Harmony Horse Trials
Ste. Justine de Newton, QC
August 13 - 14, 2011

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

98

Brooke Massie

Panache

40.5

0

0

0.00

40.5

1

92

Rosemary Hill

Ace of Spades

46.5

0

0

0.00

46.5

2

91

Julie Favron-Godbout

Fuego

48.8

0

4

0.00

52.8

3

93

Taylor Hillman

Forever Chloe

55.5

0

0

0.00

55.5

4

77

Erin Levine

Matrix

57.8

0

0

0.00

57.8

5

99

Ann Pille

Sir Lancelot

63.0

0

0

0.00

63.0

6

94

Michelle Lesyk

Honey Brown

67.5

0

4

0.00

71.5

7

97

Kelsey MacPherson

May Fair

69.0

0

4

0.00

73.0

8

95

Evelyn Levac

Triple Threat

57.8

0

20

0.00

77.8

9

90

Catherine Lussier

Lili Rose

53.3

60

8

0.00

121.3

10

96

Simon Deshaies

Spirou

40.5

E

E

E

E

E

100

Laurence Ryan

Mr. Truc

62.3

E

E

E

E

E

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Tracey Dickson

Rebound

48.8

0

0

1.00

49.8

1

74

Claudia Iannuccilli

Captain Kangaroo

53.3

0

0

0.00

53.3

2

76

Anne-Marie Laurendeau

Cyrano

52.5

0

4

0.00

56.5

3

79

Andrea Lyon

Stella Luna

58.5

0

0

0.00

58.5

4

73

Nicolas Goulet

Miss Impress Doll

57.0

0

4

0.00

61.0

5

69

Sarah-Eve Deslandes

Sleeman

64.5

0

0

0.00

64.5

6

84

Stéphanie Poupart

Bourrasque

65.3

0

0

0.00

65.3

7

78

Diana Linttell

I'm a Terrific Guy

64.5

0

4

0.00

68.5

8

88

Martine Paquette

Bristol

70.5

0

0

0.00

70.5

9

83

Trudi Simpson

Two Hot To Handle

63.0

0

8

0.00

71.0

10

89

Jennifer Munroe

Tom Smart

72.0

20

12

0.75

104.8

11

66

Martine Paquette

Roman

69.0

40

4

4.00

117.0

12

75

Chloé Lamoureux

Indiana Jones

57.8

60

0

0.00

117.8

13

67

Hélène Coulombe

Jasemine

56.3

60

4

0.00

120.3

14

80

Betheny MacDonald

Chocolate Truffe

70.5

60

0

0.00

130.5

15

87

Tamara Sheremata

Belle Shifter

69.0

60

4

0.0

133.0

16

86

Madeleine Ressel

Tom Too

57.8

E

E

E

E

E

68

Karine Deschene

FGL Molly

60.0

E

E

E

E

E

81

Claudine Marineau

Errol Flynn

71.3

E

E

E

E

E

85

Anne-Marie Proulx

Mustang

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

36

Sarah Mather

Pogo

51.0

0

0.0

0

0.00

51.0

1

41

Laura Gravelle

Tighten Up

48.8

0

0.0

4

0.00

52.8

2

35

Ashley Moore

Mr. Spice

55.5

0

0.0

0

0.00

55.5

3

38

Kassandra Langelier

Etincelle

56.3

0

0.0

0

0.00

56.3

4

42

Emmanuelle Favron-Godbout

Razaam

52.5

0

0.0

16

0.25

68.8

5

34

Tiffany Randall

After Eight

65.3

0

0.0

8

0.00

73.3

6

39

Catherine Glaude

Cool Sangria

75.8

0

0.0

8

0.50

84.3

7

40

Mariepier Glaude

La Gran Germaine

65.3

20

7.2

8

0.00

100.5

8

29

Amara Hoppner

Erodium

52.5

20

19.2

8

10.25

109.9

9

37

Catherine Lussier

Seba

68.3

20

31.2

0

0.00

119.5

10

33

Audrey-Jane Hall

Mr. Rudy

64.5

0

0.0

E

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

48

Caroline Favron-Godbout

Rafale

45.8

0

0.0

0

0.00

45.8

1

60

Geneviève Proulx

Fleetwood Tom

45.0

0

0.0

4

0.00

49.0

2

46

Isabelle D'Anjou

Challenger

52.5

0

0.0

0

0.00

52.5

3

63

Amanda Shaver

Witch's Rule

50.3

0

3.2

0

0.00

53.5

4

22

