Grandview Horse Trials
Hawkestone, ON
August 19 - 20, 2006

 

Entry Junior "A"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

23

Romar Cochise

Holly Crossman

48.41

0.00

0.00

48.41

1

10

Pralines N' Cream

Dakota Wicklum

57.27

0.00

0.00

57.27

2

8

Bacardi Gold

Victoria Knox

56.59

0.00

4.00

60.59

3

5

Hidden Assets

Cheyenne Lakotos

60.68

0.00

0.00

60.68

4

9

Peek-A-Boo

Victoria Knox

60.68

0.00

0.00

60.68

5

7

Epiphany

Carly Warren

62.73

0.00

0.00

62.73

6

1

King Ricki

Shelby Avann

65.45

0.00

0.00

65.45

7

14

Carmenere

Kathryn Paquette

68.86

0.00

0.00

68.86

8

2

Just-A-Dream

Taylor Avann

60.00

9.00

0.00

69.00

21

Go For Cool

Kylie Figueira

67.50

1.60

0.00

69.10

17

Curiosity

Brittany Durham

70.23

0.00

0.00

70.23

15

Ti Amo

Rachelle Bourke

49.77

21.60

0.00

71.37

11

Anastasia

Ilona Parenteau

54.55

20.00

0.00

74.55

19

A Touch Of Karma

Joni Lewis

64.77

17.00

0.00

81.77

12

Will Be The Ultimate

Katie Wood

66.82

15.60

0.00

82.42

16

Razz Ma Tazz

Victoria Marshall

64.77

20.00

0.00

84.77

3

Love One Way

Madison Lawson

66.14

14.00

7.00

87.14

6

Chrome

Alice Donoghue

60.00

28.40

0.00

88.40

20

Otoes Cherokee Chief

Jessica Hespeler

67.50

22.00

0.00

89.50

18

Little Orphan Annie

Emily Halpin

74.32

40.40

0.00

114.72

4

Romar Tias Skychief

Sable Giesler

64.77

80.40

0.00

145.17

22

Nacona

Laura Karabin

78.41

76.80

0.00

155.21

 

Entry Junior "B"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

33

Zephyr

Kelly Damp

57.95

0.00

0.00

57.95

1

41

Answered Prayer

Alexandra Henry

57.95

0.00

0.00

57.95

2

29

Red Hot Chili Pepper

Kayla Irvine

59.32

0.00

0.00

59.32

3

37

Merln's Magic

Tierney Scott

59.32

0.00

0.00

59.32

4

31

Roman Punch

Brooke Stoddart

61.36

0.00

0.00

61.36

5

32

Kayza

Lauren Ostic

67.50

0.00

0.00

67.50

6

30

Alexis On Fire

Shalana Desroches

64.09

0.00

4.00

68.09

7

26

Trumpy

Mary Curran

71.59

0.00

0.00

71.59

8

35

Gibson

Tom Ranson

71.59

0.00

0.00

71.59

28

Lillian

Jade Laycock

72.95

0.00

0.00

72.95

39

Never Surrender

Monica Jones

64.09

12.00

0.00

76.09

42

Calypso Clay

Chloe Beaulieu

61.36

12.00

4.00

77.36

45

Rumplestiltskin

Natasha Varga-Papp

65.45

10.00

4.00

79.45

38

Island Prince

Carleigh Johnston

58.64

21.20

0.00

79.84

24

The Real Mccoy

Kirstin Haines

57.95

26.80

0.00

84.75

27

Playin In Chocolate

Emily East

55.23

30.80

4.00

90.03

40

Just A Legend

Justin Judson

60.68

38.00

4.00

102.68

44

Tyson

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

70.91

29.60

4.00

104.51

25

Roxy

Lindsay Haines

61.36

E

42.00

E

36

Just In Time

Emily Mcdonald

56.59

E

E

E

34

Tosca

Nicole Lariviere (HC)

66.14

0.00

0.00

66.14

H/C

43

Uptop

Kathryn Den Ouden

68.86

110.00

E

E

 

Entry Junior "C"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

51

Big Air

Ricki Dwinnell

57.95

0.00

0.00

57.95

1

57

Celtic

Shelby Smith

60.68

0.00

0.00

60.68

2

46

Chime

Noelle Zondervan

62.05

0.00

0.00

62.05

3

53

T.N.T.

