Greenwood Farm, Inc. Horse Trials
Weatherford, TX
May 1 - 2, 2004

 

Advanced Intermediate

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

1

Mike Huber

Invictus

37.83

1T

0

2

39.83

1

0

6:14

13.2

53.03

1

3

Gillian Slater

Simply Larry

50.43

4

0

7

57.43

2

0

6:27

18.4

75.83

2

2

Jen Deeds

Te Amo

48.26

3

4

22

74.26

3

0

5:54

5.2

79.46

3

5

Dana Tetens

Atagaisal

51.74

5

16

28

95.74

4

0

7:00

31.6

127.34

4

4

Jackie Chalk

Vaquero

37.83

1T

E

E

E

Intermediate

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

22

Katherine Breunig

Hugh Knows

37.50

1T

4

0

41.50

2T

0

5:47

2.4

43.90

1

12

Bonner Carpenter

Acapulco Jazz

38.50

3

8

0

46.50

5T

0

5:44

1.2

47.70

2

14

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Freedom

40.00

5T

0

0

40.00

1

0

6:12

12.4

52.40

3

8

Coren Morgan

Higher Learning

43.00

12T

4

0

47.00

7T

0

5:55

5.6

52.60

4

15

Samantha Garbarino

Jerichos Gold

43.00

12T

4

0

47.00

7T

0

6:01

8

55.00

5

10

Lynne Partridge

Mister 'C'

46.50

16

4

0

50.50

10

0

5:53

4.8

55.30

6

18

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

2

54.50

17

4

0

58.50

13

0

5:33

0

58.50

7

13

Roxanne Booth

Marrakech Express

2

44.50

14

4

3

51.50

11

0

6:17

14.2

65.70

8

9

Achley Scott Classen

Kittengala

2

39.50

4

8

0

47.50

9

20

6:44

25.3

92.80

9

16

Meighan Ferguson

Ballinasloe

42.00

8T

8

2

52.00

12

20

7:16

38

110.00

10

19

Joshua Williams

True Glory

42.50

10T

4

0

46.50

5T

40

6:45

25.6

112.10

11

6

Stacey Quarles

James Henry

37.50

1T

4

0

41.50

2T

65

6:45

25.6

132.10

12

7

Laruen Gardipee

Too Much

42.50

10T

20

22

84.50

15

40

6:55

29.6

154.10

13

21

Lauren Gardipee

Clifton Trooper

46.00

15

24

9

79.00

14

100

7:03

32.8

211.80

14

11

Heather Capps Drager

Mission Accomplished

2

41.50

7

E

E

E

17

Jessica Pye

Carte Blanche

42.00

8T

0

0

42.00

4

E

E

20

Anna Beeson

My Guy

40.00

5T

E

E

E

Open Preliminary Jr.

