Grandview Spring Horse Trials
Hawkestone, ON
May 14 - 15, 2005


 

PT 80 - JUNIOR A

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

24

Native Edition

Kristin Lynch

60.00

0

0

0

0

60.00

1

30

Firefly

Karen Moran

60.75

0

1

0

0

61.75

2

26

Love At First Bite

Emily Mitchell

62.25

0

0

0

0

62.25

3

19

Riverwash Clairvoyant

Becky Meens

66.75

0

0

0

0

66.75

4

18

Madoc Reese

Kathleen Gallant

45.75

0

14

8

0

67.75

5

28

Turbo

Christine Parker

65.25

0

3.2

0

0

68.45

6

25

Silver Edition

Melanie Grant

49.50

20

0

0

0

69.50

7

23

Leap Of Faith

Sean Mitchell

63.00

0

17

0

0

80.00

8

29

Short Shrift

Alexandria Demelo

63.75

20

0

0

0

83.75

16

Champagne In Paris

Katelyn Pawlikowski

66.75

20

15.6

0

0

102.35

22

Mini Milton

Sean McIntosh

64.50

40

11.6

0

0

116.10

31

Beaverwood's Cilla

Emilie Fox

69.00

60

12

4

18

163.00

20

Little Bit

Lauren Stokes

75.75

100

0

4

0

179.75

17

Glenelg Clyde

Bethany Shortt

69.75

0

0

E

--

E

27

A Trademark In Time

Cheyanne Sacchetti

E

--

--

--

--

--

E

21

Eloquence

Emily Fretts

S

--

--

--

--

S

S

 

PT 80 - JUNIOR B

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

38

Polly

Becky Olscher

51.00

0

0

0

0

51.00

1

33

Little Soldier

Katherine Locker

55.50

0

0

4

0

59.50

2

44

Napoleon

Izzy Galinski

63.75

0

0

0

0

63.75

3

45

Miss Behavin

Madeline Morra

66.75

0

0

0

0

66.75

4

41

Flubber Bunny

Sophie Kalpin

70.50

0

0

0

0

70.50

5

34

Minuet

Arthur Stokreef

70.50

0

0

0

0

70.50

6

48

Leo

Taylor Sullivan

72.00

0

0

0

0

72.00

7

32

Wizard Of Oz

Jacqueline Bradshaw

73.50

0

0

0

0

73.50

8

40

Isis

Jordan Stolzel

65.25

0

10

0

0

75.25

43

Faolin Ruadh

Emily Boyce

51.00

20

4.4

4

0

79.40

35

Rafiki

Meaghan Dunk

60.75

20

0

0

0

80.75

42

Phineas

Hannah Galway

71.25

0

13

0

0

84.25

39

Galileo

Mallory Black

72.00

0

14

0

0

86.00

46

Kurbie

Courtney Handy

64.50

60

2

0

0

126.50

37

Simon

Laura Koza

79.50

--

--

0

0

--

W

36

Murphy

Emily East

67.50

--

--

0

1

--

W

47

Buddy

Carleigh Johnston

69.75

120

DNF

0

0

--

R

 

PT 80 - OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

3

Denton

Lexie Cameron

61.50

0

0

0

0

61.50

1

6

Lazer Speed

Stephanie St. Pierre

61.50

0

0

0

0

61.50

2

5

Claremont Street

Alana Salmon

63.00

0

0

0

0

63.00

3

2

Badger

Ashley Knight

62.25

0

3.6

0

2

67.85

4

1

Horatio

Judith Cary

63.75

0

13

0

0

76.75

5

4

Eric The Half A Bee

Tammy Trace

62.25

20

4

0

0

86.25

6

 

