The Mitsubishi Motors Hartpury Horse Trials
Hartpury, Gloucestershire, UK
August 12 - 15, 2010

 

CCI1* Section A

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Score

Pl.

113

MON CHAPELLE

Helen West

GBR

47.3

0

0

-

47.3

1

34

KBIS STARLET

Georgie Spence

GBR

49.9

0

0

-

49.9

2

92

ESKO

Andrew James

GBR

50.2

0

0

-

50.2

3

94

JEOPARDY

Lucy Wiegersma

GBR

49.2

0

1.2

-

50.4

4

121

VALENTINO VOLLANTE

Leonard Goerens

FRA

42.1

0

1.6

4/3

50.7

5

19

TARZAN

Rosalind Canter

GBR

50.9

0

0

-

50.9

6

67

PRINCE APOLLO

Katie Bleekman

GBR

47.3

0

0

4/0

51.3

7

35

ADAGIO III

Jay Halim

GBR

49.2

0

0

4/0

53.2

8

70

ZIG ZAG DA LAPA

Daisy Berkeley

GBR

49.2

0

0

4/0

53.2

9

86

L G WELLINGTON

Sammi McLeod

AUS

49.2

0

0

4/0

53.2

10

114

MONTINY

Julie Tew

GBR

49.6

0

0

4/0

53.6

11

104

BILLY BANTA

Sam Jennings

GBR

47.0

0

3.2

4/0

54.2

12

119

SEA DANCER

Steven Smith

IRL

54.5

0

0

-

54.5

13

79

CAVALIER CLOVER BOY

Camilla Speirs

IRL

52.2

0

2.4

-

54.6

14

69

VODKA ICE

Leonard Goerens

FRA

51.2

0

4

-

55.2

15

80

SANIKI

Lindsay Pearce

CAN

55.4

0

0

-

55.4

16

36

A BIT OF SPORTSFIELD

Katie O'Sullivan

IRL

49.2

0

6.4

-

55.6

17

89

UNDULETTE

Annie Ho

HKG

55.4

0

0.8

-

56.2

18

24

DEFINITELY BLUE

Louise Skelton

GBR

54.5

0

2

-

56.5

19

59

NEWMARKET MALT

Elisabeth Halliday

USA

47.0

0

0

8/2

57

20

66

TRAIGA SUERTE

Elizabeth Power

IRL

57.4

0

0

-

57.4

21

1

CRAIC

Ciaran Glynn

IRL

49.6

0

0

8/0

57.6

22

55

TENDER

Adam Morgan

GBR

50.9

0

2.8

4/0

57.7

23

97

UP TEMPO

Louisa Gleeson

NZL

46.0

0

0

12/0

58

24

57

BANKSY

Jonathan Paget

NZL

54.5

0

0

4/0

58.5

25

107

FAIR SAIL

Alex Postolowsky

GBR

58.7

0

0

-

58.7

26

108

FERNHILL TIGER VALLEY

Hannah Atkinson

GBR

57.1

0

0

0/2

59.1

27

118

PEGWA

Wiggy Channer

GBR

46.0

0

9.2

4/0

59.2

28

96

NAVIGATER II

Jonathan Paget

NZL

48.9

0

0

12/0

60.9

29

6

FILIGREE

Bill Levett

AUS

53.5

0

0

8/0

61.5

30

110

HARLEQUIN DIAMOND

Laura-Paige Millard

GBR

61.6

0

0

-

61.6

31

41

MY ROYAL TOUCH

John Bannon

IRL

53.5

0

4.4

4/0

61.9

32

117

OMNI STAR