Chelsea Booroff

62.05

3.00

0.00

65.05

4

52

Linden

Ashleigh Reynolds

65.45

0.00

0.00

65.45

5

48

Toby

Meaghan Dunk

61.36

6.00

0.00

67.36

6

63

Mischief Managed

Rebecca Rebus

57.95

7.00

4.00

68.95

7

49

D.W.

Paige Gosse

63.41

5.60

0.00

69.01

8

55

Exception

Madison Urbanski

70.91

0.00

0.00

70.91

65

Second Chance

Tiffany Oliveira

60.00

11.00

0.00

71.00

56

Achilles Heel

Chloe Kovacheff

71.59

0.00

0.00

71.59

61

Grafitti

Annie Godson

74.32

0.00

0.00

74.32

62

Lullabye

Kristi Robertson

75.00

0.00

0.00

75.00

66

Melody

Philip Cigagna

75.00

0.00

0.00

75.00

54

Prospect's Ebony

Mitchell Hall

75.68

0.00

0.00

75.68

64

D'lovely Delilah

Rachel Torn

73.64

3.00

4.00

80.64

59

Tuxedo

Nicole Zemsta

71.59

23.00

0.00

94.59

50

Chatfield

Brooke Solomon

70.91

20.00

4.00

94.91

67

The New Kidd

Alyssa Bertrand

79.09

26.00

0.00

105.09

60

Superstar Sally

Stephanie King

72.27

34.00

8.00

114.27

47

Nestor

Zoie Pfeifer

72.27

44.40

0.00

116.67

58

Najea

Julia Romeril

68.86

50.00

E

E

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

71

Sir Reagan

Andrea Gordon

51.82

0.00

0.00

51.82

1

76

Lady Curiosity

Jane Patterson

53.86

0.00

0.00

53.86

2

75

Jay

Sean Mitchell

55.91

0.00

0.00

55.91

3

68

Limited Edition

Courtney Goegan

54.55

4.40

0.00

58.95

4

74

Venture

Margaret Godson

59.32

0.00

4.00

63.32

5

73

Just My Luck

Lauren Evans

60.68

0.00

4.00

64.68

6

72

Magnum

Kerri Short

61.36

0.00

12.00

73.36

7

70

Oliver

A.D. Mckinlay

72.27

0.40

8.00

80.67

8

69

Figment Of Imagination

Jodi Russell

65.45

31.60

1.00

98.05

 

Entry Senior

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

84

Logan's Run

Stephanie Taillefer

51.14

0.00

4.00

55.14

1

97

Seren

Nicole Hobart

57.27

0.00

0.00

57.27

2

77

Aurora

Karen Barnes

60.00

0.00

0.00

60.00

3

87

Ain't That Clever

Emily Wilson

62.05

0.00

0.00

62.05

4

89

Rueton

Nicole Lariviere

60.00

0.40

4.00

64.40

5

85

Guinness

Martha Cameron

65.45

0.00

0.00

65.45

6

94

Lentil

Susan Richardson

66.14

0.00

0.00

66.14

7

88

Sweet Pea

Suzanne Noble

66.82

0.00

0.00

66.82

8

98

Country Haven Moxie

Terri-Lynn Hughes

63.41

0.00

4.00

67.41

79

Jola

Christine Dowler

56.59

7.00

4.00

67.59

83

Cocktail Hour

Jennifer Racho

66.14

0.00

4.00

70.14

96

Raja

Katharina Freidrich

58.64

12.00

0.00

70.64

100

Rowyn

Donna Coulter

60.68

11.00

0.00

71.68

90

Second Chance

Dianne Mast

68.18

4.00

0.00

72.18

82

Beowulf

Coralee Young

63.41

9.60

0.00

73.01

91

Jake

Suzanne Stieglmayr

73.64

0.00

0.00

73.64

92

Impeachable Sin

Nancy Redman

72.27

0.00

4.00

76.27

99

Prodomus Of Prospect

Maureen Hall

60.00

20.00

0.00

80.00

81

Sky Scraper

Bryce Bull

76.36

7.00

0.00

83.36

95

Kiss My Sass

Paisley Statten

76.36

11.20

3.00

90.56

86

London Times

Sophie Vertigan

83.18

20.00

4.00

107.18

78

Rain

Carly Mcgurrin

64.09

40.00

4.00

108.09

80

Chester

Hailey Webster

66.14

E

E

101

Ricochet

Jeanette Varga-Papp

76.36

E

8.00

E

93

Lexus

Carol Redman-Ebers

S

S

 

