Groton House Farm I Horse Trials
Hamilton, MA (Area I)
June 20 - 22, 2008

Senior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

Stephanie Baer

Big D Dardanella

29.5

1

0

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

3

Rebekah Calder

Mystic Thief

31.1

2

0

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

2

25

Kara Riley - King (T5)

Manta Ray

31.1

2

0

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

3

19

Megan Schulz

All About Bob

31.1

2

0

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

4

22

Ann Grenier

Almost Famous

31.1

2

0

0

0

31.1

2

0

0

31.1

5

20

Nancy Read (T8)

Handsful of Gold

31.6

6

0

0

0

31.6

6

0

0

31.6

6

8

Anne Hezzey (T10)

Jane Deere

32.1

9

0

0

0

32.1

9

0

0

32.1

7

6

Anne Vinsel (T10)

Kilcorban Moonwalker

33.2

10

0

0

0

33.2

10

0

0

33.2

8

11

Barbara Fitch (T8)

Irish Heartbeat

33.7

11

0

0

0

33.7

11

0

0

33.7

9

4

Sarah Morton

Maximence

34.2

12

0

0

0

34.2

12

0

0

34.2

10

7

Kristina Watkins

Loch

35.3

15

0

0

0

35.3

14

0

0

35.3

11

14

Thomas Davis (T1)

Quoit Amber

31.6

6

0

0

0

31.6

6

4

0

35.6

12

2

John Bourgoin

Royal Quill

37.4

20

0

0

0

37.4

16

0

0

37.4

13

23

Teal Hoins

Parfait

34.2

12

0

0

0

34.2

12

4

0

38.2

14

10

Sharon Desmettre

Bright Potential

35.3

15

0

6.8

0

42.1

18

0

0

42.1

15

5

Brian Stinson

Otto

36.3

18

0

0

0

36.3

15

8

0

44.3

16

26

Denise Goyea (T1)

Ainsley

31.6

6

0

0

0

31.6

6

12

10

53.6

17

9

Katherine Cooper (T5)

Peach

35.3

15

20

0

0

55.3

19

4

0

59.3

18

15

Andrea Marin

Toast Buster

40.5

22

20

0

0

60.5

21

0

1

61.5

19

18

Nancy Henderson

D Montana Heather

36.8

19

20

3.6

0

60.4

20

4

0

64.4

20

13

Hillori Connors

Raise an Image

44.7

23

20

10.4

0

75.1

23

4

0

79.1

21

16

Amy Goodnow

Sir Barclay

34.2

12

40

1.2

0

75.4

24

4

1

80.4

22

17

Terry Gotthelf

Odaat Bandit

46.3

24

20

0

0

66.3

22

12

14

92.3

23

12

Tiffany Cunningham

Mr. Brightside

38.4

21

0

0

0

38.4

17

R

R

R

R

1

Elizabeth Iorio

Hockey Player Five

51.6

25

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

 

Senior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

Doug Payne

Charm

29.5

2

0

0

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

37

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

30.5

3

0

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

44

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

33.2

5

0

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

3

45

Kimberly Caruso

Penmerryls Too Blue

32.6

4

0

3.2

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

4

38

Annie Eldridge (T5)

Wynthrop

36.8

8

0

0

0

36.8

6

0

0

36.8

5

41

Jenna Reveal

The Trash Man

33.2

5

0

0

0

33.2

3

4

0

37.2

6

39

Lisa Burke

Steel Away

40

10

0

0

0

40

8

0

0

40

7

32

Kylie Lyman

Griffin

37.4

9

0

0

0

37.4

7

4

0

41.4

8

30

Josselyn Shaughnessy

Seth

41.6

15

0

0

0

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

9

33

Mike Robbins

Samson

41.6

15

0

0

0

41.6

11

0

2

43.6

10

35

Sarah Noble

Man About Town

46.3

20

0

0

0

46.3

15

0

0

46.3

11

34

Lauren Bigelow

Katmandhu

42.6

18

0

0

0

42.6

13

4

0

46.6

12

29

Nicole Diana

Hio Silver Sonic

43.2

19

0

0

0

43.2

14

4

0

47.2

13

48

J Blair Sylvester

AFW Colm

54.2

23

0

0

0

54.2

17

0

0

54.2

14

40

Jean Detert

Frankly CC

51.6

22

0

0

0

51.6

16

4

0

55.6

15

27

Colby Balazs (T9)