Megan Howard

GBR

55.4

0

3.2

4/0

62.6

33

81

WALDO III

Emma Hyslop

GBR

59.7

0

0

0/3

62.7

34

77

REX RILANA

Sinead Brennan

GBR

55.1

0

0

8/0

63.1

35

111

JUNELLIE

Nina Baldwinson

GBR

63.3

0

0

-

63.3

36

93

CAICOS

Hannah Mace

GBR

53.5

0

8

0/2

63.5

37

51

TREVALGAR II

Sarah Cohen

GBR

52.2

0

2.4

8/1

63.6

38

37

HADDON TRUMP CARD

Bruce Haskell

NZL

55.8

0

0

8/0

63.8

39

115

VERMEER

Rosalind Canter

GBR

60.0

0

0

4/0

64

40

85

COOL EDGE

Alyson Keane

IRL

60.3

0

0

4/0

64.3

41

64

HOLLACOMBE FINN

Katy Sawyer

GBR

59.4

0

0

4/1

64.4

42

82

COOLEY BLUE FLAME

Clare Lambert

60.3

0

0.4

4/0

64.7

43

43

SEAPATRICK ORCHARD COUNTY

Abigail Cubitt-Smith

GBR

56.4

0

8.4

-

64.8

44

60

WINSTON III

Fiona Nobbs

54.1

0

6.8

4/0

64.9

45

78

WELTON SOPHISTICAT

Neil Spratt

NZL

50.5

0

11.6

4/0

66.1

46

42

GUS

Corinne McLardy Smith

GBR

54.5

0

8.4

4/0

66.9

47

106

BOLERO DE STE HERMELLE

Abigail Cubitt-Smith

GBR

53.5

0

1.6

12/0

67.1

48

3

WII LIMBO

Georgie Spence

GBR

58.7

0

0.8

8/0

67.5

49

84

JAZZ LEGEND

Federico Mexia De Almeida

POR

56.1

0

3.6

8/0

67.7

50

75

VADERMUS

Angus Humfrey

GBR

62.0

0

0

4/2

68

51

46

DIAMOND CUT II

Eleanor Barrett

GBR

58.1

0

7.2

4/0

69.3

52

109

FUZZY WUZZY

Andrew James

GBR

61.3

0

0

8/0

69.3

53

27

SUPPLEJACK

Katherine Begley

GBR

66.2

0

0

4/0

70.2

54

116

NOSTRADAMUS

George Hills

GBR

58.4

0

0

12/0

70.4

55

76

LAST FLIGHT II

Vicky Brake

GBR

58.7

0

8

4/0

70.7

56

2

CORRIMBLA LAD

Tanya Viol

GBR

55.1

0

17.6

-

72.7

57

122

WERLANDO D

Emily Baldwin

GBR

51.5

0

14

8/0

73.5

58

87

SIMPLY SOX

Julie Tew

GBR

50.2

20

5.6

-

75.8

59

88

DAYRELLS JET

Nicholas Campbell

GBR

52.5

0

6.4

16/1

75.9

60

22

ATHENE'S EXPRESS

Natalie Western-Kaye

GBR

46.6

20

4.8

4/1

76.4

61

17

WCE TOUCH

Emma Funnell

GBR

62.6

0

3.2

4/7

76.8

62

5

HATHORS GRACE

Lucinda Fredericks

AUS

45.3

20

11.6

-

76.9

63

124

ZEITGEIST

Mark Ford

GBR

54.1

0

18

4/2

78.1

64

102

BACHUS ROSE

Elena Murphy

GBR

64.6

0

0

8/6

78.6

65

103

BEAN CRAZY

William Van Ufford

GBR

63.3

0

7.6

8/0

