Grandview Horse Trials
Hawkestone, ON
August 21 - 22, 2004

Updated August 28, 2004

 

ENTRY - SENIOR

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

X CNTRY

STADIUM

Final

Final

JUMPS

TIME PEN

JUMPS

TIME PEN

Total

Rank

Tailor Made

Linda Cronk

37.5

0

0

0

0

37.5

1

Glissando

Andrea Lyon

44.17

0

0

0

0

44.17

2

Marty

Emily Thompson

45

0

0

0

0

45

3

Li'l Devil

Nikki Kuzoff

46.67

0

0

0

0

46.67

4

Echo Beach

Kevin Lewis

47.5

0

0

0

0

47.5

5

Razzle Dazzle

Carly McGuirrin

43.33

0

0

4

1

48.33

6

Riqueza

James Lowrey

48.33

0

0

4

0

52.33

7

Special FX

Melanie Kirkwood

41.67

0

10.8

0

0

52.47

8

Credit Is Due

Kaitlin Blainey

43.33

0

15.6

0

0

58.93

9

Richard V

Megan Kraus

59.17

0

0

0

0

59.17

10

Dallas

Lee Chrysler

39.17

20

4.4

4

0

67.57

11

Jolie Brise

Naomi Scromeda

43.33

0

9.6

0

21

73.93

12

Celtic Stardancer

Alicia Williams

48.33

0

0

8

21

77.33

13

Pralines & Cream

Samantha Reimer

52.5

20

14.4

E

--

E

Copy This

Holly Wooldridge

36.67

20

10

E

--

E

HC - Beowulf

Coralee Young

44.17

--

--

0

9

--

HC

HC - Indigo

Anne Ross

44.17

--

--

--

--

--

HC

Open Entry

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Catchmeifyoucan

Nancie Evans

50.00

0

0

0

60.00

1

Brit's Belle

Mel Gromoff

57.50

0

0

0

57.50

2

Mistral

Margot Togneri

58.33

0

0

0

58.33

3

Catillac

Nancie Evans

60.83

0

0

0

60.83

4

Jupi

A.D. McKinlay

61.67

0

0

4

65.67

5

Gilmour

Peggy Taylor-Winter

56.67

0

7.6

0

67.27

6

Breeze In The Park

Kelly Poland

64.17

0

0

0

68.17

7

Universal Soldier

Charlene Earlam

53.33

0

17

0

70.33

8

Lance Romance

Kathy Talaska

62.50

0

0

4

70.50

9

BoB

Andrea Hoppe

67.50

0

0.8

4

72.30

10

Little Barb

Michelle Baker

53.33

0

22.8

0

76.13

11

Personal Trainer

Trudy Atrens

67.50

0

2

8

77.50

12

The Perfect Storm

Kaitlyn Habermehl

79.17

0

5

0

84.17

13

Lionel C. On Ice

Kelly List

80.00

0

8

4

92.00

14

Phoenix Park

Julie O'Connell

58.33

20

13.6

4

96.93

15

Navigator

Leanne Newton

60.83

40

27.2

0

128.03

16

Good Faith

Christy Bremer

110.83

0

3.2

8

158.03

17

Entry - JR -A

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Schroeder

Erin MacDonald

41.67

0

0

0

41.67

1

Raja

Diana Vostarek

45.00

0

0

0

45.00

2

Somerled's O'Finnigan

D'Arcy Hutcheson

45.83

0

0

0

45.83

3

Desert Storm

Samantha Forsyth

49.17

0

0

7

56.17

4

Rebel

Katherine Locker

57.50

0

0.4

0

57.90

5

October Sky

Lauren Martin

60.00

0

0

0

60.00

6

This I Can't Afford

Noelle Zondervan

63.33

0

0

0

63.33

7

Scouting About

Melissa Bachmann

60.83

0

14

0

74.83

8

Silver Edition

Melanie Grant

52.50

40

0

0

92.50

9

Honeybun

Elizabeth Kaladeen

57.50

20

16

4

97.50

10

Patriot

Randel Tanti

60.83

40

10.8

0

111.63

11

Rafiki

Stephanie Witczak

47.50

60

1.2

3

111.70

12

Cody Du Run

Nicole Weatherall

65.83

40

18

0

123.83

13

Butterscotch Ripple

Brittany Hale

67.50

40

19.6

0

127.10

14

Magic Creations

Alexandra Kraushaar

51.67

80

0

4

135.67

15

Panda Monium

Yasemeen Iravani

70.83

40

28

4

142.83

16

Thumbs Up

Abi Roman

50.83

40

65.2

7

163.03

17

Trademark

Cheyanne Sacchetti

58.33

E

E

E

E

E

Little Big Mac

Kelly Damp

60.83

E

E

E

E

E

Entry - JR -B

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Fare Thee Well

Samantha Galway

51.67

0

0.4

0

52.07

1

Madoc Rees

Bethany Shortt

57.50

0

0

0

57.5

2

Miss Easy

Sean Mitchell

62.50

0

0

0

62.5

3

Amerghin

Sarah Thompson-Walsh

64.17

0

0

0

64.17

4

Man On A Mission

Rebecca Radonicich

56.67

0

10.4

0

67.07

5

Mustang Sally

Christian Bennett

58.33

0

9

0

67.33

6

Phineas

Hannah Galway

61.67

0

8

0

69.67

7

Replica

Kaitlyn Bennett

50.83

20

0

0

70.83

8

Providence

Meaghan Smith

73.33

0

0

0

73.33

9

Short Shrift

Jessica Etienne

68.33

0

7

0

75.33

10

Pinnochio

Natasha Varmga

56.67

20

0

0

76.67

11

Riverwelsh Clairvoyant

Becky Meens

68.33

20

0

0

88.33

12

Pandora's Hope

Samantha Wylie

70.00

0

22

0

92.00

13

Impressive Twilight

Jodi Whalen

60.83

20

2.8

9

92.63

14

Just Cruisin'

