Holly Hill Horse Trials
Benton, LA
April 2 - 3, 2005


 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

OI

14

Rebecca Brown

Twinkle Toes

32.50

1

0.80

0.00

33.30

1

0.00

0.00

1

32.50

1

33.30

OI

12

Joshua Williams

Trick

38.00

2

4.40

0.00

46.40

2

4.00

0.00

2-T

42.00

2

46.40

OI

9

Heather Morris

Primary Colors

44.00

6-T

3.60

0.00

47.60

3

0.00

0.00

5-T

44.00

3

47.60

OI

4

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

42.00

3-T

8.40

0.00

50.40

4

0.00

0.00

2-T

42.00

4

50.40

OI

7

Kristy Limon

Excel

47.50

9

6.80

0.00

54.30

5

0.00

0.00

7

47.50

5

54.30

OI

15

Lauren Gardipee

Havana Gold

51.00

11

0.00

0.00

55.00

6

4.00

0.00

12

55.00

6

55.00

OI

13

Julie Norman

Bradley

44.00

6-T

11.20

0.00

55.20

7

0.00

0.00

5-T

44.00

7

55.20

OI

11

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

43.00

5

8.80

0.00

57.80

8

4.00

2.00

8

49.00

8

57.80

OI

2

Roxanne Booth

Marrakech Express

46.00

8

11.20

0.00

61.20

9

4.00

0.00

9

50.00

9

61.20

OI

10

Lynne Partridge

Mister C

60.00

15

3.60

0.00

63.60

10

0.00

0.00

13

60.00

10

63.60

OI

8

Sydney Conley

Rajas Dawn

52.50

12-T

12.00

0.00

65.50

11

0.00

1.00

11

53.50

11

65.50

OI

3

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

42.00

3-T

20.00

20.00

82.00

12

0.00

0.00

2-T

42.00

12

82.00

OI

6

Lindsey Dickson

Much Ado

48.50

10

36.00

60.00

148.50

13

4.00

0.00

10

52.50

13

148.50

OI

5

Anna Beeson

My Guy

52.50

12-T

R

R

R

R

28.00

42.00

14

122.50

R

R

OI

1

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Hula

52.50

12-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

OP-A

16

Heather Morris

Trip

35.00

1

0.00

0.00

35.00

1

0.00

0.00

1

35.00

1

35.00

OP-A

17

Diana Brown

Kiss the Sky

39.00

3

0.00

0.00

39.00

2

0.00

0.00

2

39.00

2

39.00

OP-A

20

Valerie Becker

Billabong III

39.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

39.50

3

0.00

0.00

3

39.50

3

39.50

OP-A

23

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

39.50

4-T

0.00

0.00

41.50

4

0.00

2.00

5

41.50

4

41.50

OP-A

26

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

42.00

8

0.00

0.00

42.00

5

0.00

0.00

6

42.00

5

42.00

OP-A

29

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

45.00

12

1.20

0.00

46.20

6

0.00

0.00

7

45.00

6

46.20

OP-A

31

Danielle Williams

Strut The Stage

40.50

7

1.20

0.00

46.70

7

4.00

1.00

8

45.50

7

46.70

OP-A

27

Jenna Jacobson

Cafe Latte

43.50

11

0.00

0.00

47.50

8

4.00

0.00

13

47.50

8

47.50

OP-A

30

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

46.00

13

6.00

0.00

52.00

9

0.00

0.00

9-T

46.00

9

52.00

OP-A

28