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Rebecca Brown

Twinkle Toes

29.50

2

0

0

29.50

1

0

5:06

0

29.50

1

36

Jimmie Holotik

Best Blend

32.50

4

0

0

32.50

3T

0

5:04

0

32.50

2

27

Keeya Jones

Primary Colours

35.00

9

0

0

35.00

6

0

5:07

0

35.00

3

29

Coren Morgan

Early Achiever

26.00

1

0

5

31.00

2

0

5:35

4.8

35.80

4

32

Lindsey Dickson

Much Ado

36.00

10T

0

3

39.00

8

0

5:27

1.6

40.60

5

28

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

34.00

7T

4

3

41.00

9T

0

5:10

0

41.00

6

37

Ashley Scott Classen

Ballynoe Rum

33.50

5T

0

1

34.50

5

0

5:41

7.2

41.70

7

35

Valerie Becker

New York Minstrel

41.50

16

0

1

42.50

12

0

5:16

0

42.50

8

30

Diana Brown

Kiss The Sky

33.50

5T

0

4

37.50

7

0

5:36

5.2

42.70

9

38

Ammanda Allain

Casey

37.50

12T

4

0

41.50

11

0

5:28

2

43.50

10

26

Kelsey Brown

Ogalala

34.00

7T

0

7

41.00

9T

0

5:58

14

55.00

11

33

Jennifer Mclaughlin

Jealous Rebel

40.50

15

8

4

52.50

13

0

5:36

5.2

57.70

12

31

Juliette Balette

Magic Can

36.00

10T

16

6

58.00

16

0

5:35

5.2

63.20

13

24

Rebecca Partridge

Cameron Creek

31.50

3

0

1

32.50

3T

20

6:05

16.8

69.30

14

23

Sean Woestehoff

Gandy Dancer

38.50

14

12

7

57.50

15

0

6:29

26.4

83.90

15

25

Weslee Wroe

Oliver

37.50

12T

4

15

56.50

14

20

6:15

20.8

97.30

16

Open Preliminary

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

49

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

32.00

2

0

3

35.00

2

0

5:22

0

35.00

1

57

Heather Morris

Rock Steady

28.50

1

4

0

32.50

1

0

5:33

4

36.50

2

47

Mike Huber

Clifton Scrappy

37.50

5

0

4

41.50

4

0

5:22

0

41.50

3

41

Joshua Williams

Trick

34.00

3

4

2

40.00

3

0

5:28

2

42.00

4

40

Heather Morris

Senna

44.00

15

4

2

50.00

11

0

5:29

2.4

52.40

5

48

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

42.50

10T

0

0

42.50

5

0

5:50

10.8

53.30

6

46

Blair Lebel

Torsion Balance

46.00

16

4

1

51.00

13

0

5:34

4.4

55.40

7

54

Amy Smith

Ringwood Ventura

42.50

10T

8

0

50.50

12

0

5:40

6.8

57.30

8

50

Cherye' Callegan

Arctic Storm

38.00

6

8

13

59.00

16

0

5:17

0

59.00

9

42

Kristen Kelley

Vamp

43.50

14

0

0

43.50

6T

0

6:22

23.6

67.10

10

52

Jamie Philpott

Las Trampas

37.00

4

0

10

47.00

9T

0

6:40

30.8

77.80

11

55

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

42.00

9

4

1

47.00

9T

20

5:58

14

81.00

12

53

Kristy Limon

Excel

51.00

18

8

23

82.00

18

0

5:27

1.6

83.60

13

45

Caitlyn Fagan

Jackson

42.50

10T

8

32

82.50

19

0

6:17

21.6

104.10

14

39

Mike Huber

Chiclana

40.50

7

0

3

43.50

6T

60

6:17

21.6

125.10

15

51

Candace Frank

Hot 'N Spicy

49.50

17

4

0

53.50

14

E

E

56

Mike Huber

Tzigane

41.00

8

0

5

46.00

8

R

R

43

Peggy Friauf

Keno's Beduino

42.50

10T

8

9

59.50

17

WD

WD

44

Siobhan O'Brien

Smilin' Through

53.00

19

0

1

54.00

15

WD

WD

Sr. Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

60

Kathryn Page

Rappahannock

36.50

2T

0

0

36.50

1

0

5:25

0

36.50

1

64

Donna Struke

Just In Case

33.50

1

4

0

37.50

2

0

5:21

0

37.50

2

58

Riley

Adrienne Hudgens

2

44.50

7

0

0

44.50

3

0

5:37

0

44.50

3

68

Balmoral Castle

Anne Doerge

44.00

6

4

0

48.00

5

20

7:38

46

114.00

4

59

Stephanie Lewis

Model Te Zeus

2

46.00

9

8

24

78.00

6

E

E

61

Leslie Pruitt

Raja

36.50

2T

8

34

78.50

7

E

E

66

Debbie Labicki

Michelob

38.00

4

E

E

E

67

Emily Oakes

Rowanne

45.50

8

E

E

E

65

Megan Odozynski

Traveler

2

41.00

5

4

1

46.00

4

R

R

63

Lori Cooley

Clifton Century

6

47.00

10

WD

WD

WD

Sr. Open Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

76

Eve Flanigan

Sky Marshal

34.00

5T

