Grandview Summer Horse Trials
Hawkestone, ON
July 31 - August 1, 2010

 

ENTRY JUNIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

59

Diamond In The Rough

Lauren Clark

42.3

0

0.00

0

2.4

44.70

1

57

Ruby Tuesday

Amanda Banks

56.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.60

2

49

Moonkisst Fantasy

Jenna Crone

59.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

59.30

3

52

Just By Chance

Rachel Johnson

61.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

61.40

4

54

Black Majic

Abby Avaria

59.3

0

0.00

0

3.0

62.30

5

48

Stellar

Brooke Stoddart

52.5

4

0.00

0

6.8

63.30

6

51

Victory Matters

Emma Green

59.3

0

0.00

0

4.0

63.30

7

61

April Kisses

Magella Cadieux

63.4

4

0.00

0

0.0

67.40

8

45

Redd Storm Rising

Chloe Graham

56.6

0

0.00

0

12.0

68.60

9

44

Mister Able

Rachel Hardon

71.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

71.60

10

60

Letterman

Tori Beauchemin

47.0

0

0.00

0

26.8

73.80

11

46

Zoukie Little Luck

Audrey-Jane Hall

78.4

4

0.00

0

0.0

82.40

12

55

Jersey

Olivia Pereira

77.7

8

0.00

0

0.0

85.70

13

53

Kurbie

Alexa Roeper

73.0

4

0.00

0

9.0

86.00

14

47

Mt. Lehman General

Mary-Evelyn Lee

72.3

12

5.75

0

0.0

90.05

15

50

Foxy Moxy

Maddie Field

77.7

8

4.75

0

E

56

Connor

Guinevere Whitehead (S)

S

 

ENTRY JUNIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

74

Good To Go

Ali Caunter

38.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

38.20

1

83

Airborn

Danielle Suzuki

35.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

39.50

2

71

Hijynx

Jaime Pettitt

53.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

53.90

3

72

To Be Determined

Brittany Durham

55.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.90

4

77

Dallas

Nicholas St.Pierre

57.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

57.30

5

81

No Way Hozay

Allie Gilbert

57.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

57.30

6

82

First Impression

Emily Bondrager

53.9

4

0.00

0

0.0

57.90

7

78

Luna

Meaghan Weber

58.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.00

8

68

Rio Lobo

Caitlyn Henderson

59.3

0

0.00

0

3.0

62.30

9

75

Play The Field

Maddy Luker

64.1

0

0.00

0

0.8

64.90

10

76

Dexter Haven

Heidi Tonno-Van Nest

64.1

0

0.00

0

5.2

69.30

11

84

Scatter

Althea Boncheff

65.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

69.50

12

70

Oliver

Victoria Marshall

53.2

4

0.00

20

0.0

77.20

13

69

Inukshuk

Stephanie Pennycook

70.2

8

0.00

0

0.0

78.20

14

67

Royal Mascot

Krista LaRochelle

64.1

0

0.00

0

22.0

86.10

15

66

Midnight Tango

Allie Flewelling

91.4

4

0.00

0

10.8

106.20

16

73

Denver

Allison Collier

60.0

4

0.00

E

63

Taylor

Caroline Kennedy (HC)

70.9

HC

64

Gilmour

Madalyn Abreu (HC)

60.0

HC

65

D.W.

Kirsten Kemp (HC)

49.8

0

0.00

18.8

HC

79

Sam

Kirsten Kemp (HC)

56.6

HC

80

Nestea

Caroline Kennedy (HC)

71.6

HC

 

