Greenwood Farm, Inc. Horse Trials
Weatherford, TX
April 22 - 23, 2006

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Billabong

Valerie Becker

45.0

9

8

0

53.0

8

0

0

53.0

1

13

Bradley

Julie Norman

39.1

2

12

0

51.1

5

0

2.8

53.9

2

3

Eikan Tango

Danielle Williams

39.4

3

8

0

47.4

2

0

8.4

55.8

3

6

Primary Colors

Keeya Jones

44.4

6t

8

0

52.4

6T

0

4.8

57.2

4

2

Acapulco Jazz

Bonner Carpenter

47.5

12

8

0

55.5

9

0

3.2

58.7

5

17

Impeccable

Bonner Carpenter

48.1

14

8

1

57.1

12

0

3.2

60.3

6

12

Crescent

Katherine Hodge

44.1

5

12

0

56.1

11

0

6.8

62.9

7

8

Steely Dan

Paige Hewlett

38.8

1

8

0

46.8

1

20

6.4

73.2

8

16

Oliver XVIII

Weslee Wroe

44.7

8

16

0

60.7

13

0

18.8

79.5

9

1

Spot Me One

Heather Morris

40.9

4

4

4

48.9

3

20

20.8

89.7

10

7

Paradigm

Forrest el-Effendi

47.8

13

8

0

55.8

10

20

30

105.8

11

4

Shiver

Reed Ayers

55.0

16

12

1

68.0

15

40

36.8

144.8

12

9

Ringwood Ventura

Alex Jones

52.8

15

16

0

68.8

16

60

46.8

175.6

13

10

La Vengro

Kristie Krueger

57.5

17

16

0

73.5

17

E

E

11

Candycane Rain

Christina Nichols

44.4

6t

8

0

52.4

6T

R

R

14

Havana Gold

Lauren Gardipee

2

46.3

10

20

0

66.3

14

R

R

15

Flagmount's Temptress

Janet Marden Lester

46.6

11

4

0

50.6

4

R

R

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Genial

Heather Morris

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

0

0

31.1

1

36

Tucker's Blackstone

Sydney Conley

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

0

0.4

34.8

2

21

Jireh

Becky Roper

2

39.6

8T

0

0

39.6

3

0

0.8

40.4

3

19

Arctic Storm

Cherye' Huber

34.1

2

0

7

41.1

4

0

0

41.1

4

27

Cameron Creek

Lynne Partridge

38.5

6

4

0

42.5

5

0

0

42.5

5

30

Velvet Elvis III

Shelley Peters

39.6

8T

8

0

47.6

7

0

2

49.6

6

31

War Wolf

Meighan Ferguson Nichols

41.5

13T

12

8

61.5

13

0

0

61.5

7

20

Just In Case

Donna Struke

40.0

10

12

1

53.0

10

0

11.2

64.2

8

23

The Chancellor

Janet A. Horton

41.5

13T

8

4

53.5

11

0

12

65.5

9

29

Fal-Turro

Mike Huber

38.9

7

8

6

52.9

9

0

19.2

72.1

10

32

Mr. Courageous

Jackie Mather

41.9

15

16

9

66.9

15

0

12

78.9

11

22

Ace of Spades III

Nanette Koepp

2

40.4

11

12

13

65.4

14

0

14.8

80.2

12

25

My Guy

Anna Beeson

2

44.8

18

12

0

56.8

12

20

11.6

88.4

13

243

Sea Accounts

Clark Montgomery

37.8

5

8

4

49.8

8

40

25.6

115.4

14

24

Chasing Liberty

Samantha Garbarino

43.0

16T

4

0

47.0

6

80

36

163.0

15

33

Strut The Stage

Danielle Williams

40.7

12

E

E

E

26

James Henry

Stacey Quarles

36.3

4

WD

WD

WD

28

Jo's Boy

Heather Morris

43.0

16T

24

9

76.0

16

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary Junior

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Vaquero

Andrea Schweiker

