Headwaters Horse Trials
OHTA Provincial Championships
Orton, ON
September 5 - 6, 2009

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Ashira

Anne Zander

47.4

1

0

0.0

47.4

1

4

0.00

51.40

1

70

Memphis Bisquee

Donna Compton

52.2

3

0

0.0

52.2

2

0

0.00

52.20

2

68

Danby

Amanda Usselman

53.2

5

0

0.0

53.2

3

0

0.00

53.20

3

73

Paddington

Martha Mesley

55.2

6

0

0.0

55.2

4

4

0.00

59.20

4

74

Once Upon A Time

Danielle Glanc

62.4

8

0

0.0

62.4

6

0

0.00

62.40

5

64

Up In Smoke

Danielle Glanc

62.7

9

0

0.0

62.7

7

0

0.00

62.70

6

72

Fringe Benefits

Krystin Anderson

60.7

7

0

0.0

60.7

5

4

0.00

64.70

7

75

TKO

Sean Jenkin

51.8

2

0

21.0

72.8

8

4

0.00

76.80

8

69

True Romance

Trudy Atrens

63.8

10

0

21.0

84.8

9

0

0.00

84.80

9

65

Turbo

Sean Jenkin

75.3

11

0

19.0

94.3

10

0

0.00

94.30

10

67

Irish Navy

Morgan Lewars

52.5

4

0

42.0

94.5

11

4

0.00

98.50

71

West Hills

Emily Bertrand

81.8

12

-

-

W

W

 

Entry Junior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

37

Stellar

Brooke Stoddart

45.3

1

0

1.0

46.3

1

0

0.00

46.30

1

35

Irish Parks's Turf Fire

Jane Stephenson

48.1

2

0

1.0

49.1

2

0

0.00

49.10

2

30

Little Joe

April Simmonds

50.5

4T

0

0.0

50.5

3

0

0.00

50.50

3

9

Carpe Diem

Megan Neely

52.5

8

0

0.0

52.5

4

0

0.00

52.50

4

20

Good Golly Miss Molly

Alison Brissette

52.8

9

0

0.0

52.8

5

0

0.00

52.80

5

15

Mr. McGoo

Heather McGeer

54.5

10

0

0.0

54.5

6

0

0.00

54.50

6

17

Faol In Ruadh

Molly White-Williams

56.3

11T

0

0.0

56.3

7

0

0.00

56.30

7

19

Allegro

Liza Wilson

52.2

6T

0

6.0

58.2

8

0

0.00

58.20

8

11

Tahiti Creek

Tasha Orr (YR)

