Harmony Horse Trials
Ste-Justine-de-Newton, QC
August 15 - 16, 2009

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

142

Michèle Bégin-Major

Apple Jack

48.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.0

1

92

Élizabeth Béliveau-Lefebvre

Sonora Opinion

58.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

62.5

2

100

Étienne Gauthier-Dufour

Corador

45.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

65.0

3

95

Kelsey Chapman

Vibrant Echo

54.8

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.00

66.8

4

99

Renée Desautels

Happy Feet

58.5

0.0

8.4

0.0

0.00

66.9

5

112

Katie Whitby

Hope

63.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

67.8

6

98

Mia Dover

Class Action

65.3

0.0

4.0

0.0

0.00

69.3

7

105

Rosalind Menzies

Hey Dude

66.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

70.8

8

104

Devan Lancaster

Mosaic

66.8

0.0

4.0

0.0

0.00

70.8

9

102

Amara Hoppner

Mr. Spice

64.5

0.0

8.0

0.0

0.00

72.5

10

103

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

72.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

76.8

11

109

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

66.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.00

78.0

12

110

Geneviève Dorion

Charlie Brown

66.0

0.0

1.0

12.0

0.00

79.0

13

113

Audrey Bossé

Minibelle

57.8

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.25

82.1

14

101

Catherine Glaude

Special Edition

65.3

0.0

8.0

12.0

0.00

85.3

15

111

Catherine Tawilé

Maïka

61.5

0.0

24.0

0.0

1.00

86.5

16

97

Antoine Gagnon-Griffin

Pistache

64.5

20.0

2.0

0.0

0.00

86.5

17

93

Natalie Williams

La Soeur Volante

63.0

80.0

42.0

12.0

0.00

197.0

18

90

Claudiane Côté

Heidi

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

96

Léa Couture

Zablo

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

106

Jade Métivier-Francis

Sabayon

61.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

107

Matt Monkhouse

Dream in Hollywood

44.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

108

Blair Nicol

Absolute

45.8

E

E

E

E

E

E

91

Viviane Beaulieu-Amirault

Sly

48.8

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

137

Amanda Shaver

Witches' Rule

48.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.8

1

129

Stéphane Loiselle

Scirocco

51.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

51.8

2

141

Linsey Giba

Memphis Belle

48.0

0.0

2.0

4.0

0.00

54.0

3

116

Jessica Cardinal-Hébert

Moka

50.3

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

58.3

4

127

Mélanie Lanthier

Johnny Cash

44.3

0.0

15.0

0.0

0.00

59.3

5

120

Tracey Dickson

Rebound

63.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

63.8

6

131

Dany Morneau

Gustave

60.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

64.8

7

139

Zsuzsa Sivo

Gandalf

51.0

0.0

11.0

4.0

0.00

66.0

8

128

Gabrielle Laplace

Magnum

63.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.00

68.8

9

121

Roxanne Gervais

Kamouraska Ryo

57.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.00

69.0

10

130

Fiona MacPherson

Erin 3 E

69.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

69.8

11

124

Kathy Hledin

Peekay

65.3

0.0

8.0

0.0

0.00

73.3

12

140

Emily Sloan

Kaleidoscope

66.8

0.0

6.8

0.0

0.00

73.6

13

114

Brianna Albright

Red Royale

51.0

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

75.0

14

123

Dominique Guillon

Ruby Tuesday

66.8

0.0

15.0

0.0

0.00

81.8

15

133

Audray Paré

Alybee

54.8

20.0

3.2

4.0

0.0

82.0

16

119

Gabrielle Deschênes

Eddy

68.3

20.0

11.0

0.0

0.0

99.3

17

135

Caroline Roy

Rocky

70.5

0.0

28.8

4.0

0.0

103.3

18

134

Josée Radermaker

Rouge Millénium

54.8

40.0

4.8

4.0

0.0

103.6

19

125

Yves Jacques

Inari

72.8

20.0

2.8

12.0

0.0

107.6

20

122

Catherine Goulet

Fuego

55.5

40.0

15.2

4.0

2.5

117.2

21

117

Jessica Carola