78.9

66

120

TEETON SOLSTICE

Emma Graham

GBR

54.8

0

17.6

4/4

80.4

67

73

NOTA BENE

Rachel Freeman

GBR

61.3

0

10.8

8/2

82.1

68

83

IRISH EYES

Brian Nunez- Hughes

COL

61.6

0

10.4

12/0

84

69

13

MORNING VENTURE

Sophie Barwood

GBR

71.1

0

0

8/5

84.1

70

16

ZIOMF

Althea Bleekman

GBR

68.1

0

18

-

86.1

71

10

EX RED

Tori Cannon

GBR

67.5

0

16

4/0

87.5

72

11

LOGAN VI

Nicholas Campbell

GBR

58.0

0

9.6

16/4

87.6

73

49

MUD MAX

Rachel Freeman

GBR

57.7

0

6.8

24/0

88.5

74

38

WILLEM

Max Gordon

GBR

53.1

20

6

8/3

90.1

75

53

SERVE CHILLED

Annie Todd

GBR

60.0

0

11.2

20/0

91.2

76

25

BROOMFORD BRAZIL

Alex Grinstead

GBR

51.2

20

11.2

8/1

91.4

77

9

ZOWIEZO

Nick Burd

GBR

65.5

0

28

4/0

97.5

78

62

CULT LEGEND

Sarita Setterington

GBR

59.7

20

20.8

4/4

108.5

79

14

ARCTIC GEM

Jemima Green

GBR

67.2

20

17.2

4/2

110.4

80

18

THOMAS PATEY

Sarah Jepp

GBR

44.0

40

13.6

12/27

136.6

81

28

HIGHLAND HOPE

Lucy Cole

GBR

53.1

60

10.8

12/8

143.9

82

20

EXCALIBUR VI

James Gardner

GBR

56.4

0

14.4

E

E

52

IRISH SMOKEY JOE

Judith Johnson

GBR

55.1

0

44.8

E

E

56

ALL DONE II

Nicole Pearson

HKG

55.1

40

10.8

E

E

4

AMADEUS

Sacha Pemble

IRL

57.1

0

5.6

W

W

29

ALVESCOT JACKEROO

George Hilton-Jones

GBR

56.7

20

5.2

W

W

47

OTTENTIK NOBLESS

Jessica Acheson

GBR

43.7

E

E

E

E

63

NAGGY DE B'NEVILLE

Valentine Tourres

FRA

56.7

E

E

E

E

105

CONTIS

Ruth Burnard

GBR

53.5

E

E

E

E

91

PRIMITIVE APPEAL

Samantha Brown

GBR

53.8

E

E

E

E

21

CIRCE DE L'ICI Z*TC

Francis Clement

FRA

49.6

E

E

E

E

95

TIGER RAG III

Tara Williams

GBR

70.1

E

E

E

E

74

PACIFIQUE DE ROCHE

Jean Luc Goerens

FRA

60.3

E

E

E

E

101

ALVESCOT PHAROAH

Elizabeth Cadman

GBR

54.5

E

E

E

E

26

ARKANSAS GOLD

Olly Berry

GBR

61.3

R

R

R

R

39

WHISKEY AND ICE

Jo Fisher

GBR

62.0

R

R

R

R

31

FERNHILL T SCARLETT

Sally Johnson

GBR

58.0

W

W

W

W

123

WHABBY CHIQUE VANT HEIKE

Rhea Macleod

GBR

62.6

W

W

W

W

23

CRACK WILLOW

Annabel Henderson

GBR

E

E

E

E

E

 

CCI2* Section B

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Score

Pl.