58.0

13

0

1.0

59.0

9

0

0.00

59.00

9

1

R Kameo

Leanne Gummerson

50.1

3

0

9.0

59.1

10

0

0.00

59.10

10

36

Dark Knight

Laura Freymond

59.7

17

0

0.0

59.7

11

0

0.00

59.70

31

MilkyWay

Pauline Igochine

52.2

6T

0

9.0

61.2

13

0

0.00

61.20

6

Sea of Diamonds

Caileigh Levely-Connolly

62.0

21

0

0.0

62.0

15

0

0.00

62.00

198

Call Me Crazy

Riika Kojela

61.0

19

0

0.0

61.0

12

4

0.00

65.00

24

Cherry Bomb

Jazmin Habgood

61.4

20

0

0.0

61.4

14

4

0.00

65.40

18

Good Graces

Abbey Huffman

56.3

11T

0

10.0

66.3

18

0

0.00

66.30

27

The Great & Mighty Hercules

Sarah Spagnol

65.8

30T

0

3.0

68.8

19

0

0.00

68.80

12

Glenn Erin Eamon

Rachel Ische

67.2

33T

0

2.0

69.2

20

0

0.00

69.20

23

Triple Mister

Sidney Jefferson

65.8

30T

0

0.0

65.8

17

4

0.00

69.80

13

Dare to Dream

Chelsey Walker

69.9

36

0

0.0

69.9

22

0

0.00

69.90

33

Rumpshaker

Hayley Franci

63.8

25T

0

7.2

71.0

23

0

0.00

71.00

25

The Quiet Man

Samantha Irwin

63.8

25T

0

6.0

69.8

21

4

0.00

73.80

3

Bay Street

April Simmonds

59.3

15T

0

12.0

71.3

24

4

0.00

75.30

14

Chatfield

Brooke Solomon

64.4

27

0

11.0

75.4

26

0

0.00

75.40

8

Emerald Isle

Morgan Davis

67.8

35

0

4.0

71.8

25

4

0.00

75.80

7

Living Bright Star

Linda Dumalo

65.5

29

0

0.0

65.5

16

12

0.50

78.00

21

Let It Ride

Lindsay Harvey

62.4

22

0

22.0

84.4

28

0

0.00

84.40

38

Future Endeavors

Amber Pesendorfer

59.3

15T

0

22.0

81.3

27

4

0.00

85.30

10

Vicki's Star

Brook Pickering

60.0

18

0

29.0

89.0

32

0

0.00

89.00

22

Siberian Select

Celine Santantonio

50.5

4T

40

0.8

91.3

33

0

0.00

91.30

26

Hi-Jynx

Jaime Pettitt

66.1

32

20

0.0

86.1

29

8

0.00

94.10

2

Nickle and Dime

Savannah Massimo

63.1

23T

0

25.0

88.1

31

8

0.00

96.10

34

No Way Hozay

Ally Gilbert

63.1

23T

20

13.2

96.3

34

0

0.00

96.30

29

Spring Loaded

Courtney MacLeod

67.2

33T

40

0.0

107.2

35

0

0.00

107.20

28

Because I Said So

Michayla Manning

76.4

38

40

0.0

116.4

36

0

0.00

116.40

39

Shoshones Treasures

Linnea Given

59.0

14

60

0.0

119.0

37

0

0.00

119.00

32

Breezin

Stephanie Pennycook

E

-

-

E

E

4

Rush Hour

Jessica Shantz

65.1

28

R

-

R

R

16

Victory Matters

Paighton Smyth

S

-

-

S

S

5

Mr. Handsome

Emily McCallum

70.6

37

0

17.0

87.6

30

-

-

W

 

Entry Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Norma Jean

Gillian Simpson

53.5

5

0

0.0

53.5

3

0

0.00

53.50

1

43

Rhapsody

Caroline Champagne

53.9

6

0

0.0

53.9

4

0

0.00

53.90

2

60

Galena

Suzanne Hess (NA)

51.8

4

0

0.0

51.8

1

4

0.00

55.80

3

52

Hott Gossip

Ashley Hensman (NA)

50.1

3

0

2.0

52.1

2

4

0.00

56.10

4

40

FSR Casper

Barbara Corbett (NA)

55.2

7T

0

0.0

55.2

5

4

0.00

59.20

5

58

Lexie

Stefanie Hogenhout (NA)

55.6

9

0

8.0

63.6

9

0

0.00

63.60

6

59

Pandemonium

Kathrina Bonneville (NA)

63.8

13

0

0.0

63.8

10

0

0.00

63.80

7

42

Best Bet Yet

Leigh Martin (NA)

55.2

7T

0

6.0

61.2

6

4

0.00

65.20

8

57

Pizzaz R.

Jeannette Varga-Papp

65.5

16T

0

0.0

65.5

11t

0

0.00

65.50

9

62

Mystyfied

Kara Edwards (NA)

48.4

1

0

14.0

62.4

8

4

0.00

66.40

10

197

Miss Molly

Kelly Hutchison (NA)

65.8

18

0

1.0

66.8

13

0

0.00

66.80

47

Rowan

Kaitlin Blainey

65.5

16T

0

0.0

65.5

11t

4

0.00

69.50

50

West on Adelaide

Wendy Waterworth

70.9

22

0

0.0

70.9

14

8

0.00

78.90

53

Halo Above Me

Britney Hensman (NA)

62.4

11

0

18.0

80.4

16

0

0.00

80.40

48

San Pelligrino

R. Brent MacLeod

48.8

2

20

8.8

77.6

15

4

0.00

81.60

56

It's Just Dandy

Carrie Braff

63.4

12

20

1.2

84.6

17

0

0.00

84.60

44

Tu'Pence Haypenny

Fiona McCall (NA)