Lauren Boyer

64.17

40

3.2

0

107.37

15

Seastar

Elana Von Doeler

64.17

40

4.8

0

108.97

16

Heavier Things

Andrea Gordon

68.33

E

E

E

E

E

The Cookie Monster

Lauren Ostic

E

E

E

E

E

E

Second Chance

Tiffany Oliveria

65.00

E

E

E

E

E

Pre-Training - Senior -A

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Frequent Flyer

Penny Ishoy

40.00

0

0

7

47.00

1

Sherman

Robin Winn

59.17

0

0

0

59.17

2

Naturally Country

Lori West

60.83

0

0

4

64.83

3

Solar Kiss

Cyndi Boughen

64.17

0

9.2

0

73.37

4

Featherston

Calla Spencer

67.50

0

7.2

0

74.70

5

Simply Irresistable

Suzanne Gadsby

63.33

0

19

0

82.33

6

Go For It

Nicky Jones-Stokreef

58.33

0

19.2

12

89.53

7

Flying Rosie

Amy Jordan

64.17

20

6.8

0

90.97

8

Red Blitz

Annie Baird

61.67

20

0

13

94.67

9

Party Girl

Lindsay Colbourne

65.00

40

17.2

0

122.20

10

No Worries

Shannon Rowan

64.17

65

18.8

10

157.97

11

Dancing Ruckus

Candice Bowyer

56.67

60

41.6

19

177.27

12

Colby

Barb Betteridge

64.17

85

35.2

6

190.37

13

Naughty Nickers

Julie Preslie

67.50

E

46.8

23

E

E

Glenelg Clyde

Beth Bouma

63.33

0

0

E

E

E

Silver Cruiser

Peggy Ferrier

60.00

0

0

E

E

E

Pre-Training-Senior-B

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Bearly Legal

Erin Jones

50.00

0

2.8

0

52.8

1

Hazel

Jeannie Hooper

55.83

0

0

0

55.83

2

Holiday

Terri O'Sullivan

57.50

0

0

4

61.5

3

Make My Day

Mirabelle Dickhart

50.00

0

10.4

8

68.4

4

Aislinn

Sue Collins

69.17

0

0

0

69.17

5

Half Pint

Sheila David

70.00

0

0

0

70

6

Brandon

Shelly Mayhew

67.50

0

3.6

0

71.1

7

Gryphon

Zoe Erichsen-Meesters

67.50

0

0

4

71.5

8

Sam-I-Am

Valerie Todd

65.83

0

0

7

72.83

9

He's The One

Nicole Seddon

54.17

0

0

22

76.17

10

Integrity

Amanda Konzelman

56.67

0

0

20

76.67

11

Regal Clancy

Sue Cornwell

67.50

0

5.2

4

76.7

12

Wittekind

Brenda Thomas

63.33

0

6.8

8

78.13

13

Word On The Street

Allison Gauvreau

71.67

0

0

14

85.67

14

Chevy

Tracey Stapley

65.83

20

0

0

85.83

15

Annie

Celine Rogers

74.17

40

16.4

11

141.57

16

O'Reilly

Alan Godard

62.50

E

E

E

E

E

Raynham Wildfire

Nicole Standing-Mahon

61.67

E

E

E

E

E

Pre-Training - Junior -A

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Boomerang

Chantelle Devitt

50.83

0

4

0

54.83

1

Bright Star

Sophie Switzer

56.67

0

0

0

56.67

2

Woodstock

Danielle Heidt

49.17

0

8

0

57.17

3

Star

Laura Parliment

57.50

