Times    Bit Of Britain Results    Contact Us    Search    Home

Grandview Horse Trials
Hawkestone, ON
August 16 - 17, 2003

Saturday August 16, 2003

ENTRY - JR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Stadium

Final

Jumps

Jumps

Score

Pl.

39

Short Shrift

Meghan Grieve

31.8

0

0

31.80

1

25

Beaverwood's Dunlin

Lauren Boyer

42.0

0

0

42.00

2

38

Kurbie

Kayla Griffin

43.8

0

0

43.80

3

33

A Patchy Pony

Rebeca Smith

46.8

0

0

46.80

4

34

Navajo Frost

Katie Lafranier

47.4

0

0

47.40

5

40

Nitoulin

Jessica Etienne

47.4

0

0

47.40

6

41

Sophie Switzer

50.4

0

0

50.40

7

28

All My Allowance

Stephanie White

48.0

0

5

53.00

8

32

Faolin Ruadh

Philip Lewis

48.6

20

0

68.60

37

Lost My Sock

Amy Groves

48.6

20

0

68.60

26

Bring It On

Jessica Racher

52.2

20

0

72.20

36

Forever Young

Tiffany Oliveria

54.0

20

10

84.00

30

Travieso

Dan Gordon

34.2

40

30

104.20

27

Pippi Longstockings

Rachel Welsh

49.8

80

5

134.80

29

Trooper

Kristen Lynch

48.6

140

0

188.60

31

Impressum Diamond

Andra Welwood

48.6

E

35

E

E

35

Dream Come True

Sarah Thompson-Walsh

S

--

--

S

S

 

ENTRY - JR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Stadium

Final

Jumps

Jumps

Score

Pl.

47

Boomerang

Chantelle Devitt

34.2

0

0

34.20

1

60

Gareth

Natalie Coyle

39.6

0

0

39.60

2

45

D.W.

Rachael Doll

41.4

0

0

41.40

3

59

Flyen Ryen

Danielle Heidt

42.0

0

0

42.00

4

50

Johny Be Goode

Alex Reid

42.6

0

0

42.60

5

46

Little Barb

Rachel Jewett

45.0

0

0

45.00

6

48

No Worries

Stephanie Ferrante

48.0

0

0

48.00

7

54

Afterthought

Kendra Kennedy

49.8

0

0

49.80

8

51

Rumpshaker

Ashley Cameron

45.0

0

5

50.00

58

Campsie's Wee Mist

Molly Parteno

45.0

0

5

50.00

52

Tahiti Beach

Krystin Anderson

51.0

0

5

56.00

53

Gold Rush

Caitlin Urquhart

51.6

0

10

61.60

55

Asia

Caitlin Phillips

43.8

20

0

63.80

56

Jake

Emily Robertson

46.2

40

10

96.20

57

Frosty

Hayley Cairns

49.2

40

40

129.20

49

Koalabee

Julie Bartosik

48.6

E

10

E

E

43

Rebel

Katherine Locker

48.6

--

--

HC

HC

44

Murphy

Jocelyn Marshall

48.0

--

W

HC

HC

42

Dallas

Lee Chrysler

43.2

--

--

HC

HC

 

ENTRY - OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

XC

Stadium

Final

Jumps

Jumps

Score

Pl.

