NAF International Hartpury Horse Trials
Hartpury, UK
August 11 - 14, 2011

 

CCI* Section A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

127

Outward Bound

Laura Collett

45.6

0

0

0

0

45.6

1

63

Pavonita Ts

Charlotte Agnew

43.7

4

0

0

0

47.7

2

49

Millhollow Classic

Georgie Spence

47.9

0

0

0

0

47.9

3

142

Victory Bay

Georgie Spence

44.3

4

0

0

0

48.3

4

135

Uwald

Nana Dalton

50.9

0

0

0

0

50.9

5

133

Billy Buzz

Isabel Djivanovic

51.8

0

0

0

0

51.8

6

141

Obos Kristoff

Jonathan Paget

48.6

4

0

0

0

52.6

7

115

Windsurfer

Helen West

50.9

0

0

0

2

52.9

8

143

Kinpaddy

Sammi Mcleod

53.1

0

0

0

0

53.1

9

25

Rex Rilana

Sinead Brennan

54.5

0

0

0

0

54.5

10

78

Clifton Signature

Jonathan Paget

50.9

4

0

0

0

54.9

11

34

Arizona

Bryony Wilson

50.6

4

0

0

0.4

55.0

12

111

Arkansas Gold

Mark Ford

53.8

0

2

0

0

55.8

13

105

Westenwind II

Rebecca Marsden

51.8

4

0

0

0

55.8

14

27

Borneo Jackman

Matthew Wright

50.2

0

0

0

5.6

55.8

15

137

Why Not

Bryony Holloway

56.4

0

0

0

0

56.4

16

83

Cool Investment

Alice Dunsdon

52.5

4

0

0

0

56.5

17

132

Viscount Oscar

Dan Jocelyn

56.7

0

0

0

0

56.7

18

94

Whitewater Accolade

Lucienne Elms

54.1

0

3

0

0

57.1

19

18

Zeraton

Xavier Traisnel

49.2

8

0

0

0

57.2

20

98

Trevidden

Sarah Cohen

50.6

8

0

0

0

58.6

21

58

Argentinus

Ginny Howe

55.4

4

0

0

0.4

59.8

22

30

Marty

Isabelle Mangan

60.6

0

0

0

0

60.6

23

5

Whitehall We Hope

Natalie Hudson

53.5

8

0

0

0

61.5

24

91

O Ma Doue Kersidal

Hugo Bogrand

58.0

4

0

0

0

62.0

25

140

Journey Man II

Adam Trew

58.7

4

0

0

0

62.7

26

77

Springtime Cruise

Sabrina Mcclumpha

55.8

8

0

0

0

63.8

27

47

Foxdon Sunny Jim

Daniel Sibley

59.7

4

0

0

0.4

64.1

28

149

Sisymbrium

Dan Jocelyn

60.6

4

0

0

0

64.6

29

148

Never Forget

Helen West

57.4

8

0

0

0.4

65.8

30

50

New Approach

Amanda Ratcliffe

61.6

0

1

0

3.2

65.8

31

31

Espionage

Tamsyn M Hutchins

58.4

8

0

0

0

66.4

32

136

Lismore Choice

Angus Marsh

62.9

4

0

0

0

66.9

33

62

Silvano

Louisa Lockwood

47.0

0

0

20

0

67.0

34

33

Broomford Brazil

Alex Grinstead

63.6

4

0

0

0

67.6

35

82

Deards Gold Rush

Daniel Sibley

62.9

8

0

0

0

70.9

36

121

Nyala

Kathy Oliver

67.2

4

0

0

0

71.2

37

113

Glendun

Alice Kent

71.7

0

0

0

0