Karen Shull

Just My Style

38.00

2

6.80

0.00

52.80

10

4.00

4.00

9-T

46.00

10

52.80

OP-A

22

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

47.00

14

7.60

0.00

54.60

11-T

0.00

0.00

11-T

47.00

11-T

54.60

OP-A

24

Cherye Callegan-Huber

Arctic Storm

43.00

9-T

7.60

0.00

54.60

11-T

4.00

0.00

11-T

47.00

11-T

54.60

OP-A

21

Taylor George

Grandpa's Cadillac

48.00

15

9.60

0.00

61.60

13

4.00

0.00

14

52.00

13

61.60

OP-A

19

Alex Jones

Ringwood Ventura

54.00

16

13.60

0.00

67.60

14

0.00

0.00

15

54.00

14

67.60

OP-A

25

Traci Davies

Artisan

43.00

9-T

23.20

0.00

92.20

15

8.00

18.00

16

69.00

15

92.20

OP-A

18

Sydney Conley

Glorie

40.00

6

18.80

40.00

98.80

16

0.00

0.00

4

40.00

16

98.80

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

OP-B

32

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

35.00

6

0.00

0.00

35.00

1

0.00

0.00

4

35.00

1

35.00

OP-B

40

Elizabeth Haley

Bally Whatnot

26.00

1

10.00

0.00

36.00

2

0.00

0.00

1

26.00

2

36.00

OP-B

37

Juliette Balette

Magic Can

29.00

2-T

7.20

0.00

38.20

3

0.00

2.00

2

31.00

3

38.20

OP-B

43

Diana Brown

One 2 One

42.50

9-T

0.00

0.00

42.50

4

0.00

0.00

6

42.50

4

42.50

OP-B

42

Rebecca Partridge

Cameron Creek

46.50

13

7.20

0.00

57.70

5

4.00

0.00

9

50.50

5

57.70

OP-B

45

Alex Jones

Dash de Kas

48.50

14

0.80

0.00

59.30

6

8.00

2.00

12

58.50

6

59.30

OP-B

44

Kristie Krueger

La Vengro

53.00

15

7.20

0.00

60.20

7

0.00

0.00

10

53.00

7

60.20

OP-B

41

Sydney Conley

Oliver Twist

45.50

12

16.40

0.00

63.90

8

0.00

2.00

8

47.50

8

63.90

OP-B

39

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

42.50

9-T

9.60

0.00

67.10

9

4.00

11.00

11

57.50

9

67.10

OP-B

33

Aubrey Dunkerton

Can't Fire Me

36.50

7

14.40

20.00

70.90

10

0.00

0.00

5

36.50

10

70.90

OP-B

46

Heather Morris

Whiplash

29.00

2-T

19.60

0.00

92.60

11

12.00

32.00

13

73.00

11

92.60

OP-B

35

Maeve Roth McFall

Smooth Operator

31.50

5

6.00

0.00

112.50

12

20.00

55.00

14

106.50

12

112.50

OP-B

36

Katherine Breunig

Aris

29.00

2-T

26.80

85.00

144.80

13

4.00

0.00

3

33.00

13

144.80

OP-B

34

Ginny Roberts

Sharpshooter

43.50

11

116.40

65.00

224.90

14

0.00

0.00

7

43.50

14

224.90

OP-B

38

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

42.00

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

OT

95

Roxanne Booth

Magnus Opus

26.00

1

8.00

0.00

34.00

3

0.00

0.00

1

26.00

3

34.00

OT

93

Donna Struke

Just In Case

33.00

3

0.00

0.00

34.00

2

0.00

1.00

2-T

34.00

2

34.00

OT

105

Kailey Couser

Custom Kidd

34.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

34.00

1

0.00