6

Fair Field

Joanne Macartney

36.6

0

0

36.60

1

15

Bearly Legal

Erin Jones

34.8

0

5

39.80

2

20

Simply The Best

Pamela Head

41.4

0

0

41.40

3

4

Gilmour

Peggy Taylor-Winter

42.6

0

0

42.60

4

3

Go For It

Nicky Jones-Stokreef

45.0

0

0

45.00

5

17

Turning Grey

Sue Cornwell

45.6

0

0

45.60

6

11

Out of the Blue

Connie Slessor

47.4

0

0

47.40

7

7

Mr.Ripley

Shannon Rowan

43.8

0

5

48.80

8

16

Baruch

Marilyn Miller

49.2

0

0

49.20

8

Ashleen

Sue Collins

49.8

0

0

49.80

5

Solar Command

Robin Reynolds

51.6

0

0

51.60

2

Rafiki

Amanda Marsh

40.8

20

0

60.80

12

King Stardust

Amber Wilson

51.0

0

20

71.00

10

Rosedale

Lisa ter Woort

52.8

20

0

72.80

21

Raven

Constance Laing

52.8

20

0

72.80

9

Renn

Michelle Baker

39.6

60

0

99.60

22

Sydney

Ian McDonald

61.8

40

20

121.80

23

Your Boyfriend

Mara Silverberg

48.6

--

--

E

E

18

Willkommen

Shari Carlaw

42.0

E

E

E

E

14

Intuition

Andrea Hoppe

S

--

--

S

S

19

Halfway To Paradise

Charlene Earlam

42.0

W

0

W

W

1

Indiana Jones

Kalli Andre

43.2

--

--

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING JR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

93

Lady Marmalade

Samantha Clark

28.8

0

0.00

0

0

28.80

1

85

Tyler's Jack

Alan Van Paassen

28.8

0

0.00

0

0

28.80

2

61

Sorceror

Diane Fancou

32.4

0

0.00

0

0

32.40

3

62

My Guy

Ali Miletic

32.4

0

2.80

0

0

35.20

4

94

Reyban Gold

Brittany Emery

39.0

0

0.00

0

0

39.00

5

73

Airborne

Jackie Bechtel

39.6

0

0.00

0

0.5

40.10

6

69

Ringwood Conrad

Joel Hamilton

40.8

0

0.00

0

0

40.80

7

63

Master of the House

Paige Golden

41.4

0

0.00

0

0

41.40

8

68

Jakerama

Jennifer Butkus

41.4

0

0.00

0

0

41.40

166

Smudgeproof

Allison Jukevic

42.0

0

0.80

0

0

42.80

82

Outta The Blue

Taron Carruthers

43.2

0

0.80

0

0

44.00

74

Weekend Warrior

Erin Jobidon

44.4

0

0.00

0

0

44.40

79

Featherstone

Brian MacInnes

49.2

0

0.40

0

0

49.60

92

Sky High

Jaclyn Smith

49.8

0

1.20

0

0

51.00

64

Calousa

Morgan Newington

52.8

0

0.00

0

0

52.80

70

Eric

Stephanie Kneeshaw

41.6

0

13.60

0

0

55.20

88

Lets Bogie

Julie Korabo

50.4

0

0.00

5

0

55.40

67

Dark Angel

Stephanie Witczak

40.8

0

16.00

0

0.5

57.30

65

Bedford Junction

Mallory Smithers

36.0

20

2.00

0

0

58.00

72

Newcombe Heath

Emma Findlater

45.0

0

1.60

10

2.75

59.35

83

Play it again Sam

Megan Curtis

42.6

20

0.00

0

0

62.60

71

Gem

Julianne Richards

50.6

0

12.80

0

0

63.40

66

Minuet

Noelle Zondervan

46.8

20

0.00

0

0

66.80

89

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

57.6

0

3.60

10

4.75

75.95

86

Spooky Moon

Philip Lewis

49.2

20

7.60

0

0

76.80

81

Dom Amelia

Sarah Homer

44.4

20

37.60

5

0

107.00

78

South Shore's Dodger

Michelle Nearing

51.0

40

7.60

10

1.5

110.10

87

Bentley's Little

Jenny Mustaler-Jelen

37.2

40

42.40

0

0

119.60

80

Ceulan Caitlan

Lauren Coleman-Baker

44.4

20

13.20

35

7.75

120.35

75

Play It By Ear

Emily Hazell

57.0

60

0.00

30

1.5

148.50

91

Two To Tango

Christie Taylor

43.8

220

51.20

0

0

315.00

90

Ice Tea

Rachel McDonough

39.6

0

--

E

E

E

E

76

Miss Congeniality

Megan Hargreaves

44.4

0

E

0

0

E

E

77

Gangsta

Bailey Jackson

49.2

0

E

0

0

E

E

  