Romeo

67.5

60.0

16.4

12.0

0.0

155.9

22

136

Kristen Sedgwick

Sparky

60.0

69.0

42.4

8.0

0.8

180.2

23

118

Paule Cousineau

Crépuscule

50.3

0.0

0.0

E

E

E

E

115

Andrea Black

Cloud 9

52.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

138

Tamara Shemerata

Bell Shifter

61.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

126

Christine Lafleur

Ric-O-Shay

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

55

Constance Millaire-Piché

Harry Potter

45.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

53.0

1

65

Ashley Stuewe

Blue Ben

49.4

0.0

4.0

4.0

0.00

57.4

2

56

Philippe Dorig

Rafale

58.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

58.8

3

58

MariePier Glaude

Expensive Gift

56.3

0.0

0.4

4.0

0.00

60.7

4

57

Sawyer Gilker

Blazing Glory

50.0

0.0

6.8

8.0

0.00

64.8

5

60

Dale Hewett

The Pagan

61.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

65.9

6

61

Evelyn Levac

Double Trouble

55.6

0.0

7.2

4.0

0.00

66.8

7

54

Simé Bergeron

Edouard

48.8

0.0

16.0

4.0

0.00

68.8

8

63

Ashley Albright

Northern Spye

71.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

71.3

9

62

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil D'Amour

64.4

0.0

11.0

0.0

0.00

75.4

10

64

Camille Paquette

Dressy Affair

65.6

0.0

7.0

4.0

0.00

76.6

11

66

Miranda Lepore

Encore

65.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.00

77.0

12

59

Camille Glowe

Lightning Jack

54.4

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

78.4

13

53

Miranda Lepore

Monster Boy

64.4

0.0

10.0

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

87

Keith Robinson

Raindrop

35.0

0.0

1.2

4.0

0.00

40.2

1

83

Jackie Naida

Sokit2ya

47.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

47.5

2

72

Justine Dion

Crystale

47.5

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

51.5

3

88

Casey Gillis

Dot.Tom

51.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

51.9

4

81

Sylvie Monette

Soprano

52.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

52.5

5

86

Nicolas Goulet

Razaam

45.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

53.0

6

79

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

51.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

55.9

7

71

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

48.1

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

56.1

8

85

Karen Powell-Evans

Dancing Queen

61.9

0.0

0.4

0.0

0.00

62.3

9

78

Agneta Jodoin

Arctic Queen

65.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

69.6

10

70

Kendra Atkins

No Cat Like That

61.9

0.0

4.0

4.0

0.00

69.9

11

73

Patricia Elias

Kiwi

56.3

0.0

7.0

12.0

0.00

75.3

12

69

Geneviève McKenzie

Fridolin

69.4

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

77.4

13

68

Casey Gillis

Paradigm T

51.3

20.0

0.4

8.0

0.00

79.7

14

132

Shelina`Panju

Frida

61.3

0.0

13.2

4.0

2.25

80.8

15

75

Marie-Claude Buist

Maybeline

53.1

0.0

0.0

12.0

16.50

81.6

16

80

Becky Allen

Peekaboo

74.4

0.0

2.0

8.0

0.00

84.4

17

74

Danielle Fournier-Lévesque

Mr. Rudy

69.4

0.0

0.0

12.0

3.25

84.7

18

76

Don Sedgwick

Quincy

68.8

0.0

14.0

8.0

0.00

90.8

19

82

Michel Morissette

Mr. Golden Pixie

75.6

0.0

16.4

0.0

0.00

92.0

20

94

Vicky Thivierge

Wizard`s Charm

45.6

0.0

9.0

E

E

E

E

89

Emily Bertrand

Westhills

66.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

67

Emily Bertrand

Royal Pearl

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

84

Jenna Noseworthy

Sparkling Gem

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

Olivia Roberge

Harvey

48.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.0

1

16

Catherine Côté

Stella Luna

48.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

52.9

2

21

Audrey Mongeau

Noah

51.9

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

55.9

3

14