193

NZB CAMPINO

Mark Todd

NZL

41.9

0

0

0/0

41.9

1

129

MISS CARUSO

Chris King

GBR

42.7

0

3.6

0/0

46.3

2

195

PEBBLY AGA KHAN

James Adams

GBR

46.8

0

0

0/0

46.8

3

150

SHAMWARI 4

Ludwig Svennerstal

SWE

40.6

0

0

8/0

48.6

4

175

FLYING FINISH

Lucinda Fredericks

AUS

43.4

0

6

0/0

49.4

5

159

VIPER PRIBA

Gina Ruck

GBR

46.3

0

0

4/0

50.3

6

161

BRER FOX

Jay Halim

GBR

47.3

0

3.6

0/0

50.9

7

145

LITTLE ROCK SHIP

Thomas Blain

GBR

53.3

0

0

0/0

53.3

8

142

SANDY LANE II

Caroline Edwards

GBR

49.7

0

0

4/0

53.7

9

178

CAP THAT

Claire Phillips

GBR

51.2

0

3.6

0/0

54.8

10

172

INTREPID

Joe Meyer

NZL

50.9

0

4.4

0/0

55.3

11

181

BALLYLYNCH WIZARD

Patricia Ryan

IRL

49.1

0

6.8

0/0

55.9

12

190

HIGHLAND LEOPARD

Georgie Strang

GBR

52.2

0

4

0/0

56.2

13

187

REMINISCENT

Jonelle Richards

NZL

44.7

0

0

12/0

56.7

14

184

POLITICAL DIAMOND

Rory O'Hare

IRL

53.3

0

0

4/0

57.3

15

158

DROMGURRIHY BLUE

Michael Ryan

IRL

48.4

0

9.2

0/0

57.6

16

170

GUNSTONE WALLSTREET

Emma Mould

GBR

53.8

0

0

4/0

57.8

17

199

KING OF HEARTS IV

Charlotte Martin

GBR

55.3

0

0

4/0

59.3

18

127

ESTRALITA

Kristina Cook

GBR

52.8

0

7.6

0/0

60.4

19

171

GREAT IDEA

Clair Jeffreys

GBR

55.3

0

4.4

0/1

60.7

20

141

SOLO VOYAGE

Francis Whittington

GBR

45.8

0

0

12/3

60.8

21

179

JUMBOS GIRL

Lucy Wiegersma

GBR

48.4

0

4.4

8/0

60.8

22

139

VELOSITY III

Georgie Spence

GBR

53.8

0

8

0/0

61.8

23

196

THORNFIELD MURRAY

Louise Skelton

GBR

59.7

0

2.4

0/0

62.1

24

135

SPRING FANTASIA

Jamie Atkinson

GBR

55.4

0

3.6

4/0

63

25

163

AFTER EIGHT

Aimee Chambers

USA

52.0

0

7.2

4/0

63.2

26

166

TEMPERAMENT

Nicola Jones

GBR

56.9

0

6.4

0/0

63.3

27

188

ROMARIO II

Annabel Henderson

GBR

56.1

0

0

8/0

64.1

28

165

STORMHILL LAD

Deirdre Reilly

IRL

64.4

0

0

0/0

64.4

29

147

TRIPLE POINT

Sharon Reilly

IRL

57.2

0

0

8/0

65.2

30

160

ANOTHER BREAKFAST

Rosie Fry

GBR

57.4

0

0

8/0

65.4

31

153

GOODWINS REEF

Bill Levett

AUS

58.2

0

0

8/0

66.2

32

131

ROCK N ROLL

Sacha Pemble

IRL

54.0

0

8.4

4/0

66.4

33

140

TOUCH ROYALE

Fiona Davidson

GBR

59.0

0

1.2

8/0

68.2

34

143

JAZZ TIME III

Samantha Hobbs

GBR

51.5

0

4.8

12/0

68.3

35

198

LIONHEART

William Fox-Pitt

GBR

51.2

0

17.2

0/0

68.4

36

194

LOCH SUNART

Andrew James

GBR

57.2

0

4.8

8/0

70

37

191

IN FLORIDA AGROMIX

Marcelo Tosi

BRA

60.3

0

7.2

4/0

71.5

38

146

MERGER

Debbie Gynn

GBR

60.5

0

0

12/0

72.5

39

200

PASCUA

Annette Higgins

GBR

63.1

0

0

12/0

75.1

40

174

SERIOUS OPPOSITION

Coral Keen

GBR

47.6

0

9.6

8/11

76.2

41

192

HADDON NUMERICAL EXPRESS

Angus Humfrey

GBR

67.5

0

0

8/1

76.5

42

173

SILVIA

Warren Lamperd

AUS

55.1

0

6

16/0

77.1

43

189

TULLINEASKEY HI HO

Katie Prowse

GBR

55.3

0

3.2

20/0

78.5

44

169

IRON MAIDEN

Simon Grieve

GBR

58.4

0

12.4

12/1

83.8

45

126

DRAMA QUEEN III

Tamsyn Hutchins

GBR

63.1

0

16.4

12/0

91.5

46

176

GOOSE

Amanda Ratcliffe

GBR

61.0

0

8

24/0

93

47

144

NEVEZFLAMM DE GRAFFAN

Tor Brewer

GBR

64.4

0

24.4

4/7

99.8

48

155

FLORA BELLE

Fergal Nesbitt

IRL

60.8

20

8.4

20/4

113.2

49

162

YOGI BEAR VIII

Paul Tapner

AUS

48.6

0

0

W/W

W

164

CRACKED ICE

Daisy Berkeley

GBR

49.7

0

0

W/W

W

177

GFG RAMBO MAN

Sam Watson

IRL

49.4

E

E

E

E

148

LIBRO ARCHIE

Brian Nunez- Hughes

COL

62.1

R

R

R/R

R

157

TRUE LOVE II

Kate Harrington

IRL

49.7

R

R

R/R

R

197

MAYBE DE CAVALIER

Santiago De La Rocha

ESP

61.8

R

R

R/R

R

149

ROCETTE

Toby Vernon

GBR

59.5

W

W

W/W

W

 

