Grandview Horse Trials
Hawkestone, ON
August 1 - 2, 2009

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

186

Myrddin's Sebastian

Waylon Roberts

47.6

0

0

0

0.8

48.4

1

194

Daily Edition

Kendal Lehari

48.6

0

0

0

0.0

48.6

2

195

Naughty By Nature

Jessica Ruppel

46.0

4

0

0

3.6

53.6

3

190

Arwen

Edie Tarves

48.1

0

0

0

8.4

56.5

4

191

Caliente Kisses

Anne Zander

56.9

0

0

0

0.0

56.9

5

187

Napalm

Ian Roberts

51.7

4

0

0

6.8

62.5

6

199

Flying Finn

Penny Rowland

54.3

8

0

0

0.4

62.7

7

202

Expression

Jessica Phoenix

68.3

0

0

0

8.4

76.7

8

198

Hearts Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

60.0

16

0

0

10.0

86.0

188

Exuberant

Jessica Phoenix

52.2

4

0

E

-

E

201

Gulliver's Travels

Sarah Croft

67.8

4

0

E

-

E

 

Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

Roundabout

Rebecca Rebus

56.4

0

0

0

0.0

56.4

1

192

Watson's Shelbreen

Frankie Simpson

60.5

4

0

0

2.8

67.3

2

193

Wizard of Oz

Jacqueline Bradshaw

66.2

4

3

0

12.8

86.0

3

200

Rubies To Diamonds

Rebecca Rebus

57.4

4

0

20

11.2

92.6

4

197

Guinness

Julie Clark

62.6

12

0

20

10.0

104.6

5

196

As Time Goes By

Dana Carlin

76.0

-

-

W

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

214

Irish Kate

Momo LaFramboise

56.3

0

0

0

0.0

56.3

1

217

Heron Hill's Wilhelmina

Selena O'Hanlon

58.1

0

3

0

0.0

61.1

2

219

Lionheart

Kelly List

63.1

0

0

0

0.0

63.1

3

213

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St.Pierre

60.0

4

0

0

0.0

64.0

4

216

Exotic

Jessica Phoenix

60.6

4

0

0

0.8

65.4

5

210

Topper

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

55.6

4

2

0

4.8

66.4

6

206

A First Romance

Selena O'Hanlon

62.5

4

0

0

0.0

66.5

7

203

Dexter

Momo LaFramboise

51.3

4

8

0

4.0

67.3

8

208

Seeker

Andrew Pocock

59.4

8

0

0

4.4

71.8

204

Master Key

Lindsay Mahon

53.8

8

0

0

16.0

77.8

212

Kilian

Chris Waefler

53.8

0

0

20

11.6

85.4

215

Reba's Song

Lindsay Mahon

60.6

16

0

0

20.8

97.4

218

Here N Now

Siobhain O'Connor

57.5

16

0

20

12.4

105.9

207

Lambert

Anne Zander

53.1

0

0

40

26.4

119.5

205

Explicit

Jessica Phoenix

50.0

8

0

60

9.2

127.2

209

McDreamy

Garry Roque

60.0

E

-

-

E

 