0

0

4

61.5

4

Irish Park's Fair Erin

D'Arcy Hutcheson

68.33

0

0

0

68.33

5

Bagheaa

Lindsay Butter

69.17

0

0

0

69.17

6

Aragorn

Mori Cruikshanks

62.50

0

3.2

4

69.7

7

Master Of The House

Paige Golden

62.50

0

0

8

70.5

8

Marokko

Jackie Bechtel

63.33

0

6

4

73.33

9

Nickers

Alyssa Goodrich

60.00

0

10.8

4

74.8

10

My Turn

Christy Chamney

60.00

60

3.2

0

123.2

11

Ringwood Conrad

Emily Robertson

70.00

E

E

E

E

E

Bailey

Erica McCann

66.67

E

E

E

E

E

Pre-Training - Junior -B

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

3's A Charm

Natalie Coyle

56.67

0

0

0

56.67

1

Neartic Star

Miranda Polgar

57.50

0

0

0

57.50

2

Navajo Frost

Katie LaFranier

60.00

0

0

0

60.00

3

She's All That

Tristan Lehari

60.00

0

0

0

60.00

4

A Patchy Pony

Rebeca Smith

64.17

0

0

0

64.17

5

Brown

Waylon Roberts

60.83

0

1.6

3

65.43

6

Lullabye

Rachel Vear

67.50

0

0

0

67.50

7

Jerry McGuire

Lindsay Mast

64.17

0

5.2

4

73.37

8

Irish Park's Darby

Hilary Laing

60.00

0

6

8

74.00

9

Nothing 2 Lose

Alessia D'Agostini

68.33

0

7.2

0

75.53

10

Ashton Catrin

Dionne Shortt

70.83

0

5.6

0

76.43

11

Riff Raff

Joel Hamilton

75.00

0

0

4

79.00

12

Almost Famous

Morgan Newington

70.00

0

2

14

86.00

13

Skeeter

Maddie Baker

64.17

20

0

4

88.17

14

Shermatic

Joclyn Smith

61.67

20

12.4

4

98.07

15

Desiderata

Samantha MacKenzie

67.50

40

4.8

4

116.30

16

Chachi

Lacey Swanson

65.83

60

13.2

0

139.03

17

Miss Congeniality

Megan Hargreaves

69.17

85

26.8

0

180.97

18

Open Pre-Training

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Calypso

Edie Tarves

44.17

0

0

4

48.17

1

Kobalt

Kathryn Robertson

50.00

0

0

0

50

2

Canadian Quill

Andrea Malatestinic

56.67

0

0

0

56.67

3

Clever Detective

Susan Carr

58.33

0

0

0

58.33

4

At Last

Julie O'Connell

58.33

0

0

0

58.33

5

Benoit

Will Dell

61.67

0

0

0

61.67

6

Limited Edition

Sarah Ritchie

51.67

0

10.8

0

62.47

7

Private Banker

Philippa Bate

60.83

0

0

4

64.83

8

Beach Music

Caitlin McConnell

60.00

0

4

4

68

9

Lachlan

Kirsti Dolson

75.00

0

0.4

0

75.4

10

Mirror Image

Julianna MacDonald

61.67

0

14

0

75.67

11

Sterling

Kathy Talaska

72.50

0

6

4

82.5

12

Catmantoo

Nancie Evans

70.83

0

0

14

84.83

13

Ninja

Amanda Beard

65.00

0

0

20

85

14

Irish

Melanie Horton

68.33

0

0

17

85.33

15

Sebastian

Margaret Godson

67.50

0

16.4

23

106.9

16

Breezin'

