Groton House Farm Horse Trials
Hamilton, MA (Area I)
June 25 - 27, 2010

Junior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

2

Kira Lovas

Makin' History

38.5

8

0

0.0

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

1

12

Bailey Bickford

After Hours II

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

2

7

Olivia Quill

Bantry Bays Erin

40.5

9

0

0.0

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

3

11

Brittany Kovacs

Fibber Magee

36.5

4

0

2.0

38.5

5

4

0

42.5

4

6

Isabella Carrara

Rhetabenz

35.0

3

0

0.0

35.0

2

8

0

43.0

5

15

Matheson Burns

Patrick Owen

47.5

12

0

0.0

47.5

8

0

0

47.5

6

5

Tori Sherzi

Mikaela

36.5

4

0

12.0

48.5

9

0

0

48.5

7

9

Jane Enos

Rio De Janeiro

51.0

15

0

0.0

51.0

10

0

0

51.0

8

8

Rachel Barbessi

Dancing in September

28.5

1

0

7.2

35.7

3

4

16

55.7

9

1

Madison Gallien

Rambo

36.5

4

20

0.0

56.5

11

0

0

56.5

10

13

Julia Grella

Just Teddy

43.5

10

0

20.4

63.9

12

0

0

63.9

11

10

Abigail Clutz

Hey Jude

45.0

11

20

7.6

72.6

14

0

0

72.6

12

4

Eliza Buskey

Blue Diamond

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

1

E

E

E

E

3

Brianna Janson

Poetic License

49.5

14

20

0.0

69.5

13

E

E

E

E

14

Mollie Faccio

Noah

48.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Junior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

18

Sydney Lawton

Go With the Flow

23.5

1

0

5.6

29.1

1

0

0

29.1

1

22

Carolyn Drover

Highland Park

34.5

3

0

0.0

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

24

Carolyn Evans

Native Sunraise

36.5

7

0

0.0

36.5

5

0

0

36.5

3

17

Haley Farwell

Statesman's Magic

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

6

0

0

38.0

4

21

Carrie Flanagan

Seattle's Champion

35.0

4

0

3.2

38.2

8

4

0

42.2

5

20

Kristen Miller

Game On

50.0

14

0

0.0

50.0

11

4

0

54.0

6

31

Caroline Glen

Pippin

42.5

12

0

0.0

42.5

10

12

2

56.5

7

27

Payton Garson

Good News

35.0

4

20

2.4

57.4

12

0

0

57.4

8

28

Jessica Denoncour

My Calypso Bay

38.0

8

20

0.0

58.0

13

0

0

58.0

9

19

Emma Daly

Another Story IV

39.5

11

0

0.0

39.5

9

E

E

E

E

23

Brianna Kablack

Chunky Monkey

43.5

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

30

Dale Eddy

Top American Paint

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

2

TE

TE

TE

TE

25

Hope Davis

Elevation

36.0

6

0

0.0

36.0

4

TE

TE

TE

TE

26

Susanna Penfield

Native

38.0

8

0

0.0

38.0

6

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Training Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

37

Barbara Cassani

Courtly Boy

27.3

1

0

0.0

27.3

1

0

0

27.3

1

41

Jennifer Eddy

Killeen Clover

33.6

3

0

0.0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

2

42

Tesla Parker

Discus

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

4

0

37.2

3

36

Ava Wehde

Watson's Amirah

40.0

8

0

0.0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

4

45

William Ward

Starship Beckett

36.8

5

0

0.0

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

5

38

Susan Provenzano

Icarus

41.4

10

0

0.0

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

6

34

Lauren Scuteri

Fernhill Why Wait

41.4

10

0

0.0

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

7

33

Susan Merle-Smith

Borneo Valantino

41.4

10

0

0.0

41.4

9

0

0

41.4

8

32

William Ward

Reginald McDougal

42.7

13

0

0.0

42.7

12

0

0

42.7

9

43

Annie Stimson

Regal Bishop

33.6

3

0

0.0

33.6

3

8

5

46.6

10

40

Becky Stasiuk

Alyxzandar

39.6

7

0

0.0

39.6

6

12

0

51.6

11

39

Sorcha Martin

Silver Pine Scout

40.5

9

0

0.0

40.5

8

E

E

E

E

44

Jocelyn Cascio

Valerosa

37.7

6

40

22.4

100.1

13

TE

TE

TE

TE

 