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

1

0

7.6

44.6

1

42

Checkmate

Jennifer Mc Laughlin

41.9

16T

4

0

45.9

6

0

0

45.9

2

45

Carte Blanche

Hannah Taylor

38.5

10

4

4

46.5

7

0

0

46.5

3

48

Duncullen

Kathleen Ward

35.6

5

8

0

43.6

5

0

3.2

46.8

4

49

Invictus

Mara Nydes

38.9

11

8

0

46.9

8

0

8.8

55.7

5

55

Dolphin Square

Ellie Sulentic

35.2

3

16

0

51.2

13

0

4.8

56.0

6

41

Ogalala

Kelsey Brown

40.7

13T

8

3

51.7

14

0

5.6

57.3

7

54

Torsion Balance

Caroline Germany

35.6

4

20

0

55.6

16

0

2

57.6

8

37

Habenero

Holly Flint

35.9

6

4

1

40.9

3

0

17.6

58.5

9

53

Silent Acclaim

Olivia Upham

31.5

1

16

21

68.5

19

0

2.8

71.3

10

50

Buzzby

Taylor Sabbatis

36.7

7

12

0

48.7

11

0

24.4

73.1

11

40

Mc Clintock

Amanda Barnes

2

46.7

19

20

2

68.7

20

0

12.4

81.1

12

46

Artisan

Traci Davies

41.1

15

8

0

49.1

12

20

25.2

94.3

13

52

Wexford's Trumpet

Emma Kate Fisher

41.9

16T

0

0

41.9

4

60

22.8

124.7

14

44

Antone

Megan Casad

44.1

18

8

0

52.1

15

145

41.6

238.7

15

35

Clifton Rookie

Dawn Kittel

40.7

13T

12

11

63.7

18

E

E

38

Bally Whatnot

Elizabeth Haley

33.0

2

4

2

39.0

2

E

E

43

Roosevelt

Kate Lindauer

40.4

12

8

0

48.4

10

E

E

39

Clifton Hula

Lauren Gardipee

47.0

20

0

0

47.0

9

WD

WD

47

El Guapo

Meredith Barnes

37.4

9

24

1

62.4

17

WD

WD

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

57

Oberto

C.C. Castillo

34.0

3T

0

0

34.0

1

0

0

34.0

1

74

Mighty Aphrodite

Kelli O. Augenthaler

34.5

5

0

0

34.5

2T

0

0

34.5

2

63

Keep The Faith

Carrie Poloson

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2T

0

0

34.5

3

58

Belle

Mike Huber

38.0

7T

0

0

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

4

59

Trump Lion

Morgan Champion

40.0

10T

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

62

Kadeau

Jackie Mather

34.0

3T

4

1

39.0

6

0

2.4

41.4

6

64

Alaksa

Jessica Pye

38.0

7T

4

0

42.0

8

0

0

42.0

7

73

Bravo

Sheryl Lewis

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

0

5.2

42.7

8

69

Wisconsin River

Ashlea Trosclair

42.0

14

4

0

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

9

56

Jazzy Cruizer

Katherine Breunig

40.0

10T

4

4

48.0

12

0

0

48.0

10

72

Castlebar Friday

Alex Jones

42.5

15

4

0

46.5

11

0

4

50.5

11

60

Easy Does It

Ayron Young

41.5

13

4

3

48.5

13T

0

3.6

52.1

12

71

San Francisco Bay

Cara Siler- Evans

44.0

17T

8

0

52.0

15

0

0.4

52.4

13

61

Astonisher

Kate Christensen

44.0

17T

4

10

58.0

16

0

11.6

69.6

14

70

Swift Destiny

Maurice Casad

2

40.5

12

8

0

48.5

13T

20

1.6

70.1

15

68

Top Gun VI

Anna Logan

43.0

16

0

2

45.0

9

20

13.6

78.6

16

65

Clifton Armani

Lauren Gardipee

33.5

2

16

26

75.5

18

WD

WD

67

Clifton Greystoke

Barbara Jacobs

38.5

9

8

26

72.5

17

WD

WD

 