ENTRY SENIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

4

Texas Toast

Jessica Smith

46.4

4

0.00

0

0.0

50.40

1

8

Belladonna

Katrina Bonneville

51.1

0

0.00

0

3.2

54.30

2

1

Posh

Rachel Parker

56.6

0

0.00

0

1.2

57.80

3

10

Quincy

Lori West

46.4

0

0.00

0

18.0

64.40

4

2

My Little Minion

Samantha Oetting

64.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

64.80

5

12

Prospect's Petronus

Marney Winn

66.1

0

0.00

0

0.0

66.10

6

7

Let It Ride

Lindsay Harvey

58.0

0

0.00

0

9.6

67.60

7

5

Audi

Corey Harnden

68.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

68.20

8

3

Prima D

Debbie Rodriguez

69.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

69.50

9

6

Big Deal

Tracey Howarth

58.6

4

0.00

20

0.0

82.60

10

11

Beau Regarde

Dawn Whitehead

70.2

0

0.00

0

13.2

83.40

11

9

Kadence "R"

Sarah Holmes

73.6

0

1.75

0

10.4

85.75

12

13

Oscar

Bryan Kennedy (E)

E

E

 

ENTRY SENIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

15

Rumpshaker

Monica Pellizzari

48.4

4

0.00

0

0.0

52.40

1

26

Jumbotron

Matthew Gourlay

58.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.60

2

22

Astrid

Lynne Vear

64.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

64.80

3

23

Chevy

Lois Cromarty

53.2

0

0.00

0

14.0

67.20

4

24

Larissa's Leap of Faith

Cindy Atrens

60.7

0

0.00

0

6.8

67.50

5

18

Picture Perfect

Jane Hazeltine

60.7

8

0.00

0

0.0

68.70

6

21

Flame

Andrea Hoppe

67.5

0

0.00

0

1.6

69.10

7

25

Izabella

Richard Fischer

69.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

69.50

8

27

Chelsea Bunn

Rachel Parker

66.1

0

0.00

0

3.6

69.70

9

20

Lily N Lace

Brandie O'Brien

66.1

4

0.00

0

0.0

70.10

10

17

Bailey

Julie Pett

72.3

0

0.00

20

0.0

92.30

11

16

Smudge Proof

John Ross

60.0

E

19

San Pelligrino

Brent MacLeod

47.0

0

0.00

E

E

 

OPEN ENTRY

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

One Fine Swine

Sandy Miller

30.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

30.00

1

36

Bella Donna

Trudy Atrens

40.2

0

0.00

0

0.0

40.20

2

37

Logan

Robin Campbell

41.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

41.60

3

41

Paint The Town

Meaghan Maloney

45.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

45.00

4

33

Three Times The Charm

Kim Crawford

46.4

0

0.00

0

3.6

50.00

5

34

Little John

Katie Irwin

50.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

50.50

6

29

Ashton's Harper

Michelle Harper

51.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.80

7

38

Darkly Dreaming Dexter

Allie Dean

54.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.50

8

42

Magic

Annie McCaughey

65.5

0

0.50

0

0.0

66.00

9

30

Little Red Zip

Erin MacDonald

61.4

0

0.00

0

6.0

67.40

10

39

Sugar and Spice

Cassandra Gourley

57.3

8

0.00

0

2.8

68.10

11

43

Dawson

Karen Goetz

70.2

0

0.00

0

1.6

71.80

12

35

Romilly Rascal

Jacqui Evans

51.8

8

0.00

20

0.0

79.80

13

31

Toad

Casey Gillis

55.2

20

2.00

0

7.2

84.40

14

28

Jack

Karen Goetz

64.8

0

0.00

0

29.2

94.00

15

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Santo Domingo

Patrick St.Pierre

35.3

4

0.00

0

1.2

40.50

1

101

Grace

Abbey Huffman

42.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

42.00

2

105

Tahiti Creek

Tasha Orr

42.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

42.80

3

103

Red Rose

Hailey Cherrett

49.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

49.50

4

111

Just Cruisin'