64.4

14

20

6.0

90.4

18

4

0.00

94.40

61

FE Copper Top

Karen Jamieson

68.5

20

0

28.0

96.5

19

0

0.00

96.50

49

Penedmere Carbon Copy

Kylie MacGillivray

66.8

19

20

18.0

104.8

20t

4

0.00

108.80

51

Once in a Blue Moon

Laurence Roy-Rousseau

E

0

18.0

E

E

54

Koalabee

Julie Bartosik

69.5

21

E

-

E

E

41

Two To Tango

Heather Macdonald

62.0

10

0

0.0

62.0

7

E

-

E

55

Only Have Eyes For You Honey

Erin Densmore (NA)

S

-

-

S

S

45

I am Canadian

Sylvain Harvey (NA)

64.8

15

40

0.0

104.8

20t

-

-

W

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

199

Kilimanjaro

Momo Laframboise

43.8

3

0

0.0

43.8

2

0

0.00

43.80

1

137

Tagaelen

Curtis Barbour

42.8

2

0

1.6

44.4

3

0

0.00

44.40

2

136

Calypso

Stephanie St. Pierre

45.0

4

0

0.0

45.0

4

0

0.00

45.00

3

130

Charmin' Carmen

Alayne Edwards

48.8

8

0

0.0

48.8

6

0

0.00

48.80

4

138

Got Tempo

Jane Patterson

47.5

6T

0

3.0

50.5

8

0

0.00

50.50

5

139

Kinda Slewy

Kerry Bolanos-Shaw

46.6

5

0

0.0

46.6

5

4

0.00

50.60

6

127

Diego

Hilary Wong-Rieger

51.6

10

0

0.0

51.6

9

0

0.00

51.60

7

129

Tiga

Robin Winn

40.6

1

0

0.0

40.6

1

12

0.00

52.60

8

132

Onward Bound

Trudy Atrens

54.1

11

0

0.0

54.1

10

0

0.00

54.10

9

135

Optimystique

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

49.4

9

0

0.0

49.4

7

8

0.00

57.40

10

131

Bell

Sarah Croft

60.6

12

0

0.0

60.6

11

0

0.00

60.60

140

Fit to Fight

Sean Jenkin

65.0

13

0

0.0

65.0

12

0

0.00

65.00

133

Royal Pearl

Emily Bertrand

72.8

14

0

9.6

82.4

13

4

0.00

86.40

134

Trotsky

Jessica Ruppel

47.5

6T

40

18.8

106.3

14

-

-

W

 

Pre-Training Junior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Evil Munchkin

Sable Giesler

41.3

2

0

1.6

42.9

1

0

0.00

42.90

1

84

Serendipity

Julia Riddle

47.5

6T

0

0.0

47.5

3T

0

0.00

47.50

2

83

Pralines 'n' Cream

Dakota Wicklum

44.1

4

0

0.0

44.1

2

4

0.00

48.10

3

90

Rag Time Classic

Kylie Figueira

49.1

8

0

0.0

49.1

7

0

0.00

49.10

4

94

Born Romantic

Danielle Nadeau

51.3

11T

0

0.0

51.3

9T

0

0.00

51.30

5

88

Flipside

Danielle Suzuki

39.1

1

0

9.0

48.1

5

4

0.00

52.10

6

99

Apple Pie

Maya Kovacheff

49.4

9

0

3.2

52.6

11

0

0.00

52.60

7

101

Elijah

Callie Evans

52.8

13

0

0.0

52.8

12

0

0.00

52.80

8

104

Prospect's Ebony

Stephen Hall

50.9

10

0

0.0

50.9

8

4

0.00

54.90

9

85

Kathryn the Great

Sable Giesler

47.5

6T

0

0.0

47.5

3T

8

0.00

55.50

10

77

Native Edition

Julia Whatley

56.3

16

0

0.0

56.3

14

0

0.00

56.30

91

Sunny

Emily Coppins

57.2

19

0

0.0

57.2

15

0

0.00

57.20

87

Willpower

Cheryn Yaeger (YR)