Senior Training RDR

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Fool's Gold III

Kelly Albury

33.5

6

0

0

33.5

1

0

0

33.5

1

80

Hero

Kelley Kays - Everett

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

92

Caelum Spirit of Ireland

Kaitlin Gutierrez

31.5

4

0

4

35.5

4T

0

0

35.5

3

77

Special Roon

Bette Beavers- Lankford

30.5

2T

8

0

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

4

90

Clover's Eclipse

W.J. Everett, III

38.5

17

0

0

38.5

8T

0

0

38.5

5

81

Queen of Spades

Jill Cowley

41.5

19

0

0

41.5

10T

0

0

41.5

6

78

Rappahannock

Kathryn Page

30.5

2T

4

7

41.5

10T

0

0.4

41.9

7

76

Cavalier's Bright Night

Anne Doerge

35.5

13

0

0

35.5

4T

0

6.4

41.9

8

93

Stretch

Joan Strong

27.5

1

12

5

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

9

89

Isadora

Carolyn Bryla

38.0

16

4

3

45.0

13T

0

5.2

50.2

10

84

Loki IV

Pam Risser

35.0

9T

0

0

35.0

3

0

16.8

51.8

11

87

Blackjack V

Elizabeth Nugent

36.5

14

0

0

36.5

6T

20

0

56.5

12

88

RVA's Classy Chassy

Bethany Cobb

32.5

5

4

0

36.5

6T

20

9.2

65.7

13

82

Clifton Trooper

Sherri Parker

2

34.0

7

12

19

65.0

19

0

0.8

65.8

14

95

Lucky

Melisa Panagakos

35.0

9T

4

6

45.0

13T

20

2.8

67.8

15

79

Next Dance

Karen Trout

47.5

20

4

0

51.5

18

20

1.2

72.7

16

91

Roanoke

Morgan Grissum

35.0

9T

4

7

46.0

15

20

16

82.0

17

85

Agitated Hawk

Cynthia Wiseman

39.0

18

12

0

51.0

17

60

3.6

114.6

18

94

Fusco

Ashley Hallford

35.0

9T

8

4

47.0

16

60

10.4

117.4

19

75

Clifton Raadical

Candace Tribe

58.0

21

12

0

70.0

20

60

1.2

131.2

20

97

Lipsmacker

Candace Tribe

37.5

15

E

E

E

 

Junior Training RDR-A

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

100

Landgraf's Legacy

Alex Hopper

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

0

0

32.0

1

113

Ryan Air

Katherine Witt

36.0

4T

0

0

36.0

2T

0

0

36.0

2

101

Keno's Beduino

Ariel Valdez

36.0

4T

0

0

36.0

2T

0

0

36.0

3

103

Kilbarry Spring

Emilie Christian

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

4T

0

0

36.5

4

107

Jordan

Kristen Eggleston

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

4T

0

0

36.5

5

104

Simply Irresistable

Drue Mc Leod

33.0

2T

4

0

37.0

6T

0

0

37.0

6

112

Gerty Two Shoes

Kelsea Askew

2

41.5

12T

0

0

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

7

102

Sundance Bay

Anna Tobias

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6T

0

7.2

44.2

8

109

Big Bear's Camus

Elizabeth Edwards

41.5

12T

4

0

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

9

105

Hawk's Honor

Kristen Kilpatrick

36.5

6T

8

0

44.5

12

0

3.6

48.1

10

108

Ephraim GS

Elizabeth Lake

43.0

16

8

0

51.0

15

0

0

51.0

11

111

Visitor on Furlough

Lia Nydes

44.5

17

4

0

48.5

14

0

8

56.5

12

106

Rollie Pollie

Molly Gardner

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

9

20

0

60.5

13

98

Ides of March

Katherine Witt

39.5

10

12

11

62.5

17

0

0

62.5

14

110

Carlingford's Forever

Emma Kate Fisher

42.5

15

0

0

42.5

11

20

8.8

71.3

15

99

Mud Slide Slim

Nancy Mc Gee

33.0

2T

4

0

37.0

6T

20

25.6

82.6

16

224

Mikasa

Ayron Young

42.0

14

4

15

61.0

16

20

8

89.0

17

 

