Mitsubishi Motors Hartpury Horse Trials
Gloucester, UK
August 13 - 16, 2009

 

CIC3*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

257

DRIVETIME

Emily Baldwin

GBR

43.4

0

0

5.2

48.6

1

237

APACHE SAUCE

Mary King

GBR

50.4

0

0

0

50.4

2

295

MINERS FROLIC

Kristina Cook

GBR

47.4

0

0

4.8

52.2

3

300

NICK OF THYME

Ruth Edge

GBR

50.6

0

0

4.8

55.4

4

270

ODT MASTER ROSE

Oliver Townend

GBR

51.8

4

0

0

55.8

5

305

SOME DAY SOON

Piggy French

GBR

52

4

0

0

56

6

274

TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT

Jeanette Brakewell

GBR

51.4

4

0

3.6

59

7

233

PARTLY PICKLED

Louise Skelton

GBR

59.4

0

0

0

59.4

8

303

RUDOLF III

Chris King

GBR

52

0

0

8

60

9

232

I'VE BEEN DUN

Sacha Pemble

IRL

61.2

0

0

0.8

62

10

310

KILLOSSERY KRUISITA

Ciaran Glynn

IRL

55.4

0

0

8

63.4

11

228

NZB LAND VISION

Mark Todd

NZL

53.2

4

0

6.4

63.6

12

231

IN THE PURPLE

Sarah Stretton

GBR

60.8

0

0

4

64.8

13

283

GLENBUCK

Zara Phillips

GBR

50.2

8

0

6.8

65

14

397

REDESIGNED

Pippa Funnell

GBR

52

4

0

11.6

67.6

15

268

SUPERSEAL

Daisy Dick

GBR

60.2

4

0

4.4

68.6

16

234

JUBAL

Helene Vattier

FRA

59

4

0

6

69

17

226

CLIFTON LUSH

Joe Meyer

NZL

60.4

0

0

9.2

69.6

18

224

JACKSON D'ALLEZ

Pippa Funnell

GBR

50.6

8

0

11.2

69.8

19

394

KOPERVIK CORUBERT

Juan Carlos Garcia

ITA

58

0

0

12

70

20

272

MR CRUISE CONTROL

Andrew Nicholson

NZL

54.8

8

0

8

70.8

21

308

NOISETTE DES PRES

Matthew Wright

GBR

54.4

0

0

16.4

70.8

21

269

DUNAUGER

Harry Meade

GBR

51.6

0

0

19.6

71.2

23

316

STAR PROSPECT

Sara Squires

GBR

54.2

4

0

13.2

71.4

24

223

BARRY'S BEST

Rosie Thomas

GBR

65.4

4

0

2.4

71.8

25

222

IGOR DE CLUIS

Ibby Macpherson

GBR

54.2

4

0

13.6

71.8

25

314

BONZA BILLABONG

Ed Eltham

GBR

60.6

8

0

3.6

72.2

27

299

UPLEADON

Neil Spratt

NZL

54.2

8

0

11.2

73.4

28

271

STORMHILL KOSSACK

Giovanni Ugolotti

ITA

57

8

0

8.8

73.8

29

249

MINUTEMAN

Melanie Wilder

GBR

62.2

4

0

8.4

74.6

30

259

FINNISTERRE

Joy Dawes

GBR

56.2

0

0

19.2

75.4

31

246

BALMORAL CAVALIER

Emily Anker

AUS

50.4

12

0

14.4

76.8

32

386

STEELING TIME

Marie Ryan

GBR

50.8

4

0

22.8

77.6

33

280

LEBOWSKI

Beanie Sturgis

GBR

65.8

0

0

12

77.8

34

334

SULTAO DE VALADA

Harriet Morris-Baumber

GBR

61.4

4

0

12.4

77.8

34

273

WATCH IT

Simon Lawrance

GBR

54.6

4

0

19.6

78.2

36

255

MAGENTA

Alex Hua Tian

CHN

57

0

0

21.6

78.6

37

319

SIDNIFICANT

Clare Lewis

GBR

64.6