CIC3* Section C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

250

JAKATA

Piggy French

44.8

0.0

0

3.2

0

48

1

249

AVEBURY

Andrew Nicholson

45.2

0.0

4

0

0

49.2

2

296

PARDON ME II

Emily Llewellyn

47.3

2.0

0

5.2

0

54.5

3

215

ZEUS OF RUSHALL

Lucie McNichol

48.3

0.0

0

7.2

0

55.5

4

290

BLUE HORIZON

Pippa Funnell

48.3

0.0

0

7.6

0

55.9

5

272

ZINZAN II

Rodney Powell

49.8

0.0

0

6.4

0

56.2

6

222

ONE TWO MANY NJ

Bill Levett

44

0.0

0

12.8

0

56.8

7

260

SIR PERCIVAL III

Francis Whittington

53.9

0.0

0

3.2

0

57.1

8

278

THE ONLY ONE

Jayne Doherty

52.5

0.0

0

4.8

0

57.3

9

257

BEE ANIMAS

Kitty King

51

0.0

0

6.8

0

57.8

10

220

STEELING TIME

Marie Ryan

53.9

0.0

0

4.4

0

58.3

11

243

MINERS FROLIC

Kristina Cook

46.5

0.0

0

12.4

0

58.9

12

274

MAC MACDONALD

Caroline Powell

50.6

0.0

0

9.6

0

60.2

13

289

BALLYLYNCH ADVENTURE

Michael Ryan

53.9

0.0

0

8

0

61.9

14

286

TUBBER REBEL

Dag Albert

62.1

0.0

0

1.2

0

63.3

15

259

INONOTHING

Paul Tapner

50.2

1.0

4

8.8

0

64

16

293

THE JUMP JET

Geoff Curran

54

0.0

8

2.4

0

64.4

17

295

STORMHILL KOSSACK

Giovanni Ugolotti

53.5

2.0

4

7.6

0

67.1

18

239

HAPPY TIMES

Sam Griffiths

41.2

3.0

8

15.2

0

67.4

19

237

ANIMATOR II

Lucy Jackson

58.1

2.0

0

7.6

0

67.7

20

227

KIWI SMOG

Bruce Haskell

56

0.0

4

8.4

0

68.4

21

280

SIDNIFICANT

Clare Lewis

57.1

1.0

0

10.8

0

68.9

22

277

NZB GRASS VALLEY

Mark Todd

55.6

0.0

4

12

0

71.6

23

207

DUNRAN CASTLE

Brian Curran Cournane

55.8

0.0

4

12.8

0

72.6

24

281

PORTERSIZE JUST A JIFF

Camilla Speirs

58.8

0.0

4

10.8

0

73.6

25

204

ELEKTRON

Nick Gauntlett

57.3

0.0

0

17.2

0

74.5

26

279

CAETANO

Gubby Leech

61.5

3.0

0

10.4

0

74.9

27

264

FERNHILL CLOVER MIST

Patricia Ryan

54.2

0.0

8

12.8

0

75

28

211

THE DEPUTY

Jonelle Richards

58.8

1.0

8

9.2

0

77

29

216

PADDYS GOLD

Rebecca Crosbie-Starling

63.1

1.0

0

14.8

0

78.9

30

233

ALLES KLAR

Mary-Anne Carpenter

56.9

1.0

0

21.2

0

79.1

31

255

STEP IN TIME II

Mark Kyle

68.1

0.0

0

11.2

0

79.3

32

203

STILO KONTIKA

Jason Hobbs

58.3

0.0

0

21.6

0

79.9

33

235

BARRY'S BEST

Rosie Thomas

58.1

3.0

12

6.8

0

79.9

34

244

PRADA

Lucinda Fredericks

54.2

0.0

4

23.2

0

81.4

35

205

PHOENIX L

Panda Christie