Frédérick Lagimonière

Jelly Bean

50.3

0

0.0

4

0.00

54.3

5

64

Robyn Townsend

Miss Conception

46.5

0

1.6

4

2.25

54.4

6

52

Isabelle Anghelovici

Amore Mio

49.5

0

0.0

4

1.25

54.8

7

43

Casey Gillis

Thomas Toad

48.0

0

0.0

8

0.00

56.0

8

61

Darrel Pyke

Ton'O'Fun

53.3

0

0.0

4

0.00

57.3

9

55

Stéphanie Langlois

Uriel

57.8

0

0.0

0

0.00

57.8

10

49

Karianne Fortier

Ballarina

50.3

0

8.0

4

3.00

65.3

11

59

Lee Moreland

Harry Potter

55.5

0

0.0

12

1.00

68.5

12

44

Mark Nelson

Absolut

54.0

0

15.0

0

0.00

69.0

13

65

Casey Gillis

Tomfoolery

60.0

0

0.0

12

0.00

72.0

14

54

Patricia Korb-Desmarais

Eclipse

69.0

0

1.0

4

0.00

74.0

15

56

Emma Loten

Mischief Managed

53.3

20

0.0

4

0.25

77.6

16

53

Pascale Vermette

Part of Forever

49.5

40

42.8

0

4.00

136.3

17

57

François Mainville

Beau Geste

70.5

20

48.4

8

0.75

147.7

18

45

Danielle Bouvier

WWW Dakota Warrior

48.8

20

0.0

E

E

E

E

51

Claude Gagnon

Chetak

63.0

0

0.0

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Vanessa Johnston

Picasso

50.3

0

0.0

4

0.00

54.3

1

30

Constance Millaire-Piché

Rainbow

53.3

0

0.0

4

0.00

57.3

2

31

Emmanuelle Giguère

Sir Rufus

50.3

0

0.0

16

2.00

68.3

3

32

Arianne Mathieu

Soleil D'Amour

62.3

0

4.0

12

0.00

78.3

4

26

Mia Dover-Terrettaz

Etoile

54.8

20

1.0

12

3.50

91.3

5

25

Sammy Ewing

Abe

52.5

20

26.0

4

3.50

106.0

6

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

23

Isabelle Landry

Gaillard Boucane

48.8

0

2.8

0

0.00

51.6

1

62

Hannah Rankin

Tyra

53.3

0

0.0

8

0.50

61.8

2

12

Daphne Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

48.0

0

0.0

12

2.25

62.3

3

17

Susan Pyke

Mighty Murphy

54.8

0

8.0

0

0.25

63.1

4

14

Duncan Wood

Revelation

42.8

0

12.4

8

0.25

63.5

5

11

Casey Gillis

Paradigm T

49.5

0

0.0

16

0.00

65.5

6

20

Zsuzsa Sivo

Gandalf

53.3

0

2.8

8

2.25

66.3

7

24

Lucy Davis

Seneschal

61.5

0

7.2

4

0.25

72.9

8

19

Hélène Robertson

Prodigy

54.8

0

0.0

20

0.75

75.6

9

10

Isabelle Landry

Rigolo

47.3

0

18.4

12

0.0

77.7

10

13

Sarah Catt

Irish Amber

43.5

20

10.8

4

0.0

78.3

11

16

Pam Overton

Ryker

48.0

0

15.2

20

4.0

87.2

12

21

Chloé Vinet

Maestro

63.8

20

0.0

16

0.0

99.8

13

15

Kara Edwards

Mystyfied

45.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

18

Olivia Roberge

Master Peace

50.3

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Yves Landry

Voltigeur

48.0

0

0.0

8

0.0

56.0

1

6

Blair Nicol

Top Gun

48.8

0

0.0

28

0.0

76.8

2

2

Geneviève Boutin

Curioso

51.0

0

18.0

8

0.0

77.0

3

3

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Dancing Queen

61.5

0

1.2

16

3.0

81.7

4

7

Sarah Ouellet-Laplante

A Touch of Frost

66.8

0

13.6

4

1.0

85.4

5

1

Sammy Ewing

Olie

63.0

0

12.4

8

6.0

89.4

6

27

Marie-Pier Gagnon

Gallant and Brave

55.5

40

17.6

40

3.0

156.1

7

8

Camille Paquette

Marika

54.0

E

E

E

E

E

E

9

Constance Millaire-Piché

Knight in a Jag

48.8

E

E

E

E

E

E