Preliminary Young Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

228

Tyler's Jack

Alana Van Paassen

47.5

4

0

0

0.0

51.5

1

229

Blue Executive

Sophie Kaplin

52.5

0

0

0

0.0

52.5

2

222

Olie

Sammy Ewing

50.6

0

0

0

4.0

54.6

3

221

Rainbow Chasing

Jacqueline Bradshaw

53.1

0

0

0

1.6

54.7

4

211

Karla

Liza Igochine

54.4

4

0

0

0.0

58.4

5

230

Rolex

Christian Bennett

55.0

4

0

0

0.0

59.0

6

225

Armon

Sam Elsenaar

53.8

4

0

0

1.6

59.4

7

227

Tangerine

Samantha Galway

54.4

8

0

0

0.4

62.8

8

237

Ichabod

Haley LaFramboise

50.0

12

1

0

0.0

63.0

233

Hottamolli

Liza Igochine

60.0

4

0

0

0.0

64.0

220

Rocksolona

Haley LaFramboise

50.6

12

2

0

6.4

71.0

236

Donaghan

Lauren Martin

65.6

8

0

0

0.0

73.6

223

Abe

Sarrah Ewing

51.9

4

0

0

32.4

88.3

235

Picasso

Sam Elsenaar

56.9

4

32

0

0.4

93.3

226

My Carnival Spirit

Briar Elsenaar

60.6

12

0

20

4.0

96.6

224

Dam Near Black

Kylie Figueira

51.9

16

9

20

3.2

100.1

232

Tobiaz

Erin MacDonald

53.1

8

0

0

48.0

109.1

231

Midleton

William Dow

68.8

12

3

20

8.8

112.6

234

Piaf

Kelly Day

58.8

0

0

E

21.6

E

 

Preliminary Senior

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

249

Lorenzo III

Leahona Rowland

48.1

0

0

0

5.2

53.3

1

239

Sifton

Dick Bayly

53.8

4

0

0

0.0

57.8

2

247

Honour Roll

Steph Higgins

62.5

0

0

0

0.0

62.5

3

240

Lambrusco

Leahona Rowland

60.0

0

0

0

7.2

67.2

4

244

Amaretto

Jordan Thompson

61.9

12

0

0

3.2

77.1

5

241

Willpower

Paula Bradley

67.5

12

0

0

10.8

90.3

6

243

Grey Max

Hilary Popiel

80.6

16

0

0

0.0

96.6

7

245

Solar Eclipse

Jayme Harvey-Micay

73.1

4

0

20

11.6

108.7

8

242

Osiris

Kim Crawford

62.5

44

2

0

2.0

110.5

246

Prime Wisdom

Melissa Holder

66.3

8

0

40

16.4

130.7

238

HC - Winston

Casey Gillis

59.5

16

12

20

36.8

h/c

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

267

Don't Look Back

Curtis Barbour

36.7

0

0.00

0

0.0

36.70

1

250

Raniki

Momo LaFramboise

39.2

4

0.00

0

0.0

43.20

2

273

Cat Dancing

Siobhain O'Connor

43.3

8

0.00

0

0.0

51.30

3

289

Montisi

Beth Nering

45.0

4

2.50

0

2.8

54.30

4

268

Anchorman

Kendal Lehari

55.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.80

5

258

Cumulous Effect

Kelly Poland

50.0

8

0.00

0

0.0

58.00

6

256

Dunhallow's Drama Queen

Kendal Lehari

54.2

4

0.00

0

0.0

58.20

7

263

Seren

Sarah Main

50.8

8

0.00

0

0.0

58.80

8

262

Aragon

Hilary Popiel

55.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

59.80

254

Twilight

Shawn Ferguson

58.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

62.30

252

Orion

Waylon Roberts

53.3

4

0.00

0

5.2

62.50

251

Colin

Leslie Saila

57.5

8

0.00

0

0.0

65.50

271

Jackie Oh

Dick Bayly

65.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

65.80

265

Roman Candle

Jennifer Irwin

46.7

0

0.00

20

0.0

66.70

272

Tuff Reality

Shannon Ulias

60.0

12

0.00

0

0.0

72.00

266

Lovestoned

Shawn Ferguson

56.7

0

0.00

20

0.0

76.70

253

Wasabi

Kelly Plitz

67.5

4

0.00

0

6.0

77.50

257

Shotgun Express

Kirstie Freitag

62.5

12

0.50

0

3.2

78.20

269

Venture

Margaret Godson

59.2

8

0.25

0

15.6

83.05

261

Welten

Sarah Talaga

36.7

8

4.00

20

22.4

91.10

255

Tagaelen

Curtis Barbour

52.5

4

0.00

20

15.6

92.10

259

Colourful Beau

Julie Clark

69.2

4

0.00

20

3.2

96.40

270

Casino Orton

Kirstie Freitag

56.7

4

0.00

E

-

E

 