57.7

0.0

4

20.8

0

82.5

36

221

BLACK DRUM

Annabel Wigley

53.5

1.0

12

20

0

86.5

37

202

PORTERSIZE TOP DOLLAR

Nici Wilson

72.7

0.0

0

16.4

0

89.1

38

267

COMANCHE

James L Robinson

56.2

0.0

16

20.4

0

92.6

39

273

NEWMARKET VASCO ONE

Chloe Newton

60.6

1.0

8

23.2

0

92.8

40

271

KINCLUNY

Sarah Wardell

67.1

0.0

8

18

0

93.1

41

224

RAFFERTYS RULES

Sharon White

56.4

0.0

0

16.8

20

93.2

42

251

OUT OF AFRICA TWO

Charlotte Agnew

51.7

0.0

0

22

20

93.7

43

248

BONNE AMIE

Ginny Howe

61.9

4.0

4

30

0

99.9

44

256

WHAT IF

Charlotte Cundall

64.8

5.0

0

36.8

0

106.6

45

242

TATORT

Sam York

62.3

0.0

0

24.4

20

106.7

46

219

MR REBEL

Kate Honey

58.3

0.0

0

29.2

20

107.5

47

291

GINGER MAY KILLINGHURST

Laura Collett

44

0.0

0

25.6

40

109.6

48

297

SHANNON DALE QUE

Katie O'Sullivan

63.3

0.0

4

25.6

20

112.9

49

246

BONZA MOORABINDA

Matt Ryan

51.9

0.0

4

38

20

113.9

50

236

RED AMBER

Sharon Hunt

59.6

2.0

4

28.4

20

114

51

241

PARKLANE HAWK

William Fox-Pitt

45.6

3.0

8

39.2

20

115.8

52

245

JACKABEE

Takeaki Tsuchiya

59

5.0

0

48.8

20

132.8

53

234

GRAN CHACO

Matthew Heath

57.1

1.0

4

34.4

60

156.5

54

276

ESB IRISH FIDDLE

Alex Hua Tian

56

E

E

268

CHAIN REACTION III

Coral Keen

52.5

0.0

12

R

E

E

270

BEGGARS BELIEF

Georgia Bale

50.4

0.0

8

R

E

E

223

BLACKWATER CLOVER

Guy Pearson Gregory

62.7

0.0

16

R

E

E

209

LOOK FORWARD

Jamie Atkinson

60.2

0.0

8

R

E

E

282

MARYCHOPE DE MARAST

Jean Luc Goerens

66

0.0

12

R

E

E

225

WOODLAND PRIDE

Jennifer Plant

E

E

261

CLIFTON PROMISE

Jonathan Paget

55.4

0.0

0

R

E

E

285

SIMON PORLOE

Lucy Wiegersma

48.3

0.0

4

R

E

E

226

AHLERICH

Meaghan Marinovich

66

0.0

0

26.8

E

E

238

LOOKS LIKE FUN

Vicky Brake

E

E

228

BALLYCOOG IMP

Catherine Burrell

46.2

0.0

8

R

R

R

294

KILLOSSERY KRUISITA

Ciaran Glynn

54.8

0.0

0

R

R

283

ALTER EGO

Kate Walls

54.4

2.0

0

R

R

R

287

JEDI DANCER

Nigel Taylor

65.2

2.0

4

R

R

R

212

BRAVE HEART

Duarte Seabra

61.4

W

W

275

KILPATRICK RIVER

Elizabeth Power

54.8

1.0

0

W

W

208

DRIVETIME

Emily Baldwin

45

4.0

8

W

W

210

LAW CHOICE

Flora Harris

57.9

0.0

8

W

W

253

TAKE IT 2 THE LIMIT

Jeanette Brakewell

52.3

1.0

8

W

W

229

RONGOTAI

Renan Guerreiro

65.4

13.0

24

W

W

 

