T

0

2

42.9

12

60

23.2

126.1

14

Laura Szeremi

Lazer Lavender

47.0

HC

0

2

49.0

HC

0

0

49.0

HC

Kimberly Willnow

Luna Charisma

41.7

13

0

0

41.7

11

0

TE

TE

TE

 

Beginner Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Brittany Brown Greco

Tomboy

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

Nancy Zanetta

Wild Thing

23.0

1

0

3

26.0

2

0

0

26.0

2

Rachel Rogers

Zeus

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

Ashley Weathers

Fairfax Sally

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

4

Bethany Cobb

BJC Artemis Dream

50.5

10

12

0

62.5

8

0

0

62.5

5

Amy Haycox

Busting Out

44.0

6

4

29

77.0

9

0

0

77.0

6

Talana Vogel

Denouement

30.0

3

4

8

42.0

5

80

8.4

130.4

7

Virginia Reesor

Dylan

37.5

5

0

0

37.5

4

100

E

E

E

Ashley Jumper

Casanova

45.5

8

0

0

45.5

7

0

WD

WD

WD

Alison Hardaway

Feine Loesung

46.5

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider - A

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kaitlyn Conner

Knock Your Socks Off

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

0

0

38.0

1

Bailey Moran

Corocotta

38.5

4

0

0

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

2

Peter Wrzesinski

Gueten Morgan

36.5

1-T

0

0

36.5

1

0

2

38.5

3

Frances Littlejohn

Bear

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

0

0

39.0

4

Hannah Fain

Triple Treat

36.5

1-T

8

0

44.5

6

0

0

44.5

5

Grayson Wall

Atticus

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

9

0

2.8

49.8

6

Madeline Mosing

Everything's Rosie

51.5

13

0

0

51.5

11

0

0

51.5

7

Olivia Griffin

Tecumseh's Comet

42.0

8-T

4

0

46.0

7-T

0

7.6

53.6

8

Laura Wasson

Peachy Keen

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

7-T

20

0

66.0

9

Zara Flores-Kinney

Sir Isaac Newt

43.0

10

4

4

51.0

10

20

3.6

74.6

10

Heather Jane Morris

Kiss My Bud

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

40

0

79.5

11

Martha McMackin

Bud's Painted Sky

40.5

7

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Madison Jaros

My First Martini

50.5

HC

0

0

52.5

HC

0

2

52.5

HC

Kristen Walter

Silent Gambler

52.0

14

8

RF

RF

RF

0

RF

RF

RF

Emilie Mudd

Steel Magnolia

42.0

8-T

8

RF

RF

RF

20

RF

RF

RF

 

Junior Beginner Novice Rider - B

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Mackenzie Vangilder

Trapiche

39.5

7-T

0

0

39.5

3

0

0

39.5

1

Jacqueline McCall

Battleground

39.5

7-T

4

0

43.5

6

0

0.8

44.3

2

Alyssa MacKenzie

Silver Lining

45.0

11-T

0

0

45.0

7-T

0

0

45.0

3

Arlee Pryor

Tailor Made

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

1

20

0.4

53.4

4

Alex Noetzel

Southern Hospitality

36.0

3-T

0

0

36.0

2

20

7.6

63.6

5

Caitlin Bullen

Bobbis Striden Jewel

45.0

11-T

0

0

45.0

7-T

20

0

65.0

6

Sydney Andersen

Kacheena Spirit

36.0

3-T

4

0

40.0

4

40

0.4

80.4

7

Carragan Cook

Paul E. Peppywood

37.0

6

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Mihna Lewis

Willow

42.0

10

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jillian Treece

Dragonfly

46.0

13-T

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Sarah Nores

Hully Gully

40.5

9

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Jennifer Jackson

Geronimo

36.5

5

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E

Ailsa McCartney

Blue Ridge Dundee

46.0

13-T

0

0

46.0

9

20

RF

RF

RF

Ellen Broaddus

T. S. Finale

31.5

1

4

6

41.5

5

0

RF

RF

RF

 

Open Beginner Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Sydney Conley-Elliott

Saffario

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

0

0

24.5

1

Julie Norman

Prince Charming

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

3

0

0

38.0

2

Larry Golson

Looking For Elle

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

0

1.2

38.2

3

Valerie Tkacs

Pilot In Command

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

Heidi Hewlett

Kompressor

33.5

2

4

6

43.5

5

0

0

43.5

5

Elizabeth New

Hopper

45.5

7

4

0

49.5

7

20

2

71.5

6

Elizabeth Baker

Drambuie

37.5

4

4

4

45.5

6

120

E

E

E

 

Senior Beginner Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristin Harriss

To The Max

15.5

1

0

0

15.5

1

0

2.8

18.3

1

Lori Mullin

Cowboy Justice

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

2

0

0

25.0

2

Emily Boyle

King Afton

30.0

5

0

0

30.0

3

0

0

30.0

3

Barbara McQuiller

Two Step Dancer

31.5

6

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

Julie Taylor

Gentle Ben

28.0

4

4

0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

Lyn Fagan

Portofino

35.5

9

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

6

Claudia Sullivan

Sweetie G

27.5

3

4

6

37.5

8

0

0

37.5

7

Georgie Sutton

Steely Dan

39.0

12

0

0

39.0

9

0

1.2

40.2

8

Carlye Abrams

Mardi Gras

41.0

13

8

0

49.0

12

0

0

49.0

9

Jerry Henery

Porsche

57.5

16

0

0

57.5

13

0

0

57.5

10

Katie Gielen

Journey

36.5

10

8

0

44.5

10

20

0

64.5

11

Sheridan Meier

Willie

44.5

14-T

0

1

45.5

11

20

0

65.5

12

Tiffani Sineath

Executive Ransom

32.5

7

12

15

59.5

14

20

27.6

107.1

13

Jamie McLain

Classic Obsession

44.5

14-T

4

12

60.5

15

40

14

114.5

14

Melissa Charles

Imperial Diamond

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

6

0

WD

WD

WD

Victoria Bennett

Canadian Mist

37.0

11

0

E

E

E

0

E

E

E