Pre-Training Junior "A"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

104

Little Soldier

Katherine Locker

44.25

0.00

8.00

52.25

1

103

Dark Angel

Stephanie Witczak

55.50

0.00

0.00

55.50

2

110

Isis

Jordan Stolzel

57.00

0.00

4.00

61.00

3

102

Marxen

Kaleigh Manetta

64.50

0.00

0.00

64.50

4

111

Donaghan

Lauren Martin

61.50

0.00

4.00

65.50

5

112

Mail Order Bride

Madeline Morra

65.25

7.00

0.00

72.25

6

113

A-Patchy-Pony

Jenna Lewis

62.25

10.00

0.00

72.25

7

107

Dinera

Janelle Caldwell

52.50

20.40

8.00

80.90

8

105

Cody Du Run

Nicole Weatherall

63.00

20.00

0.00

83.00

109

Huckleberry Finn

Kathleen Anderson

54.00

25.20

4.00

83.20

106

Von Chester

Adrianne Usher Jones

53.25

65.20

0.00

118.45

116

Petunia

Arianna Hustler

63.00

E

4.00

E

115

Bonus Points

D'arcy Hutcheson

64.50

R

12.00

R

108

Mangold

Kaitlyn Wood

S

S

114

Morgan Lefaye

Haley Armstrong

65.25

W

4.00

W

 

Pre-Training Junior "B"

