Greenwood Farm, Inc. Horse Trials
Weatherford, TX
April 23 - 24, 2005


 

Open Intermediate

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Joshua Williams

Trick

36.50

3

0

0:05:43

0.8

37.3

1

0

0

37.30

1

16

Ashley Scott Bailey-Classen

Ballynoe Rum

33.00

1

0

0:05:55

5.6

38.6

2

0

2

40.60

2

15

Sydney Conley

Raja's Dawn

40.00

5T

0

0:05:46

2

42

3

0

0

42.00

3

4

Lynne Partridge

Mister 'C'

45.50

11

0

0:05:46

2

47.5

5

8

0

55.50

4

11

Jessica Pye

Carte Blanche

43.00

7T

0

0:06:11

12

55

7

0

1

56.00

5

6

Keeya Jones

Primary Colours

48.50

13T

0

0:05:50

3.6

52.1

6

4

0

56.10

6

5

Katherine Hodge

Crescent

40.00

5T

0

0:06:23

16.8

56.8

8

0

0

56.80

7

9

Danielle Williams

Eikan Tango

34.50

2

20

0:06:20

15.6

70.1

10

4

0

74.10

8

13

Lindsey Dickson

Much Ado

48.50

13T

0

0:06:29

19.2

67.7

9

12

5

84.70

9

1

Ashley Scott Bailey-Classen

Temperence Classic

37.50

4

0

0:06:01

8

45.5

4

24

19

88.50

10

8

Heather Morris

Spot Me One

44.00

10

20

0:07:33

44.8

108.8

11

12

3

123.80

11

10

Julie Norman

Bradley

46.00

12

65

0:06:16

14

125

12

8

2

135.00

12

2

Kristi Clarkson

Steeltown

43.00

7T

R

R

R

12

Paige Hewlett

Steely Dan

43.50

9

120

0:07:03

32.8

196.3

13

WD

WD

 

Open Preliminary A

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Heather Morris

Double Up

34.00

1

0

1

35

1

0

0:05:12

0

35.00

1

30

Cherye' Callegan-Huber

Arctic Storm

34.50

2

0

1

35.5

2T

0

0:05:15

0

35.50

2

21

Valerie Becker

Billabong

35.50

3

0

0

35.5

2T

0

0:05:11

0

35.50

3

17

Heather Morris

Wingman

38.00

4

0

0

38

4

0

0:05:17

0

38.00

4

26

Christina Nichols

Candycane Rain

40.00

7

4

0

44

7T

0

0:05:07

0

44.00

5

29

Rebecca Partridge

Cameron Creek

44.00

10T

0

0

44

7T

0

0:05:28

2

46.00

6

27

Noreen Corlett

Fionn

38.50

5T

0

0

38.5

5T

0

0:06:11

19.2

57.70

7

28

Janet Marden Lester

Flagmount's Temptress

43.00

9

12

3

58

12

0

0:05:27

1.6

59.60

8

22

Chelsea Zimmerman

Revere Road

44.50

12

12

0

56.5

11

0

0:05:38

6

62.50

9

19

Alexandria (Alex) Jones

Ringwood Ventura

54.00

15

0

10

64

13

0

0:05:59

14.4

78.40

10

18

Alice Van Buren

Bobweiser

50.50

14

4

11

65.5

14

0

0:06:45

32.8

98.30

11

23

Katherine Breunig

Aris

44.00

10T

0

4

48

10

20

0:06:56

33.2

101.20

12

24

Stephen Rogers

Kelecyn Applause

38.50

5T

0

0

38.5

5T

E

E

25

Joni Kuhn

Ransom

45.50

13

16

36

97.5

15

WD

WD

31

Elizabeth Haley

Bally Whatnot

40.00

8

4

0

44

7T

E

E

 