0.00

2-T

34.00

1

34.00

OT

111

Siobhan O'Brien

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

34.00

4-T

1.20

0.00

35.20

4

0.00

0.00

2-T

34.00

4

35.20

OT

106

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota

31.50

2

2.00

0.00

37.50

5

4.00

0.00

5-T

35.50

5

37.50

OT

97

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

39.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

39.00

6

0.00

0.00

8-T

39.00

6

39.00

OT

96

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

39.00

11-T

0.00

0.00

39.00

7

0.00

0.00

8-T

39.00

7

39.00

OT

94

Heidi Hewlett

Ashton

37.00

9

0.00

0.00

41.00

8

4.00

0.00

12

41.00

8

41.00

OT

110

Peggy Friauf

Queen Of Spades

41.50

14

0.00

0.00

45.50

9

4.00

0.00

13

45.50

9

45.50

OT

109

Jessica Rachor

Andorra La Vella

47.50

16

0.00

0.00

51.50

10

4.00

0.00

16

51.50

10

51.50

OT

103

Donna Struke

River Trout

35.50

6

4.80

20.00

60.30

11

0.00

0.00

5-T

35.50

11

60.30

OT

101

Barbara Jacobs

Clifton Greystoke

41.00

13

21.20

20.00

88.20

12

4.00

2.00

14

47.00

12

88.20

OT

99

Louise Jensen

Aprilia

36.00

7-T

15.60

60.00

115.60

13

4.00

0.00

10-T

40.00

13

115.60

OT

102

Kimberly Gale

Market

38.50

10

36.40

120.00

194.90

14

0.00

0.00

7

38.50

14

194.90

OT

100

Juliette Balette

Highlander

44.00

15

E

E

E

E

8.00

1.00

17

53.00

E

E

OT

108

Alexandra Wolff

TFF Spirit Of St. Louis

49.00

17

E

E

E

E

0.00

0.00

15

49.00

E

E

OT

107

Kasey Mix

Letorno

36.00

7-T

E

E

E

E

4.00

0.00

10-T

40.00

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

TR-A

49

Lona Pool

Shamrock

38.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

38.00

1

0.00

0.00

2

38.00

1

38.00

TR-A

59

Meghan Moore

Tucker's Blackstone

38.00

4-T

0.00

0.00

44.00

2

4.00

2.00

4-T

44.00

2

44.00

TR-A

58

Glynis Roth

Indian Artifact

37.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

45.00

3

8.00

0.00

6

45.00

3

45.00

TR-A

50

Cynthia Wiseman

Agitated Hawk

41.50

6-T

0.00

0.00

45.50

4

4.00

0.00

7

45.50

4

45.50

TR-A

54

Kirsten Lotter

Three Piece Suit

48.50

12

0.00

0.00

48.50

5

0.00

0.00

8

48.50

5

48.50

TR-A

53

Maurice Casad

Swift Destiny

47.00

11

0.00

0.00

51.00

6

4.00

0.00

9

51.00

6

51.00

TR-A

56

Lauren Henson

Roller Coaster

42.00

8-T

9.20

0.00

51.20

7

0.00

0.00

3

42.00

7

51.20

TR-A

47

Debbie Labicki

Michelob

49.50

13

0.00

0.00

57.50

8

8.00

0.00

12

57.50

8

57.50

TR-A

60

Allison Maestri

Pocketman

44.00

10

14.40

0.00

58.40

9

0.00

0.00

4-T

44.00

9

58.40

TR-A

57

Tommy Keever

Hot N' Spicey

52.00

14

1.20

20.00

73.20

10

0.00

0.00

10-T

52.00

10

73.20

TR-A

51

Lea Bove'