0

0

34.00

1T

0

5:40

0

34.00

1

75

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

34.00

5T

0

0

34.00

1T

0

5:31

0

34.00

2

71

Lauren Deneve

Maven

37.00

15

0

0

37.00

5

0

5:19

0

37.00

3

90

Mike Huber

Rogue King

33.50

4

4

0

37.50

6

0

5:22

0

37.50

4

84

Lida Mcallister

Posiedon

36.00

11T

4

0

40.00

8

0

5:23

0

40.00

5

78

Kathleen Zins

Mancha

40.50

17

0

0

40.50

9T

0

5:17

0

40.50

6

69

Sally Buffington

Absolut

34.00

5T

4

3

41.00

11

0

5:26

0

41.00

7

86

Danielle Williams

Strut The Stage

34.50

8

4

3

41.50

12

0

5:20

0

41.50

8

77

Jaime Atkinson

Kharma

42.50

19

0

0

42.50

13

0

5:07

0

42.50

9

79

Lance Atkinson

Donnatello

32.00

1

12

0

44.00

14

0

5:10

0

44.00

10

80

Noreen Corlett

Fionn

33.00

3

8

5

46.00

15

0

5:27

0

46.00

11

82

Gillian Slayter

Back Street Girl

35.50

10

4

0

39.50

7

0

6:10

10.8

50.30

12

85

Amanda Eggleston

Battleflag

44.00

20

8

0

52.00

16

0

5:27

0

52.00

13

169

Texas Native Gold

Rick Urban

35.00

9

0

0

35.00

3

20

5:26

0

55.00

14

81

Mike Huber

Glorie

36.00

11T

0

0

36.00

4

20

5:23

0

56.00

15

73

Siobhan O'brien

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

32.50

2

8

0

40.50

9T

20

5:36

0

60.50

16

83

Robbie Oates

Diamonds Galore

47.50

21T

8

1

56.50

18

20

5:44

0.4

76.90

17

70

Janet A. Horton

The Chancellor

42.00

18

4

13

59.00

19

20

5:57

5.6

84.60

18

72

Tom Angle

Druid

36.00

11T

WD

WD

WD

74

Roxanne Booth

Magnus Opus

36.50

14

12

6

54.50

17

R

R

88

Lauren Deneve

Rare Verdict

40.00

16

E

E

E

89

Tom Angle

Diamond Dust

47.50

21T

WD

0

WD

WD

Jr. Open Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

99

Jimmie Holotik

Ryan Air

29.00

3

0

0

29.00

1

0

5:15

0

29.00

1

103

Maeve Mcfall

Smooth Operator

34.50

5T

0

0

34.50

4

0

5:14

0

34.50

2

100

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

35.00

7T

0

0

35.00

5

0

5:07

0

35.00

3

95

Molly Montgomery

Mint Edition

28.00

2

4

6

38.00

6

0

5:16

0

38.00

4

102

Kristina Williams

Journey's End

44.00

11

4

0

48.00

8

0

5:24

0

48.00

5

98

Rebecca Brown

The Irish Rogue

27.00

1

4

0

31.00

2

20

5:17

0

51.00

6

97

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

31.50

4

0

0

31.50

3

20

5:18

0

51.50

7

94

Jessica Frankfurt

Beauregarde

46.00

13

4

4

54.00

9

0

5:14

0

54.00

8

93

Kristie Krueger

Cha Cha

36.50

9

4

14

54.50

10

0

5:15

0

54.50

9

92

Erika Kleinschmidt

Simply Irresistable

35.00

7T

4

0

39.00

7

20

6:17

13.6

72.60

10

Moblile Secret

Karen Shull

39.50

10

12

30

81.50

11

0

5:30

0

81.50

11

96

Emily Pruitt

Mr. Colonel Dell

45.50

12

E

E

E

101

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

34.50

5T

E

E

E

Jr. Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross-Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time Elap.

Time

Score

Pl.

113

Valery Becker

Billabong

29.50

1

4

0

33.50

1

0

5:22

0

33.50

1

106

Pamela Floyd

Finnigan

33.50

4

0

2

35.50

2

0

5:28

0

35.50

2

107

Emily Heather

Pizzazz

38.50

8

0

0

38.50

5

0

5:09

0

38.50

3

117

Carrie Poloson

Keep The Faith

36.00

5

0

5

41.00

6

0

5:21

0

41.00

4

104

Hann Gamble

Oliver Twist

33.00

3

4

0

37.00

3

20

5:11

0

57.00

5

116

Emilie Christian

Rollie Pollie

45.00

12

4

10

59.00

9

0

5:34

0

59.00

6

114

Kailey Couser

Custom Kid

41.00

9T

8

3

52.00

8

0

6:07

9.6

61.60

7

111

Kate Owens

Sir Avion

31.50

2

12

26

69.50

12

0

6:32

19.6

89.10

8

110

Hannah Taylor

Jennifer Carolina

37.50

6T

0

0

37.50

4

60

5:56

5.2

102.70

9

105

Alexandria Jones

Dash De Kas

41.00

9T

8

0

49.00

7

60

6:30

18.8

127.80

10

112

Holly Hallmark

Let's Go Hebeau!