71.7

38

68

Unitas Dutopia

Martin Mullins

56.7

8

4

0

3.2

71.9

39

102

Imbroglio

Katey Cuthbertson

61.0

12

0

0

0

73.0

40

59

Cliftons Armani

Neil Spratt

58.7

16

0

0

0

74.7

41

144

The Philosopher

Rhianwen Llewelyn

58.4

20

0

0

0

78.4

42

43

Hope Valley Colleen

Megan Hay

63.9

8

8

0

1.2

81.1

43

15

Friendly Fire

Dawn Mosier

49.9

16

0

0

16

81.9

44

119

Prarie Star

Kathryn Raybould

52.8

8

2

20

0.4

83.2

45

32

Fbw Pepino

Michele Moor

51.8

32

0

0

0

83.8

46

90

Heavens Best

Elizabeth Power

61.6

24

1

0

0

86.6

47

70

Tuscani

Nicole Mills

62.6

20

0

0

4

86.6

48

134

Whistlejack

Lucy Bounden

64.9

4

0

20

4.4

93.3

49

87

Rumex

Jade Lazenby

56.1

16

0

20

3.2

95.3

50

39

Platoon De Lhocre

Louisa Lockwood

58.0

8

8

20

4.4

98.4

51

89

High Light III

Marcus Reid

60.6

4

0

20

14.4

99.0

52

3

Baroque Du VI

Krista Brown

62.9

8

0

20

14

104.9

53

69

Cult Legend

Rosie Warner

63.6

16

0

20

6.8

106.4

54

12

Soul Rebel

Anna Miller

68.5

12

0

20

10.4

110.9

55

85

Cj Le Mans

Ian Robert Bennett

58.7

0

1

40

24.8

124.5

56

72

Switched On

Brett Kenyon

53.5

4

0

60

15.2

132.7

57

17

L'Aurore Choral

Arabella Clegg

55.8

4

0

40

35.6

135.4

58

73

Stillbrook Ben

Antoinette Mckeowen

49.9

W

W

0

0

0.0

60

Coco The Clown

Matthew Wright

51.2

0

0

R

R

0.0

84

Polar Magic

Michele Moor

52.5

0

0

E

E

0.0

4

Quandro

Sally Taylor

53.1

W

W

0

0

0.0

71

Tullibards Showtime

Sam York

53.8

0

0

E

E

0.0

38

Tunnel Hill Bacardi

Sarah Lee

54.8

W

W

20

2.8

0.0

103

Zandigo

Caroline Harris

55.1

0

0

E

E

0.0

16

Boherdeal Windsor Blue

Hettie Bayley

57.4

0

0

E

E

0.0

86

Indiana J

Kate Morgan

58.7

0

0

E

E

0.0

76

Regal Rascal II

Arthur Duffort

59.3

0

0

W

W

0.0

109

Qapone Hogue

Emma Brown

60.3

0

0

R

R

0.0

10

EMILIO

Jean Luc Goerens

61.6

0

0

E

E

0.0

54

Baldaghade

Adam Trew

62.0

0

0

E

E

0.0

65

Dubai Cruise

Sophie Digby

62.9

0

0

R

R

0.0

40

Maddockstown

Sacha Aldersey

63.6

E

E

0

5.6

0.0

41

Mushu

Amanda Redditt

63.9

0

0

E

E

0.0

35

Ardent Buck

Annette Higgins

64.6

0

0

W

W

0.0

22

Park Silver Socks

Wendy Harris

65.5

0

0

W

W

0.0

11

Freya IV

Ian Robert Bennett

F

0

0

0

0

0.0

74

Embargo II

Kathryn Dunlap

W

0

0

0

0

0.0

126

Artorius

Mark Jenner

W

0

0

0

0

0.0

 

