Harmony Horse Trials
Ste. Justine de Newton, QC
August 6 - 7, 2005


 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Entry

Senior

39

Dick Bayly

Sifton

47.70

0

47.70

H/T - Entry

Junior

10

Ariel Haver

Cinderella

44.30

5.2

49.50

H/T - Entry

Junior

24

Stephanie Yates

Tongue Twister

41.60

1

7

49.60

H/T - Entry

Junior

17

Rachel Onfrichuk

The Perfect Storm

49.10

0

1

50.10

H/T - Entry

Senior

33

Nathalie Jodoin

Kool Diva

56.60

0

56.60

H/T - Entry

Senior

40

Maureen Popiel

Cat Ballou

55.90

0

1

56.90

H/T - Entry

Junior

18

Jessy Pacquette

Misty

49.10

0

8

57.10

H/T - Entry

Junior

2

Jade Braunwell

Brown Sugar

58.00

0

58.00

H/T - Entry

Senior

31

Sophie Dauteuil

Athena

58.00

1.2

59.20

H/T - Entry

Junior

7

Adam Fregeau

Phantom

56.60

0

4

60.60

H/T - Entry

Junior

13

Sarah Mahaney

Hope

54.50

0

8

62.60

H/T - Entry

Junior

20

Ashley Stuewe

Mr. Bojangles

51.10

4

8

63.10

H/T - Entry

Junior

14

Katherine Martineau

Ill Sugar Bar

59.30

0

4

63.30

H/T - Entry

Junior

1

Laurence Baudinet

Dreamers Choice

60.70

0

4

64.70

H/T - Entry

Junior

8

Stephany Gagnon

Twister

69.50

0

69.60

H/T - Entry

Junior

19

Jessica Stewart

Precious Moments

71.60

0

71.60

H/T - Entry

Junior

5

Gabrielle Cholette

The Names April

70.90

0

1

71.90

H/T - Entry

Junior

3

Natasha Brunet

Evelyn Can Dance

66.80

0

8

74.80

H/T - Entry

Senior

32

Cheryl Denault

Joe

72.30

0

4

76.30

H/T - Entry

Junior

4

Kelsey Chapman

Raycos Revenge

76.40

0

76.40

H/T - Entry

Junior

21

Kimberly Thoms

Troika

70.90

2

4

76.90

H/T - Entry

Junior

22

Kevin Valade

In Memorium

73.00

0.8

13

86.80

H/T - Entry

Senior

25

Lyndsey Young

Nik Of Tyme

79.10

0

10

89.10

H/T - Entry

Junior

9

Megan Glynn

Dont Question Me

66.80

20

4

90.80

H/T - Entry

Senior

26

Veronique Bechard

Houdini

66.10

6.8

20

92.90

H/T - Entry

Senior

34

Jasmin Ulrich

Just A Gem

81.10

0

18

99.10

H/T - Entry

Junior

16

Chelsea Conway

Patricia Malone

75.70

31.2

106.90

H/T - Entry

Senior

37

Kristin Vanden Oetelaar

Happenstance

62.70

32

34

128.70

H/T - Entry

Junior

11

Kathleen Kemp

Must Be Magic

61.40

73

8

142.40

H/T - Entry

Senior

28

Sarah Boyd

Geppetto

78.40

52

16

146.40

H/T - Entry

Senior

36

Emily Sloan

Mad Season

68.90

88.6

10

167.50

H/T - Entry

Junior

12

Daphne Lamoureaux

Tinturn Abbey

81.80

102.2

184.00

H/T - Entry

Senior

27

Alexandre Bouchard

Muscade

66.80

118.2

11

196.00

H/T - Entry

Junior

23

Duncan Wood

Genuine

74.30

128.6

15

217.90

H/T - Entry

Junior

15

Frances Mcteigue

Just Nick

59.30

120

E

H/T - Entry

Junior

6

Fiona Moore

Cajun

73.00

98.4

E

H/T - Entry

Senior

29

Genevieve Carrier

Shams

63.40

1.2

E

H/T - Entry

Senior

30

Victoria Chalmers

Fade To Black

70.20

144.8

E

H/T - Entry

Senior

38

Caitlin Wallace

Etincelle

No Marks

0

H/T - Entry

Senior

130

Chantal Coutu

Destiny

55.20

12

E

H/T - Entry

Senior

35

Genevieve Rodrigue

Casse-Noisette

No Marks

0

 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

124

Keith Robinson

As Spirits Go

61.40

0

4

65.40

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

127

Mark Nelson

Power Of 2

66.40

0

66.40

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

128

Nathalie Guerin

Finn Mac Cumhaill

64.30

0

9

73.30

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

125

Yves Landry

Filou

49.30

31.2

4

84.50

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

126

Mark Nelson

Rhodes Scholar

89.30

6.4

4

99.70

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

123

Nathalie Guerin

Alizee

57.90

41.6

6

105.50

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

122

Chantal Coutu-Koczi

Moonshadow

62.10

51.6

8

121.70

H/T - Open Preliminary

Open

131

Michelle Foster

Kid Rock

49.30

0

E

 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Open Preliminary