PT 80 - SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Coco Bongo

Jessica Child

60.75

0

0

0

0

60.75

1

12

Ariel

Sonja Robertson

65.25

0

9.6

0

0

74.85

2

7

Taylor Made To Ride

Amy Dumouchelle

57.75

0

18

0

0

75.75

3

15

Pimp My Ride

Nikki Kuzoff

52.50

40

0

0

0

92.50

4

10

One Fine Swine

Sandy Miller

44.25

40

11.2

0

0

95.45

5

9

Beowulf

Coralee Young

54.00

80

20.8

0

0

154.80

6

14

Silver

Peggy Ferrier

68.25

100

25.2

4

6

203.45

7

8

Bridges To Babylon

Janis Butler

75.75

0

0

--

--

--

W

 

PT 90 - JUNIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

97

Ice Tea

Rachel McDonough

24.17

0

0

0

0

24.17

1

108

Schroeder

Erin MacDonald

25.00

0

0

0

0

25.00

2

21

Eloquence

Emily Fretts

33.33

0

0

0

0

33.33

3

93

Spirit Of Sauterelle

Laura Baragar

39.17

0

0

0

0

39.17

4

109

Navajo Frost

Katie LaFranier

40.83

0

0.8

0

0

41.63

5

102

Sunny C

Cody Sturgess

43.33

0

0

0

0

43.33

6

99

Roxy

Rachel Jewett

41.67

0

0

0

2

43.67

7

111

Dark Angel

Stephanie Witczak

45.83

0

0

0

0

45.83

8

91

Affaire de Coeur

Erica McCann

47.25

0

0

0

0

47.25

104

Jerry McGuire

Lindsey Mast

50.00

0

0

0

0

50.00

95

Morgan LeFaye

Josclyn Johnson

50.00

0

0

0

0

50.00

106

Amazona

Allison Jukic

48.33

0

0

4

0

52.33

103

Tenacious T

Devon Callan

35.83

0

15.6

0

3

54.43

100

Maximus

Laura Fiume

59.17

0

0

0

0

59.17

96

Have A Cigar

Nicole Stokes

61.67

0

10.4

4

0

76.07

101

Balmoral

Kimberly Innes

74.17

0

0

4

0

78.17

105

Kimara Kid

Celeste Rattray

64.17

0

22.4

0

0

86.57

94

Desiderata

Samantha MacKenzie

55.83

40

6

4

1

106.83

110

Glorywoods Trick or Treat

Hayley Dobson

61.67

40

26.4

0

0

128.07

92

Nothing 2 Lose

Alessia D'Agostini

50.00

R

DNF

4

16

--

R

107

My Turn

Christy Chamney

47.50

E

E

0

0

--

E

98

Go Boldly

Morgan Lewars

E

--

--

0

2

--

E

 