Junior Training RDR-B

#

Horse

Rider

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Fort Babe

Stephanie Martin

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

1

0

0

31.5

1

118

Custom Kidd

Kailey Couser

30.5

1

4

0

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

129

Ace's High

Abbie Golden

35.5

5T

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

122

Mr. Colonel Dell

Emily Pruitt

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

4

0

0

37.0

4

115

Wild Bill

Shelby Bradley

35.5

5T

4

0

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

5

131

Pickup Stix

Jessica Turner

2

35.5

5T

4

0

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

6

125

Jamaica Jamaica

Rebecca Brake

35.0

4

4

1

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

7

128

Trebuchet

Margaret Threadgill

42.5

11

0

0

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

8

124

The Great Steel Chase

Catharine Fulmer

43.5

12T

0

0

43.5

9

0

0

43.5

9

117

Simply Larry

Hannah Cohen

44.0

15

0

0

44.0

10T

0

0.8

44.8

10

123

Ballet Dancer

Ashley Averett

43.5

12T

8

0

51.5

13T

0

0

51.5

11

130

Lilly Langtree

Beth O'Brien

39.0

9

16

0

55.0

15

0

0

55.0

12

126

Sacura

Nickie Mathis

40.0

10

4

0

44.0

10T

20

0

64.0

13

116

Ty's Gone Crazy

Hannah Bateman

50.0

17

0

0

50.0

12

20

0

70.0

14

121

Dartagnian

Jessica Mc Cabe

43.5

12T

8

0

51.5

13T

80

22.8

154.3

15

114

Hullabaloo

Blaire Miller

33.5

3

20

26

79.5

16

60

62.4

201.9

16

120

Clifton Reign

Kate Osborne

49.5

16

E

E

E

 

Senior Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

140

Vavoom

Heather Morris

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

144

Danzaman

Stephanie Judkins

33.0

2t

0

0

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

136

Fuego Caliente

Debra de Alcuaz

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

4

0

0

36.0

3

137

Creed

Dana Tetens

36.5

6t

0

0

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

4

143

Fyrst Furioso

Diane Hanrahan

33.0

2t

0

0

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

5

139

Poduncus Pete

Susan Gwyn-Collins

39.0

9t

0

0

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

6

138

Stolen Moments

Simon Todd

39.0

9t

0

0

39.0

9

0

0

39.0

7

132

Flagmount's Heartbreaker

Janet Marden Lester

2

36.5

6t

0

0

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

8

142

Con 'Em Out

Carrie Griffin

41.0

12

0

0

41.0

11

0

0

41.0

9

134

Carlingford Cuculian

Michelle Taylor

38.5

8

0

0

38.5

7

4

0

42.5

10

145

The Watchman

Ann Mc Kinnon

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

12

0

0

44.5

11

133

Danzig Heights

Janie Cole

45.0

14

0

4.8

49.8

13

0

2

51.8

12

135

Bianca

Lynne Partridge

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

10

8

6

53.5

13

141

Hansom Ransom

Siobhan O'Brien

35.0

4

20

0

55.0

14

4

0

59.0

14

 

Novice RDR Junior-A

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Big and Rich

Kathryn Zimmerhanzel

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

2

0

0

27.5

1

159

Parnell Bridge

Avery Klunick

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

3

0

0

28.0

2

156

Eika Bella

Madyson Smith

25.0

1

0

0

25.0

1

4

0

29.0

3

150

Houdini

Erin Moore

32.0

4T

0

0

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

4

155

Model Te Zeus

Meghan Sullivan

32.0

4T

0

0

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

5

158

Her Heart's Desire

Caroline Daniel

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

6

152

Grin 'N' Bear It

Alexandra Walsdorf

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

7

0

0

33.0

7

147

Casper The Friendly Ghost

Kylie Foody

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

8

0

0

34.0

8

149

Shadow Rock-IT

Samantha King

34.5

9T

0

0

34.5

9

0

0

34.5

9

157

Boomer

Morgan Sowell

35.5

11T

0

0

35.5

11

0

0

35.5

10

162

Gemini Twin Blasters

Jacob Fletcher

36.5

13

0

0

36.5

12

0

0

36.5

11

146

Duane's Country

Carrie Meehan

41.5

17

0

0

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

12

151

Keelo

Ashley Nugent

43.0

18

0

1.2

44.2

15

0

0

44.2

13

163

Wheeler Peak

Ellie Brown

34.5

9T

0

0

34.5

10

4

11

49.5

14

160

Make A Wish

Macyn Hunn

37.0

14

20

0

57.0

16

8

0

65.0

15

148

Star Burst

Ginny Sullivan

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

13

36

0

76.5

16

153

Ace of Spades

Lindsay Westerfield

35.5

11T

E

E

E

161

Clifton Gameplan

Emily Seaver

40.0

15

E

E

E

 