Young Rider

116

Brianna Albright

Northern Spye

59.30

0

4

63.30

H/T - Open Preliminary

Young Rider

119

Karen Ladouceur

Way Past Cool

62.10

0

16

78.10

H/T - Open Preliminary

Young Rider

117

Amanda Doucette

Charlie Horse

59.30

59.2

118.50

H/T - Open Preliminary

Young Rider

118

Hilary Popiel

Coreenas Command

62.10

68.6

4

134.70

H/T - Open Preliminary

Young Rider

120

Mathilde Ostiguy Duplain

Eric Talks A Lot

61.40

42.4

E

H/T - Open Preliminary

Young Rider

121

Caitlin Wallace

Take The Chance

No Marks

0

 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Open Training

Junior

92

Sophie Laframboise

Fleet Makani

58.70

0

58.70

H/T - Open Training

Junior

90

Korah Broderick

Magical Touch

67.90

0

67.90

H/T - Open Training

Junior

94

Derek Johnston

Irish Rose

69.70

0

4

73.70

H/T - Open Training

Junior

95

Stephanie Boudreau

Magic Knight

58.70

8

14

80.70

H/T - Open Training

Junior

89

Erika Koczi

Dare To Compare

52.90

0

28

80.90

H/T - Open Training

Junior

96

Lindsay Thompson

Lindacos Tokyo

79.90

10

89.90

H/T - Open Training

Junior

91

Dana Carlin

As Time Goes By

62.20

20.4

12

94.60

H/T - Open Training

Junior

98

Erika Koczi

Viking Poco Bar

67.10

20

17

104.10

H/T - Open Training

Junior

93

Elizabeth Hicks

Korsteele

57.40

20

33

110.40

H/T - Open Training

Junior

97

Jill Maclaren

Calypso Clay

63.10

40.4

31

134.50

 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Open Training

Senior

101

Keith Robinson

Spirit Of The Outback

55.60

0

10

65.60

H/T - Open Training

Senior

106

Anne Grimard

Away Up North

59.60

0

8

67.60

H/T - Open Training

Senior

114

Emilie Setlakwe

Serenity

60.40

0

8

68.40

H/T - Open Training

Senior

105

Sharon Grenier

Magaly Opinion

69.70

1.6

14

85.30

H/T - Open Training

Senior

107

Yves Landry

Espiegle

67.90

20

87.90

H/T - Open Training

Senior

108

Michel Morissette

Blue Rodeo

94.40

0

15

109.40

H/T - Open Training

Senior

104

Andre Gervais

Larochelle Hb

62.20

40

8

110.20

H/T - Open Training

Senior

112

Tessa Greer

My Better Half

69.30

32.4

15

116.70

H/T - Open Training

Senior

111

Helene Robertson

Tonka Toy

61.80

62.8

4

128.60

H/T - Open Training

Senior

99

Islay Campbell

Bell Shifter

69.70

83.6

7

160.30

H/T - Open Training

Senior

103

Rene Dumont

Starman

54.30

101.2

8

163.50

H/T - Open Training

Senior

102

Lucy Davis

Alrighthen

68.40

167.8

47

283.20

H/T - Open Training

Senior

115

Hannah Skotty

The Irishman

56.90

E

4

H/T - Open Training

Senior

113

Jennifer Routledge

Balakai Bay

No Marks

0

H/T - Open Training

Senior

109

Caroline Charrette

Motown

77.60

0

E

H/T - Open Training

Senior

100

Mark Nelson

Oh Chez

56.50

0

E

H/T - Open Training

Senior

110

Meagan Patch

Lightning Jack

79.40

E

55

 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

60

Olivia Todaro

Wizard

42.00

0

8

50.00

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

61

Robyn Townsend

Cagney

44.30

0

8

52.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

42

Caroline Brunet

Take A Chance

54.80

0

54.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

56

Frankie Simpson

Watsons Shelbreen

50.30

0

8

58.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

41

Melissa Boutin

Coeur De Menthe

58.50

0

58.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

53

Dominic Morrissette

Artus

57.00

0

4

61.00

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

48

Ashley Koggel

Forever Precious

59.30

3.6

62.90

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

55

Camille Ostigy Duplain

Petit Shogun

55.50

0

8

63.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

49

Grace Herring

Henry Bollingbroke

64.50

0

64.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

46

Jessica Hobin

Spur Of The Moment

63.80

0.8

64.60

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