Amanda Edwards

56.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.30

5

112

Piece of the Puzzle

Julie King

51.0

0

0.00

0

9.6

60.60

6

110

Peter Piper

Katie Harper

52.5

0

0.00

0

8.8

61.30

7

107

Shadowfax

Stephanie Liscumb

44.3

0

0.00

0

20.0

64.30

8

108

Serenditpity

Julia Riddle

42.0

0

0.00

0

23.0

65.00

9

102

Penny Lane

Emma Paulson

57.0

E

E

104

I'm All Over It

Skylar Kerklaan

56.3

0

0.00

E

E

106

Northwester

Kathryn Paquette

58.5

0

0.00

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING JUNIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

113

Kat Mon Dieu

Emma Shanks-Skinner

51.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.80

1

123

Mad About You

Sarah Smith

45.8

0

0.00

0

7.0

52.80

2

124

Orion

Madison Penfound

46.5

0

0.00

0

9.0

55.50

3

114

Pralines N' Cream

Dakota Wicklum

58.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

58.50

4

122

Vicki's Star

Brook Pickering

55.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

59.50

5

116

Buck The System

Rachel Fearon

60.0

0

0.00

0

1.0

61.00

6

117

Athena

Alex Johnston

63.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.00

7

120

The Quietman

Samantha Irwin

61.5

8

0.00

0

0.0

69.50

8

119

Because I Said So

Michayla Manning

63.8

0

1.00

0

5.2

70.00

9

118

Journey

Ciara Tonno

65.3

8

5.00

0

0.0

78.30

10

121

Love One Way

Madi Mae Fraser

61.5

12

6.50

0

7.2

87.20

11

115

Marlot

Karolina Dawidziuk (S)

S

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

130

Exuberant

Kaitlyn Bennett

40.5

4

0.25

0

0.0

44.75

1

127

Hott Gossip

Ashely Hensman

57.0

0

0.00

0

0.4

57.40

2

134

Asper of Prospect

Mitchell Hall

63.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.00

3

137

Chime

Noelle Zondervan

39.0

4

0.00

20

0.4

63.40

4

133

Dillion

Jesse Durward

41.3

0

0.00

20

4.0

65.30

5

135

Jet

Kylie MacGillivray

44.3

0

0.00

20

2.0

66.30

6

126

Duke of Hazzard

Natasha Keill

60.8

4

0.00

0

4.0

68.80

7

129

Romancing a Star

Carolyn Horner

59.3

0

0.00

0

10.0

69.30

8

131

Peekaboo

Becky Allen

72.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

72.00

9

132

Furley

Leigh Cenerelli

48.0

0

0.00

20

13.6

81.60

10

128

Halo Above Me

Britney Hensman

63.8

0

0.00

20

1.6

85.40

11

138

Uzi

Laura Kessel

51.8

0

0.00

80

35.2

167.00

12

136

Orange Juice

Deborah Zimmerman

51.8

0

0.25

E

E

139

Love On The Run

Renee Reeves

49.5

0

0.00

E

E

E

 

PRE-TRAINING SENIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

152

Bryn Gwilym

Caitlin Baukham

35.3

0

0.00

0

2.0

37.30

1

141

R' Kameo

Leanne Gummerson

38.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

38.30

2

145

Voila

Ashley Burr

54.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.00

3

144

Sommerled's O'Finnigan

Tania Burrows

57.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

57.00

4

148

Northern Justice

Kim Geisberger

46.5

12

0.00

0

0.0

58.50

5

142

The Prestige

Naomi Krucker

66.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

66.00

6

146

Memphis Bisquee

Donna Compton

46.5

0

0.00

20

0.4

66.90

7

151

Daddy's Overdraft

Natasha Keill

59.3

8

0.00

0

0.0

67.30

8

149

Rhapsody

Caroline Champagne

54.8

4

0.00

0

9.2

68.00

9

153

Playtime

Erica Weatherall

56.3

0

0.00

20

11.6

87.90

10

140

My Ferrari

Jody Chantler

66.0

4

1.75

20

0.0

91.75

11

143

Captain Morgan

Emily Roy

68.3

4

0.00

20

6.0

98.30

12

150

Really Racey Red Head

Amber Cranston

62.3

4

0.00

20

18.8

105.10

13

147

Zackery Blue

Victoria French

65.3

W

W

W

 