47.50

14

8

68

123.50

14

20

5:59

6.4

149.90

11

108

Joan Strong

Stretch

37.50

6T

12

10

59.50

10

E

E

118

Lauren Henson

Four Thirty Dancer

45.50

13

12

24

81.50

13

E

E

115

Brett Elise Handy

She's A Charm

42.50

11

12

11

65.50

11

R

R

Sr. Open Novice

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

121

Glynis Roth

Indian Artifact

32.00

2

0

5:39

0.00

32

1

0

0

32.00

1

129

David Harris

Lord Jim

32.50

3

0

5:26

0.00

32.5

2

0

0

32.50

2

122

Jenny Andrews

Diamond Trooper

34.00

5T

0

5:27

0.00

34

4T

0

0

34.00

3

134

Alexandra Wolff

The Spirit Of St Louis

2

34.50

8T

0

5:31

0.00

34.5

6

0

0

34.50

4

130

Molly Dickson

Fly Line

36.50

13

0

5:16

0.00

36.5

8

0

0

36.50

5

126

Louise Jensen

Aprillia

33.50

4

0

5:20

0.00

33.5

3

4

0

37.50

6

124

Elizabeth Haley

Light The Light

2

34.00

5T

0

5:43

0.00

34

4T

8

0

42.00

7

120

Lauren Deneve

Anjo's Jordan

35.50

11

0

4:49

0.40

35.9

7

8

0

43.90

8

127

Sheryl Wengler

Bravo

38.00

16T

20

5:35

0.00

58

9

4

0

62.00

9

136

Cinda Williams

Uluru

37.50

15

20

5:48

2.00

59.5

11

4

0

63.50

10

133

Susan Liepins

Corner The Cold

42.50

18

20

5:35

0.00

62.5

12

4

0

66.50

11

119

Jessica Gordon

Sneak Preview

30.50

1

20

6:04

8.40

58.9

10

8

0

66.90

12

123

Caitlin Fagan

Nike

46.00

19

E

E

E

125

Stephanie Ross

Leo

35.00

10

E

E

E

128

Candace Frank

See Thru Secret

36.00

12

E

E

E

131

Betsy Holdsworth

Glory B

34.00

5T

E

E

E

132

Alex Pool-Jeffre

Mr. Vick

2

34.50

8T

E

E

E

135

Kimberly Gale

Market

38.00

16T

E

E

E

137

Pam Risser

Loki

37.00

14

WD

WD

Sr. Novice

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

165

Lisa Vick

Pretense Of Blue

32.50

6

0

5:45

0.80

33.3

3

0

0

33.30

1

170

Melanie Merideth

Redrock

29.50

1

0

5:24

0.00

29.5

1

4

0

33.50

2

176

Terry Olsen

Sundance

32.00

4T

0

5:56

5.20

37.2

5

4

0

41.20

3

175

Jennifer Enderlin

Bear In Mind

33.50

7

0

5:44

0.40

33.9

4

8

0

41.90

4

171

Simon Todd

Frere Jacques

37.50

9

0

5:33

0.00

37.5

6

8

0

45.50

5

172

Allison Tiffert

Avonlea's Grace

41.50

13

0

5:18

0.00

41.5

7

4

0

45.50

6

173

Ben Smith

Bayou Commander

46.50

15

0

5:20

0.00

46.5

8

0

0

46.50

7

174

Mike Ivy

Blonde Moment

32.00

4T

0

5:00

0.00

32

2

8

7

47.00

8

167

Molly Chitwood

Sligo Bay

45.00

14

0

5:51

3.20

48.2

9

0

0

48.20

9

177

Mary Koks

Charleston

30.00

2T

20

5::53

4.00

54

11

0

0

54.00

10

168

Bethany Cobb

Rva's Classy Chassy

2

40.00

10T

0

6:23

16.00

56

12

0

0

56.00

11

180

Abilene

Betty Karbo

30.00

2T

20

5:40

0.00

50

10

4

12

66.00

12

164

Jill Cowley

Joker

34.00

8

E

E

E

166

Claudia O"Meara

Paskale

40.50

12

E

E

E

179

Shenanigan

Mary Engle

40.00

10T

E

E

E

178

Bette-Beavers Lankford

Optical Illusion

SC

SC

SC

Jr. Open Novice

