Groton House Farm Horse Trials II
Hamilton, MA
June 23 - 25, 2006

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Darren Chiacchia

Dynamik II

27.4

2

0

0

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

5

Erin Renfroe

Katmandhu

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

23

Cristin Stoop

Abecca

32.1

4

0

0

32.1

3

0

0

32.1

3

8

Hadley Warner

No Secrets

33.2

6

0

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

4

22

Kerry Torrey

Telemark

34.2

8

0

0

34.2

5

0

0

34.2

5

28

Sarah Kuhn

Choptank Creek

35.8

10

0

0

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

6

11

Meredith Webb

At the Bell

36.3

12

0

0

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

7

18

Ann Strout

Ned Divine

36.3

12

0

0.4

36.7

8

0

0

36.7

8

20

Jan Brubacher

Chancellor VI

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

9

0

0

37.4

9

16

Michelle Brochu

Fernhill Colin

37.9

16

0

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

10

27

Brittany Murphy

The Flying Dutchman

37.9

16

0

0

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

11

30

Shanon Baker

Black Sox Shiraz

36.8

14

0

2.4

39.2

12

0

0

39.2

12

26

John Morley

Good Knight II

42.6

24

0

0

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

13

1

Kendall Storms

Woodland's Cloudy Spots

43.2

27

0

0

43.2

16

0

0

43.2

14

21

Kate Weschler

Zamboni

35.3

9

0

4.8

40.1

14

0

5

45.1

15

9

Michelle Realmuto

Two to Tango

40.0

21

0

0

40.0

13

4

2

46.0

16

4

Ashley Neuhof

Jack of Spades

42.6

24

0

4.4

47.0

17

0

0

47.0

17

13

J Blair Sylvester

The Page

49.5

29

0

0

49.5

19

0

0

49.5

18

6

Mike Robbins

Cahir Boy

37.9

16

0

10.4

48.3

18

0

7

55.3

19

7

Dorothy Van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

42.6

24

0

14.4

57.0

20

0

0

57.0

20

10

Kristina Watkins

Little Joe

39.0

20

40

7.6

86.6

22

0

0

86.6

21

17

Kerry Campbell Bosman

Kilimanjaro

47.4

28

0

10.8

58.2

21

12

22

92.2

22

24

Kaitlyn Boyle

Key Largo

35.8

10

60

21.6

117.4

23

E

E

E

E

14

Kimberly Kojima

Toames Lane

41.6

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

15

Danielle Thompson

Autumn Breeze

41.6

22

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

3

Karen Mc Collom

Pearl

32.6

5

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

19

Janet Mitchell

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

37.9

16

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

29

Ailsa Moseley

Arriba

26.8

1

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

25

Hank Minor

Zafir

33.2

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

43

Beth Perkins

GHF Nicodemus

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

48

Doug Payne

Ringwood Amistad

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

34

Darren Chiacchia

Hanno

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

61

Samantha Dormady

Razzmataz

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

4

0

0

34.7

4

54

David Sauer

Lily Langtry

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

5

0

0

35.8

5

49

Hope Nicyper Meryman

Feather Blue

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

6

0

0

36.3

6

42

Brittany White

Raise the Volume

36.3

7

0

0

36.3

6

4

0

40.3

7

32

Devon Cole

Child's Play

41.6

13

0

0.8

42.4

11

0

0

42.4

8

36

Katie Murphy

Infinite Skye

43.2

17

0

0

43.2

12

0

0

43.2

9

55

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

10

45

Mariane Willmott

Fly By

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

9

4

0

46.1

11

56

Alexandra Pingree

Disco A Go Go

47.4

25

0

0

47.4

15

0

0

47.4

12

58

Jessica Schabert

Allen's Desire

46.3

24

0

0

46.3

13

4

0

50.3