Chunky

41.50

6-T

32.40

85.00

201.90

11

16.00

27.00

13

84.50

11

201.90

TR-A

55

Pamela Floyd

Finnegan

37.00

2-T

E

E

E

E

0.00

0.00

1

37.00

E

E

TR-A

52

Simon Todd

Frere Jacques

42.00

8-T

R

R

R

R

8.00

2.00

10-T

52.00

R

R

TR-A

48

Lori Cooley

Clifton Century

36.50

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

TR-B

70

Lauren Tilford

Abbyance

32.00

2

0.00

0.00

32.00

1

0.00

0.00

1

32.00

1

32.00

TR-B

62

Katherine Witt

Five Pints

34.00

5

0.00

0.00

34.00

2

0.00

0.00

2

34.00

2

34.00

TR-B

75

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

33.00

3

0.00

0.00

37.00

3

4.00

0.00

3

37.00

3

37.00

TR-B

61

Emma Kate Fisher

Craughwell

34.50

6

0.00

0.00

39.50

4

4.00

1.00

5

39.50

4

39.50

TR-B

71

Caroline Germany

Torsion Balance

41.00

8

0.00

0.00

41.00

5

0.00

0.00

7

41.00

5

41.00

TR-B

65

Mariel Eckert

Dazzlin' Desi

45.00

9

0.00

0.00

45.00

6

0.00

0.00

9

45.00

6

45.00

TR-B

67

Kate Owens

Sir Avion

46.00

11

1.20

0.00

47.20

7

0.00

0.00

10

46.00

7

47.20

TR-B

74

Ashton Waters

Weigh Anchor

48.50

14

0.00

0.00

48.50

8

0.00

0.00

11

48.50

8

48.50

TR-B

68

Maddy Sherck

Parnell Bridge

47.50

13

0.00

0.00

51.50

9

4.00

0.00

13

51.50

9

51.50

TR-B

72

Pat Markovich

Thunder III

57.00

16

1.60

20.00

90.60

10

12.00

0.00

15

69.00

10

90.60

TR-B

66

Elizabeth Lake

Nepenthe

45.50

10

6.00

60.00

115.50

11

4.00

0.00

12

49.50

11

115.50

TR-B

64

Chelsey Adams

Kiniski

47.00

12

19.60

100.00

183.60

12

8.00

9.00

14

64.00

12

183.60

TR-B

73

Hilary Martin

Magic Man

36.00

7

E

E

E

E

4.00

0.00

6

40.00

E

E

TR-B

63

Tori Waltz

It's Heatin Up

27.00

1

E

E

E

E

8.00

8.00

8

43.00

E

E

TR-B

76

Pamela Robinson

Ski

33.50

4

E

E

E

E

4.00

0.00

4

37.50

E

E

TR-B

69

Marie Hittle

XLR8

53.00

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

TR-C

81

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

33.50

1

0.00

0.00

1

33.50

1

33.50

TR-C

78

Kathleen Ward

River Island

36.50

3

0.00

0.00

36.50

2

0.00

0.00

2

36.50

2

36.50

TR-C

79

Amanda Ray

Bud's Painted Sky

40.50

7

0.00

0.00

40.50

3

0.00

0.00

4

40.50

3

40.50

TR-C

86

August Marshall

Bridgette

41.00

8-T

0.00

0.00

41.00

4

0.00

0.00

5

41.00

4

41.00

TR-C

87

Megan Casad

Antone

43.00

10

0.00

0.00

47.00

5

4.00

0.00

7-T

47.00

5

47.00

TR-C

88

Jamie Hennigan

Dream Weaver

48.50

15

0.00

0.00

52.50

6

4.00

0.00

11

52.50

6

52.50

TR-C

80

Stephanie Rolison

Ruby

39.50

6

2.00

0.00

53.50

7

12.00

0.00

9

51.50

7

53.50

TR-C

92

Emma Kate Fisher

Amazing Grace

38.00

4

0.00

20.00

58.00

8

0.00

0.00

3

38.00

8

58.00

TR-C

90

Margaret Threadgill

Trebuchet

52.00

16

7.60

0.00

59.60

9

0.00

0.00

10

52.00

9

59.60

TR-C

91

Erika Kleinschmidt

Simply Irresistible

44.00

11-T

8.40

0.00

63.40

10

8.00

3.00

12

55.00

10

63.40

TR-C

84

Ariel Valdez

Cutter's Jet

39.00

5

5.60

20.00

68.60

11

4.00

0.00

6

43.00

11

68.60

TR-C

89

Melissa McGee

Mud Slide Slim

47.00

13-T

12.00

40.00

119.00

12

8.00

12.00

13

67.00

12

119.00

TR-C

85

Kate Lindauer

Roosevelt

47.00

13-T

E

E

E

E

0.00

0.00

7-T

47.00

E

E

TR-C

82