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

138

Diana Brown

Cadeaux

33.00

2

0

5:12

0.00

33

1

0

0

33.00

1

142

Alexana Hickmot

Avid Dancer

35.00

4

0

5:18

0.00

35

2

0

0

35.00

2

146

Emma Fisher

Everbody Loves Rambler

6

38.50

5

0

4:43

6.80

45.3

3

0

0

45.30

3

139

Pamela Robinson

Ski

46.50

8

0

5:13

0.00

46.5

4

0

0

46.50

4

144

Ammanda Allain

Goodnight's Go Lightly

33.50

3

20

5:14

0.00

53.5

5

0

0

53.50

5

140

Amanda Barnes

Attention Getter

30.50

1

20

5:59

6.40

56.9

6

0

0

56.90

6

148

Kate Osborne

Merlott Iii

45.50

7

20

5:47

1.60

67.1

7

8

0

75.10

7

141

Abbie Golden

Keelo

50.00

10

65

6:22

15.60

130.6

8

0

0

130.60

8

147

Kate Lindauer

Roosevelt

40.00

6

E

E

E

149

Casey Locklear

Casey's Easy Rider

2

48.00

9

E

E

E

Jr. Novice 1

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Olivia Upham

Twilight Moment

32.50

3

0

5:44

0.40

32.9

3

0

0

32.90

1

150

Maddy Sherck

Parnell Bridge

33.50

4

0

5:23

0.00

33.5

4

0

0

33.50

2

162

Melissa Mcgee

Mus Slide Slim

31.00

1

0

5:12

0.00

31

1

8

0

39.00

3

153

Ahsley Hallford

Fusco

31.50

2

0

5:13

0.00

31.5

2

8

0

39.50

4

155

Margaret Threadgill

Hickory

42.00

7T

0

5:17

0.00

42

5

0

0

42.00

5

152

Sakie Barton

Wiltel

2

49.50

12T

0

5:26

0.00

49.5

6

0

0

49.50

6

160

Marisa Myers

Thomas Crown

2

45.00

11

0

6:01

7.20

52.2

7

0

0

52.20

7

161

Susie Sherpa

Grand Satin Cap

50.00

14

0

5:54

4.40

54.4

8

8

0

62.40

8

159

Ayron Young

Easy Does It

49.50

12T

40

6:23

16.00

105.5

9

0

0

105.50

9

151

Jamie Kaleh

Blazer

42.00

7T

E

E

E

156

Ellie Sulentic

Take Three

40.00

6

E

E

E

157

Mara Nydes

Cisco Kid

44.50

9T

E

E

E

158

Katherine Witt

Five Pints

35.50

5

R

R

E

163

Rachel Gracia

Snickett

44.50

9T

E

E

E

Jr. Novice 2

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

Hannah Cohen

Diamonds & Rust

35.00

4

0

5:00

0.00

35

1

0

0

35.00

1

194

Elizabeth Lake

Nepenthe

38.00

7

0

5:40

0.00

38

2

0

0

38.00

2

187

Heather Lester

Crafty Traveler

38.50

8T

0

5:09

0.00

38.5

3

4

0

42.50

3

183

Caroline Germany

Tyree Be A Star

40.50

10

0

5:24

0.00

40.5

4

4

0

44.50

4

185

Amanda Ray

Bud's Painted Sky

41.00

11

0

5:24

0.00

41

5

4

0

45.00

5

182

Lauren Tilford

Abbyance

50.50

13

0

5:28

0.00

50.5

6

4

0

54.50

6

188

Ashley Bennett

First Class Trip

38.50

8T

20

5:54

4.40

62.9

7

4

0

66.90

7

Laura Gracia

Big Bear's Camus

37.00

6

20

6:30

18.80

75.8

8

4

1

80.80

8

193

Rachel Morrison

Kim's Bureau

31.50

2

20

6:53

28.00

79.5

9

4

0

83.50

9

192

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

33.50

3

40

6:31

19.20

92.7

10

0

0

92.70

10

186

Meredith Barnes

Beaujolais Ii

35.50

5

100

6:11

11.20

146.7

11

4

0

150.70

11

184

Ariel Valdez

Cutter's Jet

45.00

12

E

E

E

