Harmony Horse Trials
Ste. Justine de Newton, QC
August 14 - 15, 2010

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Cotter, Charlotte

Wild at Heart

40.5

0

0.0

4

0.00

44.5

1

48

Johnston, Vanessa

Picasso

48.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

48.0

2

106

Simoneau, Mylene

Peggi-Skip Bar

47.3

0

0.0

4

0.00

51.3

3

23

Desautels, Renee

Happy Feet

48.0

0

4.4

0

0.00

52.4

4

11

Campbell, Amy

Disbelieve

67.5

0

0.0

0

0.00

67.5

5

39

Gravelle, Laura

Tyra

54.0

0

11.0

4

0.00

69.0

6

104

Senyshyn, Samantha

Sparkling Gem

64.5

0

9.0

0

0.00

73.5

7

41

Gregus, Abbey

Juggernaut

69.0

0

1.0

4

0.00

74.0

8

55

LaFreniere, Charlie

Porto

67.5

0

10.0

4

0.00

81.5

9

29

Gagnon, Marie-Pier

Coeur de Lion

60.0

40

13.2

0

0.00

113.2

10

81

Monkhouse, Matt

Tommy Walker

57.8

0

78.0

0

0.00

135.8

11

45

Hillman, Taylor

Honey Brown

66.8

0

61.2

12

0.00

140.0

12

46

Holmes, Shannon

Lucy

44.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

117

Williams, Natalie

La Soeur Volante

55.5

E

E

E

E

E

E

82

Moore, Ashley

The Red Rocket

68.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

7

Brokate, Shaylie

Just a Little Bit Shy

66.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

120

Laberge, Catherine

Coco

65.3

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Gillis, Casey

Toad

46.5

0

0.0

0

0.00

46.5

1

112

Timmins, Gretchen

Maybeline

48.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

48.0

2

50

Klotins, Inta

Sultan of Swing

54.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

54.0

3

57

Lagimoniere, Frederick

Kingston

54.8

0

0.0

4

0.00

58.8

4

95

Poirier, Jackie

Sienna

52.5

0

7.6

0

0.00

60.1

5

113

Townsend, Robyn

Miss Conception

54.8

0

0.0

8

0.00

62.8

6

89

Oke, Karen

Twinkle Toes

63.8

0

0.0

0

0.00

63.8

7

66

Lister, Jonathan

Happy Belle

56.3

0

9.0

0

0.00

65.3

8

42

Guillon, Dominique

Ruby Tuesday

66.8

0

0.0

0

0.00

66.8

9

114

Tremblay, Nathalie

Frodon

66.0

0

0.0

4

0.00

70.0

10

84

Morneau, Kathy

Lapalou

54.8

20

0.0

0

0.00

74.8

11

32

Gillis, Casey

Tom Foolery

66.8

0

0.0

8

0.25

75.1

12

12

Campeau, Melanie

Before Time

72.8

0

0.0

4

0.00

76.8

13

25

Forget, Josee

Provence

59.3

20

0.0

0

0.00

79.3

14

62

Laplace, Gabrielle

Magnum

64.5

0

10.8

4

0.00

79.3

15

69

Marchand, Genevieve

Royale Secretary

43.5

0

42.0

0

0.0

85.5

16

98

Ressel, Madelaine

Tom Too

48.0

20

18.4

4

2.8

93.1

17

64

Lintell, Diana

I'm a Terrific Guy

56.3

0

68.8

4

0.0

129.1

18

54

Delage, Sophie

Calypso

66.0

0

0.0

0

0.0

W

W

75

Menzies, Rosalind

Hey Dude

53.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

17

Castaigne, Anne

Arthur

54.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

78

Mitchell, Sara

Mr. Benjamin Moore

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Millaire-Piche, Constance

Rain Drop

42.5

0

0.0

0

0.00

42.5

1

5

Boutin, Genevieve

Salto

45.0

0

0.0

4

0.00

49.0

2

73

Mathieu, Arianne

Soleil D'Amour

70.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

70.0

3

36

Glaude, Marie-Pier

Fancy Pants

62.5

0

0.0

8

0.00

70.5

4

47

Hoppner, Amara

Mr. Spice

62.5

0

8.0

0

0.00

70.5

5

53

Korb-Desmarais, Patricia

Eclipse

71.3

0

0.0

0

0.00

71.3

6

119

Vaillancourt, Jade

Tango

65.6

0

0.0

8

0.00

73.6

7

96

Randall, Tiffiny

After Eight

61.9

0

0.0

12

0.00

73.9

8

22

De Ste Croix, Moira

Cinderella

56.9

0

13.0

4

0.00

73.9

9

1

Anghelovici, Isabelle

Amore Mio

56.3

20

7.6

0

2.50

86.4

10

35

Glaude, Catherine

Cool Sangria

66.3

0

13.2

8

0.00

87.5

11

94

Pelletier, Sarah

F. Barolo

63.8

20

0.0

12

0.00

95.8

12

30

Giguere, Emmanuelle

Sir Rufus

36.3

20

23.2

16

3.50

99.0

13

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

100

Robinson, Keith

Marius

38.1

0

3.0

4

0.00

45.1

1

38

Goulet, Nicolas

Frodon

45.0

0

0.0

4

0.00

49.0

2

49

Jones, Wendy

Lynda Lucky

47.5

0

0.0

4

0.00

51.5

3

101

Robinson, Keith

Rainbow

49.4

0

3.0