Ethan Galis

Windsor

41.00

8-T

R

R

R

R

0.00

0.00

E

41.00

R

R

TR-C

77

Kristen Kilpatrick

Fox Runs Dun Deal

32.50

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

TR-C

83

Katie White

Hardeman

44.00

11-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

NR-A

124

Nicole Antonini

Moon Bars Express

22.00

1

0.00

0.00

22.00

1

0.00

0.00

1

22.00

1

22.00

NR-A

126

Ashley Averett

Ballet Dancer

28.50

4

0.00

0.00

28.50

2

4.00

0.00

2

32.50

2

32.50

NR-A

119

Ian Ahumada

Crafty Traveler

33.00

6-T

0.00

0.00

33.00

3

0.00

0.00

3

33.00

3

33.00

NR-A

123

Helen Waller

Space Cowboy

34.50

8

0.00

0.00

34.50

4

0.00

0.00

4

34.50

4

34.50

NR-A

127

Catherine Frazier

Celestial

41.00

12

0.00

0.00

41.00

7

0.00

0.00

5

41.00

5

41.00

NR-A

125

Ayron Young

Easy Does It

43.00

13

0.00

0.00

43.00

8

0.00

0.00

6

43.00

6

43.00

NR-A

129

Alyx Bruton

Mr. Bo Jangles

38.50

10

7.60

0.00

46.10

11

0.00

0.00

7

46.10

7

46.10

NR-A

128

Anna Logan

Top Gun

29.50

5

17.20

0.00

46.70

12

0.00

0.00

8

46.70

8

46.70

NR-A

113

Daniella Howard

Peanut Butter Poe

39.00

11

0.00

0.00

39.00

6

4.00

4.00

9

47.00

9

47.00

NR-A

120

Nobie Cannon

Toblerone

49.00

20

0.00

0.00

49.00

14

0.00

0.00

11

49.00

11

49.00

NR-A

132

Leighton Wright

Rebel Without A Cause

45.00

16-T

0.00

0.00

45.00

9

4.00

0.00

10

49.00

10

49.00

NR-A

118

Kacee Richards

Four Winds Marcus

25.00

2

2.00

20.00

47.00

13

4.00

0.00

12

51.00

12

51.00

NR-A

131

Catherine Fulmer

The Great Steel Chase

49.50

21

4.00

0.00

53.50

15

0.00

0.00

14

53.50

14

53.50

NR-A

116

Libby Hallett

Hungarian Top Gun

37.50

9

0.00

0.00

37.50

5

8.00

8.00

13

53.50

13

53.50

NR-A

117

Drue McLeod

Spellbound

44.00

15

1.20

0.00

45.20

10

8.00

4.00

15

57.20

15

57.20

NR-A

121

Luci Winsberg

Sultan

28.00

3

22.00

65.00

115.00

16

0.00

0.00

16

115.00

16

115.00

NR-A

112

Leighton Wright

Professor Higgins

43.50

14

0.00

85.00

128.50

17

0.00

0.00

17

128.50

17

128.50

NR-A

130

Danielle Weldon

Dixiland Dan

46.50

18

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR-A

114

Alex Hopper

Van Gogh's Technique

33.00

6-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR-A

122

Rue Casey

The Golden Snitch

47.00

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

NR-A

115

Rebecca Thompson

All Go No Quit

45.00

16-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

NR-B

141

Jenny Andrews

Diamond Trooper

32.00

1

0.00

0.00

32.00

1

0.00

0.00

1

32.00

1

32.00

NR-B

136

Lorri Hart

Delaware Punch

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

2

33.50

2

33.50

NR-B

137

Brigitte Wexler

Mocha-Java

35.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

35.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

3

35.50

3

35.50

NR-B

144

Stephanie Judkins

Lightning Bound

35.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

35.50

3-T

0.00

0.00

4

35.50

4

35.50

NR-B

133

Vanessa Dunham

Epic Flight

37.50

7

0.00

0.00

37.50

5

0.00

0.00

5

37.50

5

37.50

NR-B

140

Rachel Rogers

The X Man

38.50

8

0.00

0.00

38.50

6

0.00

0.00

6

38.50

6

38.50

NR-B

134

Laura Griffin

Muley Graves

40.00

9

0.00

0.00

40.00

7