PT 90 - SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

88

Breezin

Amelia Jones

55.50

0

2

0

0

57.50

1

70

Blue Executive

Chris Morshead

58.50

0

0

0

0

58.50

2

86

Glendening Portia

David Levison

59.25

0

0

0

0

59.25

3

84

Island Prince

Daelin Verkindt

60.75

0

0

0

0

60.75

4

79

Jimmy Soul

Cassandra Jones

60.75

0

2

0

0

62.75

5

74

Rocky's Pride

Nancy Van Uden

55.50

0

8.4

0

0

63.90

6

78

Midnight Dancer

Susan Bacon

53.25

0

10.8

0

0

64.05

7

67

Glissando

Andrea Lyon

60.75

0

4.8

0

0

65.55

8

83

Colby

Barb Betteridge

57.00

0

8

4

0

69.00

85

Dapper Dan

Brendon Laing

68.25

0

2.4

0

0

70.65

69

Go For It

Nicky Jones-Stokreef

58.50

0

14.4

0

1

73.90

68

Pralines N Cream

Jodi Russell

49.50

20

12

0

0

81.50

87

Rosser

Chris Morshead

59.25

20

0

4

0

83.25

89

Bearly Legal

Erin Jones

54.00

20

9.6

0

0

83.60

82

The Trainspotter

Ian McDonald

75.00

0

1.6

4

6

86.60

73

Aislinn

Sue Collins

64.50

20

6.8

0

0

91.30

72

Echo Beach

Kevin Lewis

75.75

0

20.4

8

19

123.15

80

Raja

Diana Vostarek

66.75

20

21.2

4

15

126.95

75

Fingall

Franny Jewett

51.00

60

16.8

0

4

131.80

77

Lance Romance

Kathy Talaska

59.25

60

12.8

8

0

140.05

76

Tuxedo

Elysse Barkhouse

55.50

E

DNF

12

18

--

E

81

Tybalt

Katie Stephenson

--

--

--

--

--

--

S

90

Glendening Adelaide

Morgan Levison

55.50

--

--

--

--

--

HC

 

PT 90 - OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Otis

Garry Roque

50.25

0

0

0

0

50.25

1

61

Ivy League

Jean Rablat

46.50

0

4.8

0

0

51.30

2

59

Hazel

Jeannie Hooper

54.75

0

0.4

0

0

55.15

3

49

Ninja

Amanda Beard

56.25

0

0

0

0

56.25

4

58

Guy On The Go

Tosha Falkenham

49.50

0

8.8

0

0

58.30

5

64

Sherman

Robin Winn

59.25

0

0

0

0

59.25

6

66

Peanuts

Selena O'Hanlon

56.25

0

3.6

0

0

59.85

7

62

India's First

Kelly Poland

60.00

0

0

0

0

60.00

8

65

Master Mind

John Jamieson

59.25

0

4

0

0

63.25

54

Finest Lace

Karl Slezak

50.25

0

21.2

0

0

71.45

53

Skye

Andrew Pocock

57.00

0

18

0

6

81.00

50

Destiny 2nd

Sarah Holmes

63.75

20

17.6

0

3

104.35

57

Sydney

Sandra McDonald

66.75

0

20.8

8

9

104.55

60

Donogue Del Bay

Diana Burnett

63.00

0

48

0

3

114.00

52

Brit's Belle

Mel Gromoff

51.75

60

6.4

0

0

118.15

55

Summers Grande

Megan White

56.25

E

DNF

4

25

--

E

51

The Elevator Man

Garry Roque

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

56

Ruby

Kirstie Freitag

E

--

--

--

--

--

E

 

OPEN TRAINING

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

128

Arwen

Edie Tarves

47.50

0

0

0

0

47.50

1

115

Ain't Misbehavin'