Gabrielle Archambault

DuCoteau Lalou Java

52.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.25

58.0

4

23

Simon Paquette

Princesse de Taute

64.3

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.00

68.3

5

22

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

62.1

0.0

7.2

0.0

0.00

69.3

6

25

Erika Koczi

Desert Rain

57.9

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.00

69.9

7

19

Sara Laight

Redemption

57.9

20.0

0.4

0.0

0.00

78.3

8

18

Roxanne Sage

Diamond King

60.0

20.0

5.6

4.0

0.00

89.6

9

15

Karine Choquet

Fleetwood Tom

59.1

20.0

10.0

16.0

0.3

105.3

10

17

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Gallant And Brave

50.6

0.0

0.4

E

E

E

E

20

Constance Millaire-Piché

R.S. Ladybug

58.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Mathieu Mardon

Will-O-Way

41.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

1.00

42.6

1

50

Colleen Loach

Liberal Spirit

48.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

48.0

2

47

Emilie Setlakwe

Serenity

51.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

51.4

3

45

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Bonzai

52.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

52.3

4

52

Isabelle Bolduc

Paprika

45.4

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.00

53.4

5

26

Colleen Loach

Allercombe Surprise

53.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

53.6

6

33

Gilles Brouillette

Merlin de Subligny

48.9

0.0

4.4

0.0

0.50

53.8

7

42

Karen Noble

Rubin

45.9

0.0

0.0

8.0

0.25

54.2

8

37

Caitlin Wallace

Athena

54.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.00

54.9

9

46

Natalie Savoie

Katch Me

54.4

0.0

4.0

0.0

0.00

58.4

10

36

Anne Grimard

Balou

51.0

0.0

7.2

4.0

0.0

62.2

11

27

Mathieu Mardon

China Girl

58.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

62.7

12

39

Katie DeWolf

Midnight Phantom

51.9

0.0

3.6

8.0

0.0

63.5

13

44

Keith Robinson

R.S. Marika

53.6

0.0

0.0

12.0

0.0

65.6

14

29

Jonathan Lister

Three Socks

57.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

1.5

66.5

15

43

Jean-François Pelletier

F. Barolo

59.6

0.0

1.2

8.0

0.5

69.3

16

40

Danielle Tourangeau

Domino

64.7

0.0

0.0

4.0

1.0

69.7

17

32

Tess Greer

My Better Half

59.1

0.0

2.8

8.0

0.0

69.9

18

35

Daphné Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

49.7

20.0

0.0

4.0

0.0

73.7

19

41

Angel MacKenzie

Commodore H

71.6

0.0

3.2

8.0

0.0

82.8

20

31

Karianne Fortier

Altiva

44.1

0.0

22.0

28.0

1.3

95.4

21

48

Rachel Smit

Patience

78.0

20.0

11.2

4.0

0.0

113.2

22

28

Emily Bertrand

Key Dreamer

68.1

E

E

E

E

E

E

30

Barb Eamer

Sikanni Chief

61.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

51

Josée Vaillancourt

Como No

52.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

38

Mélissa Boutin

Curioso

60.4

W

W

W

W

W

W

34

Fauve-Élise Guilbault

Lynda Lucky

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY YR / PRELIMINAIRE JC

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Blair Nicol

Power of 2

47.9

0.0

4.4

8.0

0.0

60.3

1

12

Erika Koczi

Alizee

61.4

0.0

10.0

16.0

7.0

94.4

2

3

Sammy Ewing

Olie

60.0

20.0

8.0

12.0

0.0

100.0

3

9

Sarrah Ewing

Abe

55.0

40.0

45.2

16.0

22.0

178.2

4

7

Stéphanie Castonguay

Tyne Be Merry

44.3

20.0

30.8

W

W

W

W

1

Mélissa Boutin

Siamese Kat

61.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

4

Camille Ostiguy

Petit Shogun

58.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Isabelle Landry

Voltigeur Japur

49.3

0.0

10.0

12.0

0.0

71.3

1

2

Anne Grimard

That's Tequila

55.7

0.0

4.4

12.0

2.0

74.1

2

8

Isabelle Landry

Boucane Jr.

50.0

0.0

25.6

4.0

0.0

79.6

3

11

Angel MacKenzie

Black Russian

62.9

20.0

8.8

12.0

0.0

103.7

4

6

André Gervais

Larochelle

61.4

60.0

22.8

12.0

6.0

162.2

5