CCI** Section B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

237

Baggrave Summertime

Bill Levett

46.3

4

0

0

0

50.3

1

186

Cougar

Francis Whittington

52.8

0

0

0

0

52.8

2

191

Dax Van Ternieuwbeke

Izzy Taylor

52.5

0

0

0

0.4

52.9

3

217

Gi Master Caster

Chris King

49.1

4

0

0

0

53.1

4

169

Randolph

Oliver Smith

48.9

0

0

0

6

54.9

5

243

Wish Upon A Star

Lucy Wiegersma

50.2

4

0

0

3.6

57.8

6

160

Carry On 8

Jo Ward

56.1

0

0

0

2.8

58.9

7

151

Down Into The Light

Alexander Bragg

59.0

0

0

0

0

59.0

8

205

Newmarket Malt

Elisabeth Halliday-sharp

55.1

4

0

0

0

59.1

9

234

Watzmann

Rosie Thomas

55.1

4

0

0

0

59.1

10

249

Mon Chapelle

Helen West

48.6

4

0

0

7.2

59.8

11

226

TULLINEASKY HI HO

Patricia Ryan

54.0

4

0

0

2.4

60.4

12

173

Wii Limbo

Georgie Spence

56.6

0

0

0

4.4

61.0

13

462

Kings Rock

Georgie Spence

58.7

4

0

0

0

62.7

14

188

Dextrous Light

Vicky Brake

50.2

0

0

0

13.2

63.4

15

193

Willem

Max Gordon

52.0

4

0

0

7.6

63.6

16

204

JESSY MAIL

Jean Luc Goerens

50.7

4

0

0

9.2

63.9

17

207

Ramiros Secret

Abbie Hughes

49.4

16

0

0

0

65.4

18

185

Billy Bear

Laura Kenney-Herbert

57.7

8

0

0

0

65.7

19

153

Vodka Ice

Leonard Goerens

53.5

4

0

0

8.8

66.3

20

227

Fernhill Quality Street

Neil Spratt

66.5

0

0

0

0

66.5

21

194

Romany Campfire

Molly Lakin

56.6

4

0

0

6

66.6

22

453

THE ILLUSIONIST (ISH)

Felicity Ward

57.4

8

0

0

2

67.4

23

209

Alvescot Jackeroo

George Hilton-Jones

55.4

8

0

0

6.4

69.8

24

166

Earls Grove

Samantha Seaton

57.9

12

0

0

0

69.9

25

152

Editors Choice

Amy Martin

64.4

4

1

0

2

71.4

26

212

Hill Top Cruiser

Tamara J Weal

61.3

0

0

0

10.4

71.7

27

222

Culture Couture

Samantha Albert

70.9

0

1

0

0

71.9

28

178

Esko

Andrew James

57.9

8

0

0

6.8

72.7

29

235

Kafka

Helen E Dunning

57.4

0

0

0

16.8

74.2

30

168

Aosta Sam

Phillipa Ward

54.3

4

0

0

16.4

74.7

31

195

Willows Accent

Nick Gauntlett

58.7

4

0

0

15.6

78.3

32

465

Fernhill Royal Flush

Roo Fox

71.9

8

0

0

1.2

81.1

33

202

Hoos Harry

Anna Walby

57.7

8

0

0

16.4

82.1

34

167

Valentino III

Sam Wirdnam

62.8

0

2

0

18

82.8

35

210

Avocado

Laura Macfarlane

58.7

12

0

0

12.4

83.1

36

163

Persiflage

Katey Cuthbertson

70.1

0

0

0

14

84.1

37

180

Pink Gin

Antonia Harington

56.6

4

0

20

6.4

87.0

38

206

Ziomf

Althea Bleekman

65.9

4

0

0

17.2

87.1

39

190

Fleet Street

Roo Fox

67.5

24

0

0

0.4

91.9

40

158

First Chance

Lisa Deghe

56.1

0

0

20

19.2

95.3

41

197

Eires Rock

Ginny Howe

70.1

4

0

0

22.4

96.5

42

466

Nala II

Lauren Yallop

57.9

8

0

20

23.6

109.5

43

228

Just Appeal

Wendy Harris

68.5

16

8

0

32.4

124.9

44

457

Sensei Van De Vannahoeve Z

Krista Brown

59.0

20

0

40

29.6

148.6

45

238

Leonidas II

Mark Todd

52.5

0

0

E

E

0.0

155

Penultimate Vision

Louisa Lockwood

54.0

0

0

W

W

0.0

451

Worldman

Alex Humfrey

54.3

0

0

R

R

0.0

198

O The Bill

Lucinda Green

55.3

W

W

0

25.6

0.0

156

Quantum Leap

Bruno Goyens De Heusch

55.6

0

0

E

E

0.0

170

Hollybrooke Inquisitor

Sam Jennings

56.1

0

0

E

E

0.0

179

Highbury

Sarah Stretton

56.1

W

W

20

31.6

0.0

454

Another Red One

Bryony Wilson

56.9

0

0

R

R

0.0

215

Gogo Gadget

Lucienne Elms

57.9

0

0

E

E

0.0

203

Lucent Lad

Amanda Redditt

58.5

0

0

R

R

0.0

187

Light My Fire II

Ali Wilkes

59.5

0

0

W

W

0.0

231

Sparrow Hall

Elizabeth Thomas

60.5

0

0

W

W

0.0

181

Tobermory VIII

Ann Peate

62.1

0

0

E

E

0.0

174

Libro Archie

Brian Nunez- Hughes

65.2

0

0

R

R

0.0

 