Training Young Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

280

Rumpshaker

Kristy Gasparini

54.2

4

0.00

0

0.0

58.20

1

281

Zephyr

Kelly Damp

55.0

4

0.00

0

0.0

59.00

2

285

Last Call

Abi Roman

55.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

59.80

3

291

Wisconsin

Martina Sagermann

53.3

8

0.00

0

0.0

61.30

4

282

Shady Maple Columbus

Brook Pickering

54.2

8

0.00

0

0.0

62.20

5

274

Foxy Cleopatra

Sarah Gillies

58.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

62.30

6

288

Airborn

Sean McIntosh

59.2

0

0.00

0

3.6

62.80

7

296

Glendening's D.A.

Erin MacDonald

55.0

8

0.00

0

0.0

63.00

8

290

Road Runner

Shelby Croft

60.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

64.80

286

My Achilles Heel

Chloe Kovacheff

60.8

0

0.00

0

6.4

67.20

287

Carmenere

Kathryn Paquette

65.0

8

0.00

0

0.0

73.00

294

Falcor

Elana Von Doeler

53.3

0

0.00

20

0.4

73.70

277

Athena

Hannah Galway

66.7

8

0.00

0

0.0

74.70

275

Melanie

Lindsay Beer

45.0

12

0.00

20

0.0

77.00

279

Harrison

Kelly Luczak

63.3

8

0.00

20

2.8

94.10

276

Petunia

Arianna Hustler

58.3

4

0.00

E

-

E

278

Dalliance

Maegan Giannidis

55.8

E

-

-

E

283

Letterman

Tori Beauchemin

55.0

8

0.00

E

-

E

284

Grande Ragazza

Emma Paulson

61.7

8

0.00

E

-

E

293

Blue

Meaghan Dunk

45.8

4

0.00

E

-

E

295

Kathryn The Great

Sable Giesler

55.0

E

-

-

E

292

Optimistic

Lindsay Beer

50.8

0

0.00

R

-

R

 