Senior Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

50

Denise Goyea

Maxwell Silverhammer

22.5

1

0

0.0

22.5

1

4

0

26.5

1

46

Anne Vinsel

Kilcorban Moonwalker

28.5

2

0

0.0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

2

60

Tiffany Cunningham

Samson VIII

28.5

2

0

0.0

28.5

2

0

0

28.5

3

57

Meredith Scarlet

Juno

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

4

67

Celia Donovan

Ashlan

31.0

8

0

0.0

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

5

53

Rosemarie Albrizio

Scotia Dancer

30.0

7

0

3.6

33.6

8

0

0

33.6

6

63

Sarah Morton

Womble

29.5

4

0

0.0

29.5

4

4

1

34.5

7

73

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bay's Winston

35.0

14

0

0.0

35.0

9

0

0

35.0

8

68

Kristin Rubash

Quizz D'Orange

36.5

19

0

0.0

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

9

66

Leslie Bartolotti

Spicey Betty

33.0

9

0

0.0

33.0

7

4

0

37.0

10

70

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Ruby Slippers

37.0

21

0

0.0

37.0

11

4

0

41.0

11

52

Nick Meyers

Marseilles

34.5

11

0

7.6

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

12

69

Lisa Cook

Suzi Q

36.0

17

0

6.4

42.4

15

0

0

42.4

13

65

Lucy Boynton Lie

Shannon Linsley

42.5

24

0

0.0

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

14

56

Rachel Duffy

Blue Without You

36.5

19

0

6.0

42.5

16

0

0

42.5

15

55

Hillori Connors

Raise an Image

36.0

17

0

2.0

38.0

12

8

3

49.0

16

72

Olivia Hewson

Rub'Al-Ghali

48.5

26

0

0.0

48.5

19

4

0

52.5

17

54

Erin Renfroe

Katmandhu

33.0

9

20

0.0

53.0

21

0

0

53.0

18

61

Kelly Morgan

Mikado

41.5

22

0

20.8

62.3

23

0

0

62.3

19

47

Jessie Tonry

Maggie

42.5

24

0

0.0

42.5

16

12

22

76.5

20

51

Jennifer Shepard

Aspen

34.5

11

20

9.2

63.7

24

8

6

77.7

21

49

Kelly Perkins

Chandraki

29.5

4

0

10.8

40.3

13

R

R

R

R

71

Stephanie Baer

Big D Dardanella

35.0

14

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

48

Katherine Erickson

Waikiki

34.5

11

20

0.0

54.5

22

TE

TE

TE

TE

64

Sue Levy

Hannah

35.5

16

TE

1.2

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

62

Sharon Desmettre

Bright Potential

42.0

23

0

8.0

50.0

20

W

W

W

W

 