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

124

That Kinda Girl

Jenny Isaacs

47.25

0.00

0.00

47.25

1

128

Genuine Draft

Jayme Butler

49.50

0.00

0.00

49.50

2

121

Playing With Fire

Arthur Stokreef

57.75

0.40

0.00

58.15

3

118

Lazer Speed

Christine Oldridge

59.25

2.00

0.00

61.25

4

127

Atticus Finch

Emily Robertson

54.00

0.00

8.00

62.00

5

131

Seekret Investor

Sarah Gillies

63.00

0.00

0.00

63.00

6

122

Indigo

Mary Curran

64.50

2.00

0.00

66.50

7

130

Jerry Mcguire

Lindsey Mast

57.75

20.00

4.00

81.75

8

126

Hijinx

Whitney Curran

68.25

17.00

0.00

85.25

125

Rolex

Christian Bennett

54.00

47.60

12.00

113.60

120

Trim Counter Coup

Bethany Brown

45.75

73.20

0.00

118.95

117

Phoenix Rising

Andrea Mcgill

63.00

61.20

0.00

124.20

119

Sisco

Emilie Palangio

68.25

E

25.00

E

129

Midnight Romance

Maegan Giannidis

49.50

R

4.00

R

123

Timbit

Jazmyne Woolley

S

S

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

132

Ichabod

Momo Laframboise

45.00

0.00

0.00

45.00

1

137

Mannon

Selena O'hanlon

49.50

0.00

0.00

49.50

2

138

Masquerade

Edie Tarves

46.50

0.00

4.00

50.50

3

152

Irish Kate

Momo Laframboise

52.50

0.00

0.00

52.50

4

148

Tanine

Gen Beaudoin

54.75

0.00

0.00

54.75

5

147

Breeze In The Park

Kelly Poland

54.75

0.00

0.00

54.75

6

136

Harry Potter

Sandra Dustin

53.25

0.40

4.00

57.65

7

143

Spindle

Momo Laframboise

57.75

0.00

0.00

57.75

8

145

Saluda

Anne Zander

54.00

0.00

4.00

58.00

151

Don't Look Back

Curtis Barbour

54.00

0.00

4.00

58.00

139

The Armani Cowboy

Nicole Robertson

56.25

0.00

4.00

60.25

149

Beltane

Kerri Short

60.75

0.80

0.00

61.55

146

Wisconsin

Claus Zander

63.00

0.00

0.00

63.00

134

Lion's Heart

Nicole Parkin

55.50

12.00

0.00

67.50

135

Prime Wisdom

Melissa Holder

53.25

1.00

17.00

71.25

144

Oliver

Vanessa Fenwick

51.00

20.00

4.00

75.00

150

Hazel

Jeannie Hooper

60.75

20.00

0.00

80.75

142

Maestro

Ken Rose

50.25

42.80

0.00

93.05

141

Patras VR

Jessica Phoenix

45.00

68.80

4.00

117.80

140

Ninja

Amanda Beard

54.75

E

4.00

E

133

Brown-Eyed Girl

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

S

S

 