0.00

0.00

7

40.00

7

40.00

NR-B

135

Victoria Harding

Sovereign

41.00

10

0.00

0.00

41.00

8

4.00

0.00

8

45.00

8

45.00

NR-B

138

Bethany Cobb

RVA's Classy Chassy

47.50

11-T

0.00

0.00

47.50

9

4.00

0.00

9

51.50

9

51.50

NR-B

145

Vanessa Dunham

Welton Gold

37.00

6

0.00

20.00

57.00

10

0.00

0.00

10

57.00

10

57.00

NR-B

139

Kristin Curreri

Make Believe

35.50

3-T

3.20

20.00

58.70

11

4.00

0.00

11

62.70

11

62.70

NR-B

142

Jackie High

Aly Kandu

47.50

11-T

20.00

40.00

107.50

12

0.00

0.00

12

107.50

12

107.50

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

ON-A

157

Christiana Earle

Billy The Kid

32.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

32.50

1

0.00

0.00

1

32.50

1

32.50

ON-A

160

Jackie Mather

CR Caprice

29.00

1

0.00

0.00

33.00

2

4.00

0.00

2

33.00

2

33.00

ON-A

156

Deb Kerschenbaum

For Pete's Sake

33.50

4

0.00

0.00

33.50

3

0.00

0.00

3

33.50

3

33.50

ON-A

148

Cecilia Castillo

Oberto

36.00

6

0.00

0.00

36.00

4

0.00

0.00

5

36.00

4

36.00

ON-A

159

Becky Roper

Jireh

37.00

8

0.00

0.00

37.00

5

0.00

0.00

6

37.00

5

37.00

ON-A

154

Kristina Williams

Tricky Strider

32.50

2-T

0.00

0.00

39.50

6

4.00

3.00

7

39.50

6

39.50

ON-A

151

Jessica McCabe

Dartagnian

41.00

11

0.00

0.00

41.00

7

0.00

0.00

8

41.00

7

41.00

ON-A

147

Margaret Kitts

Beacon Charm

42.00

12

0.00

0.00

42.00

8

0.00

0.00

9

42.00

8

42.00

ON-A

149

Hannah Bateman

Ty

51.00

14

0.00

0.00

51.00

9

0.00

0.00

11

51.00

9

51.00

ON-A

146

Heather Mancini

Rogue King

35.50

5

0.00

20.00

55.50

10

0.00

0.00

4

35.50

10

55.50

ON-A

155

Stephanie Shaw

El Kapitan

39.00

9

R

R

R

R

4.00

0.00

10

43.00

R

R

ON-A

158

April Williams

Go Army

36.50

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ON-A

153

Kate Osborne

Merlot III

39.50

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

ON-A

152

Michelle Taylor

M n' M

47.50

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

ON-A

150

Janie Cole

Danzig Heights

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

ON-B

165

Kelsey Ehlers

Might Be Regal

32.00

1

0.00

0.00

32.00

1

0.00

0.00

1

32.00

1

32.00

ON-B

169

Laura Ryan

Swoop

34.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

34.00

2

0.00

0.00

2-T

34.00

2

34.00

ON-B

164

Craig Peterson

The Countryman

34.00

2-T

0.00

0.00

34.00

3

0.00

0.00

2-T

34.00

3

34.00

ON-B

161

Kylie Ramsay

Prairie Boss

38.50

6

0.00

0.00

38.50

4

0.00

0.00

6

38.50

4

38.50

ON-B

174

Morgan Champion

Royal Diamond Blaze

43.00

8

0.00

0.00

43.00

5

0.00

0.00

7

43.00

5

43.00

ON-B

168

Leslie Carter

Niko

44.00

10

0.00

0.00

44.00

6

0.00

0.00

8

44.00

6

44.00

ON-B

162

Rebecca Brown

Venti

45.00

11

0.00

0.00

45.00

7

0.00

0.00

9

45.00

7

45.00

ON-B

170

Jessica San Diego

Cobblestone

40.00

7

4.40

0.00

53.40

8

4.00

5.00

11

49.00

8

53.40

ON-B

175

Weslee Wroe

Willa Springs

34.00

2-T

0.00

20.00

54.00

9

0.00

0.00

2-T

34.00

9

54.00

ON-B

166

Robby Johnson

Rhodes Point

35.00

5

1.60

20.00

58.60

10

0.00

2.00

5

37.00

10

58.60

ON-B

173

Marisa Myers

For The Record

49.50

13

0.00

0.00

74.50

11

12.00

13.00

12

74.50

11

74.50