PRE-TRAINING SR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

125

Feral King

Kirsti Dolson

38.4

0

0.00

0

0

38.40

1

128

Midnight Dancer

Susan Bacon

42.0

0

0.00

0

0

42.00

2

137

Hazel

Jeannie Hooper

42.6

0

0.00

0

0

42.60

3

138

Skamp

Anna Ritchie

43.8

0

0.00

0

0

43.80

4

123

Hoof" Hearted

Kathleen Head

43.2

0

1.20

0

0

44.40

5

134

Fraggle Rock

Sarah Demajo

39.6

0

0.00

5

0

44.60

6

118

Kismet

Robbie Moon

37.8

0

8.80

0

0

46.60

7

129

Cruising In Black

Georgia Tanner

39.6

0

2.40

5

0

47.00

8

121

WenslyDale

Sophie Vertigan

47.4

0

0.00

0

0

47.40

120

Jack Be Nimble

Ruth Armstrong

42.6

0

0.00

5

0

47.60

139

Johann Sabastian

Donna Compton

44.4

0

4.00

0

0

48.40

131

McFly

Greg Georgas

36.6

0

13.20

0

0

49.80

126

Barra Destiny

Sara Pedersen

40.8

0

0.00

10

0

50.80

132

Donovan

Barbara Evans

41.4

0

5.20

5

0.25

51.85

114

Beaverwoods Meadowlarke

Jennifer Goard

49.2

0

3.60

0

0

52.80

117

AfterGlo

Juliane Shaw

49.4

0

0.00

5

0.25

54.65

113

Boogidy

Tori Pengelly

49.8

0

0.00

5

0

54.80

127

Lachlan

Sarah McKendry

46.2

0

0.00

10

0

56.20

119

Firefly

Chloe McLean

50.6

0

9.60

0

0

60.20

135

Naturally Country

Lori West

49.8

0

16.40

0

0

66.20

122

Glendening Portia

Morgan Levison

45.0

0

16.40

5

1

67.40

140

Sunny Galore

Kelly Ghikadis

46.2

0

12.00

10

1.5

69.70

112

Grand Hooley

Shannon Dawson

45.6

20

6.80

5

0.25

77.65

124

Let It Ride

Anthea Antonio

48.0

20

0.00

10

0.5

78.50

130

Petey

Ashley Scouller

51.6

0

10.40

20

0

82.00

115

Half Pint

Sheila David

48.6

20

17.60

0

0

86.20

136

Integrity

Amanda Konzelman

48.0

40

0.00

10

0

98.00

133

Too Much Cody

Jaymi Moore

E

0

5.60

0

0

E

E

116

MacDuff

Kristen Taylor

W

--

--

--

--

W

W

 

PRE-TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

107

Arwen

Edie Tarves

36.6

0

0.40

0

0.25

37.25

1

103

Last Call

Susan Stuebing

40.2

0

0.00

0

0

40.20

2

97

Reegan

Christina Leshied

40.2

0

0.00

0

0

40.20

3

96

Linster Koeing

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

35.4

0

4.80

0

0

40.20

4

109

Summer Romance

Jean Rablat

41.4

0

0.00

0

0

41.40

5

105

Final Treaty

Jessica Ferguson

42.6

0

0.00

0

0

42.60

6

100

Honour Roll

Steph Higgins

43.8

0

0.00

0

0

43.80

7

104

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

44.4

0

0.00

0

0

44.40

8

102

Tip Of The Hat

Amanda Batchelor

41.4

0

0.00

5

0

46.40

101

Blue Executive

Caroline Morshead

39.6

0

7.20

0

0

46.80

108

Solaway

Zac McCue

42.0

0

0.00

5

0

47.00

106

India's First

Kelly Poland

45.0

0

0.00

5

0

50.00

111

Runaway

Paul Cary

44.4

0

0.00

10

0

54.40

110

Pink

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

40.2

0

12.80

10

0

63.00

98

Galladria

Sandra Smith

47.4

20

6.00

10

0

83.40

99

Rapscallion

Celine Rogers

40.8

60

14.80

10

2.5

128.10

95

My Good Man

Momo Lafromboise

45.6

0

0.00

E

E

E

E

 