53.8

14

0

0.0

53.8

13

4

0.00

57.80

92

Midnight Express

Katie Wood

51.3

11T

0

0.0

51.3

9T

8

0.00

59.30

78

Absolute Dreams

Samantha Krieger

42.5

3

0

6.0

48.5

6

12

0.00

60.50

80

A Pocketful of Sunshine

Christine Oldridge

60.9

23T

0

0.0

60.9

18T

0

0.00

60.90

82

Roxy

Jamie Kellock

60.9

23T

0

0.0

60.9

18T

0

0.00

60.90

86

Peter Piper

Kelly Harper

57.5

20T

0

0.0

57.5

16T

4

0.00

61.50

102

Letterman

Tori Beauchemin

57.5

20T

0

0.0

57.5

16T

4

0.00

61.50

95

Senorita

Katie Irwin

61.3

25

0

0.4

61.7

20

4

0.00

65.70

96

Macchiovelli

Lindsay McLaren

58.8

22

0

7.2

66.0

21

0

0.00

66.00

105

Shez Hot In Red

Miranda Givens

66.6

29

0

0.0

66.6

22

0

0.00

66.60

81

Bailey

Hanna Bundy

56.9

18

20

0.0

76.9

23

0

0.00

76.90

103

Mojo Jojo

Kara Thomson

54.7

15

20

3.2

77.9

24

0

0.00

77.90

93

Encore

Miranda Lepore

62.2

27

20

0.8

83.0

25

0

0.00

83.00

76

Freight Train

Katie Little

56.6

17

E

0.0

E

E

79

Kryptonite

Leslie Ewing

47.2

5

E

0.0

E

E

89

Thee Serenity Bay

Leanne Gummerson

64.4

28

E

1.2

E

E

98

Just Cruisin'

Amanda Edwards

67.8

30

E

4.0

E

0

0.00

E

100

Danzing with Grace

Samantha Tapper

61.6

26

E

-

E

E

 

Pre-Training Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

108

Esprit de la Danse

Annaliese Farber

42.8

1

0

4.0

46.8

2

0

0.00

46.80

1

123

Lightfoot

Meagan Maloney

48.1

3

0

0.0

48.1

3

0

0.00

48.10

2

125

Moxie

Trish Newton

45.3

2

0

0.0

45.3

1

4

0.00

49.30

3

118

Livin Free

Anne McDougall (NA)

50.9

4

0

0.0

50.9

4

0

0.00

50.90

4

109

Gaetana

Marjorie Beale (NA)

53.1

6

0

0.0

53.1

6

4

0.25

57.35

5

107

Amelie

Kim Sachau

56.6

8

0

0.0

56.6

7

4

0.00

60.60

6

110

Misconception

Lisa Archer (NA)

60.9

10

0

0.0

60.9

8

0

0.00

60.90

7

117

Suday Best

Norma Penner

52.8

5

0

0.0

52.8

5

8

1.00

61.80

8

120

Rapport

Bruce Lamb

62.8

13

0

0.0

62.8

9

0

0.00

62.80

9

111

Irish Park's Diamond

Lauren Mulrenin

61.9

11

0

2.4

64.3

12

0

0.00

64.30

10

113

Power of Intention

Amanda Usselman

66.9

18

0

0.0

66.9

14

0

0.00

66.90

121

Sam I Am

Victoria French (NA)

63.4

14

0

0.0

63.4

10

4

0.00

67.40

124

Phatima

Emily Gilbert (NA)

66.3

17

0

0.0

66.3

13

4

0.00

70.30

115

Kremlin Red

Abby Hamilton (NA)

67.2

19

0

0.0

67.2

15

4

0.00

71.20

122

Seasonal Affair

Cassandra Gourley

71.3

21

0

0.0

71.3

16

0

0.00

71.30

106

A Touch of Frost

Sarah Giles (NA)