CIC3* Section D

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

357

MR CRUISE CONTROL

Andrew Nicholson

41.9

0

0

1.2

0

43.1

1

364

HIGH HAVOC

Kitty King

46.0

0

0

2.4

0

48.4

2

327

ORLANDO

Georgie Davies

44.6

0

0

7.6

0

52.2

3

323

NEREO

Andrew Nicholson

47.3

0

0

6.8

0

54.1

4

329

PARTLY PICKLED

Louise Skelton

56.3

0

0

0

0

56.3

5

354

FLYING MACHINE

Piggy French

42.9

2

4

8.4

0

57.3

6

388

MAGENTA

Alex Hua Tian

46.5

1

4

6.8

0

58.3

7

347

FLINTSTAR

Jonelle Richards

55.4

0

0

4

0

59.4

8

373

MY LAST ONE

Sarah Bullimore

56.7

0

0

7.6

0

64.3

9

316

BUNRATTY ROSE

Kate Jupp

49.6

0

4

11.6

0

65.2

10

396

PENGUIN ICE

Nick Gauntlett

51.2

0

0

14

0

65.2

11

376

BOSTON TWO TIP

Caroline Powell

54.4

0

4

7.2

0

65.6

12

335

REDESIGNED

Pippa Funnell

47.3

0

8

10.4

0

65.7

13

361

COOL MOUNTAIN

William Fox-Pitt

45.4

0

4

16.8

0

66.2

14

391

DRY OLD PARTY

Tom McEwen

53.3

0

4

9.2

0

66.5

15

324

Billy Landretti

Pippa Funnell

52.9

0

0

14.4

0

67.3

16

375

FERNHILL GLOSTER REBBEL

Duarte Seabra

50.4

0

8

10.4

0

68.8

17

306

STORMHILL MICHAEL

Paul Tapner

48.9

0

8

12

0

68.9

18

369

TIGER FLYNNE

Paul Tapner

55.4

0

4

10.4

0

69.8

19

334

MITRAS EMINEM

Dag Albert

55.6

0

4

11.6

0

71.2

20

346

UPWARD TREND

Pip Peters

59.2

0

4

10.8

0

74

21

371

EASY TARGET

Francis Whittington

50.8

5

8

12

0

75.8

22

312

ARIEL SPIRIT

Rebecca Gibbs

56.7

0

4

15.6

0

76.3

23

370

KENNY

Sharon Hunt

51.9

1

12

14.4

0

79.3

24

390

OLD ROAD

Michael Ryan

67.7

0

0

14

0

81.7

25

362

KELLS PRIDE

Kate Honey

66.7

0

4

12.4

0

83.1

26

355

OINGY BOINGY

Nici Wilson

56.7

0

0

26.4

0

83.1

27

301

QUICK STEPS

Vicky Brake

51.5

0

4

27.6

0

83.1

28

305

SQUIRT

Samantha Albert

54.4

3

0

26.4

0

83.8

29

331

CHEQUERS PLAYBOY

Dee Hankey

48.1

5

4

28

0

85.1

30

377

FINE EDGE

James L Robinson

54.0

0

8

23.2

0

85.2

31

337

TOVA

Brook Staples

47.3

2

0

36

0

85.3

32

320

HENNESSY CORMAC

Tom Rowland

60.2

1

12

13.2

0

86.4

33

319

HARVEYS COURAGE

Rebecca Crosbie-Starling

58.3

7

12

9.2

0

86.5

34

358

CUDLIC EARL

Andrew James

67.9

0

0

19.6

0

87.5

35

380

CARRAIG DUBH

Kristina Cook

60.6

0

4

25.6

0

90.2

36

344

UPLEADON