13

46

Lucy Boynton Lie

Gemini

44.2

21

0

4.4

48.6

16

4

0

52.6

14

39

Elisabeth Parent

Montana's Glory

44.2

21

20

0

64.2

17

0

0

64.2

15

50

Jessica Blum

Kiss Me Kate

45.3

23

0

1.2

46.5

14

4

14

64.5

16

38

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

43.2

17

0

23.2

66.4

18

0

0

66.4

17

51

Janet Sinclair

Hollywood Gambler

53.2

28

0

15.6

68.8

19

4

0

72.8

18

37

Ashley Donayre

Artful Dodger

50.0

26

20

3.6

73.6

20

0

0

73.6

19

47

Barbara Samuels

Mustang Sally

33.7

3

60

0

93.7

21

4

13

110.7

20

35

Michael Wesson

Landwind Lady

51.6

27

60

42

153.6

22

0

0

153.6

21

44

Ashley Neuhof

Miss Mukora

43.7

20

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

33

Kathleen Hart

Make Way

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

9

NS

NS

NS

NS

60

Trisha Cattallozzi

Kaluha's Folly

36.8

9

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

41

Sheila Wiese

Vamoose

43.2

17

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

40

Kimberly Stinson

Bold Leader

53.7

29

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

57

Mary Bruno

Chase

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

59

Kristina Burns

Practical Magic

37.4

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

52

Tim Murray

Wild Guess

38.4

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

53

Amanda Brem

Big Time Dash

42.6

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Training C

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

80

Corinne Ashton

Brave Rifle

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

0

0

35.8

1

67

Elizabeth Ritchay

Delusions of Grandeur

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

2

0

0

37.9

2

73

Nancy Hathaway

Taste the Rainbow

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

3

0

0

39.0

3

75

Michelle Realmuto

Mainau

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

4

0

0

39.5

4

84

Brett Handy

Sophie Belle

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

5

0

0

40.5

5

70

Kristina Watkins

Max

42.1

14

0

0

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

6

81

Megan Rochford

Graffiti

42.6

15

0

0

42.6

7

0

0

42.6

7

77

Kristen Schwaegerle

Faneuil Lad

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

8

0

0

43.7

8

65

Charlotte Collis

Stir It Up

44.7

18

0

0

44.7

10

0

0

44.7

9

66

Cristin Stoop

Albron

47.4

25

0

0

47.4

12

0

0

47.4

10

72

Christa Gandolfo

Daybreak

45.3

20

0

0

45.3

11

4

0

49.3

11

71

Susan Merle-Smith

Memorial Day

46.3

23

0

4

50.3

13

0

0

50.3

12

90

Anne Gray

Beacon Tent

45.8

21

0

9.2

55.0

14

0

0

55.0

13

63

Katherine Hartley

Tank

39.5

7

20

0

59.5

15

0

0

59.5

14

74

Ashley Quinn

She's Got Leggs

41.1

13

0

20

61.1

16

0

0

61.1

15

62

Katherine Hanmer

Impress Me

37.4

3

20

14

71.4

18

0

0

71.4

16

69

Ann Grenier

Alacrity

46.8

24

20

4.8

71.6

19

4

0

75.6

17

83

Roxanne Hornberger

The Middle Man

44.7

18

20

0

64.7

17

12

21

97.7

18

76

Tom Erickson

Dually

43.7

16

0

0

43.7

8

E

E

E

E

82

Disa Cheston

Samurai

40.5

11

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

78

Danielle D' Amore

Kokomo

47.4

25

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

E

86

Michael Ziebarth

Billarickidicki

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

68

Jennifer Eddy

Cortland

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

89

Allison Feldman

Half Moon Raptor

36.3

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

87

Caitlin Romeo

Esprit IV

37.9

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

79

Nancy Read

Handsful of Gold

40.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

88