Novice RDR Junior-B

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

165

Rubaiyat

Erin Anson

33.5

2T

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

169

Benvolio Amichevole

Katelyn Carr

35.5

7T

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

2

170

Mr. Wilton

Natalie Bryla

37.0

11

0

0

37.0

8

0

0

37.0

3

166

Wisteria Go Bragh

Laura Walters

37.5

12

0

0

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

4

173

I Kicked the Habit

Meredith Hardwick

34.5

5T

0

0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

5

167

Olestoggie Polo

Diana Morgan

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

8

0

38.5

6

177

Craughwell

Carrie Meehan

35.5

7T

0

0

35.5

6

4

0

39.5

7

178

Storm Splendor

Kate Severson

39.5

13

0

0

39.5

10

0

0

39.5

8

164

Billy the Kid

Alexana Hickmott

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

7

4

0

40.0

9

175

Nifty-50

Emily Matthew

33.5

2T

0

8.8

42.3

11

0

0

42.3

10

174

Clifton Groover

Kristin Daniel

42.5

14

0

0

42.5

12

4

0

46.5

11

172

Splish Splash

Hannah Weyhrauch

33.5

2T

20

0

53.5

14

0

0

53.5

12

179

Everett

Blaire Miller

43.0

15

0

9.6

52.6

13

4

0

56.6

13

176

Piccadilly Circus

Catherine Mc Gibbony

50.0

16

40

12

102.0

15

0

0

102.0

14

171

Cajun

Charlotte Nichols

36.5

10

40

29.2

105.7

16

8

0

113.7

15

168

Second Chancein' It

Jennifer Gibson

34.5

5T

0

0

34.5

3

E

E

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

195

Star Act

C.C. Castillo

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

182

Dolce's Mega Starburst

Maggie Merritt

27.0

1

0

0

27.0

1

8

0

35.0

2

185

Kim's Bureau

Rachel Morrison

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

4

0

0

35.5

3

191

Airborne III

Maeve Mc Fall

37.0

8T

0

0

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

190

Pendora

Becca Collester

34.0

4T

0

0

34.0

3

4

0

38.0

5

180

Sly Guy

Ashlea Trosclair

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

6

194

Jake

Katherine Breunig

38.5

11T

0

2

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

184

Truck Salesman

Emily Beaver

37.0

8T

0

0

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

8

187

Consiado

Elizabeth Crowder

41.5

15T

0

5.2

46.7

10

0

0

46.7

9

186

Tullyraine

Kathleen Ward

32.5

2

20

0

52.5

11

0

0

52.5

10

183

Sweet Bippy

Layne Dylla

34.5

6

20

3.6

58.1

12

8

0

66.1

11

188

Winsor

Kate Owens

38.5

11T

20

4

62.5

14

12

0

74.5

12

193

Royal Diamond Blaze (Ringo)

Morgan Champion

37.0

8T

0

2

39.0

7

20

34

93.0

13

181

Bound for Glory

Dawn Kittel

41.5

15T

E

E

E

189

Paulus

Maddy Sherck

34.0

4T

E

E

E

192

In Disguise

Holly Flint

38.5

11T

20

1.6

60.1

13

R

R

 