Open Preliminary B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

45

Heidi Hewlett

Ashton

27.00

1

4

0

31

1

0

0:05:29

2.4

33.40

1

38

Sydney Conley

Oliver Twist

29.00

2

8

0

37

2

0

0:05:16

0

37.00

2

37

Karen Shull

Just My Style

32.50

4

8

3

43.5

5t

0

0:05:09

0

43.50

3

49

Elaine Sullins

Hellcat's Gunsmoke

36.00

7

0

3

39

3

0

0:05:38

6

45.00

4

36

Forrest el-Effendi

Paradigm

35.50

5T

4

5

44.5

7

0

0:05:28

2

46.50

5

43

Juliette Balette

Magic Can

40.00

10T

4

4

48

10

0

0:05:22

0

48.00

6

40

Madison Buchanan

No Secrets

46.50

15

0

0

46.5

9

0

0:05:29

2.4

48.90

7

50

Kelsey Brown

Ogalala

45.50

13T

0

3

48.5

11

0

0:05:48

10

58.50

8

42

Matthew Fine

Harwood

39.50

9

4

0

43.5

5t

20

0:05:30

2.8

66.30

9

47

Samantha Byrd

Clifton Inspiration

37.50

8

12

0

49.5

12

20

0:05:54

12.4

81.90

10

39

Donna Struke

Just In Case

40.00

10T

12

4

56

14

20

0:06:28

26

102.00

11

51

Alexandria (Alex) Jones

Dash De Kas

50.50

16

20

4

74.5

17

20

0:05:45

8.8

103.30

12

44

Maeve Mc Fall

Smooth Operator

40.50

12

0

5

45.5

8

40

0:06:38

30

115.50

13

35

Holly Hallmark

Let's go Hobeau!

51.00

17

12

3

66

15

E

E

41

Ammanda Allain

Mr. Hoop Jr

45.50

13T

16

7

68.5

16

WD

WD

46

Jessica Gordon

Truman

35.50

5T

4

2

41.5

4

E

E

48

Jenna Jacobson

Café Latte'

30.50

3

16

6

52.5

13

WD

WD

  