Hard Alee

40.5

11

20

0

0

60.5

18

4

0

64.5

16

51

Michael Wesson

Twice Around

41.1

13

0

0

0

41.1

9

12

14

67.1

17

28

Linnea Ackerman

Bentley

41.1

13

0

0

0

41.1

9

16

18

75.1

18

31

Susan Gornall

Tamarind

43.2

 HC

0

0

0

43.2

 HC

0

0

43.2

 HC

49

Tiffany Blackman (T1)

McMagic

41.6

15

20

0

0

61.6

19

E

E

E

E

43

John Bourgoin

Watson's Waldo

26.8

1

40

0

0

66.8

20

E

E

E

E

47

Jennifer Shepard

Aspen

40.5

11

80

44.4

0

164.9

22

E

E

E

E

46

Sally Rosen

Sparrows Gunsmoke

34.2

7

20

13.6

0

67.8

21

W

W

W

W

42

Kelly Foster

Grisham

46.3

20

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Senior Open Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

29

3

0

0

0

29

2

4

0

33

1

71

Susan Provenzano

Icarus

34.7

9

0

0

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

2

60

Clarissa Edelston (T3)

Body N Soul

34.7

9

0

0

0

34.7

6

0

0

34.7

3

53

Elizabeth Iorio

MAC in Vegas

36.3

11

0

0

0

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

4

64

Caroline Mulstay

Stolen Goods

32.6

7

0

0

0

32.6

4

4

0

36.6

5

72

Ferial Johnson (T10)

Spirit's Gift

36.8

12

0

0

0

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

6

65

Anna Welch

Monkey Business V

36.8

12

0

0

0

36.8

9

0

0

36.8

7

57

Jennifer Bagley (T9)

Steel the Show

28.4

2

0

0

0

28.4

1

8

1

37.4

8

55

Deborah Place (T3)

Matthew's Encore

33.7

8

0

0

0

33.7

5

4

0

37.7

9

54

Sarah Morton

Mr. Bojangles

40.5

16

0

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

10

75

Meredith Webb

At the Bell

40.5

16

0

0

0

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

10

59

Darrah Alexander

Twist of Fate

36.8

12

0

0

0

36.8

9

4

0

40.8

12

70

Valerie Shepard

Oreo

41.1

18

0

0

0

41.1

14

0

0

41.1

13

67

Annika Lipsky (T8)

Rigonda

42.6

19

0

0

0.8

43.4

15

0

0

43.4

14

69

Anne Penfield

Captain Lightfoot

44.2

20

0

0

0

44.2

16

0

0

44.2

15

62

Fiona Finlay - Hunt

Piccolito

44.7

21

0

0

0

44.7

17

0

0

44.7

16

66

Laurie Shiffer (T8)

Devil in Disguise

27.9

1

20

0

0

47.9

18

4

0

51.9

17

74

Jocelyn Van Bokkelen

Fair Deal

31.6

4

0

0

0

31.6

3

4

19

54.6

18

61

Lindsey Epstein (T1)

Class Action

36.8

12

20

0

0

56.8

20

4

0

60.8

19

73

Kathy Shultz (T3)

Another Bold Cat

32.1

6

20

0

0

52.1

19

12

0

64.1

20

68

Kathleen O' Reilly

Yazou!

59

23

0

7.2

0

66.2

21

4

4

74.2

21

76

Richard Wood

Lead Me On

31.6

4

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

58

Anna Dooley

Kashmir

54.2

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Senior Open Novice D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

82

Ashley Mac Vaugh

Spicy Betty

33.7

3

0

0

0

33.7

3

0

0

33.7

1

83

Kaley Maxfield

Finnegan

33.7

3

0

0

0

33.7

3

4

0

37.7

2

79

Shannon Kenefick

Paddington

39.5

7

0

0

0

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

3

96

Cathy Milligan

Digging for Gold

40

8

0

0

0

40

8

0

0

40

4

90

Carol Kozlowski

Good Earth Bit O' Honey

40

8

0

0

0

40

8

0

0

40

5

77

Elizabeth Iorio

Running Wolf

35.3

5

0

0

0

35.3

5

4

3

42.3

6

78

Ann Wicander

First Officer

38.4

6

0

0

0

38.4

6

4

0

42.4

7

98

Scott McGarr (T3)