Pre-Training Senior

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

154

Eye Salut

Gabrielle Ledger

45.00

1.00

0.00

46.00

1

160

Watch My Step

Kate Chiswell

55.50

0.00

0.00

55.50

2

175

Good To Go

Lauren Cude

53.25

2.80

0.00

56.05

3

168

Johann Sebastian

Donna Compton

56.25

0.00

0.00

56.25

4

178

High Society

Megan Osborne

54.00

2.80

0.00

56.80

5

165

Midnight Dancer

Susan Bacon

58.50

0.00

0.00

58.50

6

158

Brethavaire

Juliane Shaw

59.25

0.00

0.00

59.25

7

159

Roxy

Sue Collins

55.50

5.20

0.00

60.70

8

180

Tiga

Robin Winn

61.50

0.00

0.00

61.50

156

Bridges To Babylon

Janis Butler

60.75

1.60

0.00

62.35

173

Colby

Barb Betteridge

59.25

0.00

4.00

63.25

157

Gilmour

Peggy Taylor-Winter

61.50

5.20

0.00

66.70

181

Integrity

Amanda Konzelman

62.25

1.00

4.00

67.25

177

Free Spin

Gail Sargent

67.50

0.00

0.00

67.50

174

River Clyde

Diane Mendosa

60.00

4.00

4.00

68.00

171

Mystical Pagan

Debbie Hazelwood

54.75

5.20

12.00

71.95

179

Pop-A-Spot

Katie Richardson

70.50

5.00

0.00

75.50

161

Rosedale

Susan Stuebing

45.75

30.40

0.00

76.15

164

High Society

Nicole Maclellan

68.25

0.00

11.00

79.25

155

Gumby

Kim Henson

59.25

32.40

0.00

91.65

153

Summertime

Sheila Dowler

68.25

26.40

0.00

94.65

182

Lasting Impression

Debbie Recoskie

52.50

87.60

4.00

144.10

176

Twinkle Toes

Erica Martell

67.50

201.40

0.00

268.90

166

Amaretto

Jordan Thompson

56.25

E

4.00

E

169

Queen's Fancy

Danielle Pearson

68.25

E

4.00

E

167

Doctor D

Peter Snell

63.75

R

12.00

R

162

Runaweera

Ursula Selby

S

S

163

Sterling

Kathy Talaska

S

S

170

Flyen Ryen

Haydee Traviss

S

S

172

Albert

James Mitchell

S

S

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

196

Lexus

Nicole Parkin

46.67

0.00

0.00

46.67

1

186

Rigaudon

Garry Roque

47.50

0.00

0.00

47.50

2

198

Exponential

Jessica Phoenix

48.33

0.00

0.00

48.33

3

203

Toula

Vanessa Fenwick

51.67

0.00

0.00

51.67

4

200

Austin

Andrew Pocock

52.50

0.00

1.00

53.50

5

185

Justin Charge

Vanessa Fenwick

55.83

0.00

0.00

55.83

6

190

Blowin In The Wind

Penny Rowland

59.17

0.00

0.00

59.17

7

202

Godiva

Alison Lyver

52.50

0.00

8.00

60.50

8

194

Jack Be Nimble

Jen Bechtel

56.67

0.00

4.00

60.67

191

Freya

Selena O'hanlon

54.17

0.00

8.00

62.17

201

You Can Leave Your Hat On

Nicole Robertson

58.33

0.00

5.00

63.33

193

Erodium

Vanessa Fenwick

61.67

0.00

4.00

65.67

195

Sonata

Garry Roque

61.67

2.40

8.00

72.07

192

Waterbug

Stephanie St.Pierre

50.83

20.00

4.00

74.83

189

Ruby

Kirsti Freitag

58.33

21.60

0.00

79.93

188

Irish

Melanie Horton

50.00

19.00

12.00

81.00

184

Wild T'mater

Diana Burnett

50.83

30.40

10.00

91.23

187

Shamrock

Peter Gray

54.17

29.60

8.00

91.77

199

Rockie

Marjorie Paterson

60.83

43.20

0.00

104.03

239

Lionheart

Hilary Wong-Rieger

67.50

32.80

4.00

104.30

197

Murphy

Trish Green

55.83

56.00

0.00

111.83

183

Royal

Linda Hasmatali

56.67

75.20

13.00

144.87

205

Bryn Gwilym

Erin Branigan

S

S

204

October Road

Bill Whitehead

52.50

W

16.00

W

 

Training Senior

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

212

Go For It

Nicky Jones-Stokreef

50.83

0.00

0.00

50.83

1

217

Jimmy Soul

Cassandra Jones

52.50

0.00

0.00

52.50

2

209

Clever Detective

Susan Carr

54.17

0.00

0.00

54.17

3

214

Great Gizmo

Kelly Wiley

56.67

0.80

0.00

57.47

4

211

Flight Path

Ashley Knight

55.83

5.00

0.00

60.83

5

215

The Hony

Annie Mccaughey

61.67

0.00

0.00

61.67

6

216

Hi Jinx

Andrew Rafail

47.50

20.00

0.00

67.50

7

208

Sifton

Dick Bayly

46.67

20.00

13.00

79.67

8

210

Intelligent Mischief

Kim Welna

57.50

15.00

8.00

80.50

207

Limestone Onassis

Samara Warren

55.83

E

0.00

E

218

Rolex

Jennifer Thompson

70.83

E

--

E

206

Tiger Lilly

Shirley Waddell

S

S

213

Coco Bongo

Jessica Child

S

S

 