CIC*** Section C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

346

MR CRUISE CONTROL

Andrew Nicholson

39.8

0

0

0

5.6

45.4

1

318

IRISH JESTER

Sarah Cohen

38.3

4

0

0

4.4

46.7

2

282

SIR PERCIVAL III

Francis Whittington

45.6

0

0

0

1.6

47.2

3

296

NOONDAY DE CONDE

Yoshiaki Oiwa

44.8

4

0

0

5.6

54.4

4

303

SIDNIFICANT

Clare Lewis

52.1

0

0

0

3.2

55.3

5

278

BARRY'S BEST

Rosie Thomas

53.9

0

0

0

5.2

59.1

6

283

LANFRANCO TSF

Bettina Hoy

48.5

4

0

0

7.6

60.1

7

251

PRIMITIVE PISTOL

Jeanette Brakewell

53.5

0

0

0

8

61.5

8

271

BOSTON TWO TIP

Caroline Powell

49.6

4

0

0

9.2

62.8

9

276

HAPPY TIMES

Sam Griffiths

43.5

12

0

0

8.8

64.3

10

259

MANOIR DE CARNEVILLE

Sinead Halpin

52.7

4

0

0

8

64.7

11

329

LIBERAL

Tom Crisp

53.9

0

0

0

14.8

68.7

12

343

BALLYMORE RICH CAT

Bill Levett

50.8

0

0

0

18.4

69.2

13

287

MARYCHOPE DE MARAST

Jean Luc Goerens

68.3

4

0

0

0

72.3

14

299

PAWLOW

Will Faudree

51.7

8

7

0

5.6

72.3

15

290

DUNKERY BOY

Selina Elliott

52.3

4

0

0

17.2

73.5

16

302

OUR VINTAGE

Constantin Van Rijckevorsel

54.6

12

0

0

9.6

76.2

17

260

STORMHILL KOSSACK

Giovanni Ugolotti

47.1

8

0

0

22.4

77.5

18

281

CLIFTON RAZZ

Jonathan Paget

56.1

0

0

0

22.4

78.5

19

336

CASTLE LARCHFIELD PURDY

Emma Castle

55.0

4

0

0

19.6

78.6

20

268

CADOC Z

Andrew James

55.2

4

0

0

23.6

82.8

21

265

ISLA BLYGE

Nici Wilson

61.7

0

0

0

22.8

84.5

22

347

JUST IRONIC

Craig Nicolai

58.7

16

0

0

10

84.7

23

337

CHAPEL AMBLE

Julian Stiller

49.2

20

5

0

13.2

87.4

24

297

EVER SO CLEVER III

Brook Staples

60.8

0

0

0

27.2

88.0

25

273

GUNA BE GOOD

Ben Hobday

53.1

16

0

0

19.2

88.3

26

291

SEVEN O SEVEN

Sam Penn

60.6

8

0

0

20

88.6

27

339

MATISSE

Jade Lazenby

54.2

8

0

0

30

92.2

28

264

SANTOS II

Blyth Tait

47.3

28

0

0

17.2

92.5

29

306

FLINTSTAR

Jonelle Richards

56.7

4

0

20

12.4

93.1

30

311

THISTLEDOWN POPOSKI

Izzy Taylor

53.1

4

0

20

17.6

94.7

31

284

LITTLE ROCK SHIP

Thomas Blain

57.1

8

0

20

19.2

104.3

32

319

HOOLIGAN

Takayuki Yumira

67.5

0

0

20

27.6

115.1

33

328

RINGWOOD SASNAKRA

Lisa Keys

53.5

4

0

20

43.6

121.1

34

289

CTS SO WHAT

Warren Lamperd

60.0

24

0

40

16.8

140.8

35

350

PARKLANE HAWK

William Fox-Pitt

38.5

8

0

W

W

0.0

316

UNDERDISCUSSION

Christopher Burton

39.8

0

0

E

E

0.0

254

ORLANDO

Georgie Davies

42.1

4

0

W

W

0.0

298

HIGH KINGDOM

Zara Phillips

43.8

0

0

W

W

0.0

338

REGAL RED

Kristina Cook

44.2

12

0

W

W

0.0

300

PARDON ME II

Emily Llewellyn

44.4

0

0

R

R

0.0

325

PRADA

Lucinda Fredericks

45.2

0

0

W

W

0.0

326

BILLY SHANNON

Pippa Funnell

45.8

0

0

W

W

0.0

304

PURE ADDICTION

Pippa Funnell

46.0

8

0

W

W

0.0

256

ARMADA

Andrew Nicholson

46.5

0

0

E

E

0.0

312

HAPPY GO LUCKY

Rodney Powell

46.7

12

0

W

W

0.0

305

URZAN

Catherine Burrell

47.1

4

0

W

W

0.0

324

QUICK STEPS

Vicky Brake

49.0

4

0

W

W

0.0

286

AFTER EIGHT

Aimee Chambers

49.2

4

0

E

E

0.0

292

BROOKFIELD DE BOUNCER

Dan Jocelyn

49.2

0

0

R

R

0.0

255

LEMINGTON LETT DANCE

Piggy French

49.4

4

0

W

W

0.0

270

TWIZZEL

Will Coleman

49.4

4

0

R

R

0.0

344

MAJOR BUCK

Emily Llewellyn

49.8

4

0

W

W

0.0

301

URBANUS II

Jonathan Chapman

50.2

4

0

W

W

0.0

334

WOLF TONE

Alice Dunsdon

51.0

16

0

E

E

0.0

349

DIVILABIT

Ginny Howe

52.1

0

0

R

R

0.0

261

IDOL HERO

Chris King

52.3

4

0

R

R

0.0

330

OUT OF AFRICA TWO

Charlotte Agnew

52.3

8

0

W

W

0.0

269

COOLGRANGE MERGER

Tony Warr

55.2

8

0

W

W

0.0

348

TRIG POINT

Nicky Roncoroni

55.2

4

0

W

W

0.0

313

TUBBER REBEL

Dag Albert

57.1

0

0

W

W

0.0

340

CRY FREEDOM

Lucinda Green

63.1

24

5

E

E

0.0

327

BAGGRAVE SUMMER SONNET

Caroline Edwards

64.4

4

0

R

R

0.0

320

TIGER BEACH

Nick Gauntlett

65.8

4

0

W

W

0.0

277

DREAM ON DONI

Stuart Fitzgerald

70.2

12

2

R

R

0.0

333

MAVRICK DU GRANIT

Atsushi Negishi

71.1

8

0

E

E

0.0

335

MADDIE VI

Bruce Haskell

W

W

W

W

W

0.0

252

TOKEN GESTURE

Hannah Luck

W

W

W

W

W

0.0

 