Senior Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

86

Ariel Grald

LBF Oleagh's Image

28.0

1

0

0.0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

80

Sarah Blum

Grey Street

31.5

5

0

0.0

31.5

3

0

0

31.5

2

88

Christine Lutts

Sea Dreamer

31.0

4

0

1.6

32.6

5

0

0

32.6

3

101

Celena Kingman

Spinnaker

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

4

85

Jessie Svatek

Quizzical

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

6

0

0

33.0

5

89

Brenda Barthelemy

W. Truman

34.5

13

0

0.0

34.5

10

0

0

34.5

6

78

Megan Strickler

Beyond the Banter

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

7

93

Tim Murray

Ned Divine

37.0

15

0

0.0

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

8

81

Kathleen Watson

Graceland II

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

6

4

0

37.0

9

92

Ashley Bowman

Bailey Sweet

38.5

17

0

0.0

38.5

13

0

0

38.5

10

74

Katherine Griffith

It's About Time

30.5

3

0

0.0

30.5

2

8

0

38.5

11

90

Amy Lance

Sea Smart

42.0

22

0

0.4

42.4

17

0

0

42.4

12

82

Margaret Stookey

Erulian

39.0

18

0

0.0

39.0

14

4

0

43.0

13

91

Francoise Martinolle

Pebble's Pride

43.5

24

0

0.0

43.5

18

0

0

43.5

14

95

Kelly Perkins

Distinguished Gentleman

39.5

19

0

0.0

39.5

15

4

0

43.5

15

99

Amy Clark

Wednesday

41.0

21

0

0.0

41.0

16

4

0

45.0

16

98

Tracy Theran

Escapade J5

43.5

24

0

3.2

46.7

21

8

0

54.7

17

96

Lelo Reeves-Curtis

Totally Thomas

42.5

23

0

14.8

57.3

23

4

0

61.3

18

87

Jennifer Ravalico

SBF Dash

34.5

13

20

0.0

54.5

22

8

0

62.5

19

83

Alysson Siopes

Trooper

33.0

7

20

7.2

60.2

24

4

0

64.2

20

79

Janet Spangler

Emma-Lea

28.0

1

40

14.4

82.4

25

0

0

82.4

21

76

Chris Santiago

Armitage Downie Warlord

32.5

6

0

0.0

32.5

4

E

E

E

E

75

Cailee Palm

Angel

39.5

19

0

5.2

44.7

19

E

E

E

E

100

Alex Tissera

Concealed Weapon

43.5

24

0

1.6

45.1

20

E

E

E

E

97

Arlene Maginn

Evita II

33.0

7

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

RF

84

Anita Toscano

Uhmazing Grace

37.0

15

0

0.0

37.0

11

TE

TE

TE

TE

94

Anna DeLoyd

Hubba Chubba

51.5

27

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Senior Open Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

117

Jeanie Clarke

Isadora

28.0

1

0

0.0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

127

Jennifer Tucker

Canton Center

28.5

3

0

0.0

28.5

3

0

0

28.5

2

107

Beth Perkins

Farley's First

32.0

6

0

0.0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

115

Betsy Holdsworth

Elfin Dublin Ball

34.0

9

0

0.0

34.0

6

0

0

34.0

4

109

Denise Dauval

Seymour

35.0

11

0

0.0

35.0

7

0

0

35.0

5

113

Jennifer Chasse

Neiman

35.5

12

0

0.0

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

6

104

Leah Griffith

Trinket

36.5

15

0

0.0

36.5

10

0

0

36.5

7

129

Tom Erickson

Dually

37.0

16

0

0.0

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

8

103

Alexandra St. Pierre

Celtic Fire

38.0

19

0

0.0

38.0

13

0

0

38.0

9

128

Alyssa Gagnon

W. Persephone

35.5

12

0

0.0

35.5

8

4

0

39.5

10

111

Clarissa Edelston

Body N Soul

39.5

21

0

0.0

39.5

15

0

0

39.5

11

119

Josselyn Shaughnessy

Seth

30.5

4

0

9.6

40.1

16

0

0

40.1

12

122

Nick Meyers

Party Boy

37.5

17

0

1.2

38.7

14

4

0

42.7

13

126

Katherine Erickson

Ringmoylan

28.0

1

0

0.0

28.0

1

4

12

44.0

14

118

Leigh Royden

Dottie's Boy

35.5

12

0

21.6

57.1

17

0

0

57.1

15

130

Meghan Perry

Bond G.F.

32.5

8

20

4.8

57.3

18

0

0

57.3

16

105

Barbara Brown

Patmos Bentley

46.0

27

0

12.8

58.8

19

0

0

58.8

17

112

Merryl Scott

Clifton Disney

42.5

24

20

2.0

64.5

21

0

0

64.5

18

125

Erin Renfroe

Sateen

30.5

4

20

17.6

68.1

22

0

0

68.1

19

123

Gayle Novak

Ravenbrook Red

45.5

25

0

16.0

61.5

20

4

3

68.5

20

114

Risa Moon

Lily B

32.0

6

0

0.0

32.0

4

12

35

79.0

21

106

Sarah Schindler

Courage Under Fire

41.5

23

20

34.8

96.3

23

0

0

96.3

22

121

Courtney Longaker

Spring

45.5

25

20

32.8

98.3

24

4

0

102.3

23

124

Nancy Cole

Whoopi

34.5

10

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

110

Nancy Read

Handsful of Gold

37.5

17

0

0.0

37.5

12

NS

NS

NS

NS

116

Keelinn Powers

Double Take

38.0

19

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

108

Martha Keeley

Red Mercury

40.5

22

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Intermediate Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Jennifer Libby