TRAINING OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

154

Clifton Interest

Trudy Atrens

39.6

0

0.4

0

0

40.00

1

156

Unexpected Time

Nicole Robertson

30.0

0

0

15

0

45.00

2

162

Top Drawer

Jordan McDonald

40.2

0

0

5

0

45.20

3

151

The Bear

Mark Nelson

35.4

0

5.2

5

0

45.60

4

149

Caliente Kisses

Anne Zander

47.4

0

0

0

0

47.40

5

159

Exploring

Jessica Ferguson

48.6

0

0

0

0

48.60

6

147

Glendening Aidan

Lena Levison

48.6

0

0

0

0.5

49.10

7

145

Clever Detective

Susan Carr

51.6

0

2.4

0

0

54.00

8

219

Peaches

Nicole Parkin

50.4

0

0

10

0

60.40

146

Northern Promise

Amanda Marsh

61.2

0

0

0

0

61.20

142

Double Take

Karen Brain

61.8

0

0

0

0

61.80

144

Revere Road

Momo Lafromboise

41.4

20

0

5

0

66.40

152

Keys To The Mint

Bill Whitehead

58.8

0

4

5

0

67.80

141

Island Prince

Nicole Verkindt

51.6

0

10.4

10

0

72.00

160

Catmantoo

Nancie Evans

43.8

0

18.4

10

0

72.20

153

Teenage Riot

Stephanie Witherspoon

44.4

20

4.8

5

0

74.20

161

Northern Mystery

Momo Lafromboise

44.4

20

0

15

3.5

82.90

157

Kiwi Groove

Nicole Shinton

49.2

20

8.8

5

0

83.00

143

Oyster Bay

Carolyn Scime

54.0

20

6.8

5

0

85.80

158

Irish Cream

Alana Yourkevich

46.2

20

0

20

1.25

87.45

155

Feldmarschall

Judith Cary

54.6

60

10

10

0

134.60

148

Hello Amour

Ruth Armstrong

38.4

E

E

0

0

E

E

150

Rifdobia April

Allison Poel

45.0

--

--

E

E

E

E

208

Tamara Skocylak

47.4

E

E

25

5.5

E

E

164

Another Criminal

Stephanie Locker

43.8

--

--

--

--

HC

HC

163

Pints of Barley

Marcia Walter

S

--

--

--

--

S

S

  

 

Sunday August 17, 2003

TRAINING CHAMPIONSHIP

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

R" Kameo

Leohona Rowland

41.4

0

0

5

0

46.40

1

165

Starlight Romance

Jean Rablat

47.4

0

0

0

0

47.40

2

181

Morgan Le Faye

Caroline Godson

48.6

0

0

0

0

48.60

3

185

Star

M.H. Lessard

52.8

0

0

0

0

52.80

4

179

Spilt Milk

Erin Branigan

52.8

0

0

0

0

52.80

5

167

Just Henry

Julia Pyper

49.8

0

0

5

0

54.80

6

169

D'Eric

Kelly Wiley

53.4

0

2.8

0

0

56.20

7

173

Jack Be Nimble

Jen Bechtel

46.8

0

0

10

0

56.80

8

176

Sarabi

Erica McCann

51.0

0

0

10

1.75

62.75

168

Miss Pop Quiz

Hilary Wong-Rieger

52.8

0

0

10

0

62.80

187

Big Spender

Paige Winton

55.2

0

0

15

0

70.20

170

Aggy

M.H. Lessard

59.4

0

0

20

0

79.40

178

Royal Nell

Andrea Honey

46.2

20

17.2

0

0.5

83.90

182

Clifton Merlot

Trudy Atrens

40.8

0

0

35

14.75

90.55

183

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St.Pierre

45.6

60

0

0

0

105.60

171

Painted Black

Sydney Sims

55.2

40

12.4

5

0

112.60

177

Aslan

Jason Pascoe

51.6

20

16.8

20

5.5

113.90

172

Northern Sky

Gen Beaudoin

58.8

100

25.2

0

1.25

185.25

180

Bolt Action

Heather Nellis

53.4

E

DNF

5

0

E

175

Mystic Banshee

Favelle Maschke

55.8

E

E

10

0.25

E

  