Nicole Robertson

48.33

0

0

0

0

48.33

2

136

Unexpected Time

Nicole Robertson

46.67

0

0

4

0

50.67

3

127

Alistair

Dick Bayly

50.83

0

0

0

0

50.83

4

118

Tiga

Melanie Horton

43.33

0

0

8

1

52.33

5

117

Oh Chez

Mark Nelson

49.17

0

0

4

0

53.17

6

140

Rio D'Oro

Julie O'Connell

54.17

0

0

0

0

54.17

7

132

Colorful Beau

Anne Zander

52.50

0

0

0

3

55.50

8

124

Alizee

Nathalie Guerin

50.83

0

0

4

1

55.83

135

Rupie Z

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

49.17

0

0

4

3

56.17

139

Barb'Eric

Lexie Cameron

57.50

0

0

0

0

57.50

137

Cover Girl

Karen Goetz

58.33

0

0

0

0

58.33

125

Benoit

Will Dell

55.00

0

1.2

0

3

59.20

151

Renegage

Jenna Kuzenko

55.83

0

3.6

0

0

59.43

133

Espiegie

Yves Landry

57.50

0

0

0

2

59.50

120

Just Riley

Jayme Harvey-Miray

60.83

0

0.4

0

0

61.23

116

Westward Look

Trish Green

60.00

0

0

4

0

64.00

126

Slingshot

Danielle Viau

64.17

0

0

0

0

64.17

114

Task Master

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

44.17

0

0

8

12

64.17

129

Royal Nell

Andrea Honey

58.33

0

0

0

6

64.33

119

Braveheart

Karl Slezak

60.83

0

7.6

0

0

68.43

131

Iverness

Alana Van Paassen

50.83

20

0

0

5

75.83

134

Hannah

Casey Gillis

71.67

0

0

8

0

79.67

121

Gentle Ben

Kerri Short

56.67

0

17.6

4

3

81.27

123

Feld Marschall

Paul Cary

50.83

20

19.6

0

0

90.43

130

A Slash Of That

Anna McDonald

65.00

60

4

0

0

129.00

113

Tomcat

Casey Gillis

72.50

0

0

E

--

E

138

Monster Boy

Jennifer McGuire

60.00

0

0

--

--

--

W

112

Magic

Margot Togneri

65.00

0

0

E

--

E

 

TRAINING - YOUNG RIDERS

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

149

Without A Trace

Katlyn Hewson

49.17

0

1.6

0

2

52.77

1

141

Minstral

Kelly List

51.67

0

0

0

3

54.67

2

147

Taz-Man-Ia

Jessica Ferguson

64.17

0

0

0

1

65.17

3

148

Broad Daylight

Carolyn Scime

53.33

0

0

0

12

65.33

4

146

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

51.67

0

18

0

0

69.67

5

143

Charlie Horse

Amanda Doucette

62.50

0

10

0

0

72.50

6

150

Book'em Danno

Ashlynne Bugg

57.50

0

16.4

0

4

77.90

7

154

Spilt Milk

Erin Branigan

60.00

0

19

0

0

79.00

8

142

Shania

Michelle Breedon

62.50

20

0

0

0

82.50

155

Marokko

Jackie Bechtel

80.83

0

0

0

4

84.83

145

Twist Of Fate

Vicky Thivierge

60.83

0

31

0

0

91.83

144

A Magical Touch

Korah Broderick

65.83

60

0.4

0

2

128.23

152

3's A Charm

Natalie Coyle

63.33

R

DNF

0

13

--

R

153

Afterthought

Kendra Kennedy

57.50

E

E

12

15

--

E

156

Carbon Copy

Shawn Ferguson

63.33

E

E

0

0

--

E

151

Renegage

Jenna Kuzenko

S

--

--

--

--

S

S

 