Training Young Rider

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

245

Stryker

Meghan Bailie

40.00

0.00

4.00

44.00

1

240

Barb'eric

Erin Macdonald

50.00

0.00

0.00

50.00

2

249

Armon

Samantha Elsenaar

55.83

0.00

0.00

55.83

3

221

Shadowplay

Pearl Macgregor

53.33

3.00

0.00

56.33

4

225

Mr.Rudy

Samantha Mackenzie

56.67

0.00

0.00

56.67

5

248

Task Master

Ashlynne Bugg

54.17

0.00

4.00

58.17

6

247

Charleston

Katie Lafranier

58.33

0.00

4.00

62.33

7

250

Rather Breezy

Krystin Anderson

62.50

0.00

0.00

62.50

8

236

Almost Famous

Celine Santantonio

61.67

0.00

4.00

65.67

235

Strike-A-Pose

Katie Wookey

65.83

0.00

0.00

65.83

226

Dapper Dan

Brendon Laing

63.33

0.00

4.00

67.33

228

Marokko

Jackie Bechtel

65.00

0.00

4.00

69.00

243

Kahlua

Elyse Howat

61.67

8.00

0.00

69.67

230

Wizard Of Oz

Jacqueline Bradshaw

50.00

20.00

0.00

70.00

224

Kermit

Rebeca Smith

58.33

0.00

12.00

70.33

231

Cruising In Black

Christine Bradshaw

65.83

5.00

0.00

70.83

241

Nevermore

Margaret Hyslop

68.33

0.00

4.00

72.33

234

Lexie

Lindsay Beer

70.83

0.00

4.00

74.83

222

June Bug

Lindsay Beer

68.33

10.00

0.00

78.33

232

Tybalt

Katie Stephenson

60.00

20.00

0.00

80.00

237

Native Edition

Kristin Lynch

53.33

20.00

8.00

81.33

251

Yamana's Gold

Sarah Main

64.17

21.00

0.00

85.17

219

Lincoln Continental

Emily Daigneault

58.33

23.60

8.00

89.93

244

Solaway

James Mccue

67.50

0.00

27.00

94.50

233

Good As Gold

Jennifer Ritchie

63.33

27.20

8.00

98.53

229

Epona Macdara

Cheyanne Sacchetti

57.50

40.00

10.00

107.50

223

Sky High

Rebeca Smith

61.67

70.80

11.00

143.47

227

Irish Dark' Darry

Hilary Laing

64.17

93.60

4.00

161.77

246

Two To Tango

Cindy Grenier

62.50

51.60

80.00

194.10

242

Alley Jazz

Courtney Cotter

75.00

113.60

8.00

196.60

220

April Lilly

Elisha Hill

S

S

238

Preacher

Laura Parliament

S

S

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

254

Arwen

Edie Tarves

50.71

0.00

0.00

50.71

1

256

Caliente Kisses

Anne Zander

67.86

0.00

0.00

67.86

2

257

C5's Conflict Of Interest

Mark Nelson

60.71

0.00

8.00

68.71

3

252

Westward Look

Trish Green

47.86

17.60

5.00

70.46

4

258

Slingshot

Kelly Plitz

65.00

7.60

0.00

72.60

5

253

Last Call

Penny Rowland

48.57

30.80

0.00

79.37

6

259

Gemini Gal

Trish Green

56.43

40.40

2.00

98.83

7

255

Jack Be Nimble I

Ruth Armstrong

60.71

38.80

0.00

99.51

8

 

Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

262

Dubai

Sarah Ritchie

53.57

0.00

12.00

65.57

1

264

Ultimate Cachet

Olivia Todaro

50.71

10.00

6.00

66.71

2

272

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

70.71

0.00

4.00

74.71

3

295

Dance With Me

Julie Clark

57.14

0.00

20.00

77.14

4

267

Glendening Portia

David Levison

74.29

0.00

4.00

78.29

5

268

Stenka Rasin

Casey Macintosh

76.43

0.00

4.00

80.43

6

260

Without A Trace

Katlyn Hewson

57.14

23.60

8.00

88.74

7

263

Benoit

Will Dell

54.29

26.00

12.00

92.29

8

266

Spilt Milk

Erin Branigan

94.29

0.80

4.00

99.09

269

Memphis

Judy Hodgkinson

81.43

30.80

0.00

112.23

270

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

77.86

30.00

12.00

119.86

265

Marcipan

Rebecca Radonicich

64.29

53.60

8.00

125.89

261

Osiris

Shawn Ferguson

54.29

105.20

20.00

179.49

274

Magic

Margot Togneri

63.57

154.60

4.00

222.17

271

Erich G

Caroline Godson

61.43

E

0.00

E

273

Hearts Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

43.57

E

23.00

E

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

DR

XC

SJ

Score

Pl.

294

Skies Above

Jennifer Irwin

45.00

7.20

0.00

52.20

1

280

Fantasia

Kerri Short

54.83

2.40

0.00

57.23

2

290

Finn Mac Cumhaill

Peter Gray

46.88

12.40

0.00

59.28

3

281

Colombo

Selena O'Hanlon

53.75

8.40

4.00

66.15

4

277

Hot Pursuit

Peter Gray

55.00

11.20

0.00

66.20

5

275

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

48.75

13.60

4.00

66.35

6

287

Prestigious

Jennifer Mcguire

67.50

2.00

0.00

69.50

7

284

Renegade

Jenna Kuzenko

55.00

8.80

8.00

71.80

8

291

News Flash

Samantha Forsyth

62.50

10.80

12.00

85.30

285

Amistad

Michele Mueller

71.88

14.80

0.00

86.68

286

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St.Pierre

53.75

31.60

4.00

89.35

289

Manny

Diana Burnett

51.88

48.40

5.00

105.28

282

Donogue Del Boy

Diana Burnett

54.38

61.60

13.00

128.98

276

Fifi Brindacier

Jasmine Kubski

66.25

E

0.00

E

279

Daniel

Gwen Lehari

49.38

E

E

288

A Dreamer's Edition

Cristina Caravaggio

E

--

--

E

283

Against All Odds

Sarah Anderson

47.50

R

12.00

R

278

Gregory

Martha Griggs

56.25

20.00

W

292

Eric

Penny Rowland (HC)

50.00

--

4.00

54.00

H/C

293

Allegro

Kalli Andre (HC)

78.75

--

--

78.75

H/C