0

0

15.6

80.2

38

396

PEE GEE

Tristram Owers

GBR

58.6

4

0

18.4

81

39

383

CRUISING RANGOON

Nicholas Campbell

GBR

53.2

4

0

24

81.2

40

229

CHILL OUT BOB

Jeanette Brakewell

GBR

63

8

0

11.2

82.2

41

302

SENSATIONAL SYDNEY

Paul Tapner

AUS

53

8

0

22

83

42

282

MILLRIDGE KALMAR

Sally Corscadden

IRL

55.6

4

0

23.6

83.2

43

329

SANSKRIT

Joe Meyer

NZL

58.6

4

0

21.6

84.2

44

286

INSTANT REACTION

Virginia Turnbull

GBR

67.8

4

0

12.8

84.6

45

245

LOOKS LIKE FUN

Vicky Brake

GBR

62

12

0

10.8

84.8

46

235

MASTER JACK II

Ed Eltham

GBR

58.8

12

0

14.8

85.6

47

312

SWYNNERTON

Claire Boumphrey

GBR

72.4

4

0

10.8

87.2

48

264

BARLOVENTO

Juan Carlos Garcia

ITA

65.8

0

0

22

87.8

49

252

GRANNTEVKA PRINCE

Lucy Wiegersma

GBR

53.6

4

20

12.4

90

50

338

ULTIMATE OPPOSITION II

Izzy Taylor

GBR

68

4

0

18.4

90.4

51

247

ROCKET SCIENCE

Nick Gauntlett

GBR

63

4

0

23.6

90.6

52

291

JUST IRONIC

Craig Nicolai

NZL

72.8

8

0

11.6

92.4

53

330

OPPOSITION REAL DEAL

Coral Keen

GBR

66.4

8

0

18

92.4

53

287

BADGER BEST

Tamsyn Hutchins

GBR

64.6

0

0

28

92.6

55

309

MR AERO

Gilly Crawford

IRL

61.2

12

0

20.4

93.6

56

304

NOT KIDDING

Bruce Haskell

NZL

65.4

4

0

25.2

94.6

57

349

RONAN

Annette Higgins

GBR

72.4

0

0

25.2

97.6

58

278

MENESTREL BLONDEL

Christophe Guillemet

FRA

60.2

0

20

19.2

99.4

59

263

UNTWIST

Carlos Paro

BRA

70.8

20

0

11.6

102.4

60

243

CHARLTON NOTED

Neil Spratt

NZL

55

0

20

28

103

61

284

POCKET ROCKET III

Austin O'Connor

IRL

63

28

0

18

109

62

327

SANDY CITY

Neil Fox

GBR

73.6

4

0

32

109.6

63

306

JUMP THE Q II

Paul Whitehead

GBR

62.8

16

0

32.8

111.6

64

350

MINI MR BIGGLESWORTH

Nicola Wilson

GBR

89.8

0

0

22.4

112.2

65

242

BEAU BEAR

Alice Pearson

GBR

58.6

8

20

26.8

113.4

66

332

COMMANDER KYLE

Adrian Little

GBR

63.4

0

20

30.4

113.8

67

240

LUGGALA

Geoff Curran

IRL

63

0

20

31.6

114.6

68

261

BLACK DRUM

Annabel Wigley

NZL

68.2

12

0

37.2

117.4

69

326

SOUTH SIDE

Mark Corbett

GBR

67.4

10

20

26.4

123.8

70

279

SHOWTIME

Andrew Heffernan

NED

52.8

16

20

36

124.8

71

385

PLAYTIME II

Ffion Thomas

GBR

65.6

0

20

41.2

126.8

72

297

MASTER MONARCH

Georgie Strang

GBR

65.8

17

20

28

130.8

73

333

MAXIMUM DEAL

Helen Marsh

GBR

55.2

13

20

42.8

131

74

388

KING OF THE HILL II

Penny Lawn

GBR

74.8

0

20

37.2

132

75

254

POLITICAL MANDATE

Carlos Paro

BRA

57

51

0

24.8

132.8

76

341

LICKETY SPLIT