Open Training

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

67

Jackie Mather

CR Caprice

33.50

5t

0

0

33.5

4

0

0:05:09

0

33.50

1

60

Siobhan O'Brien

Dunlavin's Royal Rebel

32.00

3

0

0

32

1T

0

0:05:27

2.8

34.80

2

56

Diane Hanrahan

Lakota VI

2

35.00

8t

0

0

35

6

0

0:05:09

0

35.00

3

59

Sally Buffington

Absolut

33.00

4

0

0

33

3

0

0:05:25

2

35.00

4

75

Becky Roper

Jireh

35.50

10

0

0

35.5

7

0

0:05:15

0

35.50

5

76

Candace Frank

Spencer

37.50

15t

0

0

37.5

10T

0

0:05:03

0

37.50

6

54

Rick Urban

Mr. Remington

2

38.50

18t

0

0

38.5

12T

0

0:05:06

0

38.50

7

78

Martha Deeds

Real Clever

34.50

7

0

0

34.5

5

0

0:05:30

4

38.50

8

68

Ruth Sawin

Toblerone III

29.00

2

8

0

37

8T

0

0:05:31

4.4

41.40

9

62

Lauren Deneve

Maven

38.00

17

4

0

42

15

0

0:05:06

0

42.00

10

71

Samantha Garbarino

Chasing Liberty

36.00

11t

8

0

44

16T

0

0:05:06

0

44.00

11

77

Jessica Gordon

Upper Manhattan

40.00

20

4

0

44

16T

0

0:04:59

0

44.00

12

74

Jackie Mather

Mr. Courageous

41.50

24

4

0

45.5

20T

0

0:05:10

0

45.50

13

64

David Harris

Lord Jim

41.00

22t

4

0

45

19

0

0:05:23

1.2

46.20

14

70

Shelley Peters

Velvet Elvis

36.00

11t

12

0

48

23

0

0:05:01

0

48.00

15

73

Juliette Balette

Highlander

42.00

25

8

0

50

24T

0

0:05:01

0

50.00

16

65

Erin Roof

Queen of Spades

35.00

8t

12

0

47

22

0

0:05:48

11.2

58.20

17

66

Patricia Shirer

Northern Spirit

37.00

14

0

0

37

8T

0

0:06:21

24.4

61.40

18

63

Heather Mancini

Rogue King

28.00

1

4

0

32

1T

20

0:05:59

11.6

63.60

19

61

Tracy Hewlett

Reveille Dancer

40.50

21

0

0

40.5

14

20

0:05:48

11.2

71.70

20

55

Jamie Hill

Splash

33.50

5t

12

0

45.5

20T

20

0:06:30

28

93.50

21

58

Jennifer Burk

Fender Bender

45.00

26

8

1

54

26

20

0:06:09

19.6

93.60

22

79

C.C. Castillo

Oberto

38.50

18t

0

0

38.5

12T

40

0:06:19

23.6

102.10

23

72

Ammanda Allain

Goodnight's Go Lightly

46.00

27

4

0

50

24T

65

0:05:49

11.6

126.60

24

52

Roxanne Booth

Magnus Opus

37.50

15t

0

0

37.5

10T

125

0:06:52

36.8

199.30

25

57

Kristen Kelley

Zara

41.00

22t

E

E

E

0

69

Ashley Classen

Island Light

36.00

11t

8

0

44

16T

WD

0

WD

0

  

Training Rider Sr.

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

80

Lona Pool

Shamrock

32.50

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

0:05:16

0

32.50

1

97

Pamela Floyd

Finnegan

38.50

6

0

0

38.5

2

0

0:05:17

0

38.50

2

96

Melanie Merideth

Redrock

39.00

7

0

0

39

3

0

0:05:20

0

39.00

3

89

Kasey Mix

Twilight Moment

36.50

2

4

0

40.5

4

0

0:05:15

0

40.50

4

98

Kelli O. Augenthaler

Mighty Aphrodite

37.50

3t

4

0

41.5

5T

0

0:05:19

0

41.50

5

93

Kathryn Page

Rappahannock

37.50

3t

4

0

41.5

5T

0

0:05:15

0

41.50

6

88

Glynis Roth

Indian Artifact

40.00

8t

4

0

44

8

0

0:05:15

0

44.00

7

82

Amanda (Mandy) Groznik

Wicked Jay

43.00

12

4

0

47

10

0

0:05:31

4.4

51.40

8

90

Lauren Henson

Roller Coaster

48.50

18t

4

0

52.5

12

0

0:05:21

0.4

52.90

9

91

Kerry Duncan

Boogie Man

46.00

15

4

6

56

13

0

0:05:25

2

58.00

10

99

Maurice Casad

Swift Destiny

48.00

16t

12

0

60

14T

0

0:05:05

0

60.00

11

100

Allison Tiffert

Avonlea's Grace

44.00

14

16

0

60

14T

0

0:05:27

2.8

62.80

12

87

Debbie Labicki

Michelob

43.50

13

0

0

43.5

7

20

0:05:21

0.4

63.90

13

83

Kathy Viele

Connery

42.00

11

0

3

45

9

20

0:06:15

22

87.00

14

92

Hayley Elliott

Whiplash

38.00

5

16

29

83

17

20

0:05:29

3.6

106.60

15

81

Tommy Keever

Hot 'N Spicy

57.50

20

12

8

77.5

16

20

0:05:43

9.2

106.70

16

86

Alexandra Wolff

TFF Spirit of St Louis

48.00

16t

0

0

48

11

60

0:06:27

26.8

134.80

17

85

Sherri Parker

Clifton Trooper

48.50

18t

E

E

E

94

Michelle Taylor

Glorie

40.00

8t

E

E

E

95

Lea Bove'

Chunky - Ho

41.50

10

E

E

E

 

Training Rider Jr.