Golden Pheasant

44.7

16

0

0

0

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

8

86

Molly Kenney

Braeburn

41.6

10

0

0

0

41.6

10

4

0

45.6

9

80

Julie Lake

Montana Sky

43.2

12

0

0

0

43.2

11

4

1

48.2

10

95

Rebecca L' Heureux

Spirit of Mosswood

48.4

19

0

2.8

0

51.2

15

0

0

51.2

11

89

Gail Kirkman (T9)

Shining Donna

44.2

15

0

0

0

44.2

12

4

9

57.2

12

87

Maryann Maggiacomo

Hemingway

44.7

16

0

0

0

44.7

13

4

9

57.7

13

92

Lisa Smith Niccolai

Seamus VII

42.6

11

20

0

0

62.6

16

0

0

62.6

14

99

Ashley Taylor

My China Doll

50.5

20

0

18.4

0

68.9

18

0

0

68.9

15

81

Christine Lutts

Sea Dreamer

30.5

1

0

0

0

30.5

1

E

E

E

E

84

Betsy Holdsworth (T10)

Elfin Dublin Ball

32.6

2

0

0

0

32.6

2

E

E

E

E

94

Kyle Sterl

Sendgraf's Too Shae

52.1

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

93

Fenton Nelson Stirling

Olivia

46.3

18

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

SCR

97

Laurie Shiffer (T5)

Twice in a Lifetime

43.7

14

20

1.6

0

65.3

17

W

W

W

W

88

Molly Quinn

Bonita Chiquita

43.2

12

20

20.4

0

83.6

19

W

W

W

W

 