Alison Eastman - Lawler

Otto Rocket

40.0

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

64

Rebecca Mecke

Herzprinz

45.8

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

85

Kimberly Kojima

Lucky Folly

52.1

27

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Preliminary/Training

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

139

Marilyn Payne

Steel Commander

38.8

3

0

0

38.8

1

0

0

38.8

1

130

Sarah Getchell

Bantry Bay

35.0

1

0

8.4

43.4

6

0

0

43.4

2

123

Liz Becker

Laurel Glen

40.8

10

0

0

40.8

3

4

0

44.8

3

140

Madalyn Kirbach

Whimsical

43.3

12

0

0

43.3

5

4

0

47.3

4

125

Aryn Coon

Imperial Sam

43.3

12

0

4.4

47.7

7

0

0

47.7

5

122

Jessie Smith

Point Break

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

8

0

0

50.0

6

136

Michaela Cui

Dauntless Heart

50.4

18

0

0

50.4

10

4

0

54.4

7

129

Anna Welch

Lone Star

46.3

16

0

4

50.3

9

8

0

58.3

8

131

Diane Thompson

Biba

39.6

5

20

0

59.6

13

0

0

59.6

9

127

Pam England

Cracked Pepper

39.6

5

0

18

57.6

11

4

0

61.6

10

132

Steven Westland

Titan

44.2

14

0

21.2

65.4

14

8

0

73.4

11

128

Alysson Siopes

Little Rascal

37.5

2

20

0.4

57.9

12

8

8

73.9

12

137

Keli Toth

Major Jamie

40.4

8

0

0

40.4

2

E

E

E

E

134

Alysabeth Simon

Tucker

40.8

10

0

0

40.8

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

124

Kristin Schmolze

Ballylaffin Bracken

39.2

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

138

Jill Gordon

The Red Dragon

40.0

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

126

Leanne Whitney

Qerrirun

40.4

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

135

Katherine Wade

Mahogany Bay

45.0

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Young Rider Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

199

Cora Katz-Samuels

Bella

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

1

0

0

39.6

1

198

Kat Cook

Immortal Truth

34.6

2

0

8

42.6

3

0

0

42.6

2

210

Mariel Cabot

Myles To Go

37.9

4

0

3.6

41.5

2

4

0

45.5

3

196

Marley Stone

Queen Bee

47.5

19

0

1.6

49.1

4

4

0

53.1

4

194

Caitlin Romeo

Spirit of the Outback

40.8

10

0

12.4

53.2

5

0

0

53.2

5

193

Alyssa Huggins

Ellie

38.8

7

0

18.8

57.6

7

0

0

57.6

6

195

Brett Handy

Promising Sports Field

40.8

10

0

14.4

55.2

6

8

0

63.2

7

189

Missy Miller

Isidor

40.8

10

0

24.8

65.6

10

0

0

65.6

8

203

Caroline Pingree

First Furlong

37.1

3

0

28

65.1

9

4

0

69.1

9

192

Samantha Piro

Fernhill Full Moon

38.3

6

0

23.6

61.9

8

8

0

69.9

10

208

Elizabeth Cheratvian

Babble On

42.5

13

0

25.6

68.1

11

4

0

72.1

11

212

Clare Bernard

Hot Diggity

42.5

13

0

41.2

83.7

12

0

0

83.7

12

204

Lauren Campbell

King's Knight

45.0

15

0

43.6

88.6

13

0

0

88.6

13

211

Missy Miller

Leprechaun's Rowdy Boy

48.3

21

20

24.8

93.1

14

0

0

93.1

14

205

Caroline Teich

Show of Heart

32.1

1

E

19.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

197

Roxanne Hornberger

As You Like It

45.8

16

E

13.2

E

E

E

E

E

E

206

Amber Moss

Tsunami's Sword

46.3

17

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

207

Cristina Garafola

Erin's Nighthawk

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

202

Leah Kramkowski

Midnight Masquerade

37.9

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

200

Nicole Coffey

Down Under Wunder

39.2

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

190

Ashley Quinn

Copperfield

46.3

17

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

201

Harrison Ruzicka

Grand Jury

47.9

20

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

217

Beth Murphy - Keane

Tantibes

41.7

12

0

0

41.7

1

0

0

41.7

1

232

Holly Payne.