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Anna Tobias

Sundance Bay

29.00

2T

0

0

29

1

0

0:05:01

0

29.00

1

114

Amanda Ray

Bud's Painted Sky

32.00

7

0

0

32

2

0

0:04:50

0

32.00

2

118

Olivia Upham

Silent Acclaim

32.50

8T

0

0

32.5

3T

0

0:05:11

0

32.50

3

125

Alexana Hickmott

Avid Dancer

33.50

14T

0

0

33.5

5

0

0:04:54

0

33.50

4

115

Kathleen Ward

River Island

31.00

4

4

0

35

6

0

0:05:20

0

35.00

5

109

Melissa Mc Gee

Mud Slide Slim

31.50

5T

4

0

35.5

7T

0

0:05:12

0

35.50

6

126

Emma Kate Fisher

Craughwell

27.50

1

8

0

35.5

7T

0

0:05:03

0

35.50

7

104

Emma Kate Fisher

Amazing Grace

33.00

12T

4

0

37

9T

0

0:04:59

0

37.00

8

119

Caroline Germany

Torsion Balance

33.00

12T

4

0

37

9T

0

0:05:21

0.4

37.40

9

122

Elizabeth Lake

Nepenthe

38.00

17

0

0

38

12

0

0:05:11

0

38.00

10

107

Andrea Schweiker

Vaquero

32.50

8T

0

0

32.5

3T

0

0:05:35

6

38.50

11

108

Maddy Sherck

Parnell Bridge

35.00

16

4

0

39

13

0

0:05:05

0

39.00

12

121

Kate Lindauer

Roosevelt

39.50

18

0

0

39.5

14T

0

0:05:17

0

39.50

13

106

Joan Strong

Stretch

31.50

5T

8

0

39.5

14T

0

0:05:05

0

39.50

14

116

Mariel Eckert

Dazzlin' Desi

40.50

19

0

0

40.5

16

0

0:05:13

0

40.50

15

102

Emily Pruitt

Mr. Colonel Dell

32.50

8T

8

1

41.5

18

0

0:04:41

0

41.50

16

110

Ariel Valdez

Cutter's Jet

42.00

21

0

0

42

19

0

0:05:38

7.2

49.20

17

117

Kate Owens

Sir Avion

33.50

14T

4

0

37.5

11

20

0:05:21

0.4

57.90

18

120

Rebecca Brake

Jamaica Jamaica

29.00

2T

12

0

41

17

60

0:05:28

3.2

104.20

19

105

Pat Markovich

Thunder III

52.00

26

4

0

56

25

40

0:06:04

17.6

113.60

20

101

Megan Casad

Antone

43.50

22

4

0

47.5

21

60

0:05:44

9.6

117.10

21

123

Emelie Williamson

Solar Blaze

46.00

24

0

0

46

20

65

0:05:37

6.8

117.80

22

111

Rachel Morrison

Kim's Bureau

32.50

8T

32

42

106.5

26

40

0:06:09

19.6

166.10

23

103

Cole Thomas Bailey-Classen

Normandy's Pooh

45.00

23

4

0

49

22

WD

WD

113

Kailey Couser

Custom Kidd

41.50

20

12

0

53.5

23

WD

WD

124

Carrie Poloson

Rare Verdict

51.00

25

4

0

55

24

WD

WD

 