OPEN PRE-TRAINING

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

90

North

Jamie Cain

30.0

0

0.00

0

1.2

31.20

1

86

Missy

Diana Burnett

33.0

0

0.25

0

0.0

33.25

2

87

Promising Star

Kim Crawford

41.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

41.30

3

88

Patrick

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

39.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

43.80

4

93

Zindora

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

46.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

46.50

5

100

Zing

Diana Burnett

39.8

4

0.00

0

2.8

46.60

6

99

All About Me

Chris Waefler

43.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

47.50

7

96

Toddy

Jenna Kuzenko

47.3

0

0.75

0

0.0

48.05

8

98

As It Happens

Allison Gauvreau

43.5

0

0.00

0

4.8

48.30

9

95

Wall Street

Cassandra Jones

51.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.00

10

97

Optimistiquie

Sarah Croft

53.3

0

0.25

0

0.0

53.55

11

92

Fade To Black

Diana Burnett

60.0

0

0.50

0

0.0

60.50

12

94

O'Neil

William Dow

61.5

8

0.25

0

0.0

69.75

13

89

Getaway

Steph Higgins

30.8

0

0.00

E

E

91

Second Look

Jennifer Irwin

43.5

W

W

 

TRAINING YOUNG RIDER

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

209

Merlin

Philip Cigagna

45.8

0

0.50

0

0.0

46.30

1

215

Sunday Best

April Simmonds

41.7

8

0.00

0

0.0

49.70

2

208

DuCoteau Lalou Java

Gabrielle Archambault

45.8

4

0.00

0

0.0

49.80

3

205

Moon Dancer

Danielle Kelton

50.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

50.80

4

218

Quito

Molly Clark-Hurley

47.5

4

0.00

0

3.2

54.70

5

200

Bay Street

April Simmonds

55.0

0

0.00

0

0.0

55.00

6

199

Road Runner

Shelby Croft

53.3

0

1.75

0

0.0

55.05

7

206

Montisi

Ben Nehring

53.3

0

1.00

0

3.6

57.90

8

212

A Ragtime Classic

Kylie Figueira

55.0

0

1.75

0

1.2

57.95

9

204

Co-Pilot

Kelsey Curry

47.5

0

0.00

0

16.0

63.50

10

213

True Gritt

Chantelle Oostwoud

66.7

4

0.00

0

0.0

70.70

11

211

Orlean

Pauline Igochine

43.3

8

0.00

20

4.0

75.30

12

201

Trinity V

Madison Wilks

47.5

4

0.00

20

7.2

78.70

13

216

Aftershock

Shannon Szarota

64.2

8

5.25

0

18.0

95.45

14

207

Kudos To Felix

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

59.2

12

0.00

20

6.4

97.60

15

210

Pandemondium

Laura Conville

65.0

4

0.50

20

9.2

98.70

16

203

Mojo Jojo

Kara Thomson

70.0

8

0.00

40

0.0

118.00

17

217

Elijah

Callie Evans

35.8

0

0.00

E

E

219

Glendening Arianna

Janelle Caldwell

39.2

4

2.25

E

E

E

220

Sea of Diamonds

Caileigh Levely-Connolly

69.2

0

0.50

R

E

R

202

Wizard of Oz

Paighton Smyth (S)

S

214

Shady Maple Columbus

Brook Pickering (W)

69.2

W

 