Madeline

35.4

4

0

8

43.4

2

0

0

43.4

2

219

Stephanie Baer

Letida

33.3

2

0

13.2

46.5

3

8

0

54.5

3

221

Beth O' Rourke

Daxtra-Ordinaire

45.8

20

0

17.2

63.0

6

0

0

63.0

4

227

James Cabot

Galant d'Or

49.2

22

0

1.6

50.8

4

8

8

66.8

5

238

Ann Wicander

EM Wow

39.2

10

0

14.8

54.0

5

8

6

68.0

6

223

Melinda Marston

Out of Nowhere

42.9

15

20

8.4

71.3

9

4

0

75.3

7

226

Darren Chiacchia

Fulton IV

28.8

1

20

31.6

80.4

11

0

0

80.4

8

228

Heather Haubrich

Rupert Imp

43.8

16

0

42.8

86.6

12

0

0

86.6

9

215

Jennifer Berryman

AFW Patrick

44.2

17

0

21.6

65.8

7

16

14

95.8

10

225

Lydia Holdsworth

Hoopla

40.0

11

20

45.2

105.2

13

0

0

105.2

11

231

Polly Merrill

Telemakhos

41.7

12

0

33.6

75.3

10

24

14

113.3

12

234

Aimee Colbath

Comet Prince

37.9

9

20

61.2

119.1

14

4

0

123.1

13

230

Laurie Shiffer - Dwyer

Lord Jeffrey

35.8

6

65

44

144.8

15

0

0

144.8

14

224

James Foley

MacTaggart

44.6

18

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

216

Rebekah Calder

Cat II

50.4

23

0

16.4

66.8

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

236

Sarah Morton

Dromore Boy

33.8

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

237

Dean Miller

Thunder Bay II

35.4

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

222

Kerry Torrey

Beantown Player

36.7

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

235

Valerie Vizcarrondo

Private Buck

37.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

220

Jane Murray

Jack Sparrow

41.7

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

233

August Vettorino

Clifton Gree

44.6

18

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

214

Emily Merrill

Katahdin

48.3

21

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

229

Bekki Read

Lady Zena

50.8

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

257

Phillip Dutton

Loose 'N Cool

27.1

1

0

11.6

38.7

1

0

0

38.7

1

267

Danny Warrington

Havarah's Charly

30.8

3

0

13.2

44.0

2

0

0

44.0

2

241

Teresa Stewart

Noblesse Oblige

32.9

5

0

14.4

47.3

3

0

0

47.3

3

254

Stephanie Baer

Abington

34.2

9

0

20.4

54.6

5

0

0

54.6

4

243

Louise Meryman

Farside

35.8

11

0

17.2

53.0

4

4

0

57.0

5

251

Mara Alcaly

Amazon

49.2

21

0

9.6

58.8

8

4

0

62.8

6

264

Erica Reid

Game Boy II

38.8

13

0

18.8

57.6

6

8

0

65.6

7

242

Kristina Collett

Life of Ryley

39.2

15

0

18.8

58.0

7

8

0

66.0

8

259

Sharon White

OK Charlie

33.8

7

20

19.6

73.4

10

4

0

77.4

9

246

Tremaine Cooper

Prescott

47.1

20

0

19.2

66.3

9

12

0

78.3

10

244

Amanda Bader

Smira

40.0

17

20

21.2

81.2

12

0

0

81.2

11

258

Rebekah Calder

Grazie

39.6

16

0

42.4

82.0

13

0

0

82.0

12

261

Jennifer Berryman

Balladeer

45.8

19

20

27.2

93.0

14

24

17

134.0

13

250

Doug Payne

King Chester

32.9

5

E

70

E

E

E

E

E

E

248

Michael Ziebarth

Little Wolfe

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

NS

255

Darren Chiacchia

Abby Road

50.4

22

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

240

Babette Lenna

Tom Cat

40.8

18

0

38.8

79.6

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

252

Kristin Schmolze

Glen Emeril

30.4

2

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

262

Kerry Torrey

Smokin One

32.1

4

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

265

Jessica Moore

Outfoxed

33.8

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

245

Kathy Lasher

Silver Surfer

34.2

9

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

256