Amelia Jones

54.17

80

1.2

0

135.37

17

Barlow

Cristina Caravaggio

73.33

E

4.8

0

E

E

Popatop

Tabitha Lee

75.00

E

E

E

E

E

Fairfield

Joanne Macartney

60.83

E

E

E

E

E

Colourful Beau

Anne Zander

68.33

E

E

16

E

E

There Goes My Pension

Kirsti Dolson

75.83

E

E

E

E

E

Open Training

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Manny

Diana Burnett

48.57

0

2

0

50.57

1

Airborne

Kendal Lehari

52.14

0

0

0

52.14

2

Kovac

Sandra Andresen

53.57

0

0

0

53.57

3

Tiga

Melanie Horton

48.57

0

0

8

56.57

4

Cavendish

Peter Gray

54.29

0

7.2

1

62.49

5

Miss Pop Quiz

Hilary Wong-Rieger

60.00

0

0

4

64.00

6

Amazing

Holly Martin

60.71

0

0

4

64.71

7

Anam Cara

Kelly List

65.00

0

0

0

65.00

8

Renegade

Jenna Kuzenko

56.43

0

0.4

13

69.83

9

Skamp

Anna Ritchie

67.14

0

2.4

2

71.54

10

Colorado Springs

Andrea Taylor

56.43

0

20.4

0

76.83

11

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

62.14

0

0

16

78.14

12

Ostentatious

Danielle Bechard

53.57

0

0

22

85.57

13

Kracker

Tabitha Lee

50.00

0

14

31

95.00

14

Django

Kerry Bolanos-Shaw

60.71

20

18

13

111.71

15

Wizard of Oz

Andrea Bebbington

59.29

40

14

23

136.29

16

Apple Cider

Paul Delbrook

55.71

80

20.4

4

160.11

17

Doctor Kevin

Ann Revill

61.43

R

R

9

R

R

Training - Young-Rider

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Tyler's Jack

Alana Paassen

52.86

0

0

0

52.86

1

Fenwick

Jamie Cain

49.29

0

6

0

55.29

2

Island Prince

Nicole Verkindt

60.17

0

0

4

64.71

3

Dark Angel

Stephanie Witczak

57.14

0

8

4

69.14

4

She's All That

Kaitlan Montgomery

67.86

0

4.8

1

73.66

5

Irish Willie

Kitty Baker

72.86

0

0

4

76.86

6

Beauvero

Krystin Anderson

68.57

0

10

0

78.57

7

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

68.57

0

12.8

0

81.37

8

Snappy

Jacqui Evans

70.71

0

6.8

10

87.51

9

Nick At Night

Erin Scime

65.00

20

10.8

8

103.8

10

Alley Jazz

Courtney Cotter

75.71

R

R

0

R

R

Practically Perfect

Rebecca Radonicich

67.14

R

R

0

R

R

Without A Trace

Katlyn Hewson

62.14

R

R

0

R

R

Uno Amor

Bailey Jackson

57.17

E

E

0

E

E

Heather's Countess

Heather Bailey

58.57

E

E

4

E

E

Training - Senior

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Taz-Man-Ia

Jessica Ferguson

42.14

0

0

0

42.14

1

Jack Be Nimble I

Ruth Armstrong

51.43

0

0

0

51.43

2

Arwen

Edie Tarves