Training Senior

STAD

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

311

Dartanyan

Carolyn Pass-Cormier

46.7

0

0.00

0

0.0

46.70

1

319

Esprit de la Danse

Annaliese Farber

45.0

4

2.00

0

0.4

51.40

2

297

Smoke

Helen Dellacroce

51.7

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.70

3

299

Raincheck

Allison Gauvreau

55.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.00

4

308

Green Penny

Alexandre Fayel

55.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.80

5

303

A Fine Line

Rainee Stoddart

54.2

4

0.00

0

0.0

58.20

6

304

Guinness

Martha Mesley

58.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.30

7

306

Big Mackenzie

Christina Leschied

59.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

59.20

8

313

Sawyer

Lisa Thompson

51.7

8

0.00

0

0.0

59.70

317

Toots

Nancy Robertson

48.3

12

0.00

0

0.0

60.30

318

Heston

Nancy Dunne

54.2

8

0.00

0

0.0

62.20

324

As It Happens

Allison Gauvreau

51.7

8

0.00

0

2.8

62.50

300

Mister Naughty

Julia Cifoni

59.2

4

0.00

0

0.0

63.20

316

Dash

Randy Robertson

48.3

16

0.00

0

0.0

64.30

312

Vena

Bailey Jackson

60.8

4

0.00

0

6.4

71.20

298

Balancing Act

Sophie Vertigan

70.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

74.80

301

Sunny Side Up

Kaitlyn Bennett

57.5

4

0.00

20

3.6

85.10

305

Upside Down

Shirley Waddell

57.5

8

0.00

20

2.0

87.50

320

Onward Bound

Trudy Atrens

53.3

4

0.00

20

14.8

92.10

310

Key Dreamer

Emily Bertrand

67.5

16

0.00

20

20.8

124.30

302

Figment of Imagination

Jodi Russell

58.3

0

0.50

E

-

E

309

The Tourist

Emily Miller

56.7

8

4.00

E

-

E

315

Archer's Salute

Paul Cary

48.3

0

0.00

E

22.8

E

321

Solo Command

Carolyn Levi

54.2

E

-

-

E

322

Maestro

Ken Rose

51.7

8

0.00

E

-

E

307

Rather Be

Cassandra Gourley

64.2

0

0.00

R

-

R

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

92

Spartans Swagman

Michele Mueller

44.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

44.30

1

108

Diego

Kelly List

51.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.00

2

95

Calypso

Stephanie St.Pierre

49.5

0

0.00

0

1.6

51.10

3

96

Catalyst

Ashley Knight

52.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

52.50

4

103

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

54.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.80

5

107

Countess of Oxford

Waylon Roberts

56.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.30

6

94

Benoit

Gen Brady

57.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

57.00

7

101

Ready Set

Paige Winton

53.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

57.30

8

105

Totally Frank

Gwen Lehari

58.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.50

90

Play The King

Martha Griggs

52.5

4

0.00

0

3.6

60.10

97

Star Chamber

Victoria Halliday

55.5

0

0.00

0

4.8

60.30

89

Royal Pearl

Emily Bertrand

57.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

61.80

93

Dillon

Jesse Durward

59.3

0

0.00

0

4.8

64.10

88

Jacques de la Cour

Waylon Roberts

58.5

4

0.25

0

1.6

64.35

98

Ollie

Martha Griggs

54.0

4

0.00

0

7.2

65.20

102

Ridgetop Romance

Selena O'Hanlon

61.5

4

0.00

0

0.4

65.90

91

Kiss My Sass

Paisley Statten

63.0

0

0.00

0

7.0

70.00

104

Trotsky

Jessica Ruppel

54.8

4

0.00

20

4.8

83.60

87

H'vezda

Caroline Godson

53.3

4

0.00

20

11.6

88.90

106

Dunhallow's Cool Ceilidh

Donna Pledge

50.3

0

0.00

60

0.0

110.30

99

Heron Hills Wildflower

Dana Carlin

52.5

4

0.00

E

-

E

100

AJ

Steph Higgins

57.8

0

0.00

R

-

R

 

Pre-Training Junior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

112

Evil Munchkin

Sable Giesler

38.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

42.30

1

110

Thank You

Jade Cooling

55.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.50

2

111

Pandemonium

Laura Conville

59.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

59.30

3

121

Serendipity

Julia Riddle

60.0

4

0.00

0

0.0

64.00

4

115

Gandalf

Philip Cigagna

46.5

0

0.00

20

2.8

69.30

5

113

Triple Mister

Sidney Jefferson

62.3

8

0.00

0

0.0

70.30

6

122

Danzing With Grace

Samantha Tapper

74.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

74.30

7

120

Apple Pie

Maya Kovacheff

54.8

4

0.00

20

1.6

80.40

8

117

Mojo jojo

Kara Thomson

63.0

4

0.00

20

8.8

95.80

123

Silent Request

Clara Greig

72.8

0

0.00

60

20.4

153.20

114

Autorytet

Daria Ivandaeva

53.3

0

0.00

E

-

E

116

Siberian Select

Celine Santantonio

59.3

4

0.00

E

-

E

118

Shadowplay

Janet Errygers

61.5

0

0.00

E

33.6

E

119

Peter Piper

Kelly Harper

60.0

4

2.00

E

33.2

E

124

Crescent Street

Hinson Chaplin

72.8

0

0.00

E

0.0

E

 

Pre-Training Junior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

130

Midnight Express

Katie Wood

42.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

46.80

1

125

Pralines n' Cream

Dakota Wicklum

49.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

49.50

2

131

Native Edition

Julia Whatley

49.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

53.50

3

134

Saluda

Emily Lindsay

56.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.30

4

128

Rumor Has It

Emily Coppins

52.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

56.50

5

129

A Pocketful of Sunshine

Christine Oldridge

58.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.50

6

127

Race The Moon

Caitlin Iaboni

51.8

4

0.00

0

4.0

59.80

7

139

Dexter Haven

Rachel Fearon

56.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

60.30

8

133

Elijah

Callie Evans

45.8

0

0.00

0

15.0

60.80

132

Trinity V

Madison Wilks

43.5

0

0.00

20

0.0

63.50

136

Mad About You

Sarah Smith

60.0

4

0.00

0

0.0

64.00

138

Kat Mon Dieu

Lindsay Beer

61.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

65.50

137

Just Cruisin'