62.2

12

0

9.6

71.8

17

4

0.00

75.80

116

Last Word

Lindsey Mast

75.9

23

0

0.0

75.9

19

4

0.00

79.90

46

Jerry Mcguire

Diane Mast

65.9

16

20

0.0

85.9

20

0

0.00

85.90

126

Infinity

Lauren Mulrenin

53.8

7

20

12.4

86.2

21

0

0.00

86.20

114

Mystical Moon

Stephanie Bishop

67.8

20

E

0.0

E

E

119

Modesty

Tamara Beckstead

60.3

9

E

-

E

E

128

Asper of Prospect

Mitchell Hall

73.4

22

0

0.0

73.4

18

E

-

E

112

Sprucewood Sneak

Amanda Batchelor

64.1

15

0

0.0

64.1

11

E

-

E

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

167

Casino Orton

Kirstie Freitag

44.4

1

0

0.0

44.4

1

0

0.00

44.40

1

169

Big Ben Hope

Momo LaFramboise

51.0

3

0

0.0

51.0

2

0

0.00

51.00

2

168

Cumulous Effect

Kelly Poland

51.4

4

0

0.0

51.4

3

8

0.00

59.40

3

170

Shotgun Express

Kirstie Freitag

58.1

5

0

0.0

58.1

4

8

0.00

66.10

4

166

Raniki

Momo LaFramboise

49.3

2

60

6.0

115.3

5

0

0.00

115.30

5

165

Tuff Reality

Shannon Ulias

58.3

6

60

26.8

145.1

6

12

0.00

157.10

6

 

Training Junior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

148

My Achilles Heel

Chloe Kovacheff

51.6

3

0

0.0

51.6

1

0

0.00

51.60

1

145

Tobiaz

Erin MacDonald

46.1

1

20

0.0

66.1

3

0

0.00

66.10

2

141

Road Runner

Shelby Croft (YR)

66.6

7

0

0.0

66.6

4

0

0.00

66.60

3

142

Fire & Ice

Yasemeen Iravani

63.0

6

0

0.0

63.0

2

4

0.00

67.00

4

144

Moon Dancer

Danielle Kelton

50.1

2

20

0.0

70.1

5

0

0.00

70.10

5

147

Dam Near Black

Kylie Figueira

55.3

4

20

0.4

75.7

6

0

0.00

75.70

6

143

Shady Maple Columbus

Brook Pickering

61.1

5

20

0.8

81.9

7

0

0.00

81.90

7

146

Carmenere

Kathryn Paquette

E

-

-

E

E

 