Althea Bleekman

GBR

78

16

0

40

134

77

239

GOLDEN BOY 0134

Alessandra Gherardi

ITA

56.4

8

20

50

134.4

78

275

PLAIN N' SIMPLE

Karyn Shuter

NZL

65.6

12

20

37.2

134.8

79

256

SALSA

Julian Stiller

USA

75.6

8

20

32.4

136

80

384

SPRING SURPRISE

Pippie Polson

GBR

69.4

12

40

43.2

164.6

81

262

LAW CHOICE

Flora Harris

GBR

65.6

E

E

E

301

ODT MOUSE

Mark Todd

NZL

60.4

E

E

E

322

PARK PAGEBOY

Clare Lewis

GBR

64.8

E

E

E

321

THE JUMP JET

Geoff Curran

IRL

57

E

E

E

277

UMBERTO DB

Merel Blom

NED

52.2

E

E

E

293

WHATS HAPPENING NOW

Tanya Buckingham

GBR

70

E

E

E

337

WOODLAND PRIDE

Jennifer Plant

GBR

64.6

E

E

E

331

ZAMBEZI KING

Camilla Kruger

GBR

E

E

E

E

346

ZEUS OF RUSHALL

Lucie McNichol

GBR

63.2

E

E

E

340

BURNT COHIBA

Helen Wilson

GBR

53.4

R

R

R

225

CHUCKELBERRY

Julian Stiller

USA

72.6

R

R

R

238

DESERT ISLAND

Louisa Lockwood

GBR

68.4

R

R

R

382

DOWN INTO THE LIGHT

Alexander Bragg

GBR

70.6

R

R

R

236

MAYHEM III

Ruth Edge

GBR

47

R

R

R

324

MENZANA D'HULM

Mathieu Boisselier

CAN

60.6

R

R

R

276

MUSCHAMP IMPALA

Tristram Owers

GBR

54.8

R

R

R

335

SHANNON DALES SKATMAN

Harriet Morris-Baumber

GBR

70.6

R

R

R

313

WHAT IF

Neil Fox

GBR

69.8

R

R

R

345

ALGINA T

Kathy Oliver

GBR

51.8

W

W

W

267

BEGGARS BELIEF

Georgia Bale

GBR

W

W

W

W

292

BIT OF A BARNEY

Louise Skelton

GBR

67

W

W

W

250

BODIDILY

Selina Elliott

GBR

60.2

W

W

W

348

BOLD MOVE

Sammi McLeod

AUS

58.6

W

W

W

281

BOONDOGGLE

Kitty Boggis

GBR

58.4

W

W

W

336

CARNAVAL HILL II

Cassandra Price

GBR

63.6

W

W

W

320

CAST AWAY II

Chloe Newton

GBR

56.8

W

W

W

325

DOVECOTE YOUNG JACK

Tanya Buckingham

GBR

73.6

W

W

W

393

FBW CHICO

Alex Hua Tian

CHN

43.2

W

W

W

285

LANGARTH DARCY

Rodney Powell

GBR

69.4

W

W

W

323

LIBERAL

Tom Crisp

GBR

64

W

W

W

390

LOUGHNATOUSA GYPSY DIAMOND

Andrew Downes

GBR

W

W

W

W

342

MATISSE

Jade Lazenby

GBR

W

W

W

W

311

MIDNIGHT DAZZLER

Harry Meade

GBR

54.2

W

W

W

347

QUEENS BRIGADE

Will Murray

GBR

W

W

W

W

221

SEA ORO

Bill Levett

AUS

89.4

W

W

W

253

SEACOOKIE

William Fox-Pitt

GBR

W

W

W

W

258

TAMARILLO

William Fox-Pitt

GBR

W

W

W

W

260

TIGER FLYNNE

Paul Tapner

AUS

57.8

W

W

W

230

VALDEMAR

Hannah Bate

GBR

W

W

W

W

298

WESTWOOD POSER

Polly Stockton

GBR

W

W

W

W

241

WHAT A PERFORMANCE

Piggy French

GBR

62

W

W

W

380

WIGWAM

Lucy Price

GBR

89.2

W

W

W

288

WOODSIDE ALCATRAZ

Nick Gauntlett

GBR

64.8

W

W

W

 