Amanda Edwards

63.8

4

0.00

0

2.4

70.20

135

Kryptonite

Leslie Ewing

51.0

0

0.00

40

0.8

91.80

126

Vent Nordique

Miranda Lepore

67.5

E

0

0.0

E

140

Rufus McDuff

Ciara Tonno

52.5

0

0.00

E

-

E

 

Pre-Training Senior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

142

Moxie

Trish Newton

42.8

0

0.00

0

3.2

46.00

1

145

Phatima

Emily Gilbert

53.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

53.30

2

149

Queenston Heights

Christopher Morshead

53.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

53.30

3

151

Charmin' Carmen

Alayne Edwards

54.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.00

4

158

Mr.Wooka

Deanna Howard

51.0

0

0.00

0

5.0

56.00

5

157

Richochet

Natasha Varga-Papp

56.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.30

6

146

Sunday Best

Norma Penner

42.8

8

0.25

0

6.4

57.45

7

144

Mystical Moon

Stephanie Bishop

56.3

0

0.00

0

1.2

57.50

8

153

Light Foot

Meagan Maloney

58.5

4

0.00

0

4.4

66.90

143

Memphis Bisquee

Donna Compton

51.8

0

0.00

0

17.2

69.00

152

Laniros

Jenna Patterson

66.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

70.80

148

Eli

Jennifer Lorimer

72.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

72.00

147

Peek A Boo

Victoria Knox

69.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

73.80

150

Odessey

Jennifer Nieuwdorp

68.3

4

0.00

20

10.4

102.70

160

Asper of Prospect

Mitchell Hall

51.0

20

2.50

60

20.8

154.30

159

Classic Emerald

Laura Parliament

50.3

4

0.00

W

-

W

 