Novice Rider Jr. - A

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

Ian Ahumada

Crafty Traveler

29.50

4T

0

0:05:12

0

29.5

1T

0

0

29.50

1

145

Ashley Bennett

First Class Trip

29.50

4T

0

0:05:10

0

29.5

1T

0

0

29.50

2

137

Stephanie Martin

Fort Babe

26.50

1

0

0:05:32

4.8

31.3

4

0

0

31.30

3

132

Ethan Galis

Brit-Kit

33.00

8

0

0:04:58

0

33

6

0

0

33.00

4

143

Beth O'Brien

Lilly Langtree

30.00

6

0

0:05:09

0

30

3

4

0

34.00

5

131

Nancy Mc Gee

Piano Man

32.00

7

0

0:05:10

0

32

5

4

0

36.00

6

133

Alexandra Walsdorf

Grin 'N' Bear It

2

37.00

12

0

0:04:42

0

37

8

0

0

37.00

7

139

Ashley Averett

Ballet Dancer

38.00

13

0

0:05:01

0

38

9

0

0

38.00

8

128

Ayron Young

Easy Does It

43.00

16

0

0:04:52

0

43

11

0

0

43.00

9

141

Tianna Castillo

EM Epoch Consequences

36.50

10T

0

0:05:05

0

36.5

7

8

0

44.50

10

140

Kelly Albury

Fool's Gold III

27.50

2T

20

0:05:18

0

47.5

12

0

0

47.50

11

136

Jessica Turner

Pickup Stix

27.50

2T

20

0:05:37

6.8

54.3

14

0

0

54.30

12

135

Abbie Golden

Ace's High

2

48.50

19

0

0:05:05

0

48.5

13

12

0

60.50

13

130

Alyx Bruton

Mr. Bo Jangles

36.50

10T

0

0:05:33

5.2

41.7

10

8

14

63.70

14

146

Spencer Peyton

L. F. Ramattahda

41.50

15

40

0:04:47

0

81.5

15

4

0

85.50

15

138

Hannah Bateman

Ty

2

51.00

20

60

0:04:49

0

111

16

0

0

111.00

16

142

Kristina Douglas

Storm 'N Karlos

35.50

9

125

0:06:55

38

198.5

17

4

0

202.50

17

127

Stephanie Engelking

Prince William

39.50

14

E

0:06:50

36

E

E

134

Ellie Brown

Wheeler Peak

47.00

18

E

E

E

144

Molly Rabena

Tsunami Voz

43.50

17

E

E

E

 