CCI2*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

131

CHAIN REACTION III

Coral Keen

GBR

40.6

4

0

0

44.6

1

201

MALIN HEAD CLOVER

Rose Bridgwood

GBR

43.2

0

0

1.6

44.8

2

183

LILY OF THE WEST

Austin O'Connor

IRL

47.4

0

0

0

47.4

3

165

THE ONLY ONE

Jayne Doherty

IRL

43.7

0

0

6

49.7

4

203

ROYAL COLOURS

Fiona Hobby

GBR

46.1

4

0

0

50.1

5

188

TINKAS TIME

Harry Meade

GBR

49.6

4

0

0

53.6

6

161

STILO KONTIKA

Jason Hobbs

GBR

48.5

4

0

1.6

54.1

7

155

NEO DU BREUIL

Oliver Townend

GBR

47.8

8

0

0

55.8

8

151

CALICO JOE

Andrew Nicholson

NZL

44.4

12

0

0

56.4

9

170

DHI TOPPER W

Heidi Woodhead

GBR

48.7

8

0

0

56.7

10

142

MAJOR SWEEP

Tom McEwen

GBR

53.3

4

0

0

57.3

11

143

SANDILLON TREAT

Bumble Thomas

GBR

50

8

0

0

58

12

123

BALLADEER KURSALITE

Nina Barbour

GBR

54.8

4

0

0

58.8

13

171

THE GATECRASHER

Lauren Innes

GBR

51.5

8

0

0

59.5

14

176

REGENT LAD

Carly Reid

GBR

40.4

4

0

15.2

59.6

15

173

WILDERNESS II

Matthew Wright

GBR

48

8

0

3.6

59.6

15

186

ELEGANT GREY

Isabel Djivanovic

GBR

43.9

16

0

0

59.9

17

192

PUNCHLINE II

Mark Todd

NZL

50.9

8

0

1.6

60.5

18

198

THREE WISHES IV

Oliver Townend

GBR

45

16

0

0

61

19

191

JUNIOR II

Emily Llewellyn

GBR

54.3

0

0

8

62.3

20

136

TRAFALGAR

Andrew Nicholson

NZL

54.3

8

0

0

62.3

20

133

SQUIRT

Samantha Albert

JAM

58.7

4

0

0

62.7

22

168

MAKE YOUR MARK II

Jo Ward

GBR

62.8

0

0

0

62.8

23

172

GUNSTONE WALLSTREET

Emma Mould

GBR

48.2

4

0

11.2

63.4

24

200

TORZO

Selina Elliott

GBR

64.6

0

0

0

64.6

25

189

SPANISH STAR

Fiona Breach

GBR

59.1

4

0

2.4

65.5

26

184

WINEPORT QUEST

Nicola Wilson

GBR

60.4

0

0

5.6

66

27

125

MR POTTS

Louise Skelton

GBR

55.7

4

0

6.4

66.1

28

157

BOLERO

Christian Chabot

BEL

60.2

4

0

2.4

66.6

29

182

BALLAGAN

Julie Tew

GBR

48.9

20

0

0

68.9

30

149

OVER THE BLUE MOON

Daisy Trayford

GBR

67.2

4

0

0

71.2

31

124

PHOENIX L

Panda Christie

GBR

59.4

4

0

9.2

72.6

32

196

X-POOLS VALENTINO

Merel Blom

NED

56.9

8

0

8.8

73.7

33

127

WHITESMITH LADY

Amanda Hanson

GBR

68.7

4

0

4.4

77.1

34

141

TREVENNING

Nicholas Campbell

GBR

64.6

8

0

4.8

77.4

35

163

WHATEVER YOU WANT

Alice Pearson