Pre-Training Senior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

176

Ambition

Jessica Glassford

49.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

49.50

1

178

Amelie

Kim Sachau

50.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

50.30

2

154

Power of Intention

Amanda Usselman

50.3

0

0.00

0

0.8

51.10

3

172

Gaetana

Marjorie Beale

52.5

0

0.00

0

3.2

55.70

4

164

Ginger Rogers

Aleecia Van Groningen

57.0

0

0.00

0

4.0

61.00

5

155

Danzig

Linda Plank

53.3

8

0.00

0

0.0

61.30

6

174

Logan

Katarina Dolezel

60.0

4

0.00

0

0.0

64.00

7

184

Denver

Hayley Cairns

66.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

66.80

8

162

Casper

Shirley Waddell

63.0

0

0.00

0

7.0

70.00

183

Painted Sky

Jennifer Burnham

71.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

75.30

166

Modesty

Tamara Beckstead

55.5

4

0.00

20

0.0

79.50

180

Chester

Bryce Bull

63.8

16

0.00

0

0.0

79.80

182

Infinity

Lauren Mulrenin

46.5

4

0.25

20

10.4

81.15

173

King Stag

Amelia Jones

56.3

0

0.00

20

5.2

81.50

181

Meant To Be

Kathryn Surasky

63.0

16

0.00

0

3.6

82.60

161

City Slicker

Natalie Tourikian

57.0

0

0.00

20

6.0

83.00

163

Quizz D'Orange

Krissy Rubash

59.3

0

0.50

20

5.6

85.40

171

Stan's My Man

Lee Chrysler

63.0

4

1.00

0

22.0

90.00

185

Supernova

Amanda Vance

62.3

0

0.00

20

10.8

93.10

165

Landing Pad

Devon Svoboda

72.0

0

0.00

20

4.0

96.00

168

Romancing A Star

Carolyn Horner

65.3

4

0.00

0

75.2

144.50

179

Dream of Victory

Stephanie Paterson

54.0

8

0.00

80

3.2

145.20

175

Rising Tyde

Jennifer Butkus

58.5

4

4.75

80

11.6

158.85

169

Mad Max

Allison Bramwell

61.5

4

0.00

80

18.0

163.50

170

Rocket Girl

Danielle Littlejohn

57.8

0

0.00

E

-

E

177

Peekaboo

Becky Allen

69.0

E

-

-

E

167

Don't Blink

Amanda Jones

60.0

8

0.00

R

-

R

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

61

West Hills

Emily Bertrand

48.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

48.40

1

60

Ridgetop Contierra

Paula Rainford

51.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.80

2

52

Ashira

Anne Zander

51.1

4

0.00

0

0.0

55.10

3

57

True Romance

Trudy Atrens

57.3

0

0.00

0

0.4

57.70

4

53

Gilmour

Peggy Taylor-Winter

53.2

0

0.00

0

4.8

58.00

5

55

Tarquinn

Cristina Caravaggio

61.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

61.40

6

54

Poetry In Motion

Christine Parker

60.7

4

0.00

0

0.8

65.50

7

51

Commedia del' Arte

Natasha Varga-Papp

51.8

4

3.75

0

11.6

71.15

8

58

Lombardi

Sarah Gregg

53.2

0

0.00

20

1.6

74.80

59

Fringe Benefits

Krystin Anderson

66.1

12

0.00

0

0.0

78.10

56

Chadwick

Andrew Rafail

58.6

20

0.00

0

0.0

78.60

50

Rather Hot

Krystin Anderson

67.5

4

0.25

20

1.6

93.35

 

Entry Junior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

13

Cowboy Justice

Madeline Payne

52.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

52.50

1

14

Wellington

Michelle Scuik

58.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.00

2

11

Encore

Miranda Lepore

58.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.00

3

6

Bay Street

April Simmonds

59.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

59.30

4

8

Diamond In The Ruff

Lauren Clark

59.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

59.30

5

2

Nickel & Dime

Savannah Massimo

61.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

61.40

6

4

Vicki's Star

Brook Pickering

64.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

64.80

7

15

Lady Curiosity

Kayla White

65.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

65.50

8

16

Scotty

Wilks Chaplin

68.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

68.20

1

Alexis On Fire

Shalana Desroches

49.8

0

0.00

20

0.0

69.80

10

An Everyday Celebrity

Brittany Stewart

72.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

72.30

3

Tyler

Sean McIntosh

63.4

4

0.00

0

15.0

82.40

5

Don't Tell Daddy

Courtney Soos

68.2

0

0.00

20

0.0

88.20

12

Junebug

Mary Reynolds

66.1

0

0.00

20

7.2

93.30

7

Silver Edition

Tiffany Megahn Armstrong

55.9

4

0.75

E

-

E

9

Rumpshaker

Ashley Clarkson

53.9

0

0.00

E

0.0

E

 

Entry Junior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

R Kameo

Leanne Gummerson

45.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

45.00

1

30

Irish Park's Turf Fire

Jane Stephenson

49.8

0

0.00

0

8.0

57.80

2

19

Sea of Diamonds

Caileigh Levely-Connolly

59.3

0

0.00

0

0.4

59.70

3

20

Victory Matters

Paighton Smyth

58.6

0

0.00

0

1.6

60.20

4

17

Foxy Roxy

Emma Shanks-Skinner

59.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

63.30

5

23

She's A Gem

Chelsea Bayne

63.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.40

6

31

Mr.Handsome

Emily McCallum

66.1

0

0.00

0

0.0

66.10

7

27

Hi-Jynx

Jaime Pettitt

66.1

0

0.00

0

0.0

66.10

8

18

A Dreamer's Edition

Taylor Fleming

62.0

0

0.00

0

6.0

68.00

26

Red Barron

Bradley Champagne

68.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

68.20

21

Milkyway

Pauline Igochine

44.3

8

0.00

20

0.0

72.30

29

Glenn Erin Eammon

Rachel Ische

70.2

0

0.00

0

2.4

72.60

32

Hot Chocolate

Jacquie Kelton

70.9

0

0.00

60

8.4

139.30

22

Keep On Dreamin'

