Concours Combiné Harmony Horse Trials
Ste. Justine de Newton, QC
August 5 - 6, 2006

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

120

Constance Piche

Bonus

55.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.9

1

122

Etienne Dufour

Jimmy

61.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

61.4

2

126

Natacha Brunet

Evelyn Can Dance

65.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.5

3

131

Laurence Bodinet

Sushi

69.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

73.5

4

129

Genevieve Boutin

Bilou

68.9

5.6

0.0

12.0

4.0

90.5

5

119

Celyka Demerin

Zazoo

77.0

9.6

0.0

0.0

4.0

90.6

6

113

Sarah Ewing

Sunny Delight

70.9

0.0

0.0

16.0

4.0

90.9

7

127

Daphne Lamoureux

Tinturn Abbey

68.2

0.0

20.0

0.0

4.0

92.2

8

124

Gabrielle Cholette

The Name's April

79.1

0.0

20.0

0.0

4.0

103.1

9

118

Catherine Glaude

Artemis

67.5

6.0

20.0

5.0

8.0

106.5

10

114

Frances McTeigue

Just Nick

62.0

25.2

20.0

0.0

0.0

107.2

11

125

Kelsey Chapman

Rayco's Revenge

76.4

32.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

108.4

12

121

Sarah Denis

Wellington

59.3

14.8

40.0

5.0

0.0

119.1

13

128

Marie-Pier Glaude

Nutmeg

68.2

0.0

60.0

0.0

4.0

132.2

14

116

Fiona Moore

Cajun

75.0

12.4

40.0

6.0

4.0

137.4

15

112

Samy Ewing

Coco

68.2

6.8

E

117

Audrey Bouchard

Born To Be Wild

76.4

0.0

0.0

123

Desiree Koggel

Dream Catcher

64.1

0.0

E

132

Marie-Andree Ouellette

Bobino

49.1

W

 

ENTRY / DÉBUTANT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

100

Caroline Gaudette

Kenza Kool

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

60.0

1

107

Martine Paquette

Bristol

68.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

68.2

2

99

Natalie Jodoin

Kool Diva

65.5

10.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.5

3

104

Leah Knox

Sable

63.4

9.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

72.4

4

106

Lyne Mainville

Imperatrice

66.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

74.8

5

111

Comtesse Berengere

Jac Drue Bar

73.6

5.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

78.6

6

102

Josee Menard

Larka

72.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

80.3

7

103

Kevin Valade

In Memorium

73.6

8.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

89.6

8

109

Peter Roberts

Cliffton Bouka

56.6

22.4

20.0

0.0

4.0

103.0

9

101

Claudine Marineau

Jonah

70.2

7.2

20.0

6.0

4.0

107.4

10

110

Ron Walker

Steele

70.9

0.0

40.0

0.0

0.0

110.9

11

105

Lisa Zankoski

Fancy Mover

77.7

38.0

20.0

0.0

0.0

135.7

12

98

Comtesse Berengere

Practical Magic

73.0

7.6

E

108

Andree Bessette

Samsara

64.8

21.6

40.0

E

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

3

Alexandre Denis

Lady

48.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

48.8

1

26

Mathilde Caron-Jacques

Maybelline

55.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

55.5

2

22

Korah Broderick

A Magical Touch

56.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

56.3

3

8

Jessy Paquette

Misty

50.3

2.4

0.0

0.0

4.0

56.7

4

4

Katherine Martineau

HM Merlin

49.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

57.5

5

18

Emma Walker

Wakerobin

54.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

58.0

6

13

Roxanne Sage

Viking Poco Bar

57.0

1.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

58.2

7

24

Kimberly Thoms

La Senza

59.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

59.3

8

2

Sarah Ewing

Abe

57.8

3.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

61.0

9

1

Samy Ewing

Daf-o-dil

58.5

4.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

62.9

10

16

Stephanie Castonguay

La Palina

63.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.0

11

17

Emily Buys

Cassandre

63.0

0.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

63.4

12

25

Laurence Baudinet

Wizard

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

64.0

13

12

Rachel Onfrichuk

Perfect Storm

61.5

5.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

67.1

14

14

Caroline Brunet

Take A Chance

67.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

67.5

15

7

Marie D. Trudel

Soleil

68.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

68.3

16

27

Melissa Miller

Revelation

66.8

3.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

70.0

17

9

Ashley Koggel

Forever Precious

68.3

2.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

71.1

18

21

Sarah Mahaney

Class Action

75.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

75.8

19

11

Audrey Mangeau

Moonshadow

54.8

16.8

20.0

0.0

0.0

91.6

20

5

Elise Guilbault

Lynda Lucky

57.0

11.2

20.0

0.0

8.0

96.2

21

6

Marie-France Nadeau

Dandy

69.0

0.0

65.0

0.0

4.0

138.0

22

15

Daphnee Beaulieu

Saoma

62.3

9.6

E

20

Jessica Stewart

Precious Moments

66.0

16.4

W

28

Sterling Miller

Monaco

73.5

2.0

20.0

W

 