GBR

70.7

4

0

2.8

77.5

36

144

DOUBLE DEAL II

Clare Austin

GBR

65.7

12

0

0

77.7

37

162

BECKLI

Cassie Webb

AUS

62.2

8

0

8

78.2

38

129

YOUNG GUN

Camilla Speirs

IRL

47

0

20

11.6

78.6

39

214

FEW DOLLARS MORE

Rachel Coney

GBR

59.4

20

0

0

79.4

40

146

GREAT IDEA

Clair Jeffreys

GBR

54.4

12

0

13.2

79.6

41

190

IMPERATO

Josie Cottam

GBR

63.5

4

0

12.4

79.9

42

204

WESTCOAST

Lea Ryder

GBR

65.7

8

0

7.2

80.9

43

193

MYSTIC NAPOLEON

Thomas Blain

GBR

56.1

25

0

1.2

82.3

44

154

WESTERN RAINBOW

Sophie Hearle

GBR

53.7

16

0

14

83.7

45

194

SEVEN O SEVEN

Sam Penn

GBR

52.8

8

20

3.2

84

46

150

BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME

Caroline Edwards

GBR

43

12

20

10.4

85.4

47

160

ARLINGTON WAY

Nick TRUE

GBR

64.4

12

0

9.2

85.6

48

180

TEQUILA TIME

Annemarie Beverley-Jones

GBR

57.2

0

0

31.6

88.8

49

147

TREFEINON ICON

Stella Baylis

GBR

68.1

4

0

17.2

89.3

50

158

STORM A BREWING

Lucy Bucknell

GBR

76.1

12

0

1.6

89.7

51

140

LITTLE LEO

Panda Christie

GBR

63.2

12

0

14.8

90

52

159

TANGEMERE CASANOVA

Sarah J Harrington

GBR

62

30

0

0

92

53

169

PREMIER CLASS

Davina Kerr-Muir

GBR

61.8

4

0

30.4

96.2

54

178

SHADY GREY

Andrew Nicholson

NZL

59.3

12

20

6.8

98.1

55

152

RAVENSTAR

Jayne Doherty

IRL

60

4

20

19.6

103.6

56

206

ISHD ON A PROMISE

Jolyse Clancey

GBR

78.7

17

0

9.2

104.9

57

130

MOUNT CABALLERO

Katrina Marshall

GBR

59.3

4

20

22.8

106.1

58

244

IMAN DU GOLFE

Juan Carlos Garcia

ITA

64.4

0

0

49.2

113.6

59

156

KILLARD ENIGMA

Lizzie Shannon

GBR

68.1

38

20

13.2

139.3

60

197

HARBOUR MASTER

Josie Cottam

GBR

58.9

W

0

6.8

65.7

122

DISTINCTLY SPLENDID

Imogen Peck

GBR

67.6

E

E

E

167

UROCO

Emily Gresty

GBR

63.7

40

10

E

181

DARKEST ILLUSION

Claire Horner

GBR

76.8

W

W

W

202

PARK PILOT

Matthew Wright

GBR

49.6

W

W

W

185

PEPPER ANNE

Emily Baldwin

GBR

53.9

W

W

W

148

MIDNIGHTS MURPHY

Sarah Norman

GBR

66.7

W

0

24

90.7

126

HIPPOLYTE DU LYVET

Juan Carlos Garcia

ITA

47.8

E

E

E

134

HORUS

Lynn Sander

GER

61.9

E

E

E

166

JUMBO JET

Anthony Clark

GBR

54.6

E

E

E

209

LORD OF THE OWLS

Julie Tew

GBR

44.8

E

E

E

199

MAY-BEE

Ali Wilkes

GBR

49.8

R

R

R

 