Novice Rider Jr. - B

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

185

Kelsey Ehlers

Might Be Regal

35.50

5

0

0:05:23

1.2

36.7

3

0

0

36.70

1

172

Nicole Antonini

Moon Bars Express

33.50

2T

0

0:04:57

0

33.5

1

4

0

37.50

2

192

Kristen Kilpatrick

Hawk's Honor

37.00

7

0

0:05:06

0

37

4

0

1

38.00

3

181

Jackie Banton

Dapper Dan

34.00

4

0

0:05:09

0

34

2

8

0

42.00

4

180

Avery Klunick

Shadow

2

41.00

10

0

0:05:27

2.8

43.8

12

0

0

43.80

5

179

Nickie Mathis

Sacura

44.00

17T

0

0:04:58

0

44

13T

0

0

44.00

6

175

Jessica Mc Cabe

Dartagnian

40.50

9

0

0:05:06

0

40.5

6

4

0

44.50

7

177

Kathryn Reed

Parker

41.50

11T

0

0:05:19

0

41.5

7T

4

0

45.50

8

184

Kristin Daniel

Her Heart's Desire

41.50

11T

0

0:05:08

0

41.5

7T

4

0

45.50

9

189

Charlotte Beall

Moonlight's Jasper

33.50

2T

0

0:05:31

4.4

37.9

5

8

0

45.90

10

174

Jacob Fletcher

Gemini Twin Blasters

47.00

20

0

0:04:30

0

47

15

0

0

47.00

11

187

Kristen Eggleston

Jordan

43.50

16

0

0:05:01

0

43.5

11

4

0

47.50

12

183

Drue Mc Leod

Spellbound

44.00

17T

0

0:05:12

0

44

13T

4

2

50.00

13

186

Meredith Hardwick

Smoke Stack

39.00

8

0

0:05:28

3.2

42.2

9

4

5

51.20

14

182

Libby Hallett

Hungarian Top Gun

43.00

15

0

0:05:03

0

43

10

8

1

52.00

15

173

Evan Black

Create-A-Riot

36.00

6

20

0:05:27

2.8

58.8

17

0

5

63.80

16

176

Samantha King

Shadow Rock-IT

32.00

1

40

0:05:26

2.4

74.4

19

0

0

74.40

17

191

Catharine Fulmer

Great Steel Chase

49.50

21

60

0:05:32

0.8

110.3

20

4

0

114.30

18

178

Natalie Bryla

Bamboozle

42.00

13T

0

0:05:43

9.2

51.2

16

E

E

188

Caroline Daniel

Jeremy Springs

42.00

13T

20

0:04:58

0

62

18

WD

WD

190

Katherine Barr

Fairyn

44.50

19

100

0:05:50

12

156.5

21

E

E

 

Open Novice

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

150

Laura Welsh

Broadway Stroll

29.50

1

0

0:05:11

0

29.5

1

0

0

29.50

1

157

Jennifer Enderlin

Bear in Mind

31.50

3

0

0:05:07

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.50

2

164

Jennifer Burk

Helu De La Brette

32.00

4

0

0:05:14

0

32

3

0

0

32.00

3

166

Deb Kerschenbaum

For Pete's Sake

34.00

8

0

0:04:59

0

34

5

0

0

34.00

4

147

Ashlea Trosclair

Wisconsin River

30.00

2

0

0:05:31

4.4

34.4

6

0

0

34.40

5

160

Rebecca Brown

Venti

35.00

11T

0

0:05:09

0

35

8

0

0

35.00

6

168

Lauren Deneve

Isaiah

32.50

5

0

0:05:21

0.4

32.9

4

0

3

35.90

7

159

Sheryl Lewis

Bravo

34.50

9T

0

0:05:19

0

34.5

7

0

2

36.50

8

154

Taylor Sabbatis

Buzzby

39.00

17

0

0:04:52

0

39

11

0

0

39.00

9

152

Elizabeth Edwards

Big Bear's Camus

35.50

13

0

0:05:05

0

35.5

9

4

0

39.50

10

163

Weslee Wroe

Willa Springs

39.50

18T

0

0:04:51

0

39.5

12T

0

0

39.50

11

156

Kathleen Russell

I'm a Believer

38.00

15

0

0:05:06

0

38

10

4

0

42.00

12

153

Morgan Champion

Royal Diamond Blaze (Ringo)

39.50

18T

0

0:04:41

0

39.5

12T

4

0

43.50

13

149

Jennifer Mc Laughlin

Checkmate

39.50

18T

0

0:05:05

0

39.5

12T

0

7

46.50

14

171

Ruben Arce-Ibarra

Viking

42.00

23T

0

0:05:11

0

42

15

8

1

51.00

15

169

Carrie Ferrer

NZ Tiggy

34.50

9T

0

0:06:10

20

54.5

16

0

0

54.50

16

165

Laura Harris

Bojangles II

37.50

14

20

0:05:23

1.2

58.7

19

4

1

63.70

17

53

Jessica Gordon

Sneak Preview

2

33.50

7

20

0:05:23

1.2

54.7

17

8

1

63.70

18

148

Ruben Arce-Ibarra

Alygant

42.00

23T

20

0:05:25

2

64

21

0

0

64.00

19

158

Lida Mc Allister

Inanna

35.00

11T

20

0:05:23

1.2

56.2

18

8

0

64.20

20

155

Shelby Bradley

Wild Bill

40.00

22

20

0:05:05

0

60

20

4

6

70.00

21

151

Kristina Williams

Tricky Strider

33.00

6

40

0:04:53

0

73

22

4

0

77.00

22

162

Daniel Drury

Mardi Gras Mambo

38.50

16

60

0:05:36

6.4

104.9

23

4

0

108.90

23

167

Lucy Chalcraft

True Colours

2

39.50

18T

60

0:06:17

22.8

122.3

24

8

10

140.30

24

 

Novice Rider Sr.