48.57

0

4

4

56.57

3

Dakkin

Carolyn Pass-Cormier

60.00

0

0

0

60

4

Fraggle Rock

Sarah Demajo

62.86

0

0

0

62.86

5

Hearts Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

55.71

0

13.2

2

70.91

6

Nevada

Sheri Bernhardt

68.57

0

4.8

4

77.37

7

Magic

Margot Togneri

55.00

20

10

0

85

8

Rio

Lauren Cude

65.71

0

20.8

0

86.51

9

Future Gain

Tracey Lawrence

56.43

20

14.8

0

91.23

10

Keys To The Mint

Lynsey Rowan

65.00

20

2.8

4

91.8

11

Loki

Claus Zander

61.43

20

8.8

4

94.23

12

Diamond Master

Christina Leschied

54.29

20

21.6

0

95.89

13

Let It Ride

Anthea Antonio

65.71

20

14.4

4

104.11

14

Field Marshall

Judith Cary

77.86

0

25.2

3

106.06

15

Graf Royal

Sandra Smith

62.86

105

62.4

28

258.26

16

Glendening Aidan

Lena Levison

60.71

W

W

W

W

W

Clifton Merlot

Trudy Atrens

55.00

W

W

W

W

W

Valentino

Ken Rose

E

E

E

E

E

E

Major S.C.

Maureen Popiel

76.43

E

E

8

E

E

Guinevere

Monique Van De Merwe

55.00

E

E

1

E

E

Open Preliminary

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Just Cruising

Paul Delbrook

56.25

0

0

0

56.25

1

Black Tower

Ann Morgan

54.00

0

3.2

0

57.2

2

Rockafellar

Courtney Olmstead

58.50

0

0

5

63.5

3

Double Diamond

Paul Delbrook

65.25

0

0

0

65.25

4

Raynham Magic

Lindsay Mahon

65.25

0

0

4

69.25

5

Raynham Rose

Lindsay Mahon

68.25

0

0

4

72.25

6

My Good Man

Momo LaFromboise

60.75

20

0

0

80.75

7

Separate Account

Katie Willoughby

58.50

20

4.4

0

82.9

8

Smarty Pants

Diana Burnett

55.50

20

6.8

4

86.3

9

Spotlight On Broadway

Mark Nelson

56.25

40

0

5

101.25

10

Just Praising

Nicole Shinton

50.25

40

18.4

12

120.65

11

Skies Above

Jennifer Irwin

57.00

20

40

14

131

12

Prince

David Barritt

69.00

R

R

4

R

R

Preliminary

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St.Pierre

48.00

0

1.2

4

53.2

1

Top Drawer

Jordan McDonald

53.25

0

0

0

53.25

2

Rather Well

Karl Slezak

57.00

0

0

0

57

3

Fantasia

Kerri Short

60.00

0

0

0

60

4

Aberdare

Holly Jacks

53.25

0

0

8

61.25

5

Jeremiah

Leahona Rowland

60.75

0

0

4

64.75

6

Daily Edition

Kendal Lehari

65.25

0

0

0

65.25

7

Girl Interrupted

Ruth Armstrong

60.00

0

3.2

8

71.2

8

Broad Daylight

Christina Leschied

72.00

0

2.8

0

74.8

9

Fire & Ice

Jackie Bellamy

66.75

0

11.2

0

77.95

10

Monster Boy

Curtis Barbour

65.25

0

0.4

13

78.65

11

Willy B.