PRE-TRAINING / PRE-ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

39

Dick Bayly

Sifton

45.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

45.0

1

42

Keith Robinson

Stella Luna

48.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

52.0

2

46

Sophie D'Auteuil

Athena

47.3

4.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

55.3

3

35

Patric Leimgruber

Mrs. M. Robinson

56.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

56.3

4

45

Genevieve Carrier

Shams

50.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

58.3

5

44

Casey Gillis

Winston

57.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

61.0

6

55

Sarah-Maude Rouilliard

Blue Monday

64.5

0.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

64.9

7

32

Isabelle Besset

Mafalda

65.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.3

8

41

Duncan Wood

Genuine

65.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

65.3

9

33

Carmen Proulx

Gitane

65.3

3.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

68.5

11

60

Angel Mackenzie

Corianna M

64.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

68.5

10

57

Myriam Crevier

High Class Sass

68.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

72.3

12

56

Stephanie Roy

Comtessa

74.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

74.3

13

29

Casey Gillis

Hannah

68.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

76.3

14

37

Josee Vaillancourt

Incognito

64.5

12.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

76.9

15

59

Sylvie Monette

Scarlette

63.8

14.8

0.0

4.0

0.0

82.6

16

54

Natasha Fauque

Graffiti

69.0

15.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

84.2

17

43

Eliane Patenaude

Tristan

62.3

0.0

20.0

3.0

4.0

89.3

18

47

Jessica Glassford

Fine Line

61.5

0.0

20.0

0.0

8.0

89.5

19

50

Lyndsey Young

Miles From Ordinary

78.0

0.4

0.0

15.0

4.0

97.4

20

49

Kristin Vandenoetelaar

Happenstance

64.5

9.6

20.0

5.0

4.0

103.1

21

38

Debbie Eaman

Willo'way

58.5

30.8

20.0

0.0

0.0

109.3

22

31

Veronique Bechard

Houdini

62.3

30.8

40.0

0.0

12.0

145.1

23

53

Peter Traversy

Special

63.8

2.8

85.0

0.0

4.0

155.6

24

30

Bertrand Turgeon

Sky High Bully

71.3

E

34

Carolyne Leblanc

Sambucca

55.5

E

48

Karine Casavant

Sir Camelot

47.3

E

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

78

Robyn Townsend

Beau Dacious

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

60.0

1

74

Evelyne Trudel

Etincelle

67.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

67.1

2

79

Sam Mackenzie

Mr. Rudy

68.4

2.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

71.2

3

80

Sophie Laframboise

Fleet Makani

62.2

1.2

0.0

0.0

8.0

71.4

4

76

Etienne Souske

Noah

60.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

72.0

5

72

Audree Laflamme

Sonny

67.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

8.0

75.5

6

73

Camille Ostiguy

Petit Shogun

64.9

0.4

0.0

0.0

16.0

81.3

7

81

Stephanie Boudreau

Magic Knight

62.2

5.6

0.0

6.0

8.0

81.8

8

75

Melissa Boutin

Declic

72.8

115.2

125.0

0.0

4.0

317.0

9

 

TRAINING / ENTRAINEMENT SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

83

Yves Landry

Espiegle

59.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

59.1

1

94

Shelina Panju

Artus

70.6

3.6

0.0

0.0

74.2

2

91

Anne Benoit

Ali's Jewel

63.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

75.5

3

96

Dominic Morrissette

Japura's Pride

67.5

8.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

75.9

4

95

Tess Greer

My Better Half

62.6

16.0

0.0

0.0

4.0

82.6

5

90

Sharon Grenier

Magaly Opinion

66.6

13.6

0.0

3.0

8.0

91.2

6

89

Pierrette Lapointe

Tibe

59.6

8.8

60.0

0.0

8.0

136.4

7

92

Islay Campbell

Bell Shifter

66.6

40.0

20.0

4.0

12.0

142.6

8

82

Casey Gillis

Tomcat

79.9

16.8

40.0

0.0

12.0

148.7

9

84

Alexine Sevack

Enchante

73.2

E

86

Anna Johansson

Mountain Boy

E

87

Lisa Johansson

HM Sugar

61.3

0.0

E

88

Pascale Vermette

Knight In A Jag

64.9

37.6

E

93

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

56.9

E

77

Katie Dewolf

Midnight Phantom

57.8

25.6

E

 

PRELIMINARY YOUNG RIDERS / PRELIMINAIRE JEUNES CAVALIERS

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

64

Olivia Todaro

Ultimate Cachet

60.7

34.8

0.0

0.0

4.0

99.5

1

63

Mathilde Ostiguy

Feng Shui

70.0

29.2

0.0

16.0

4.0

119.2

2

65

Angel Mackenzie

Spartagus

68.6

31.2

20.0

0.0

0.0

119.8

3

62

Jasmine Kubski

FiFi Brindacier

65.7

12.8

0.0

 

PRELIMINARY / PRELIMINAIRE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

Pl.

68

Isabelle Landry

Bourrasque

60.7

7.2

0.0

0.0

4.0

71.9

1

70

Yves Landry

Filou

62.1

6.0

0.0

0.0

12.0

80.1

2

67

Hattie Klotz

Hollywood Slick

63.6

12.0

0.0

1.0

4.0

80.6

3

61

Michelle Foster

Benneton

62.1

23.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

85.3

4

66

Anne Grimard

Away Up North

71.4

13.2

0.0

0.0

8.0

92.6

5

71

Michelle Foster

Kid Rock

60.7

21.2

0.0

9.0

4.0

94.9

6

69

Sarah Moore

Olie

64.3

83.6

85.0

15.0

4.0

251.9

7