Neil Spratt

46.2

6

4

14.4

20

90.6

37

351

CHILL OUT BOB

Jeanette Brakewell

52.7

0

24

14.4

0

91.1

38

326

NITETIME CAVALIER

Mark Kyle

61.9

6

4

19.2

0

91.1

39

341

REGAL RED

Sam Jennings

54.0

0

12

26.4

0

92.4

40

302

RED LETTER DAY II

Elisabeth Halliday

65.8

0

4

22.8

0

92.6

41

348

HILLOCKS BLACK JACK

Phoebe Buckley

58.1

7

12

16.8

0

93.9

42

392

PLAIN N' SIMPLE

Karyn Shuter

54.4

1

12

28

0

95.4

43

336

SPRING SURPRISE

Pippie Polson

64.6

0

8

22.8

0

95.4

44

317

CORNICE

Suzy Ottewell

69.2

0

0

27.6

0

96.8

45

389

JUNIOR II

Emily Llewellyn

62.7

0

0

34.8

0

97.5

46

397

ON SPRINGS

Jolyse Clancey

53.5

3

4

38.4

0

98.9

47

360

BOY

Flora Harris

57.5

0

0

24.8

20

102.3

48

310

WHATEVER YOU WANT

Alice Pearson

72.1

3

4

24

0

103.1

49

384

KING OF THE HILL II

Penny Lawn

57.7

0

12

33.6

0

103.3

50

363

COMMANDER KYLE

Adrian Little

56.9

0

20

28

0

104.9

51

387

LITTLE LEO

Panda Christie

55.8

0

20

29.6

0

105.4

52

382

DIVILABIT

Ginny Howe

57.9

8

12

31.2

0

109.1

53

393

PEPPER ANNE

Emily Baldwin

54.0

0

0

35.6

20

109.6

54

395

BAGGRAVE SUMMERTIME

Caroline Edwards

57.3

0

4

30

20

111.3

55

309

URBANUS II

Jonathan Chapman

62.7

3

4

22.4

20

112.1

56

386

DRESSED TO IMPRESS

David Sheerin

61.9

0

4

28.8

20

114.7

57

352

ROBO PADDY

Steven Smith

51.7

0

4

34.4

40

130.1

58

338

TUDOR LEGEND

Megan Howard

69.0

2

4

46.8

20

141.8

59

303

SALSA

Julian Stiller

69.0

0

0

R

R

R

321

JUMP THE Q II

Paul Whitehead

54.2

0

4

R

R

R

359

ISLANMORE GINGER

Alex Postolowsky

61.9

3

8

R

R

R

304

SKYLIGHT

Georgie Spence

57.7

W

W

313

BADGER BEST

Tamsyn M Hutchins

60.8

0

12

W

W

318

EASY

Alberto Giugni

60.8

W

W

349

RAVENSTAR

Jayne Doherty

56.9

W

W

356

RONAN

Annette Higgins

65.6

W

W

379

OUR VINTAGE

Constantin Van Rijckevorsel

51.7

1

4

W

W

314

BARON TOKEN

Matthew Selby

61.7

5

4

R

E

E

333

GODINGTON HAARLEM

Ruth Burnard

57.5

6

8

R

E

E

350

U ZERMIE 56

Emma Hyslop

E

367

WILLY DO

Lucy Jackson

49.0

-

4

R

E

E

374

Trevenning

Nicholas Campbell

65.4

-

-

R

E

E

372

HIGH TIME

Zoe Carmichael

70.4

0

8

R

E

E

374

TREVENNING

Nicholas Campbell

65.4

0

0

R

E

E

381

KILLEENDUFF BOY

Sarah Wardell

54.2

0

0

R

E

E