Shandiss Wewiora

58.50

0

23.2

1

82.7

12

Rockie

Marjorie Paterson

63.75

20

2.8

0

86.55

13

Spilt Milk

Erin Branigan

64.50

20

1

8

93.5

14

Memphis

Judy Hodgkinson

74.25

20

12.8

4

111.05

15

Understudy

Gwen Lehari

55.50

40

18.4

0

113.9

16

Jack Be Nimble

Jen Bechtel

72.00

40

2

0

114

17

Streak

Paul Cary

67.50

40

28

4

139.5

18

Sullivan

Sarah Roberts

66.75

60

35.6

0

162.35

19

Reach For The Crest

Robyn Miller

67.50

105

22.8

16

211.3

20

Twist Of Fate

Vicky Thivierge

79.50

E

E

4

E

E

Kobe

Danielle Bechard

E

E

E

E

E

E

Kiss My Tiara

Meagan Maloney

61.50

E

E

11

E

E

A Dreamer's Edition

Christina Caravaggio

65.25

E

E

4

E

E

Big Spender

Paige Winton

64.50

E

E

8

E

E

A Splash Of That

Anna McDonald

68.25

E

E

2

E

E

Solar

Cathy Lesperance

63.75

E

E

0

E

E

Quick Sand

Ursula Selby

68.25

E

E

E

E

E

Werther's Original

Charlotte Palmer-Benson

63.00

E

E

4

E

E

Open Intermediate

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Rangitiki

Jennifer Irwin

45.00

0

0

0

45

1

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

48.91

0

2

0

50.91

2

Romancing

Penny Rowland

51.52

0

0

0

51.52

3

Amelia

Kelly Plitz

54.13

0

0

0

54.13

4

Eric

Penny Rowland

50.87

0

0

4

54.87

5

Naughty By Nature

Jessica Ruppel

53.48

0

2.8

0

56.28

6

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

50.22

0

2.4

4

56.62

7

Revere Road

Momo LaFromboise

51.52

0

3.6

4

59.12

8

Take A Chance On Me

Allison Wood

53.48

0

4

4

61.48

9

Arrow

Graeme Thom

52.83

0

12

0

64.83

10

The Panther

Nicole Parkin

62.61

0

0

4

66.61

11

C5's Conflict Of Interest

Colin Campbell

91.96

0

7.2

0

69.16

12

Eau De Vie

Bill Whitehead

55.43

0

10.4

4

69.83

13

Power Of 2

Mark Nelson

61.96

0

0

8

69.96

14

Falcor

Jennifer Gray

69.78

0

0.8

0

70.58

15

The Grey Pony

Nicole Shinton

63.26

0

7.2

4

74.46

16

Northern Mystery

Momo LaFromboise

57.39

0

9.2

14

80.59

17

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

52.83

20

19.2

4

96.03

18

C5's Indigo

Courtney Olmstead

85.43

0

5.2

7

98.63

19

T'Jean

Jacquie Sturm

54.78

20

16.4

7

99.18

20

Cowboy Charm

Trish Newton

59.35

20

16

4

99.35

21

Agnes Gray

Nicole Shinton

55.43

20

16.4

8

99.83

22

Lord Willow

Ann Morgan

61.96

0

18.8

27

107.76

23

Snow Boots

Hilary Popiel

62.61

65

19.6

15

162.21

24

Simon Says

Megan White

59.35

E

E

8

E

E

Open Intermediate - CHAMPIONSHIPS

X - Country

Final

Final

HORSE

RIDER

DRESSAGE

Jump

Time

Stadium

Total

Place

Rangitiki

Jennifer Irwin

45.00

0

0

0

45

1

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

48.91

0

2

0

50.91

2

Romancing

Penny Rowland

51.52

0

0

0

51.52

3

Amelia

Kelly Plitz

54.13

0

0

0

54.13

4

Naughty By Nature

Jessica Ruppel

53.48

0

2.8

0

56.28

5

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

50.22

0

2.4

4

56.62

6

Revere Road

Momo LaFromboise

51.52

0

3.6

4

59.12

7

The Panther

Nicole Parkin

62.61

0

0

4

66.61

8