Jazz King

34.0

1

0

0.0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

140

Rebecca Coffin - Vickery

Wize Krack

34.0

1

0

10.4

44.4

3

4

0

48.4

2

141

Mikki Kuchta

Calle

43.2

6

0

3.6

46.8

4

4

0

50.8

3

146

Valerie Shepard

Garron

39.2

3

0

4.0

43.2

2

8

0

51.2

4

135

Jocelyn Hawe

Going Going Gone

48.0

8

0

0.0

48.0

5

4

0

52.0

5

147

Elizabeth Bierman

Cash Mir

41.2

4

0

16.0

57.2

11

0

0

57.2

6

136

Ferial Johnson

Bali Hai

43.2

6

0

9.2

52.4

7

8

0

60.4

7

142

Heather Navarrete

Noble Endeavor II

52.8

12

0

0.0

52.8

8

8

0

60.8

8

137

Erin Risso

Beacon

50.0

9

0

4.0

54.0

9

12

0

66.0

9

143

Dorothy van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

50.0

9

0

0.8

50.8

6

16

0

66.8

10

139

Rick Caldwell

Olmsted

52.4

11

60

19.2

131.6

12

8

0

139.6

11

148

Kimberly Kojima

Over My Head

55.6

13

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

133

Kimberly Kojima

Isidor

59.2

14

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

132

Danny Warrington

Will Smith

42.4

5

0

11.6

54.0

9

W

W

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

167

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

37.8

2

0

3.6

41.4

1

0

0

41.4

1

156

Irene Given

Astrick

39.6

4

0

9.2

48.8

5

0

0

48.8

2

163

Meghan Perry

Nicos

36.5

1

0

8.8

45.3

4

4

0

49.3

3

151

Rebekah Calder

The Game Plan

39.6

4

0

10.4

50.0

6

0

0

50.0

4

159

Heather Maytham

Downfield Pass

43.0

11

0

8.8

51.8

8

0

0

51.8

5

166

James Cabot

Galant d'Or

47.8

15

0

4.4

52.2

9

0

0

52.2

6

158

Jeanie Clarke

Must Be GS

41.7

8

0

3.2

44.9

3

8

0

52.9

7

157

Megan Schulz

All About Bob

42.6

10

0

10.0

52.6

10

4

0

56.6

8

164

Bevin Dugan

Sleuth

40.4

6

0

4.0

44.4

2

8

5

57.4

9

155

Kami Wolk

Hurricane Bay

41.3

7

0

13.2

54.5

11

4

0

58.5

10

154

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

49.1

16

0

17.2

66.3

13

4

0

70.3

11

160

Susan Berrill

Flyte

39.1

3

20

18.4

77.5

14

0

0

77.5

12

150

Adrianne Usher-Jones

Filou

52.2

17

0

10.8

63.0

12

8

11

82.0

13

162

Andrea Manley

Shadais China Moon

41.7

8

60

16.4

118.1

16

4

0

122.1

14

161

Stacy Iacono

Knots Landing

46.5

13

0

4.0

50.5

7

E

E

E

E

152

Ashley Sager

Acrobatic Champ

47.0

14

20

17.6

84.6

15

E

E

E

E

153

Lacey Ogden

Dear Abby

44.8

12

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

172

Darrah Alexander

South Park

30.9

1

0

0.0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

173

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

2

0

0

36.5

2

171

Kerry Torrey

Wellfleet

33.5

3

0

3.6

37.1

3

0

0

37.1

3

168

William Ward

Just Talk'n

32.6

2

0

6.8

39.4

6

0

0

39.4

4

177

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

37.0

5

0

1.6

38.6

5

4

0

42.6

5

182

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

40.0

10

0

0.0

40.0

7

4

0

44.0

6

180

Danny Warrington

Regalio

40.0

10

0

3.6

43.6

9

4

0

47.6

7

174

Beth Perkins

Ballinlaugh Ice

39.6

9

0

6.4

46.0

10

4

0

50.0

8

179

Kerry Bosman

Mango Bay

42.6

13

0

0.0

42.6

8

8

0

50.6

9

170

Caitlin Calder

Jolliyat

38.3

6

0

0.0

38.3

4

16

0

54.3

10

176

Katie Murphy

First Glance

41.7

12

0

10.8

52.5

11

4

0

56.5

11

169

Booli Selmayr

Regal Air

46.5

14

0

15.6

62.1

12

0

0

62.1

12

178

Debbie Karlson

Carlingford Knight

39.1

7

20

24.8

83.9

13

4

0

87.9

13

175

Gayle Davis

Theatre Royal

39.1

7

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

 

Jr Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

201

Emily van Gemeren

Berkley II

28.7

2

0

0.0

28.7

1

0

0

28.7

1

195

Bridgette Kuchta

Orion XII

32.6

4

0

3.6

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

2

191

Laura Minieri

Abington

28.3

1

0

4.8

33.1

2

4

0

37.1

3

197

Erika Johnson.