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

196

Schroeder

Sandy Webster

37.2

0

0

0

0

37.20

1

198

Rapport

Vanessa Fenwick

38.4

0

0

5

0

43.40

2

197

Guinevere

Monique van de Merwe

43.8

0

2

0

0

45.80

3

202

King Cloud

Diana Burnett

45.0

0

0

0

1.25

46.25

4

201

Amelia

Kelly Plitz

48.0

0

0

0

0.25

48.25

5

190

Aislinn

Edie Tarves

48.6

0

0.4

5

0.25

54.25

6

203

Free Spin

Kristi Newman

54.6

0

0

0

0

54.60

7

189

Raynham Rose

Lindsay Mahon

56.4

0

3.6

5

0

65.00

8

200

Out Of The Blue

Kelly Poland

46.2

0

1.6

15

2.75

65.55

193

Nevada

Sheri Bernhardt

51.6

0

0

15

0

66.60

206

Raynham Magic

Lindsay Mahon

52.2

20

0

0

0

72.20

199

Fire and Ice

Rachel Corbett

63.0

0

0

10

0

73.00

192

Magic

Margot Togneri

47.4

20

0

10

1

78.40

194

Mumm's The Word

Addie Kerson

52.8

20

6

10

1.25

90.05

195

Rickard's Red

Sara Noudts

62.4

E

DNF

5

0

E

E

191

All Jazzed Up

Kaitlyn Habermehl

42.6

E

DNF

0

0

E

E

204

Weide

Tracey Stapley

46.8

E

DNF

0

0

HC

E

  
TRAINING YR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

217

Heather's Countess

Heather Bailey

38.4

0

0

5

0

43.40

1

214

Braveheart

Jordan Thompson

36.6

0

2.8

5

0

44.40

2

215

The Blarney Boy

Samantha Jones

40.8

0

0

0

4.00

44.80

3

213

Anakin Skywalker

Victoria Jackson

52.8

0

0

0

0

52.80

4

221

Living Legacy

Julie Pett

52.8

0

0

0

0

52.80

5

218

Raynham Apollo

Denise Lukacs

47.4

0

5.6

0

0

53.00

6

216

Kobe

Danielle Bechard

49.8

0

2.8

5

0.75

58.35

7

220

Memphis

Sandra Andresen

51.0

0

4.8

5

0

60.80

8

209

Chablis

Aura Branigan

44.4

20

1.6

5

0

71.00

212

BriArtic Challenge

Katie Warren

54.0

20

0

5

0

79.00

211

Willow-B

Allison Todd

45.0

0

13.2

25

3.25

86.45

210

Breezin'

Amelia Jones

45.0

60

0

0

0

105.00

207

Fabella

Jacqui Evans

47.4

--

--

E

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY YR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