CIC*** Section D

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

435

ONE TWO MANY NJ

Bill Levett

39.8

0

0

0

0.8

40.6

1

432

TREASON

Sarah Cohen

43.3

0

0

0

5.2

48.5

2

443

HIGH HAVOC

Kitty King

48.5

0

0

0

0.4

48.9

3

295

AP UPRISING

Alexander Peternell

47.9

0

0

0

4.4

52.3

4

410

ANDROMAQUE

Will Faudree

54.6

0

0

0

0.4

55.0

5

363

PIAF DE BNEVILLE

Astier Nicolas

50.8

0

0

0

6

56.8

6

390

HENRY TANKERVILLE

Andrew Nicholson

46.4

0

0

0

11.2

57.6

7

384

LATINA 43

Lucinda Fredericks

49.6

0

0

0

8.4

58.0

8

377

NOBLE BESTMAN

Laura Collett

52.5

0

0

0

6.8

59.3

9

386

KBIS STARLET

Izzy Taylor

53.5

0

0

0

6.8

60.3

10

439

ENJOY ME

Julian Stiller

43.3

0

0

0

17.6

60.9

11

397

TIGER'S EYE II

Alexander Peternell

51.0

12

0

0

0

63.0

12

419

GOODWINS REEF

Constantin Van Rijckevorsel

53.5

4

0

0

9.2

66.7

13

448

UPTONS WHO

Ben Hobday

51.2

0

0

0

15.6

66.8

14

401

KEEP YOUR OPTIONS OPEN

Helen Dunning

51.5

0

0

0

16

67.5

15

427

RINGWOOD MISSISSIPPI

Austin O'Connor

53.3

0

0

0

15.2

68.5

16

381

TOVA

Brook Staples

44.4

0

3

0

24

71.4

17

423

ONE MORE STEP

Lauren Yallop

50.2

12

3

0

8

73.2

18

418

COMANCHE

James Robinson

47.7

0

0

0

26.4

74.1

19

385

FINAL ENCORE

Kate Allen

45.2

8

2

0

20.8

76.0

20

445

IDEAL SEBASTIAN

Jeanette Brakewell

54.8

8

4

0

16.8

83.6

21

372

SOUTH SIDE

Oliver Smith

59.4

12

2

0

14.4

87.8

22

407

ARAMIS VIII

Owen Cooper

56.7

12

3

0

16.4

88.1

23

447

RINGWOOD MAGISTER

Tiana Coudray

45.8

0

0

20

23.6

89.4

24

378

ORLEANS II

Wills Goodhew

55.8

0

0

20

14

89.8

25

411

ROCCO II

Bruce Haskell

71.9

0

0

0

20.4

92.3

26

354

SANDY LANE II

Caroline Edwards

55.2

8

0

0

30.8

94.0

27

438

WESTERN RAINBOW

Sophie Hearle

58.5

8

0

0

27.6

94.1

28

444

GAMBLERS IMAGE

Ginny Howe

53.9

16

8

0

20.4

98.3

29

396

BILLYS LAD

Althea Bleekman

57.1

4

0

0

41.2

102.3

30

355

NID OR DE BARBEREAU

Atsushi Negishi

67.9

4

2

0

33.2

107.1

31

369

MASTER AT ARMS

Tom Crisp

58.7

4

0

20

24.4