Jennifer Goebel

French Missionary

37.9

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

263

Carol Kozlowski

Utah

38.8

13

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

247

Jenna Binelli

Dances With Wolves

50.4

22

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

249

Danny Warrington

Gem Lion

54.2

24

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Darren Chiacchia

Better I Do It

24.6

1

0

9.6

34.2

1

0

0

34.2

1

175

Darrah Alexander

Law and Order

32.7

4

0

10

42.7

2

0

0

42.7

2

171

Erin Renfroe

DeCordova

43.1

11

0

2.4

45.5

3

0

0

45.5

3

186

Phillip Dutton

Lucky Stripe

30.8

2

0

16.4

47.2

4

4

0

51.2

4

182

Megan Correia - Bittner

Anyway

41.9

9

0

14.8

56.7

6

0

0

56.7

5

180

Nancy Guyotte

Conor Linsley

44.6

13

0

12

56.6

5

12

0

68.6

6

172

Mike Robbins

Brisco Bay

58.1

16

0

16.8

74.9

7

0

0

74.9

7

188

Sarah Kuhn

Only My Life

40.4

7

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

RET

183

Kristin Schmolze

Castle Jordan

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

173

Carol Kozlowski

Take Time

31.5

3

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

178

Bonnie Mosser

Magic Carpet

38.1

5

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

166

Jennifer Goebel

Berkley

39.6

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

165

K C Karlson

Garron

41.2

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

187

Emilee Libby

Special Excursion

42.3

10

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

164

Emilee Libby

Golden Malt

44.2

12

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

168

Ellen O' Connor

Double Take

53.5

14

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

179

Elizabeth Bierman

Ballycormac Regent

57.3

15

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

 

Advanced/Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

163

Phillip Dutton

Tru Luck

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

1

4

0

33.2

1

151

Darren Chiacchia

Windfall II

26.7

1

0

2.8

29.5

2

4

0

33.5

2

142

Phillip Dutton

Connaught

29.6

4

0

6.4

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

162

Sharon White

The King's Spirit

38.8

11

0

0.8

39.6

5

0

0

39.6

4

143

Darren Chiacchia

Gaspar II

34.2

9

0

10.8

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

5

148

Sharon White

Ronaldo

43.3

15

0

4.8

48.1

9

0

0

48.1

6

153

Julia Briskin

Stina

42.1

13

0

2.8

44.9

7

4

0

48.9

7

158

Sandra Bartsch

Gaelic

37.9

10

0

4

41.9

6

8

0

49.9

8

154

Phillip Dutton

House Doctor

29.2

2

0

3.6

32.8

3

4

15

51.8

9

146

Sara Kozumplik Dierks

Somerset II

42.1

13

0

9.2

51.3

10

4

0

55.3

10

147

Danny Warrington

Discover the Power

47.9

19

0

9.6

57.5

11

4

0

61.5

11

149

Corinne Ashton

Dobbin

30.0

5

20

16.8

66.8

13

4

0

70.8

12

160

Tara Ziegler

Buckingham Place

46.7

17

0

13.2

59.9

12

12

1

72.9

13

157

Jessica Moore

Sea Smart

47.5

18

0

47.2

94.7

14

4

0

98.7

14

152

Carly Rodgers

Drummer Boy

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

S

159

Colin Davidson

Duchess

30.4

6

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

155

Bonnie Mosser

Happy Valley

31.7

7

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

144

Bonnie Mosser

Jenga

32.5

8

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

145

Kristin Schmolze

Surprise Party

38.8

11

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

156

Kristen Villeneuve

Tommy Star

44.2

16

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD

WD