Junior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Annie Read

Fairycather

26.8

1

0

0

0

26.8

1

0

0

26.8

1

125

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

30.5

4

0

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

116

Alexandra Epstein

Dax II

31.6

5

0

0

0

31.6

5

0

0

31.6

3

120

Sarah Pyne

Tatham

32.1

6

0

0

0

32.1

6

0

0

32.1

4

111

Laura O 'Donnell

Sir Squishy

28.4

2

0

0

0

28.4

2

4

0

32.4

5

124

Nina Whitney

Mardelleotoe

33.2

7

0

0

0

33.2

7

0

0

33.2

6

117

Hilary Maddaus

Heaven Scent

33.2

7

0

0.8

0

34

8

0

0

34

7

104

Morgan Kelly

Watching

34.7

12

0

0

0

34.7

10

0

0

34.7

8

106

Katie Volkers

Cool Runnings

35.3

13

0

0

0

35.3

11

0

0

35.3

9

108

Payton Garson

Hillcrest's McGyver

35.8

15

0

0

0

35.8

13

0

0

35.8

10

114

Devon Belding

Credence

37.9

18

0

0

0

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

11

119

Haillie Crockett

Wendy's Elite Chase

37.9

18

0

0

0

37.9

15

0

0

37.9

12

113

Caroline Glen

Tinian

34.2

10

0

0

0

34.2

9

4

0

38.2

13

102

Hannah Bacheller

Ellie

37.4

16

0

0

0

37.4

14

4

0

41.4

14

110

Madeline Monroe

Hot Chili Tilly

44.2

22

0

0

0

44.2

17

0

0

44.2

15

109

Samantha Ebner

Hastening Rue

44.7

23

0

0

0

44.7

19

0

0

44.7

16

123

Quinn Dooley

Don't Let Me Down

29.5

3

0

1.6

0

31.1

4

16

0

47.1

17

105

Rebecca Holt

Virginia Breeze

39

20

0

0

5.2

44.2

17

4

1

49.2

18

121

Jillian Enos

Amadeo

45.8

24

0

0

0

45.8

20

4

0

49.8

19

118

Cailee Palm

Angel

34.2

10

20

0

0

54.2

21

0

0

54.2

20

112

Mollie Hamilton

Last Rolo

35.3

13

0

0

0

35.3

11

12

12

59.3

21

103

Emily Eck

Beat the Retreat

33.7

9

20

74

0

127.7

22

0

0

127.7

22

115

Hope Nicyper - Meryman

Go Fish

37.4

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

122

Olivia Quill

Crack The Code

39

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Evelyn Bulkeley

Freya II

37.9

2

0

0

0

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

1

133

Eliza Buskey

Painted Thoughts

35.3

1

0

0

0

35.3

1

4

0

39.3

2

146

Carrie Weschler

Allie III

40.5

7

0

0

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

3

149

Marissa Ricard

Epic Adventure

42.1

8

0

0

0

42.1

7

0

0

42.1

4

141

Kaitlyn Schmitt

Romio

39

4

0

0

0

39

3

4

0

43

5

145

Morgan Kelly

Aille Coretca

40

5

0

0

0

40

4

4

0

44

6

147

Jennifer Lyford

Canterberry Quinn

40

5

0

0

0

40

4

4

0

44

7

136

Abby Rolston

Tank

45.8

13

0

0

0

45.8

8

0

0

45.8

8

132

Kelsey Bond

Serendipity

49.5

14

0

0

0

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

9

134

Alyssa Roehr

GHF Funny Money

49.5

14

0

0

0

49.5

9

0

0

49.5

9

148

Audrey Cooney

Tru Omen

52.6

19

0

0

0

52.6

12

0

0

52.6

11

127

Devon Cole

Vamoose

53.7

20

0

0

0

53.7

13

0

0

53.7

12

144

Alice Tonry

Greta

53.7

20

0

0

0

53.7

13

0

0

53.7

13

135

Rachael Asadorian

One Cool Dude

54.7

22

0

0

0

54.7

15

4

0

58.7

14

128

Sarah Epstein

Greengairs Lad

38.4

3

20

11.2

0

69.6

16

0

0

69.6

15

139

Victoria Sherras

Glenormiston Clonmel

42.1

8

60

20

0

122.1

18

0

0

122.1

16

130

Hayley Parsons

Apache

51.6

17

0

0

0

51.6

11

E

E

E

E

138

Kelly Billings

Ben there Done That

45.3

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

137

Emily Fields

Super Te Oakley

56.8

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

131

Jessica Schmitt

Bramburry

50

16

60

0

0

110

17

R

R

R

R

142

Aryn Coon

Namaste

43.2

10

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

129

Lucy Bicks

April's Explosion

44.7

11

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

140

Simone Cardosa

Prince Charming

51.6

17

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

172

Kristina Watkins

Little Joe

25.5

1

0

0

0

25.5

1

0

0

25.5

1

162

Disa Cheston

Samurai

30.5

2

0

0.8

0

31.3

2

4

0

35.3

2

152

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

34

4

0

0

0

34

3

4

0

38

3

150

Stephen Blauner

Elegant Performer

38.5

6

0

0

0

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

4

173

Jane Murray (T4)

Little Swift

36.5

5

0

0

0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

5

155

Booli Selmayr

Ballyduagh Hero

42

9

0

0.8

0

42.8

8

0

0

42.8

6

169

Harrison Ruzicka

Maestro

39.5

7

0

0

0

39.5

7

4

0

43.5

7

157

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

42.5

11

0

3.2

0

45.7

11

0

0

45.7

8

165

Anne Eldred

Just Cam

40

8

0

3.2

0

43.2

9

4

0

47.2

9

168

Elizabeth Pattison

Alphabet Run

47

13

0

0

0

47

12

4

0

51

10

159

Rachael Oliver

On The Mark

55.5

17

0

0

0

55.5

15

0

0

55.5

11

160

Heather Davis

Southern Pines

52.5

15

0

0

0

52.5

14

4

0

56.5

12

153

Nancy Johnson.

Canequin's Leatherstocking

44

12

0

0

0

44

10

16

0

60

13

167

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

47.5

14

0

0

0

47.5

13

12

5

64.5

14

170

Jenna Miller

Killian V

42

9

20

0

0

62

16

4

0

66

15

166

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

54

16

0

40.8

0

94.8

17

W

W

W

W

156

Lauren Atherton

Raven's Crest

31.5

3

0

5.2

0

36.7

5

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

32

4

0

0

0

32

3

0

0

32

1

178

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

28.5

1

0

0

0

28.5

1

4

0

32.5

2

194

Lauren Ivanhoe

Liath Mor

34.5

5

0

0

0

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3

183

Taylor Joyce

Rockcliffe Royale

35

6

0

0

0

35

5

0

0

35

4

188

Natalie Epstein

Suits U

31.5

3

0

0

0

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

5

174

Annie Eldridge (T4)