Dauntless Heart

36.5

11

0

0.0

36.5

4

4

0

40.5

4

198

Sophie Laframboise

Way Cool

32.2

3

0

7.2

39.4

7

4

0

43.4

5

193

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

34.8

6

0

10.4

45.2

8

0

0

45.2

6

185

Hope Nicyper - Meryman

Optical Illusion

34.8

6

0

3.6

38.4

5

8

0

46.4

7

188

Morgan Kelly

Watching

33.5

5

0

5.6

39.1

6

8

0

47.1

8

192

Jessie Phillips

Hyly Prized

34.8

6

20

11.2

66.0

11

0

0

66.0

9

190

Jennifer Lyford

Grey Expectations

44.4

14

0

18.0

62.4

10

4

0

66.4

10

187

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

39.1

13

0

22.4

61.5

9

8

0

69.5

11

194

Alexandra Pingree

Toy Master

34.8

6

20

11.2

66.0

11

4

0

70.0

12

199

Taylor Joyce

Rockcliffe Royale

36.1

10

20

10.8

66.9

13

12

0

78.9

13

186

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

46.1

15

20

15.2

81.3

14

4

0

85.3

14

189

Lily O' Brien

Glendosa Gold

37.8

12

S

S

S

S

 

Senior Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

219

Bonnie Stedt

Clancy Himself

32.7

1

0

0.0

32.7

1

0

0

32.7

1

216

Megan Taylor

Cabana Boy

33.2

2

0

0.0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

214

Susan Berrill

Precious Z

33.6

4

0

0.0

33.6

3

0

0

33.6

3

223

Diane Thompson

Back in Boston Again

34.1

5

0

0.0

34.1

4

0

0

34.1

4

218

Megan Correia-Bittner

Dark Star

35.0

6

0

0.0

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

224

Julie Christensen

Victoriano IGS

37.7

11

0

0.0

37.7

9

0

0

37.7

6

225

Ellie van Gemeren

Carlingford Jack

37.7

11

0

0.8

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

7

204

Bernadette Palmeri

Westgate

38.6

13

0

0.0

38.6

11

0

0

38.6

8

210

Arianna Almeida

Drummer's Call

35.9

7

0

0.0

35.9

6

4

0

39.9

9

211

Melinda Marston

Out of Nowhere

36.4

9

0

0.0

36.4

7

4

0

40.4

10

205

Kevin Roche

Baker

43.2

19

0

0.0

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

11

212

Jessie Smith

Lost in Translation

42.3

18

0

1.2

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

12

222

Rachael Oliver

Grandpa's Gift

44.1

20

0

0.4

44.5

14

4

0

48.5

13

206

Brittny Novak

Logan Go Bragh

41.8

16

0

3.2

45.0

15

8

0

53.0

14

208

Nancy Johnson

Canequin's Leatherstocking

41.8

16

20

3.2

65.0

18

8

0

73.0

15

207

Rebecca L'Heureux

Spirit of Mosswood

46.4

21

40

45.2

131.6

20

0

0

131.6

16

209

Elizabeth Pattison

Alphabet Run

41.4

15

0

115.6

157.0

22

4

0

161.0

17

220

Stephen Blauner

Elegant Performer

49.6

23

0

1.6

51.2

16

E

E

E

E

221

Louise Meryman

Go Fish

33.2

2

20

1.2

54.4

17

E

E

E

E

213

Rosemarie Albrizio

Checkmate IV

35.9

7

20

13.6

69.5

19

E

E

E

E

215

Jaimie Spear

Calypso Q

48.6

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

203

Anne Penfield

Captain Lightfoot

37.3

10

0

0.0

37.3

8

RT

RT

RT

RT

217

Susan Boquist

Class Act

40.5

14

80

34.8

155.3

21

S

S

S

S

 