Training Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

156

Toots

Nancy Robertson

49.9

1

0

0.0

49.9

1

4

0.00

53.90

1

153

Dartanyan

Carolyn Pass Cormier

54.4

3

0

0.0

54.4

2

4

0.00

58.40

2

160

Rubin

Karen Noble

58.7

7

0

0.0

58.7

4

4

0.00

62.70

3

158

Motive

Sarah Roney

59.1

8

0

4.0

63.1

7

0

0.00

63.10

4

150

Katch Me

Natalie Savoie

60.0

9t

0

0.0

60.0

5T

4

0.00

64.00

5

151

Heston

Nancy Dunne

60.0

9t

0

0.0

60.0

5T

4

0.00

64.00

6

155

Dash

Randy Robertson

55.1

4

0

0.0

55.1

3

12

0.00

67.10

7

159

Jalna

Allicia Brown

67.7

13

0

0.0

67.7

9

0

0.00

67.70

8

152

Tess

Robin Campbell

65.8

12

0

0.0

65.8

8

8

0.00

73.80

9

163

Vena

Bailey Jackson

57.6

5t

20

0.0

77.6

10

0

0.00

77.60

10

157

Balancing Act

Sophie Vertigan

75.4

14

0

10.4

85.8

12

0

1.00

86.80

164

Wisconsin

Claus Zander

57.6

5t

20

2.8

80.4

11

8

0.00

88.40

154

Public Affair

Alayne Edwards

78.2

15

60

18.8

157.0

13

0

0.50

157.50

149

Foxwind SL

Cindy Geres

54.2

2

E

-

E

E

161

Lovesachanceutake

Michelle Smith

E

-

-

E

E

162

Guinness

Martha Mesley

61.7

11

E

-

E

E

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

186

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St. Pierre

52.8

2

0

9.6

62.4

1

0

0

62.4

1

182

Gulliver's Travels

Sarah Croft

60.3

6

0

4.4

64.7

2

8

8

80.7

2

183

Topper

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

51.8

1

E

18.4

E

E

185

La Boheme Z

Peter Gray

55.4

3

0

12.4

67.8

3

E

E

181

Dexter

Momo LaFramboise

S

-

-

S

S

187

Irish Kate

Momo LaFramboise

S

-

-

S

S

184

Flying Finn

Penny Rowland

56.7

5

-

-

W

W

188

Lambert

Anne Zander

55.8

4

-

-

W

W

 

Preliminary Regular

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

178

Tyler's Jack

Alana VanPaassen

56.4

4

0

2.8

59.2

2

4

0

63.2

1

176

Amazing Grace

William Dow

54.1

3

0

5.6

59.7

3

4

0

63.7

2

174

Blue Executive

Sophie Kalpin (YR)

58.7

5

0

5.6

64.3

4

0

0

64.3

3

196

Rolex

Christian Bennett

47.0

1

0

4.4

51.4

1

12

9

72.4

4

175

Menuet

Nicole Krzemien

64.9

7

0

0.0

64.9

5

8

0

72.9

5

173

Irish Rythm

Rachel McDonough

65.5

8

0

5.6

71.1

7

4

0

75.1

6

172

Karla

Liza Igoshine

64.2

6

0

5.6

69.8

6

12

0

81.8

7

177

Rubies to Diamonds

Rebecca Rebus

53.8

2

20

15.2

89.0

8

4

0

93.0

8

180

HoHamolli

Liza Igoshine

80.9

9

E

-

E

E

171

Roksolana

Haley LaFramboise

S

-

-

S

S

179

Ichabod

Haley LaFramboise

S

-

-

S

S

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

193

Charley Farley

Penny Rowland

47.3

1

0

5.2

52.5

1

4

0

56.5

1

195

Watson's Shelbreen

Frankie Simpson

51.5

2

0

14.8

66.3

2

0

0

66.3

2

190

Roundabout

Rebecca Rebus

60.3

5

0

6.8

67.1

3

0

0

67.1

3

191

Arwen

Edie Tarves

52.5

3

0

19.2

71.7

4

0

0

71.7

4

192

Catmantoo

Bob Holman

60.8

6

0

20.0

80.8

5

4

0

84.8

5

189

Spartacus

Angel Mackenzie

68.0

7

0

17.6

85.6

6

20

0

105.6

6

194

Hearts Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

59.7

4

20

26.0

105.7

7

E

E

 

Entry - Novice Adult

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

60

Galena

Suzanne Hess (NA)

55.80

1

52

Hott Gossip

Ashley Hensman (NA)

56.10

2

40

FSR Casper

Barbara Corbett (NA)

59.20

3

58

Lexie

Stefanie Hogenhout (NA)

63.60

4

59

Pandemonium

Kathrina Bonneville (NA)

63.80

5

42

Best Bet Yet

Leigh Martin (NA)

65.20

6

62

Mystyfied

Kara Edwards (NA)

66.40

7

197

Miss Molly

Kelly Hutchison (NA)

66.80

8

53

Halo Above Me

Britney Hensman (NA)

80.40

9

44

Tu'Pence Haypenny

Fiona McCall (NA)

94.40

10

55

Only Have Eyes For You Honey

Erin Densmore (NA)

S

45

I am Canadian

Sylvain Harvey (NA)

W

 

Pre-Training Novice Adult

#

Horse

Rider

Score

Pl.

118

Livin Free

Anne McDougall (NA)

50.90

1

109

Gaetana

Marjorie Beale (NA)

57.35

2

110

Misconception

Lisa Archer (NA)

60.90

3

121

Sam I Am

Victoria French (NA)

67.40

4

124

Phatima

Emily Gilbert (NA)

70.30

5

115

Kremlin Red

Abby Hamilton (NA)

71.20

6

106

A Touch of Frost

Sarah Giles (NA)

75.80

7