Fernhill Cove

38.5

13

0

0

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

6

190

Michelle Lacasse

Castlefield Basil

38.5

13

0

0

0

38.5

11

0

0

38.5

7

189

Darrah Alexander

Irish Lad

36

8

0

0

0

36

6

4

0

40

8

191

Ferial Johnson

Blue Print

36.5

9

0

0

0

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

9

175

Matthew Eliott

Midas

36.5

9

0

0

0

36.5

7

4

0

40.5

10

177

Megan Schulz

Last Say

35

6

0

2.4

0

37.4

9

4

0

41.4

11

181

Kimberly Scampini

Outta Dodge

37.5

12

0

0.8

0

38.3

10

4

0

42.3

12

180

Laurie Hudson

Oliver's Cave

39.5

17

0

0

0

39.5

13

8

0

47.5

13

176

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Erin

46.5

19

0

2.8

0

49.3

15

4

0

53.3

14

196

Mac Kenzie Williams

Bob-Dew

37

11

0

12.8

0

49.8

16

4

0

53.8

15

195

Heidi Erickson

Epic Event

49.5

21

0

10.8

0

60.3

17

0

0

60.3

16

182

Taylor Faccio

Regal Bishop

38.5

13

20

3.6

0

62.1

18

0

0

62.1

17

187

Stephanie Baer (T11)

Zohar

31

2

40

15.2

0

86.2

19

0

0

86.2

18

185

Grier Filley

Amazing Journey

48.5

20

40

32.8

0

121.3

20

16

0

137.3

19

179

Taylor Hull

Majestic Knight

38.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

193

Kelly Perkins

Perfect Storm

44.5

18

0

0

0

44.5

14

R

R

R

R

 

Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

213

Caroline Pingree (T4)

First Furlong

29

2

0

1.6

0

30.6

1

0

0

30.6

1

199

Kimber Achorn

Fernhill Colin

33.5

3

0

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

211

Jessie Phillips

Hyly Prized

35.5

5

0

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

205

Arianna LaCroix

Step Aside III

34.5

4

0

0

0

34.5

3

4

0

38.5

4

204

Nicole Hornblower (T11)

Downfield Pass

39

8

0

0

0

39

7

0

0

39

5

200

Booli Selmayr

Regal Air

37

6

0

0

0

37

5

4

0

41

6

218

Barbara Samuels

Bella

38.5

7

0

0

0

38.5

6

4

0

42.5

7

198

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

40.5

13

0

0

0

40.5

9

4

0

44.5

8

215

Megan Rochford

Nathan de la Boire

52.5

18

0

0

0

52.5

12

0

0

52.5

9

209

Benjamin Lidofsky

Curious George

40.5

13

0

0

0

40.5

9

8

4

52.5

10

219

Phyllis Hardgrove

Dunraven

40

11

0

16.4

0

56.4

13

0

0

56.4

11

210

Perrin Pearse

Regimental Review

40

11

0

0

0

40

8

8

13

61

12

207

Arlene Maginn

Evita II

39

8

60

18.8

0

117.8

15

4

3

124.8

13

217

Caroline Legan

Thalion

39.5

10

0

4.8

0

44.3

11

E

E

E

E

202

Margaret Hirschfield

Ostara

27.5

1

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

201

Christina Gianatasio

Digger 

41

15

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

208

Jacqueline Gilbert

Sea Squall

46.5

17

20

0

0

66.5

14

W

W

W

W

214

Sheena Lunsmann (T4)