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

239

Clifton Interest

Trudy Atrens

45.0

0

1.75

0

0.0

46.75

1

228

Wisconsin

Martina Sagermann

46.7

0

0.50

0

0.0

47.20

2

232

Liberty

Claire Ishoy

50.8

0

0.00

0

0.4

51.20

3

240

Heston

Nancy Dunne

47.5

4

0.00

0

0.0

51.50

4

234

Kinda Slewy

Kerry Bolanos-Shaw

40.0

12

1.75

0

0.0

53.75

5

226

Amelie

Kim Sachau

52.5

4

0.75

0

0.0

57.25

6

233

Zephyr

Kelly Damp

46.7

8

5.25

0

0.0

59.95

7

241

Fenwick

Kelly Harper

51.7

4

0.50

0

6.8

63.00

8

236

Whiskey Romance

Angela Shaw

57.5

8

1.25

0

6.4

73.15

9

235

Scout

Jessica Stringer

58.3

8

4.75

0

3.6

74.65

10

223

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

47.5

8

0.00

20

0.0

75.50

11

227

Balancing Acts

Sophie Vertigan

61.7

8

4.25

0

7.2

81.15

12

224

Sky's The Limit

Bree La Bute

51.7

8

2.25

20

0.8

82.75

13

231

Prime Wisdom

Melissa Holder

51.7

4

1.50

20

13.6

90.80

14

229

Power of Intention

Amanda Usselman

50.8

4

0.00

20

16.0

90.80

15

237

Dunhallow's Cool Ceilidh

Donna Pledge

47.5

4

2.50

40

23.6

117.60

16

221

Risque Romance

Gabrielle Ledger (S)

S

222

Onward Bound

Trudy Atrens (S)

S

238

He Rocks My Socks

Gabrielle Ledger (S)

S

230

Sprucewood Sneak

Amanda Batchelor (S)

S

 

OPEN TRAINING

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

249

Epona MacDara

Cheyanne Sacchetti

46.7

0

0.00

0

0.0

46.70

1

248

Sunny Side Up

Jessica Phoenix

48.3

0

0.00

0

0.0

48.30

2

254

Esprit de la Danse

Arianna Hustler

48.3

0

1.00

0

0.0

49.30

3

253

Bonner's Chief II

Diana Burnett

45.8

4

1.25

0

0.0

51.05

4

242

Rumble

Edie Tarves

50.8

0

1.00

0

0.0

51.80

5

245

Rain Dance

Gail Coplen Toye

45.0

8

0.00

0

0.0

53.00

6

257

Cat Dancing

Siobhain O'Connor

56.7

0

0.00

0

0.0

56.70

7

256

Calabo

Nicole Parkin

47.5

8

2.50

0

0.4

58.40

8

255

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

62.5

0

0.00

0

0.0

62.50

9

244

Colin

Leslie Saila

50.8

8

0.00

0

7.6

66.40

10

246

Jacques de la Coeur

William Dow

64.2

8

0.50

0

0.0

72.70

11

259

Paradigm T

Casey Gillis

45.0

8

0.00

20

0.4

73.40

12

243

Irish Park Quinlan

Arthur Tateishi

70.8

0

0.00

0

2.8

73.60

13

251

Karina

Chris Waefler

52.5

8

0.00

0

14.8

75.30

14

247

Danzig

Jennifer Irwin

45.0

12

2.75

0

26.0

85.75

15

250

The Salmon

Erica Standish

63.3

16

1.75

0

10.0

91.05

16

252

Second Look

Jennifer Irwin

65.0

12

1.50

20

46.4

144.90

17

260

Tagaelen

Curtis Barbour

60.8

8

0.00

W

W

W

258

Clifton Jackaroo

John Kelly (S)

 