CCI1*

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

100

VANCOUVER

Laura Collett

GBR

43.3

0

0

0

43.3

1

30

BT CREW MASTER

Camilla Speirs

IRL

45.8

0

0

0

45.8

2

35

KILLOSSERY HARVEY

Ciaran Glynn

IRL

47.5

0

0

0

47.5

3

51

PEBBLY AGA KHAN

James Adams

GBR

44.2

4

0

0

48.2

4

90

MAKE MINE MUSIC

Zara Phillips

GBR

45.2

4

0

0

49.2

5

8

BONZA CHIT CHAT

Imogen Campbell-Gray

FRA

50

0

0

0

50

6

73

ODT SONAS ROVATIO

Oliver Townend

GBR

50

0

0

0

50

6

48

TEMPERAMENT

Nicola Jones

GBR

50.6

0

0

0

50.6

8

9

ABIGAIL III

Lucy Loughton

GBR

51

0

0

0

51

9

25

SPORTING HERO

Pippa Funnell

GBR

47.1

4

0

0

51.1

10

12

ROCK N ROLL

Sacha Pemble

IRL

51.7

0

0

0

51.7

11

52

DOUBLE DUTCH V

Jonty Evans

IRL

47.9

4

0

0

51.9

12

363

VENTURE CAPITAL NJ

Oliver Smith

GBR

50.4

0

0

1.6

52

13

356

UVISTAR

Mark Todd

NZL

48.1

4

0

0

52.1

14

24

DHI WARENCO

Heidi Woodhead

GBR

52.3

0

0

0

52.3

15

33

BROOKFIELD HERO

Leonard Goerens

FRA

49.6

4

0

0

53.6

16

77

KELECYN STIFF DRINKS

Jay Rathore

IND

52.3

0

0

2

54.3

17

87

BILLY DIAMOND

Bryony Wilson

GBR

54.4

0

0

0

54.4

18

82

LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE

Camilla Dumas

GBR

46.5

8

0

0

54.5

19

119

TOUCHALIER

Julia Fairbank

GBR

54.8

0

0

0

54.8

20

89

DOWNLEADON

Michael Jackson

GBR

47.3

8

0

0

55.3

21

66

KING OF HEARTS IV

Charlotte Martin

GBR

55.6

0

0

0

55.6

22

11

TSARO

Daisy Dick

GBR

52.1

4

0

0.8

56.9

23

111

DOLLEY LITTLE WISEGUY

Francesca Reid-Warrilow

GBR

57.1

0

0

0

57.1

24

64

PEBBLY POLLYANNA

Bumble Thomas

GBR

53.5

4

0

0

57.5

25

62

APHRODISIAC

Coral Keen

GBR

49.6

8

0

0

57.6

26

99

ACHERON

Louisa Lockwood

GBR

49.8

8

0

0

57.8

27

41

ROBBIE IV

Dominic Waldron

GBR

54.6

0

0

3.2

57.8

27

112

ROXANNA VI

Arthur Duffort

FRA

50.2

8

0

0

58.2

29

15

BUZZY BEE

Therese Van Rijckevorsel

SWE

50

7

0

2.4

59.4

30

85

ON A STAR

Jolyse Clancey

GBR

55.8

0

0

3.6

59.4

30

70

BAYDALE KINROSS

Nicky McDonnell

GBR

51.9

8

0

0

59.9

32

104

DARBYS KNAP

Harry Rowcliffe

GBR

56

4

0

0

60

33

50

MILLRIDGE HERO

Sally Corscadden

IRL

48.1

12

0

0

60.1

34

72

WILLOWS IN THE WIND

Jonathan Clarke

GBR

55.4

4

0

0.8

60.2

35

91

FINDONS MISS WHOOPIT

Sharon Polding

GBR

54.4

0

0

6.4

60.8

36

42

OLYMPIC DU LOIR

Tamsyn Iveson

GBR

53.3

8

0

0

61.3

37

75

NF MOLLY MALONE

Antoinette McKeowen

GBR

52.3

8

0

1.6

61.9

38

105

NIMBLE NORMAN

Emily Oppenheimer

GBR

59

4

0

0

63

39

110

SNAP DRAGON

Emily Baldwin

GBR

54.2

8

0

0.8

63

39

114

SAN FRANCISCO II

Bonnie Fishburn

GBR

52.3

12

0

0

64.3

41

2

ROMAN LAW

Gemma Morris

GBR

52.1

12

0

0.4

64.5

42

71

DURLAS ARIS

Sarah Thorpe

GBR

52.7

12

0

0.8

65.5

43

57

HADDON TRUMP CARD

Bruce Haskell

NZL

56

12

0

0.4

68.4

44

65

BALDAGHADE

Elisabeth Halliday

USA

50.4

16

0

3.6

70

45

1

PASCUA

Annette Higgins

GBR

66.7

4

0

0

70.7

46

118

THOMAS PATEY

Sarah Jepp

GBR

56.5

8

0

6.8

71.3

47

56

BENDICKS

Catherine Butler

GBR

57.9

12

0

2.4

72.3

48

55

CHARLIE O KELLY

Miranda Staveley

GBR

59.8

13

0

0

72.8

49

10

CONFIDENT M2S

Lucienne Elms

GBR

58.1

6

0

8.8

72.9

50

96

PEBBLY MAXIMUS

Hayley Hankey

GBR

48.8

12

0

13.2