Vanessa Oliver

58.6

4

0.00

80

6.4

149.00

25

Caranova

Abbie Darling

68.9

16

3.25

E

-

E

28

Rumour Has It

Elana Shvalbe

62.7

0

0.00

E

33.6

E

 

Entry Junior C

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

39

Angelina

Olivia Hogan

47.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

47.00

1

49

Little Joe

April Simmonds

51.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.80

2

43

Mr.McGoo

Heather McGeer

56.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.60

3

42

DW

Caroline Kennedy

53.9

0

0.00

0

4.4

58.30

4

40

Paint Ball

Kirsten Kemp

59.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

59.30

5

47

Waterbug

Patrick St.Pierre

53.9

0

0.00

0

8.0

61.90

6

48

Fergus

Nicholas St.Pierre

60.0

0

0.00

0

3.2

63.20

7

46

Ruby Tuesday

Amanda Banks

55.2

0

0.00

0

14.8

70.00

8

41

Rio Lobo

Caitlyn Henderson

70.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

70.90

36

Kensington

Sarah Patterson

73.6

0

0.00

0

1.0

74.60

38

Mini Me

Allie Flewelling

75.7

0

0.00

0

1.0

76.70

33

Chatfield

Brooke Solomon

58.6

0

0.00

20

0.0

78.60

35

Stellar

Brooke Stoddart

46.4

0

0.00

E

-

E

34

Cicada

Caroline Kennedy

66.1

-

-

H/C

44

Perfect Devil

Krista LaRochelle

61.4

-

-

H/C

45

Tessa

Allie Flewelling

81.1

8

1.00

-

-

H/C

 

Entry Senior A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

66

Gabby

Avril Patrick

47.7

0

0.00

0

6.0

53.70

1

64

Pendemere Carbon Copy

Kylie MacGillivray

54.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.50

2

72

Halo Above Me

Britney Hensman

55.2

0

0.00

0

0.8

56.00

3

63

Best Bet Yet

Leigh Martin

56.6

4

0.00

0

0.0

60.60

4

73

Twiggy

Alan Lough

51.8

8

1.25

0

0.0

61.05

5

65

Hott Gossip

Ashley Hensman

60.0

0

0.00

0

1.2

61.20

6

70

Oscar

Bryan Kennedy

63.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.40

7

69

Only Have Eyes For You Honey

Erin Densmore

55.2

0

0.00

0

14.0

69.20

8

71

Furioso 66

Leigh Cenerelli

71.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

71.60

67

McLouin

Amanda Williams

68.9

12

1.75

0

22.0

104.65

62

Koalabee

Julie Bartosik

66.1

0

0.00

40

0.0

106.10

68

Sugar

Catherine Nicoll

72.3

E

-

-

E

 

Entry Senior B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

85

Brief Encounter

Leanne Murray

53.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

53.90

1

75

Pizzaz R

Jeanette Varga-Papp

53.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

53.90

2

84

Johnny Cash

Kayla Irvine

55.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.20

3

83

Pandemonium

Kathrina Nicole Bonneville

58.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.00

4

79

I Am Canadian

Sylvain Harvey

58.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.00

5

80

Kasimir

Christina D'Aloisio

47.7

4

0.00

20

2.0

73.70

6

77

Splashworks

Alexis Wells

58.6

0

1.00

0

16.8

76.40

7

86

Rhapsody

Caroline Champagne

50.5

4

0.00

0

22.0

76.50

8

82

Beau Regarde

Lisa Baumander

72.3

0

0.00

0

6.0

78.30

76

50/50

Katie Stephenson

63.4

8

2.50

0

13.2

87.10

78

Perchance A Diamond

Jonel Boyko

62.7

0

0.00

40

26.4

129.10

74

Simon Says

Terri O'Sullivan

48.4

0

3.25

E

-

E

81

Kyrielle

Frances Brisbois

59.3

0

0.00

E

-

E