0

0.00

52.4

4

107

Sivo, Zsuzsa

Gandalf

54.4

0

0.0

0

0.00

54.4

5

10

Calvert, Stephanie

Viceroy

55.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

55.0

6

37

Goulet, Catherine

Fuego

58.8

0

2.0

0

0.00

60.8

7

24

Edwards, Kara

Mystyfied

50.0

0

3.0

8

0.00

61.0

8

105

Shaver, Amanda

Witch's Rule

62.5

0

0.0

0

0.00

62.5

9

108

Smit, Rachel

Fantom Chaser

63.1

0

0.0

0

0.00

63.1

10

6

Bouvier, Danielle

WW Dakota Warrior

60.6

0

3.2

0

0.00

63.8

11

4

Bird, Megan

Notice Me

60.0

0

0.0

4

0.00

64.0

12

61

Landry, Isabelle

Rigollo

60.0

0

0.0

4

0.00

64.0

12

110

Svoboda, Devon

Caper Arioso

58.1

0

2.4

4

0.00

64.5

14

20

Cousineau, Paule

Crépuscule

60.0

0

5.0

0

0.00

65.0

15

18

Catt, Sarah

Irish Amber

43.8

20

2.0

0

0.00

65.8

16

15

Cardinal-Hebert, Jessica

Moka

61.9

0

0.0

4

0.00

65.9

17

72

Mason, Elizabeth

Come On

68.8

0

0.0

0

0.00

68.8

18

83

Morneau, Dany

Gustave

70.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

70.0

19

71

Mason, Elizabeth

Yankee

54.4

0

19.0

0

0.00

73.4

20

56

Lagimoniere, Frederick

Jackie

46.3

0

20.4

8

0.00

74.7

21

67

Loiselle, Stéphane

Scirocco

67.5

0

0.0

8

0.00

75.5

22

2

Bergeron, Sime

Victor

71.3

0

6.4

4

0.0

81.7

23

90

Ostiguy, Mathilde

Zalingei

66.3

0

13.0

8

0.0

87.3

24

116

Vinet, Chloe

Maestro

61.3

20

0.0

8

0.0

89.3

25

74

McKenzie, Genevieve

Fridolin

73.1

20

0.4

4

0.0

97.5

26

77

Langlois, Stephanie

Estrela

70.0

20

22.8

8

0.0

120.8

27

51

Koczi, Erica

Wellington

65.6

20

56.8

4

0.0

146.4

28

3

Bird, Megan

Absolute

51.3

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Paquette, Camille

Marika

54.9

0

0.0

0

0.00

54.9

1

28

Gagnon, Marie-Pier

Gallant And Brave

59.6

0

0.0

4

2.50

66.1

2

58

Laight, Sarah

Redemption

60.4

0

10.4

0

0.00

70.8

3

16

Caron-Jacques, Mathilde

Dancing Queen

63.0

0

0.0

8

0.00

71.0

4

80

Mongeau, Audrey

Master of Elegance

63.9

0

0.0

8

0.25

72.2

5

44

Hewett, Dale

The Pagan

59.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

63

Levac, Evelyn

Double Trouble

72.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

111

Thoms, Kimberley

Sun Chaser

55.7

0

0.0

0

0.00

55.7

1

87

Nicol, Blair

Top Gun

45.9

0

2.4

8

0.00

56.3

2

65

Lister, Jonathan

Three Socks

53.1

0

0.0

4

0.25

57.4

3

60

Landry, Isabelle

Gaillard Boucane

55.3

0

0.0

4

0.75

60.1

4

85

Naida, Jackie

Sokit2ya

53.1

0

6.0

4

0.00

63.1

5

59

Lamoureux, Daphne

Tinturn Abbey

57.4

0

0.0

8

2.00

67.4

6

33

Gillis, Casey

Paradigm T

55.3

0

2.8

16

0.00

74.1

7

68

Lotten, Emma

Ticketman

62.1

0

11.6

0

1.50

75.2

8

9

Calvert, Stephanie

Denver

54.9

20

8.4

4

0.00

87.3

9

8

Brunet, Caroline

Benjamin

53.6

20

7.2

12

0.25

93.1

10

118

Wood, Duncan

Dream Come True

60.0

20

16.4

4

0.0

100.4

11

26

Forget, Josee

Feng Shui

60.4

40

17.2

4

0.3

121.9

12

115

Vermette, Pascale

Knight in a Jag

61.7

E

E

E

E

E

E

79

Mongeau, Amelie

Solist

62.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

103

Sage, Roxanne

Diamond King

63.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

27

Fournier-Lévesque, Danielle

Mr. Rudy

63.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

52

Koczi, Erica

Desert Rain

63.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

21

Davis, Lucy

Seneschal

65.6

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Stewart, Reba

When in Rome

44.3

0

0.0

12

0.0

56.3

1

99

Roberge, Olivia

Harvey

54.3

20

11.2

4

0.0

89.5

2

93

Paquette, Simon

Princesse de Taute

67.1

20

2.4

4

0.0

93.5

3

86

Nelson, Mark

Jasmine

55.7

20

12.0

4

8.0

99.7

4

70

Mardon, Mathieu

Will O Way

45.7

60

18.4

20

2.0

146.1

5

88

Noble, Karen

Rubin

57.1

0

4.0

W

W

W

W

40

Greer, Tess

My Better Half

56.4

E

E

E

E

E

E

43

Hannigan, Ruth

Korobij

57.9

E

E

E

E

E

E

34

Gillis, Casey

Fleetwood Tom

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

102

Rouillard, Sarah Maude

Bonzai

63.6

E

E

E

E

E

E