Disalto

43.5

16

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Open Training D

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

225

Ferial Johnson

Robinson

39.5

4

0

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

1

224

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

41.5

7

0

0

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

2

226

Kim Mc Cullough

Solo

42

9

0

0

0

42

7

0

0

42

3

234

Jessica Blum

Castle Rock

39

2

0

0

0

39

2

4

1

44

4

236

Melissa Taurone

Grandpas Gift

45.5

12

0

0

0

45.5

9

0

0

45.5

5

239

Nikki Siluk

Child's Play

46.5

13

0

0

0

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

6

235

Maggie Morley

Good Knight II

48

15

0

0

0

48

12

0

0

48

7

237

Heather Mc Gill

McDuff

40.5

6

0

0

0

40.5

5

8

0

48.5

8

229

Nancy Hathaway

Kings Knight

45

11

0

0

0

45

8

4

0

49

9

243

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

47.5

14

0

0

0

47.5

11

4

0

51.5

10

227

Elizabeth Mudge

Catch Me

52

18

0

0

0

52

13

4

0

56

11

232

Emily Merrill

Katahdin

39

2

0

0

0

39

2

20

0

59

12

241

Lauren Scuteri

Rum Runner II

55

20

0

0

0

55

14

4

0

59

13

242

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

59

21

0

0

0

59

15

4

0

63

14

231

Coleen Shaughnessy

Killian Red

41.5

7

20

0.4

0

61.9

16

8

0

69.9

15

228

Samantha Mc Coll

Anything Goes

48.5

16

20

8.4

0

76.9

17

0

0

76.9

16

222

Jennifer Ravalico

Far Fetched

38

1

0

0

0

38

1

E

E

E

E

233

Jessica Snider

Winnie the Pooh

43.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

244

Laurie Shiffer (T11)

Shadowfax

48.5

16

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

238

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

40

5

TE

6.8

0

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

230

Molly Mills

Tonka Toy II

54

19

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

254

Robert Costello

Dustin IV

37

2

0

3.6

0

40.6

1

0

0

40.6

1

270

Kylie Lyman

Funny Enough

43.3

10

0

0

0

43.3

2

4

0

47.3

2

248

Jane Murray (T6)

Tokay

41.9

8

0

7.6

0

49.5

3

0

0

49.5

3

251

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

44.4

12

0

5.2

0

49.6

4

0

0

49.6

4

269

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Otto Rocket

40

6

0

15.2

0

55.2

6

0

2

57.2

5

268

Katherine Sherras (T2)

Horse of Course

53.7

21

0

0

0

53.7

5

8

0

61.7

6

258

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

51.9

19

0

10.4

0

62.3

10

0

0

62.3

7

255

Denise Goyea

Skullbuster

37.4

3

0

19.2

0

56.6

7

8

0

64.6

8

259

Kimber Achorn

Ordinary Magic

51.5

17

0

8.8

0

60.3

8

4

2

66.3

9

264

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

42.6

9

0

26.8

0

69.4

12

0

4

73.4

10

257

Linda Werner

Swan

61.5

23

0

18.8

0

80.3

14

4

2

86.3

11

263

Cassandra Cameron

Derby Moon

57.4

22

0

12.8

0

70.2

13

12

6

88.2

12

249

Doug Payne

King 268

40.4

7

20

31.6

0

92

16

0

0

92

13

250

Jennifer Ravalico

Zamboni

50.7

15

0

18

0

68.7

11

24

0

92.7

14

265

Tim Murray.

Quiet Council

34.8

1

20

32.4

0

87.2

15

12

6

105.2

15

252

Kara Riley - King (T6)