52

Katie Mckinley

Honest Ed

65.30

0

65.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

47

Erika Koczi

Classic Dream

66.00

0

66.00

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

50

Samantha Mackenzie

Desiderata

65.30

1.2

66.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

129

Daphne Beaulieu

Saoma

64.50

0

4

68.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

45

Jade Grenier

Bobino

56.30

3.2

15

74.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

58

Silver Smith Wyatt

Pinball Wizard

72.00

9.2

4

85.20

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

43

Sarah Eve Deslandes

C. S. O. Grand Sheena

60.70

20

12

92.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

54

Emily Nadolny

Glissando

No Marks

0

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

59

Etienne Souske

Noah

No Marks

0

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

44

Jordan Dunklin

Tonka Tuff

53.30

122.4

E

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

51

Katherine Martineau

H. M. Merlin

58.50

0

E

H/T - Pre-Training

Junior

57

Dominique Smith

Bueno Poco Bart

68.30

E

68

 

Div.

Class

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

XC

SJ

Final

Pen.

Pen.

Pen.

Score

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

71

Lisa Johansson

Maxine

45.00

0

45.00

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

65

Gilles Brouillette

Kenze Kool

45.80

0

45.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

83

Sara-Maude Rouillard

Declic

48.00

0

48.00

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

69

Elise Gagnon

Maybeline

54.80

0

54.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

63

Dominique Boily

Texane

54.00

2.4

56.40

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

76

Eve-Line Marul

Oona Hb

58.50

0

58.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

70

Anna Johansson

Mountain Boy

51.80

0

8

59.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

72

Pierrette Lapointe

Tibe

62.30

0

4

66.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

62

Isabelle Bessette

Mafalda

62.30

0

4

66.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

79

Paula Rainford

Texas Native

63.80

0

4

67.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

64

Anita Bouman

Canadian Funds

55.50

8

5

68.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

88

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

53.30

2

14

69.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

74

Celine Lecompte

Lugano

71.30

1.2

72.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

84

Pia Thomas

Revelation

58.50

18

76.50

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

75

Patrick Leimgruber

Mrs. M. Robinson

69.70

0

9

78.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

80

Carmen Proulx

Gitane

65.30

8

8

81.30

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

87

Pascale Vermette

Knight In A Jag

53.30

24.4

6

83.70

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

86

Bertrand Turgeon

Sky High Bully

63.80

20

83.80

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

85

Nathalie Tremblay

La Senza

71.30

10.4

4

85.70

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

67

Nika Farmer

Eastern Sunrise

71.30

17.6

4

92.90

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

81

Peter Roberts

Clifton Boulka

74.30

26.4

13

113.70

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

68

Natasha Fauque

Graffiti

75.80

56.8

4

136.60

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

73

Carolyne Leblanc

Sambucca

58.50

66.4

E

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

77

Allison Nelder

Segovid

E

0

5

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

78

Brenda Nightingale

Code Of Ethics

E

18

21

H/T - Pre-Training

Senior

82

Genevieve Rodrigue

Camelia

57.80

8.8

E