Dressage

Cross Country

To Date

Show Jumping

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

203

Stephanie Judkins

Lightning Bound

24.50

2

0

0:05:10

0

24.5

2

0

0

24.50

1

198

Julie Taylor

Gentle Ben

23.50

1

0

0:05:08

0

23.5

1

4

0

27.50

2

196

Lisa Vick

Pretense of Blue

28.50

3

0

0:05:00

0

28.5

3

0

0

28.50

3

200

Jenny Andrews

Diamond Trooper

29.00

4

0

0:04:58

0

29

4

0

0

29.00

4

209

Vanessa Dunham

Welton Gold

34.00

6

0

0:05:20

0

34

6

0

0

34.00

5

207

Bette Beavers- Lankford

Special Roon

35.50

7T

0

0:05:17

0

35.5

7T

0

0

35.50

6

193

Vanessa Dunham

Epic Flight

36.00

9T

0

0:05:12

0

36

9T

0

0

36.00

7

199

Karen Trout

Next Dance

36.50

11

0

0:04:52

0

36.5

11

0

0

36.50

8

201

Lolly Perry

General Oats

33.00

5

0

0:04:39

0

33

5

4

0

37.00

9

194

Bethany Cobb

RVA's Classy Chassy

35.50

7T

0

0:04:46

0

35.5

7T

4

0

39.50

10

208

Victoria Harding

Sovereign

36.00

9T

0

0:04:54

0

36

9T

4

0

40.00

11

202

Marisa Myers

For The Record

37.50

12T

0

0:04:59

0

37.5

12

4

2

43.50

12

205

Sarah Goodyear

Cielo

42.00

14

0

0:05:13

0

42

13

0

5

47.00

13

197

Carolyn Bryla

Isadora

44.50

15

0

0:05:30

2

46.5

14

8

3

57.50

14

195

Claudia O'Meara

Paskale

37.50

12T

40

0:06:04

17.6

95.1

15

12

34

141.10

15

 