107.1

32

364

AS YOU LIKE IT IV

Anne-Marie Styles

57.9

4

0

20

26

107.9

33

388

LORD LAURIES

Zara Phillips

42.3

4

0

R

R

0.0

425

LIONHEART

William Fox-Pitt

43.1

0

1

W

W

0.0

431

CHILLI MORNING

Nick Gauntlett

44.6

0

0

W

W

0.0

373

DHI TOPPER W

Piggy French

44.8

0

2

W

W

0.0

379

BILLY LANDRETTI

Pippa Funnell

45.0

4

1

W

W

0.0

395

JAYBEE CALYPSO

Christopher Burton

46.2

20

15

W

W

0.0

356

FLYING MACHINE

Piggy French

47.7

W

W

W

W

0.0

394

MITRAS EMINEM

Dag Albert

47.7

0

0

W

W

0.0

387

REGULUS

Polly Stockton

48.7

0

0

W

W

0.0

400

CLIFTON LUSH

Jonathan Paget

49.4

0

1

W

W

0.0

398

TA TA MA CHANCE

Sophie Van der Merwe

50.0

E

E

E

E

0.0

417

KHANJER BLACK

Yoshiaki Oiwa

50.4

8

0

E

E

0.0

424

WEST SIDE

Jonathan Chapman

50.6

0

4

W

W

0.0

393

DE NOVO NEWS

Kristina Cook

51.0

0

0

W

W

0.0

429

JACKABEE

Takeaki Tsuchiya

51.0

E

E

E

E

0.0

403

SQUIRT

Samantha Albert

51.2

4

0

W

W

0.0

409

HARBOUR PILOT C

Joy Dawes

52.9

8

3

W

W

0.0

441

MINUTEMAN

Melanie Wilder

53.9

8

5

W

W

0.0

353

BALLYFARRIS FLIGHT

Louisa Lockwood

54.0

0

0

E

E

0.0

360

SEPTEMBER BLISS

Elizabeth Power

54.2

4

0

W

W

0.0

446

ROCK N ROLL

Sacha Pemble

55.0

0

0

E

E

0.0

359

WINEPORT QUEST

Nici Wilson

56.5

0

0

R

R

0.0

434

JAZZ TIME III

Samantha Hobbs

57.1

12

1

E

E

0.0

402

NEWMARKET VASCO ONE

Chloe Newton

57.5

0

0

E

E

0.0

368

KENNY

Renan Guerreiro

58.3

W

W

W

W

0.0

351

CARRAIG DUBH

Kristina Cook

58.5

0

0

W

W

0.0

399

STEELING TIME

Marie Ryan

59.0

W

W

W

W

0.0

376

THORNFIELD JONES

Caroline Powell

59.2

0

0

E

E

0.0

437

AYMAN

Michele Moor

59.8

0

3

E

E

0.0

433

DARWIN II

Amy Williams

60.2

8

16

W

W

0.0

367

RINGWOOD SKY BOY

Tim Price

61.4

0

1

E

E

0.0

412

TREFEINON ICON

Stella Baylis

63.5

16

1

W

W

0.0

408

CASTLE TOUCHDOWN

Emma Castle

65.6

0

0

R

R

0.0

405

DRAMA QUEEN III

Tamsyn Hutchins

67.7

4

1

E

E

0.0

420

KOLORA STUD SECRETS

Clarke Johnstone

W

W

W

W

W

0.0

416

MISS CARUSO

Chris King

W

W

W

W

W

0.0