74

51

98

THE LION

Daisy Trayford

GBR

70.2

4

0

0

74.2

52

368

DIFLORIO

Emma Swadlo

GBR

66.3

6

0

3.6

75.9

53

59

GUS

Corinne McLardy Smith

GBR

63.1

12

0

2

77.1

54

28

INDEPENDANT MISTRESS

Lorna Willcocks

GBR

69.2

8

0

0

77.2

55

53

GOOSE

Amanda Ratcliffe

GBR

52.7

16

0

10.4

79.1

56

67

PARKMORE PLAYBOY

Rebecca Marsden

GBR

64

12

0

4.4

80.4

57

109

ONE TREE HILL

Elisabeth Murdoch

GBR

63.8

16

0

0.8

80.6

58

49

DEEL LADY

Charlotte Retallack

GBR

55.2

0

20

10

85.2

59

37

JUST GEORGE V

Natalie Western-Kaye

GBR

52.7

8

20

7.6

88.3

60

81

BEYOND BELIEF

Sarah Thorne

GBR

71.5

12

0

5.6

89.1

61

97

WHITSON

Louise Skelton

GBR

48.5

4

20

17.6

90.1

62

106

LEGACY FLIGHT

Christina Wiederkehr

SUI

49.6

4

20

23.2

96.8

63

23

GLENFERN CAVALIER

Simone Vitullo

ITA

61.9

16

0

19.2

97.1

64

27

FAIRMONT

Kate Mapstone

GBR

61.5

6

20

13.2

100.7

65

43

FERNHILL T SCARLETT

Sally Johnson

GBR

49.8

13

20

21.2

104

66

16

BIGTIME

Katherine Lukas

GBR

64.6

4

20

24.4

113

67

13

CTS SO WHAT

Spencer Sturmey

GBR

55.4

0

40

22

117.4

68

6

BERTIE WOOSTER II

Victoria Plume

GBR

56

1

20

42

119

69

88

ARCTIC MISSION

Venetia Chamberlen

GBR

59

8

40

16.8

123.8

70

92

NOSTRADAMUS

George Hills

GBR

60.2

24

20

20.8

125

71

94

BEGINNERS LUCK

Michelle Simmons

GBR

78.8

32

0

19.6

130.4

72

46

SAMMIE III

Emily Drummond-Dunn

GBR

55.8

W

20

101.2

177

138

BOBCAT

Amy Batters

GBR

56.7

W

0

7.2

63.9

7

MAJOR PROMISE

Carol Pearson

GBR

54.8

W

0

3.2

58

40

THIS REBEL LADY

Carla Saxby

GBR

57.5

W

0

8.4

65.9

63

HIGH TIME

Zoe Carmichael

GBR

55

W

0

0

55

78

THE GINGER FOX

Rosie Bell

GBR

57.7

W

0

0

57.7

95

TRICKY BUSINESS

Aimee Conlon

GBR

50.8

W

0

0

50.8

367

RONGOTEA

Neil Spratt

NZL

52.5

W

20

9.2

81.7

83

BILLYS LAD

Althea Bleekman

GBR

50.4

0

E

E

0

107

BLEACOTTS NORTHERN LIGHTS

Lucy Neal-Hooke

GBR

48.3

0

R

R

0

32

BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE

Abigail Cubitt-Smith

GBR

56.5

0

E

E

0

21

BOY

Flora Harris

GBR

59.2

0

E

E

0

4

BURGGRAFFS PIA

Colina Pickles

GBR

51.7

0

E

E

0

38

CONTESSA

Adrian Whiteway

GBR

58.8

0

E

E

0

58

COOLMORE LAD

Vicky Brake

GBR

55.2

0

R

R

0

108

DELI HIGHLIGHT

Heloise Nangle

GBR

59.2

0

E

E

0

355

DIAMONDS TOMAHAWK

Toby Pigott

GBR

46.5

0

E

E

0

31

DOE NAL RUA

Hetty Stearn

GBR

59.6

0

E

E

0

93

EXCALIBUR VI

James Gardner

GBR

58.3

0

E

E

0

86

FRENCH CONNECTION NJ

Bill Levett

AUS

W

0

W

W

0

115

GOSS GREEN JACKARA

Caitlin Peck

GBR

56.5

0

R

R

0

54

JUNGLE ROCK

Giovanni Ugolotti

ITA

48.8

0

E

E

0

101

LYS DE THAIX

Jean Luc Goerens

FRA

56

0

E

E

0

17

MAILADY

Alexia Schwarz

BEL

70

0

E

E

0

14

MARACA

Aaron Millar

GBR

61.2

0

W

W

0

18

MIXED ORIGINS

Olivia Timms

GBR

50

0

W

W

0

45

RED HILL

Jayne Money

GBR

63.1

0

R

R

0

116

SLINKY MALINKI II

Jilly Bazeley

GBR

57.5

0

E

E

0

358

STAR SONG

Ali Wilkes

GBR

47.9

0

E

E

0

84

TEMPLAR MAYFAER

M J Tumbridge

BER

58.3

0

E

E

0

29

TREGALLON

Camilla Kruger

GBR

47.9

0

E

E

0

5

WALK THE LINE

Bruno Goyens De Heusch

BEL

57.3

0

E

E

0

80

WILD SOUTH

Sam Penn

GBR

61.1

0

E

E

0

76

FINAL ENCORE

Kate Allen

GBR

46.9

0

W

W

W