242

Diamond in the Rough

Kelly List

39.6

0

0.00

0

0

39.60

1

246

Piece of the Puzzle

Jennifer Zelmer

43.8

0

0.00

0

0

43.80

2

249

Bob's Rule

Brittany Blouin

52.8

0

0.00

0

0

52.80

3

251

Jagger

Meghan Bailie

49.2

0

0.00

10

0

59.20

4

248

A Dreamer's Edition

Cristina Caravaggio

56.0

0

3.60

0

0

59.60

5

247

Miss Grumble II

Tiia Dolson

50.6

0

0.00

10

0

60.60

6

245

Martini

Loren Hopkins

45.6

0

15.60

5

0

66.20

7

252

Westgate

Paula Bradley

49.4

20

17.20

10

0

96.60

8

241

The Footman

Kiley Dill

46.8

20

20.00

20

0

106.80

240

Broad Daylight

Christina Leschied

48.0

40

32.00

10

0

130.00

250

ReRun

Stephanie Witherspoon

51.0

E

E

0

0

E

E

243

Mainau

Sarah Graydon

46.8

0

DNF

5

0

R

R

244

Ready To Rumble

Emily Sculthorpe

S

--

--

--

--

S

S

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

272

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson

35.4

0

0.00

0

0

35.40

1

263

Zauberstein

Kirstie Freitag

37.2

0

3.20

0

0

40.40

2

265

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

37.2

0

0.00

5

0

42.20

3

266

Eau De Vie

Bill Whitehead

40.8

0

0.00

5

0

45.80

4

261

Dan D'Lyin

Amanda Batchelor

43.8

0

0.00

5

0

48.80

5

264

Ain't Misbehavin'

Nicole Robertson

43.8

0

1.20

5

0

50.00

6

256

The Chameleon

Nicole Shinton

48.6

0

5.20

0

0

53.80

7

254

Without A Trace

Ryan Goss

51.0

0

6.00

0

0

57.00

8

271

Rockie

Marjorie Paterson

54.0

0

2.00

5

0

61.00

259

Devilish Pride

Momo Lafromboise

45.0

0

1.60

15

0

61.60

260

With Honours

Jean Rablat

48.0

0

0.00

15

0

63.00

267

Agnes Gray

Nicole Shinton

46.8

20

14.80

5

0

86.60

258

Sullivan

Sarah Roberts

56.4

40

34.40

20

5.75

156.55

255

Secret Spirit

Alison Allan

35.4

100

42.80

5

0

183.20

253

Valentino

Ken Rose

48.0

E

E

15

0

E

E

257

Albert The Lion

Sandra McDonald

62.6

--

--

E

E

E

E

268

Touch The Crowd

Ryan Goss

46.2

E

DNF

10

0.25

E

E

273

Tybalt

Alison Cornellier

34.8

E

DNF

5

0

E

E

274

Jasmine

Anne Ross

45.6

--

--

--

--

HC

HC

164

Another Criminal

Stephanie Locker

45.0

--

--

--

--

HC

HC

275

Ali

Kelly Andre

54.0

--

--

--

--

HC

HC

262

Cruisin Up

Jason Pascoe

48.0

120

DNF

10

0.25

R

R

270

Beam Me Up Scottie

John Jamieson

39.0

W

DNF

10

0

W

W

269

Done Deal

Lindsay Colwell

42.6

--

--

0

2

W

W

  

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross Country

Stadium

Final

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

222

Tesseen

Momo Lafromboise

46.8

0

1.20

5

0

53.00

1

229

Riverdance

James Atkinson

46.8

0

6.40

5

0

58.20

2

235

Cheevos Regale

Michele Mueller

53.4

0

0.00

5

0

58.40

3

233

Allegra

Momo Lafromboise

50.4

20

0.00

0

0

70.40

4

238

Canadian Chocolate

Nicole Parkin

52.8

0

14.00

5

0

71.80

5

231

Flying Advance

Siobhain O'Connor

53.4

0

14.40

5

0

72.80

6

232

Dr.Broom

Anne Zander

63.0

0

0.00

10

0

73.00

7

237

Cowboy Charm

Trish Newton

59.4

0

7.20

10

1.75

78.35

8

226

Falcor

Jennifer Gray

70.2

20

0.00

5

0

95.20

223

The Panther

Nicole Parkin

54.0

40

22.00

10

1

127.00

236

Miami

Jean Rablat

55.8

60

18.00

10

0

143.80

224

Tyson

Diana Burnett

47.4

60

38.00

0

0

145.40

234

Take A Chance On Me

Allison Wood

61.8

80

30.80

15

3.75

191.35

239

Prince

Dave Barritt

65.4

60

62.00

5

0

192.40

228

Aristotle

Mia Cairns

56.4

R

DNF

0

0

R

R

227

The Warlock

Colin Campbell

S

--

--

--

--

S

S

 

Copyright EquestrianNews.com
Reproduction in whole or in part without permission is prohibited.