ON-B

172

Daniel Drury

Mardi Gras Mambo

43.50

9

0.00

0.00

77.50

12

8.00

26.00

13

77.50

12

77.50

ON-B

167

Margaret Kitts

Bien Mallin's Little Ben

46.50

12

E

E

E

E

0.00

0.00

10

46.50

E

E

ON-B

163

Laura Meyer

Saving Grace

66.50

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

BN-A

182

Meagan Clark

Sonny Side Up

40.50

4

0.00

0.00

40.50

2

0.00

0.00

1

40.50

1

40.50

BN-A

180

Jordan West

My Top Hat and Tales

37.50

2

4.00

0.00

41.50

3

0.00

0.00

2

41.50

2

41.50

BN-A

189

Jessica Turner

Pickup Stix

38.50

3

8.40

0.00

46.90

5

0.00

0.00

3

46.90

3

46.90

BN-A

186

Spencer Peyton

L.F. Ramatahda

48.00

12

0.00

0.00

48.00

6

0.00

0.00

4

48.00

4

48.00

BN-A

181

Caroline Lynch

Skittles

49.00

14

0.00

0.00

49.00

8

0.00

0.00

6

49.00

6

49.00

BN-A

188

Madyson Smith

Sweetheart Fantasy

48.50

13

0.00

0.00

48.50

7

0.00

0.00

5

48.50

5

48.50

BN-A

183

Sarah Threadgill

New Rezolution

49.50

15-T

0.80

0.00

50.30

9

0.00

0.00

7

50.30

7

50.30

BN-A

184

Elizabeth (Liz) Wrzesinski

Bays Nite Shadow

46.50

11

0.00

0.00

46.50

4

4.00

0.00

8

50.50

8

50.50

BN-A

190

Emily Collins

Marengo

49.50

15-T

4.80

0.00

54.30

11

0.00

0.00

10

54.30

10

54.30

BN-A

191

Lacey Darby

Sterling Silver

44.00

8

10.00

0.00

54.00

10

0.00

0.00

9

54.00

9

54.00

BN-A

185

Holly Perkins

Pocket Full Of Pennies

43.00

6-T

2.40

20.00

65.40

12

0.00

0.00

11

65.40

11

65.40

BN-A

187

Lauren Darby

Doctor DoLittle

49.50

15-T

0.00

20.00

69.50

13

0.00

0.00

12

69.50

12

69.50

BN-A

176

Emily Seaver

Micro Machine

45.00

9-T

28.00

0.00

73.00

14

0.00

0.00

13

73.00

13

73.00

BN-A

192

Lindsay Westerfield

Ace Of Spades

43.00

6-T

26.80

20.00

89.80

15

0.00

0.00

14

89.80

14

89.80

BN-A

177

Lauren LaBella

My Bold Eclipse

29.00

1

0.00

0.00

29.00

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

BN-A

178

Cavin Earle

Shakespeare's Sonnet

45.00

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BN-A

179

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

42.50

5

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

BN-B

195

Jane Lee

Buddy

38.00

3

0.00

0.00

38.00

1

0.00

0.00

1

38.00

1

38.00

BN-B

205

Sharon Jackson

Cinnamon

38.50

4

0.00

0.00

38.50

2

0.00

0.00

2

38.50

2

38.50

BN-B

193

Michelle Darby

Long Overdue

39.50

5-T

0.00

0.00

39.50

3

0.00

0.00

3

39.50

3

39.50

BN-B

198

Mary Thompson

Willie Nelson

46.50

11

4.00

0.00

50.50

4

0.00

0.00

4

50.50

4

50.50

BN-B

207

Nancy Littlefield

Two Beers For Blondy

44.50

8

9.60

0.00

54.10

5

0.00

0.00

5

54.10

5

54.10

BN-B

202

Tracey Harding

Twix

34.00

1

20.40

0.00

54.40

7

0.00

0.00

6

54.40

6

54.40

BN-B

201

Stephanie Slone

Land Of Hope

51.00

14

4.80

0.00

55.80

8

0.00

0.00

7

55.80

7

55.80

BN-B

194

Aimee Hughes

Tyree Be A Star

39.50

5-T

5.60

20.00

65.10

10

8.00

1.00

8

74.10

8

74.10

BN-B

197

Dave Herminghuysen

Lexi Herminghuysen

47.00

12-T

7.20

0.00

54.20

6

24.00

13.00

9

91.20

9

91.20

BN-B

200

Beth Hathaway

Top Priority

46.00

9-T

17.20

0.00

63.20

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

BN-B

203

Ellen Allred

Hobbs

47.00

12-T

47.60

20.00

114.60