Senior Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

249

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

29.6

2

0

0.0

29.6

1

0

0

29.6

1

236

John Bourgoin

Royal Quill

35.0

5

0

0.0

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

234

Hilary Maddaus

Show Of Heart

38.2

6

0

0.0

38.2

3

0

0

38.2

3

241

Rebecca Holt

Virginia Breeze

42.7

15

0

0.0

42.7

6

0

0

42.7

4

242

Alyssa Gagnon

George Maker

41.4

12

0

2.0

43.4

7

0

0

43.4

5

251

Nancy Hathaway

Kings Knight

40.0

11

0

0.8

40.8

5

8

0

48.8

6

240

Jamie Alnwick

Skullbuster

43.6

18

0

5.6

49.2

10

0

0

49.2

7

235

Kathryn Chesson

Positively Perfect

46.4

21

0

0.0

46.4

9

4

0

50.4

8

229

Katherine Hanmer

Impress Me

42.3

13

0

3.6

45.9

8

8

0

53.9

9

245

Ann Grenier

Almost Famous

38.6

7

0

16.0

54.6

13

0

0

54.6

10

247

Lelee Brandt

Uncle Tally

43.2

17

0

7.6

50.8

11

4

0

54.8

11

250

Rebekah Calder

Punctuate

46.4

21

0

8.0

54.4

12

4

0

58.4

12

238

Emily Merrill

Diggin' on Doug

39.6

9

20

0.0

59.6

14

0

0

59.6

13

237

Nancy Henderson

Dandelion Montana Heather

42.3

13

20

2.0

64.3

15

0

0

64.3

14

239

Andrea Waldo

Viva La Rodeo

29.1

1

20

20.0

69.1

16

0

0

69.1

15

230

Richard Moon

Woodlawn Macoun

39.1

8

0

0.0

39.1

4

16

26

81.1

16

232

Brit Kvinlaug

Margarita III

42.7

15

80

10.4

133.1

18

0

0

133.1

17

228

Jennifer Gregoire

According to Hoyle

39.6

9

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

243

Erin Sanchez

Awe Kitty Kitty

45.9

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

244

Denise Goyea

Little Blue Spruce

30.9

3

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

246

Taylor Faccio

Felix

43.6

18

TE

9.6

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

248

Matthew Eliott

Cavalier One to One

49.1

23

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

TE

231

Danielle D'Amore

Island Fever

50.9

24

20

0.0

70.9

17

W

W

W

W

233

Stephanie Baer

Rhicochet

32.3

4

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Senior Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

277

William Ward

Wauwinet

24.6

1

0

0.0

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

262

Jane Hamlin

Fernhill Danforth

27.3

2

0

0.0

27.3

2

0

0

27.3

2

269

Sarah Kuhn

Shirley

27.7

3

0

0.0

27.7

3

4

0

31.7

3

257

Anne Hezzey

Jane Deere

36.4

10

0

0.0

36.4

8

0

0

36.4

4

258

Colby Balazs

Hard Alee

32.7

5

0

0.0

32.7

5

4

0

36.7

5

266

Asheley Ireland

Tomcat

33.6

6

0

0.0

33.6

6

4

0

37.6

6

273

Kevin Roche

Man About Town

40.9

16

0

0.0

40.9

11

0

0

40.9

7

276

Carlin Vickery

Buzz Lightyear II

40.0

14

0

1.2

41.2

13

0

0

41.2

8

270

Erin Renfroe

Mamma Mia

37.7

12

0

0.0

37.7

9

4

0

41.7

9

264

Babette Lenna

Fernhill Silver Springs

42.7

20

0

0.0

42.7

15

0

0

42.7

10

256

Sarah Morton

Maximence

32.3

4

0

0.0

32.3

4

12

0

44.3

11

272

Meghan Smith

Von Oben

40.9

16

0

0.0

40.9

11

4

0

44.9

12

255

Andrea Manley

McCue's Poetry in Motion

37.7

12

0

0.0

37.7

9

12

0

49.7

13

254

Heather Davis

Southern Pines

51.4

23

0

0.0

51.4

16

0

0

51.4

14

265

Michelle Brochu

Huey

35.5

9

20

14.0

69.5

17

4

0

73.5

15

260

Sarah Finkel

Deep Sea

41.4

18

20

15.2

76.6

18

0

0

76.6

16

275

Bernadette Palmeri

Ebony V

40.0

14

40

0.0

80.0

19

0

0

80.0

17

259

Janet Kenton-Walker

Ticket To Ride IV

34.1

7

0

0.0

34.1

7

E

E

E

E

268

Jessica Blum

River Rock

36.8

11

100

51.6

188.4

20

E

E

E

E

271

Jacqueline Gilbert

Sea Squall

43.6

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

261

Jen Clapp

Beckett

44.1

22

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

263

Susan Billings

Premonition IV

41.8

19

0

0.0

41.8

14

S

S

S

S

267

Stephanie Baer

Scudder

35.0

8

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Junior Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