Novice RDR Senior

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

197

Elfin Dublin Ball

Betsy Holdsworth

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

202

Rambling Skies

Sarah Barnes

33.0

1

0

0

33.0

1

4

0

37.0

2

206

Song of the South

Kristin Curreri

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

3

212

Justin to Fight

Ashley Reynolds

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

5

4

0

42.0

4

207

Sprad's Gem

Susan Phillips

43.0

11

0

0

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

5

214

Easy Company II

Pamela Robinson

33.5

2

0

2

35.5

3

8

0

43.5

6

208

Light the Lights

Joanne Carey

34.5

4

0

6.4

40.9

6

4

0

44.9

7

198

Portofino

Lyn Fagan

46.0

14

0

0

46.0

10

0

0

46.0

8

203

Baxter

Cynthia Ferrell

42.0

9T

0

0

42.0

8

4

0

46.0

9

209

Bitter Sweet Beaujolais

Melissa Lockhart

42.0

9T

0

0

42.0

7

8

0

50.0

10

204

Frere Jacques

Simon Todd

46.5

15T

0

0

46.5

11

4

0

50.5

11

205

Starlite Jag

Samantha Wood

46.5

15T

0

0

46.5

12

4

0

50.5

12

211

Checotah Cowboy

Ashley Weathers

52.2

18

0

0

52.2

13

8

0

60.2

13

210

Jus Passed My Zipper

Bobbi Pratt

36.5

5

20

0

56.5

14

8

0

64.5

14

200

Paskale

Claudia O'Meara

44.0

12T

20

7.6

71.6

15

4

0

75.6

15

213

Isle of Capri

Susie Sherpa

51.0

17

E

E

E

215

Rowanne

Courtney Gruensfelder

2

41.0

8

R

R

R

201

Shadeco

Betty Karbo

44.0

12T

WD

WD

WD

 

Open Beginner Novice RDR-A

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

220

Shadow

Mary Claire Holmes

31.6

1T

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

228

My Top Hat and Tales

Jordan West

31.6

1T

0

0

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

226

Decker Fancy Bananza

Olivia Wethington

37.4

6

0

12

49.4

4

0

0

49.4

3

221

Shiney Gun

Sherrie Sly

41.1

8

0

6.8

47.9

3

4

1

52.9

4

223

All That Jazz

Michael Hannaman

33.2

3T

20

0

53.2

5

0

0

53.2

5

216

Coyote Sky

Erica Beadle

33.2

3T

20

8.4

61.6

6

0

0

61.6

6

225

A Racin Star

Ashley Randermann

39.5

7

20

6

65.5

7

0

0

65.5

7

218

Little Big Man

Grace Gandy

35.3

5

40

0

75.3

8

0

0

75.3

8

227

Midnight Colors

Audrey Thompson

2

43.7

9

20

47.6

111.3

9

0

0

111.3

9

219

Smokey

Colleen Bohannon

44.2

10

E

0

E

E

 

Beginner Novice HRSE

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

232

The General's Daughter

Katie Carney

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

0

0

31.6

1

231

Oso Grande

Weslee Wroe

33.7

2

0

0

33.7

2

8

0

41.7

2

238

Freedom O.C.

Nicole Johnson

42.1

6

0

0

42.1

3

4

0

46.1

3

236

Solomon Brumby's Two Sox

Caroline Wright

43.7

7

0

0

43.7

4

4

0

47.7

4

234

Carnival Hero

Carrie Poloson

37.9

4

20

0

57.9

6

4

0

61.9

5

230

Zarpazo

Janet Taylor

44.7

8

0

9.6

54.3

5

4

10

68.3

6

229

Flagmount's Prince

Rachel Birkes

36.8

3

80

9.2

126.0

7

0

1

127.0

7

 

Open Beginner Novice RDR-B

#

Rider

Horse

Err.

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

241

Rambur Brown Sugar

Alyssa Phillips

34.4

2

0

0

34.4

2

0

0

34.4

1

250

Gingerbread Girl

Kristi Donohoo

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

4

0

36.1

2

240

Ben There Done That

Claire Gordon

36.8

3

0

0

36.8

3

4

0

40.8

3

239

Cutter's Jet

Rebecca Beaird

43.7

6T

0

0

43.7

4

0

0

43.7

4

246

Ensenado

Tripp Edwards

45.3

8

0

0

45.3

5

4

0

49.3

5

242

Flit Flash

Elinor Rowan

40.5

4

0

6.8

47.3

6

4

0

51.3

6

245

Shiner Boch

Ashley Rains

50.0

11

0

6.8

56.8

7

0

0

56.8

7

248

Chocolate Flit

Natalie Lester

43.7

6T

20

0

63.7

9

0

0

63.7

8

249

Never The Less

April Walker

47.9

10

0

13.2

61.1

8

0

5

66.1

9

247

Marco Polo

Lindsay Hill

46.8

9

20

4.4

71.2

10

4

0

75.2

10

244

CoCo Bay

Kristen Knott

43.2

5

40

9.2

92.4

11

4

3

99.4

11