190

Becky James

Beauvue

53.50

14

E

E

E

191

Jamie Hennigan

Dream Weaver Ii

31.00

1

E

E

E

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-Horse

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

202

Alicia Mccue

Silver Fox Keegan

30.50

1

0

5:14

0.00

30.5

1

0

0

30.50

1

201

Christiana Earle

Billy The Kid

34.00

2

0

5:20

0.00

34

2

0

0

34.00

2

200

Simon Todd

Miss Teek

42.50

6

0

5:26

0.00

42.5

4

0

0

42.50

3

199

Janelle Melia

Hoku

37.50

4

0

6:02

7.60

45.1

5

0

1

46.10

4

198

Karen S. Earle

Shakespeare's Sonnet

39.50

5

0

4:53

2.80

42.3

3

4

1

47.30

5

197

Lorri Hart

Delaware Punch

37.00

3

20

5:10

0.00

57

6

4

0

61.00

6

195

Janet A Horton

Le Corbeau

2

43.50

7

40

5:16

0.00

83.5

7

4

0

87.50

7

203

Cryhavoc

Janet A. Horton

52.50

9

E

E

E

196

Judy Nydes

Rakish Rosebud

48.00

8

R

R

R

Jr. Beginner Novice 1

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Ellecia Butchard

Dun In Gold

36.50

1

0

5:02

0.00

36.5

1

0

0

36.50

1

213

Alexandra Walsdorf

Grin 'N' Bear It

38.50

3T

0

5:16

0.00

38.5

3

0

0

38.50

2

212

Lia Nydes

Visitor On Furlough

41.50

7T

0

5:35

0.00

41.5

5

0

0

41.50

3

209

Diana Heinrich

Big D Dardenella

2

41.00

6

0

5:43

0.00

41

4

4

0

45.00

4

208

Jessica Mccabe

Dartagnian

49.50

9

0

5:11

0.00

49.5

6

4

0

53.50

5

205

Jordan West

Dixi Chix

2

38.00

2

20

5:42

0.00

58

7

0

0

58.00

6

Daniella Howard

Spectacular

41.50

7T

20

5:17

0.00

61.5

8

0

0

61.50

7

214

Elizabeth Edwards

Heaven Sent

40.50

5

60

6:06

5.20

105.7

9

0

0

105.70

8

207

Drue Mcleod

Spellbound

52.50

10

60

5:26

0.00

112.5

10

12

0

124.50

9

210

Alyx Bruton

Mr. Bo Jangles

38.50

3T

0

5:37

0.00

38.5

2

E

E

211

Avery Klunick

Shadow

E

E

E

Jr. Beginner Novice 2

Dressage

Cross-Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

223

Ashlea Trosclair

Wisconsin River

38.50

1T

0

5:01

0.00

38.5

1

0

0

38.50

1

216

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

39.50

4

0

5:13

0.00

39.5

2

0

0

39.50

2

87

Ashley Bennett

Miss Molly

2

40.50

5T

0

5:10

0.00

40.5

3

0

0

40.50

3

220

Caroline Daniel

Jeremy Springs

40.50

5T

0

4:59

0.40

40.9

4

4

0

44.90

4

221

Kristin Daniels

Her Heart's Desire

45.00

10

0

5:11

0.00

45

6

0

0

45.00

5

225

Marie L. Hittle

X L R 8

57.00

12

0

5:24

0.00

57

7

0

0

57.00

6

224

Spencer Peyton

L F Ramatthda

42.00

7

20

5:05

0.00

62

8

4

0

66.00

7

222

Lauryn Bohls

Senor Salsa

49.00

11

20

5:24

0.00

69

9

0

0

69.00

8

218

Lauren Pelizza

Dash To Destiny

38.50

1T

40

5:12

0.00

78.5

10

4

0

82.50

9

217

Evan Black

Create-A-Riot

39.00

3

60

6:04

4.40

103.4

11

0

0

103.40

10

Catherine Mccall

One Qtr Ice

44.50

9

85

5:12

0.00

129.5

12

4

8

141.50

11

219

Kathryn Zimmerhanzel

Equity

43.00

8

0

5:18

0.00

43

5

E

E