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

BN-B

206

Kayla McClelland

Plan B

39.50

5-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BN-B

204

Margaret Campbell

AF Madalynn's Man

46.00

9-T

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

BN-B

196

Angela Guse

Fast Talker

37.50

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

BN-B

199

Patricia Fox

Buy The Rumor

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

OBN

216

Holly Flint

In Disguise

30.00

2

2.00

0.00

32.00

1

4.00

0.00

1

36.00

1

36.00

OBN

209

Katelyn Carr

Editor In Chief

37.50

3

0.00

0.00

37.50

2

0.00

0.00

2

37.50

2

37.50

OBN

213

Heidi Hewlett

Two Step Dancer

39.00

4

0.00

0.00

39.00

3

0.00

0.00

3

39.00

3

39.00

OBN

211

Ayron Young

Mikasa

39.50

5

0.00

0.00

39.50

4

0.00

0.00

4

39.50

4

39.50

OBN

212

Sydney Conley

Miz Patty

26.00

1

4.00

20.00

50.00

5

0.00

0.00

5

50.00

5

50.00

OBN

210

Ashlea Trosclair

Sly Guy

51.50

8

5.20

0.00

56.70

6

0.00

0.00

6

56.70

6

56.70

OBN

215

Rachel Rogers

Morgan Reed Dude

41.00

6

1.20

20.00

62.20

8

0.00

0.00

7

62.20

7

62.20

OBN

214

Leann Hines

Mistercon

41.50

7

0.00

20.00

61.50

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

OBN

208

Amanda Adams

Dragonfly

56.50

9

19.20

0.00

75.70

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Dressage

Cross Country

Show Jumping

Final

Div

#

Rider

Horse

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen. after XC

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pl.

Pen.

Pl.

Score

RBN

224

Melissa Lockhart

Bitter Sweet Beaujolais

26.50

1

0.00

0.00

26.50

1

0.00

0.00

1

26.50

1

26.50

RBN

218

Maegan McGowen

Chivas Regal

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

33.50

2

0.00

0.00

2

33.50

2

33.50

RBN

222

Erin Anson

Rubaiyat

38.50

5

0.00

0.00

38.50

3

0.00

0.00

3

38.50

3

38.50

RBN

230

Kaitlynn Mosing

Kilkee Riani

43.50

9

2.80

0.00

46.30

4

0.00

0.00

4

46.30

4

46.30

RBN

219

Alaina Lebioda

Cookies and Cream

42.00

7

8.80

0.00

50.80

5

0.00

0.00

5

50.80

5

50.80

RBN

225

Lauren LaBella

Robin's Next Lucy

52.00

13-T

0.00

0.00

52.00

6

0.00

0.00

6

52.00

6

52.00

RBN

229

Taylor Anderson

Zorrosa Gloriosa

56.50

16

0.00

0.00

56.50

7

0.00

0.00

7

56.50

7

56.50

RBN

226

Kristi Williams

Cash Dividends

52.00

13-T

8.40

0.00

60.40

8

0.00

0.00

8

60.40

8

60.40

RBN

228

Erin Montgomery

Shadow

45.00

10-T

0.00

20.00

65.00

9

0.00

0.00

9

65.00

9

65.00

RBN

217

Ellie Lancaster

Amazing Grace

53.00

15

10.40

60.00

123.40

10

0.00

0.00

10

123.40

10

123.40

RBN

221

Ellie Simmons

Kodak Moment

47.50

12

36.80

185.00

269.30

11

0.00

0.00

11

269.30

11

269.30

RBN

220

Rebecca Beaird

Bugs

40.00

6

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

RBN

232

Kimberly Ostertag

Lily

34.00

3

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

RBN

223

Stephanie Wright

Lazarus

37.00

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

RBN

231

Britton Wright

Tea Total Jack

42.50

8

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

RBN

227

Alexis Wesley

Choctaws Whisper Wind

45.00

10-T

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

R