PRELIMINARY

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

196

Tobiaz

Erin MacDonald

51.9

0

0.00

0

0.0

51.90

1

178

Java

Erin MacDonald

51.9

0

0.00

0

0.8

52.70

2

191

Pamela

Sable Giesler

54.4

0

0.00

0

0.0

54.40

3

172

Evil Munchkin

Sable Giesler

51.3

4

0.00

0

0.0

55.30

4

174

Sifton

Dick Bayly

49.4

4

2.00

0

0.0

55.40

5

180

Rubies To Diamonds

Rebecca Rebus

55.0

0

0.00

0

3.2

58.20

6

179

Last Call

Abi Roman

60.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

60.60

7

192

Lauderdale

Dick Bayly

57.5

4

1.00

0

0.0

62.50

8

184

Spartacus

Rene Tiffin

53.8

12

0.00

0

2.0

67.80

9

187

Pen Pal

Stephanie Hodge

60.6

0

3.00

0

5.2

68.80

10

189

Mastermind

Pippa Hambly

45.0

12

8.00

0

8.4

73.40

11

183

Talk O'The Town

Natasha Nadon

70.6

4

0.00

0

0.0

74.60

12

186

Autorytet

Dasha Ivandaeva

56.3

20

0.00

0

0.0

76.30

13

195

Go For Broke

Katie Bondrager

68.1

4

2.00

0

14.0

88.10

14

261

Twilight

Shawn Ferguson

63.8

8

0.00

20

10.4

102.20

15

185

D'Jion

Hannah Galway

78.8

4

2.00

20

14.4

119.20

16

188

Solar Eclipse

Jayme Harvey-Micay

57.5

4

8.00

40

34.4

143.90

17

198

Master Key

Lindsay Mahon (HC)

51.9

4

0.00

HC

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

181

Northwinds Breeze

Penny Rowland

45.6

0

0.00

0

0.0

45.60

1

190

Dunhallow's Drama Queen

Kendal Lehari

37.5

0

6.00

0

8.8

52.30

2

194

Logan's Run

Gwen Lehari

45.6

4

2.00

0

2.8

54.40

3

197

True Romance

Penny Rowland

54.4

4

0.00

0

0.0

58.40

4

193

Aragon

Hilary Popiel

63.8

0

0.00

0

0.0

63.80

5

175

Stepping Stone

Hilary Popiel

58.8

4

3.00

0

0.0

65.80

6

176

Don't Look Back

Curtis Barbour

63.1

4

0.00

0

0.8

67.90

7

182

Asterion

Leahona Rowland

48.8

8

6.00

0

5.6

68.40

8

173

Totally Frank

Kendal Lehari

55.0

0

11.00

0

4.8

70.80

9

163

Apple Cider

Jordan McDonald

58.1

4

1.00

0

8.4

71.50

10

171

Chatsworth

Penny Rowland

63.8

4

4.00

0

0.0

71.80

11

177

Fleetwood Tom

Casey Gillis

65.0

8

0.00

20

2.8

95.80

12

 

INTERMEDIATE

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

159

Karla

Liza Igochine

56.4

8

0.00

0

1.6

66.00

1

169

Rather Breezy

Krystin Anderson

55.3

4

2.00

0

4.8

66.10

2

160

Blowin' in the Wind

Kelly Poland

55.3

0

9.00

0

10.4

74.70

3

166

Imperial Melody

Cody Sturgess

57.9

0

14.00

0

13.2

85.10

4

165

Tangerine

Samantha Galway

58.4

4

0.00

0

25.6

88.00

5

168

Gulliver's Travels

Sarah Croft

62.6

8

2.00

0

16.8

89.40

6

164

Mullentine

Claire Roper

68.8

12

20.00

20

19.6

140.40

7

170

Hottamolli

Liza Igochine

63.6

16

0.00

E

E

E

154

Reba's Song

Lindsay Mahon (HC)

54.8

0

0.00

HC

155

Rolex

Christian Bennett (HC)

61.6

0

0.00

HC

163

Topper

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour (S)

S

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

162

Watson's Shelbreen

Frankie Simpson

52.8

0

0.00

0

2.4

55.20

1

157

Lexus

Nicole Parkin

51.7

0

0.00

0

14.8

66.50

2

161

Seeker

Andrew Pocock

64.1

4

5.00

0

7.2

80.30

3

167

As Time Goes By

Dana Carlin

55.3

4

2.00

0

22.4

83.70

4

156

Caliente Kisses

Anne Zander

72.4

0

7.00

0

6.4

85.80

5

158

Mizar

Siobhain O'Connor

51.2

4

1.00

20

17.6

93.80

6