Beginner Novice - A

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

213

Emily Matthew

Nifty-50

28.00

1

0

0

28

1

0

0:04:40

0

28.00

1

225

Connie Jones

El Ray Mano

33.50

7

0

0

33.5

3

0

0:04:53

0

33.50

2

212

Sarah Bates

Mandi

34.00

8T

0

0

34

4

0

0:05:01

0

34.00

3

227

Susie Sherpa

Isle of Capri

35.00

10T

0

0

35

5T

0

0:05:19

2.4

37.40

4

215

Kathy Hevrin

Light the Lights

36.00

13

0

0

36

8

0

0:05:24

4.4

40.40

5

216

Audrey Thompson

Morning Star

40.50

17

0

0

40.5

11

0

0:05:14

0.4

40.90

6

210

Laura Walters

Bluebonnet Micah

32.00

4

4

7

43

13

0

0:04:41

0

43.00

7

223

Erica Beadle

Taz

37.00

15

0

3

40

10

0

0:05:23

4

44.00

8

224

Katelyn Carr

Chevis Regal

32.50

5T

0

0

32.5

2

20

0:04:52

0

52.50

9

219

Jordan West

My Top Hat and Tales

32.50

5T

4

17

53.5

15

0

0:05:11

0

53.50

10

217

Molly Gardner

Rollie Pollie

35.00

10T

0

0

35

5T

20

0:04:48

0

55.00

11

214

Daniella Howard

Peanut Butter Poe

2

36.50

14

0

0

36.5

9

20

0:05:06

0

56.50

12

220

Charlotte Nichols

Miss Priss

46.50

19

0

0

46.5

14

20

0:05:31

7.2

73.70

13

228

Lauren La Bella

My Bold Eclipse

31.00

3

4

0

35

5T

40

0:05:47

13.6

88.60

14

226

Rebecca Beaird

Bugs

38.50

16

4

0

42.5

12

E

0:05:07

0

E

211

Alysha Allard

Robert Scott

34.00

8T

R

R

R

218

Tamara Pollard

Primary Colors

43.00

18

E

E

E

221

Sharon Jackson

Cinnamon

35.00

10T

E

E

E

229

Cynthia Ferrell

Baxter

30.50

2

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice - B

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

246

Ayron Young

Mikasa

34.50

3

0

0

34.5

1

0

0:04:49

0

34.50

1

247

Holly Perkins

Pocket Full of Pennies

35.50

4T

0

0

35.5

2T

0

0:05:09

0

35.50

2

245

Kate Severson

Oh Livia

36.50

7

0

0

36.5

5

0

0:04:39

0

36.50

3

234

Nicole Johnson

Colibria Z

34.00

2

4

0

38

7

0

0:04:47

0

38.00

4

236

Laura Walters

Pharaoh's Sphinx

41.00

12

0

0

41

9

0

0:05:18

2

43.00

5

238

Elizabeth S. Baker

Windgongs Spirit

44.00

13T

0

0

44

12

0

0:04:50

0

44.00

6

230

Erin Moore

Houdini

37.00

8

0

0

37

6

0

0:05:33

8

45.00

7

237

Sunny Massey

Winter Ginkgo

40.50

11

0

0

40.5

8

0

0:05:38

10

50.50

8

243

Kristi Williams

Cash Dividends

44.00

13T

4

5

53

14

0

0:05:16

1.2

54.20

9

248

Gabrielle Van Dyne

Sammy

35.50

4T

0

0

35.5

2T

20

0:05:18

2

57.50

10

244

Lindsay Westerfield

Ace of Spades

38.00

9

4

0

42

10

20

0:04:51

0

62.00

11

233

Tripp Edwards

Wish

39.00

10

0

4

43

11

20

0:05:26

5.2

68.20

12

231

Natalie Lester

Chocolate Flit

36.00

6

0

0

36

4

40

0:06:09

22.4

98.40

13

241

Meghan Sullivan

Everything's Rosie

31.50

1

12

19

62.5

15

40

0:05:04

0

102.50

14

232

Rebecca Thompson

All Go No Quit

44.00

13T

E

E

E

239

Madyson Smith

Sweetheart Fantasy

46.50

16

0

0

46.5

13

E

0:06:11

23.2

E

242

Kelsea Askew

Gerty Two Shoes

14

E

E

E

 

Beginner Novice Horse

Dressage

Show Jumping

To Date

Cross Country

Final

#

Rider

Horse

Error

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Elap. Time

Time

Score

Pl.

256

Becki Nilson - Bassette

Higgins

39.00

1

0

0

39

1

0

0:05:13

0

39.00

1

254

Pamela Floyd

Electra

41.50

3

0

0

41.5

2

0

0:04:54

0

41.50

2

257

Ashlea Trosclair

Sly Guy

46.00

7

0

0

46

4

0

0:04:58

0

46.00

3

255

Tiffany Richardson

Sundance

43.00

5T

4

0

47

5

0

0:04:47

0

47.00

4

249

Diana Heinrich

St. Padraic

39.50

2

4

6

49.5

7

0

0:05:02

0

49.50

5

253

Jackie Chalk

Joshua's Courage

42.50

4

4

1

47.5

6

0

0:05:19

2.4

49.90

6

240

Melissa Lockhart

Bitter Sweet Beaujolais

50.50

10

0

0

50.5

8T

0

0:05:11

0

50.50

7

250

Erin Anson

Rubaiyat

48.00

9

4

0

52

10

0

0:04:37

0

52.00

8

252

Heather Lester

Color Me Grey

53.00

11

4

0

57

11

0

0:04:26

0

57.00

9

251

Samantha Byrd

Café Latte'

43.00

5T

0

0

43

3

20

0:04:51

0

63.00

10

206

Allie Horn

Canna

46.50

8

4

0

50.5

8T

40

0:05:45

12.8

103.30

11