Sea Me Smile

38.2

4

60

29.6

0

127.8

19

0

0

127.8

16

260

Kristen Lewis

Lord Abbett

46.3

14

60

35.6

0

141.9

20

4

0

145.9

17

247

Kaitlyn Jansen

Luino

51.9

19

20

25.2

0

97.1

17

E

E

E

E

261

Anna Welch

Lone Star III

39.6

5

40

24.4

0

104

18

E

E

E

E

246

Nancy Cole

Direct Light

45.6

13

60

53.6

0

159.2

21

E

E

E

E

266

Stefanie Neumann

Marrakesch

43.7

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

256

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

51.5

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

262

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

51.1

16

0

10.4

0

61.5

9

W

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

276

Gayle Davis

Theatre Royal

33

1

0

9.2

0

42.2

1

0

0

42.2

1

280

Cathryn Supko

Lucinda II

35.2

3

0

14.4

0

49.6

4

0

0

49.6

2

288

John Morley

Sierra Silver

45.6

15

0

3.6

0

49.2

3

4

0

53.2

3

273

Stéphanie Castonguay

Sokit2ya

42.6

11

0

10.8

0

53.4

5

0

0

53.4

4

283

Imogen de Lavis

Brisco Bay

44.4

12

0

13.2

0

57.6

8

0

0

57.6

5

290

Rose Sandler

State Farm II

45.2

13

0

8.4

0

53.6

6

8

0

61.6

6

275

Susan Bourassa

The Game Plan

36.3

6

0

10.4

0

46.7

2

16

3

65.7

7

291

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

50.7

18

0

17.6

0

68.3

11

0

4

72.3

8

274

Kaitlyn Jansen

Casey Shamrock

38.2

8

20

15.6

0

73.8

15

0

0

73.8

9

279

John Pyne

Errigal Lion

50.4

17

0

21.2

0

71.6

14

4

0

75.6

10

272

Betsy Ball

West Point

54.4

20

0

6.4

0

60.8

9

8

12

80.8

11

289

Jennifer Eddy (T7)

Cortland

45.2

13

0

10.4

0

55.6

7

12

14

81.6

12

281

Pam England (T7)

Cracked Pepper

38.9

9

0

32

0

70.9

12

8

4

82.9

13

292

Dayna Gant

Alexis Titty 11 Z

40.7

10

0

23.6

0

64.3

10

8

16

88.3

14

285

James Foley

MacTaggart

37

7

20

33.6

0

90.6

17

8

0

98.6

15

282

Dorothy van Gerbig (T6)

Tabasco Lad

35.2

3

60

18.4

0

113.6

18

4

0

117.6

16

277

Rachel Greene - Lowell (T7)

Irish Light

33.7

2

80

37.6

0

151.3

19

0

4

155.3

17

287

Mary McEachern

Minuette

53

19

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

271

Shanon Baker

Cordonelli

48.9

16

0

22

0

70.9

12

W

W

W

W

286

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That

35.9

5

20

19.2

0

75.1

16

W

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Spd

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

314

Shanon Baker

Johnny Be Good

32.6

3

0

2.4

0

35

1

0

0

35

1

305

Kelley Mariano

Buzz Lightyear II

38.5

15

0

0

0

38.5

3

0

0

38.5

2

313

Kristen Wesoly

Fernhill Sylvus

32.2

1

0

3.6

0

35.8

2

4

0

39.8

3

301

Jane Hamlin

Killeen Clover

32.2

1

0

8

0

40.2

4

0

0

40.2

4

304

Mary Jordan (T2)

Paxton Abbey

37.8

14

0

4.8

0

42.6

5

0

0

42.6

5

318

Sophie Laframboise

Fleet Makani

37.4

13

0

5.2

0

42.6

6

0

0

42.6

6

303

Corinne Lauze

In Flight n'Out of Sight

38.9

16

0

4.4

0

43.3

7

0

0

43.3

7

306

Emily Daigneault

Misty Vale Bacardi

44.1

17

0

3.6

0

47.7

10

0

0

47.7

8

317

Kevin Roche (T2)

Baker

36.7

12

0

12

0

48.7

12

0

0

48.7

9

308

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

35.2

7

0

15.2

0

50.4

13

0

2

52.4

10

297

Robert Costello

Dinero

36.3

10

0

9.6

0

45.9

8

8

0

53.9

11

315

Kami Wolk (T2)

Hurrican Bay

35.6

8

0

12.8

0

48.4

11

8

0

56.4

12

311

Sue King

Dr. Loizeaux

34.4

6

0

22.4

0

56.8

15

4

3

63.8

13

312

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

33.3

4

0

17.2

0

50.5

14

16

2

68.5

14

310

Kayla Rodney

Hit the Highway

51.5

21

20

11.2

0

82.7

16

4

0

86.7

15

307

Bridgette Kuchta

Confetti

48.2

19

20

21.2

0

89.4

18

0

0

89.4

16

320

Cora Katz-Samuels

All or Nothing

45.2

18

0

38

0

83.2

17

12

1

96.2

17

296

Susan Gornall

Pro Prospect

35.6

 HC

0

52.8

0

88.4

 HC

W

W

W

 HC

302

Debbie Karlson (T6)

Carlingford Knight

33.3

4

0

14.4

0

47.7

9

E

E

E

E

309

Katherine Hanmer (T7)

Impress Me

36.3

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

300

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

49.3

20

20

20.8

0

90.1

19

W

W

W

W

298

Ann Wicander

EM Wow

35.9

9

20

40.4

0

96.3

20

W

W

W

W