286

Janelle Phaneuf

Irish Ike

40.0

4

0

0.0

40.0

2

0

0

40.0

1

282

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

40.9

5

0

0.0

40.9

3

0

0

40.9

2

296

Corey Mordas

Whitney's Willow

41.4

7

0

0.0

41.4

4

0

0

41.4

3

292

Devon Belding

Credence

43.2

9

0

0.0

43.2

5

0

0

43.2

4

297

Emily Rule

Stellaluna

45.5

14

0

0.4

45.9

6

0

0

45.9

5

299

Hayley Parsons

Apache

43.6

10

0

4.4

48.0

8

0

0

48.0

6

279

Lauren Davis

Stilo Samika

46.4

15

0

2.0

48.4

9

0

0

48.4

7

300

Haillie Crockett

Erin's Shenanigans

50.0

18

0

0.0

50.0

10

0

0

50.0

8

295

Shannon Quigley

Don't Be Alarmed

46.8

16

0

0.0

46.8

7

4

0

50.8

9

280

Jenna Miller

Killian V

51.8

20

0

0.0

51.8

11

0

0

51.8

10

298

Emily Fields

Gingerbread Girl

44.1

11

0

11.2

55.3

13

0

0

55.3

11

290

Katherine Lochiatto

Meant To Be II

34.1

1

20

0.0

54.1

12

4

0

58.1

12

278

Caroline Glen

Salutation

58.6

24

0

0.0

58.6

14

0

0

58.6

13

284

Kimber Achorn

Fernhill Colin

36.8

2

0

0.0

38.8

1

12

11

61.8

14

294

Abigail Flint

Kay's Replica

41.8

8

20

2.0

63.8

15

0

0

63.8

15

285

Jessica Lolakas

Ellie

56.8

22

0

13.6

70.4

16

0

0

70.4

16

288

Alexandra Merison

Nandina

45.0

13

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

301

Adriana Wilford

Unzipped Again

48.6

17

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

289

Jillian Enos

Amadeo

50.5

19

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

281

Abigail Rolston

Tank

53.2

21

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

283

Alana Orlich

Will It Snow

57.3

23

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

287

Evelyn Bulkeley

Freya

44.1

11

R

R

R

R

R

R

R

291

Annie Read

Denver's Jovial Lass

39.6

3

60

7.2

106.8

17

TE

TE

TE

TE

302

Amanda Silver

Piccolito

40.9

5

W

W

W

W

W

W

W

 

Preliminary Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

305

Kristen Woodworth

Fernhill Sylvus

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

8

0

38.0

1

311

Coleen Shaughnessy

Killian Red

34.1

4

0

0.0

34.1

4

4

0

38.1

2

321

Charlie Merison

Alaska II

34.6

6

0

0.0

34.6

6

4

0

38.6

3

319

Meredith Webb

Danny Blue Eyes

35.5

7

0

0.0

35.5

7

4

0

39.5

4

315

Danny Warrington

Classico Z

39.6

13

0

0.0

39.6

11

0

0

39.6

5

312

Grier Filley

Doctor Prosper

32.7

3

0

0.0

32.7

3

8

0

40.7

6

306

Ferial Johnson

Robinson

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

12

0

42.0

7

317

Annika Lipsky

Karoo

35.9

8

0

2.8

38.7

10

4

0

42.7

8

309

Hallie Coon

Namaste

39.6

13

0

0.0

39.6

11

4

0

43.6

9

304

Kara Riley-King

Sea Me Smile

35.9

8

0

0.0

35.9

8

8

0

43.9

10

313

Caroline Merison

Puzzle It Out

34.1

4

0

0.0

34.1

4

12

0

46.1

11

320

Sonni Vesosky

Crypto Bella

41.4

16

0

0.0

41.4

14

12

0

53.4

12

307

Kara Riley-King

Manta Ray

36.4

10

0

0.0

39.6

11

16

0

55.6

13

316

Vicki Roussel

Tornada

36.8

11

20

2.8

59.6

16

4

0

63.6

14

314

Taylor Hull

Majestic Knight

40.9

15

20

1.2

62.1

17

12

0

74.1

15

318

Francesca Tabora

Dees Classy Bay

53.2

17

0

0.0

53.2

15

12

11

76.2

16

308

Andrea Waldo

Bailey

37.7

12

0

0.0

37.7

9

E

E

E

E