TRAINING SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

177

Private Banker

Pippa Bate

46.67

0

2.8

0

0

49.47

1

180

Hillbilly Deluxe

Angela Shaw

50.00

0

0

4

0

54.00

2

157

Artimus

Gen Beaudoin

53.33

0

0

0

2

55.33

3

163

Princess Pink

Heather Patterson

55.83

0

0

0

0

55.83

4

171

Dakkin

Carolyn Pass-Cormier

58.33

0

0

0

0

58.33

5

176

Desperado

Jay Hambly

58.33

0

0

0

2

60.33

6

179

The Hony

Anne McCaughey

61.67

0

0

0

0

61.67

7

165

Hearts Desire

Gail Coplen-Toye

58.33

0

0

4

0

62.33

8

173

Sebastian

Margaret Godson

62.50

0

0

0

0

62.50

182

Northern Sky

Gen Beaudoin

63.33

0

0

0

0

63.33

172

Hoof Hearted

Kathleen Head

58.33

0

0

0

9

67.33

181

Chloe

Joel Carmichael

65.83

0

2

0

0

67.83

178

Django

Kerry Bolanos-Shaw

60.83

0

0

8

0

68.83

167

Ransom

Randy Robertson

58.33

0

3

8

0

69.33

161

Clever Detective

Susan Carr

61.67

0

2

8

0

71.67

162

Nevada

Sheri Bernhardt

64.17

0

7

4

0

75.17

168

Dance With Me

Julie Clark

58.33

20

0

4

0

82.33

166

Dam-Near Black

Nancy Robertson

60.83

0

19

4

0

83.83

158

Motown

Caroline Charette

83.33

40

28.4

4

13

168.73

169

Larochelle

Andre Gervais

70.83

85

13.2

0

6

175.03

174

Diamond Master

Christina Leschied

52.50

E

DNF

0

0

--

E

170

Contessa

Alan Oliver

68.33

E

DNF

0

2

--

E

164

Amistad

Michele Mueller

51.67

--

--

--

--

--

W

160

Jet Stream

Jenna Pascoe

60.83

20

12.4

E

--

--

E

159

Mint Condition

Melanie Bernardin

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

183

HC - Indigo

Anne Ross

73.33

--

--

--

--

--

HC

175

HC - Finest Lace

Karl Slezak

51.67

0

0

4

16

--

HC

 

PRELIMINARY OPEN

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Worthwhile

Jean Rablat

46.43

0

0

0

0

46.43

1

192

Above The Clouds

Curtis Barbour

47.14

0

0

0

0

47.14

2

198

Sir Judd

Martha Griggs

49.29

0

0

0

0

49.29

3

202

Miami

Jean Rablat

48.57

0

0

0

2

50.57

4

188

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

50.00

0

0

4

0

54.00

5

199

'R' Kameo

Leahona Rowland

52.14

0

0

0

3

55.14

6

196

Direct Glenfiddich

Collen Loach

53.57

0

0

4

1

58.57

7

195

Montenegro

Brandon McMechan

51.43

0

0

8

1

60.43

8

186

Jeremiah

Leahona Rowland

58.57

0

1.2

0

1

60.77

193

Starlight Romance

Jean Rablat

53.57

0

0

8

0

61.57

194

Quinn

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

51.43

0

3.2

8

0

62.63

190

Showdown

Karl Slezak

54.29

0

6.4

0

2

62.69

189

Good T Go

Mark Nelson

65.00

0

2

0

0

67.00

191

Tang

Ian Roberts

47.14

20

0

0

0

67.14

197

Money Muncher

Keely Hyatt

65.00

0

0

4

0

69.00

187

Frenchman

Ruth Armstrong

62.14

0

4.8

0

7

73.94

200

Manny

Diana Burnett

60.00

20

13.6

4

3

100.60

201

Girl Interrupted

Ruth Armstrong

51.43

0

0

E

--

E

 

PRELIMINARY SENIOR

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

204

Finn MacCumhaill

Nathalie Guerin

39.29

0

0

0

4

43.29

1

213

Amadeus Encore

Melissa Holder

42.86

0

0

0

12

54.86

2

216

Separate Account

Katie Willoughby

55.00

20

6.4

0

0

81.40

3

207

Filou

Yves Landry

80.71

0

0

12

2

94.71

4

208

Fire & Ice

Jackie Bellamy

62.86

20

5.2

8

0

96.06

5

206

A Dreamer's Edition

Cristina Caravaggio

63.57

40

6.4

0

0

109.97

6

211

Memphis

Judy Hodgkinson

67.14

20

32

4

0

123.14

7

210

October Road

Bill Whitehead

67.14

40

33.6

0

0

140.74

8

218

Painted Black

Lawlor Brown

68.57

80

38

4

0

190.57

205

Shiraz

Lawlor Brown

80.71

80

32

20

8

220.71

209

Tango

Ryan Goss

S

--

--

--

--

--

S

215

Rockie

Marorie Paterson

68.57

E

27.6

4

5

--

E

212

Santo Domingo

Stephanie St. Pierre

43.57

E

DNF

0

0

--

E

217

Fantasia

Kerri Short

58.57

0

0

E

--

E

 

PRELIMINARY YOUNG RIDERS

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

225

Upolu

Jessica Digenova

36.43

0

0

0

0

36.43

1

236

Understudy

Kendal Lehari

40.00

0

0

4

0

44.00

2

219

Daily Edition

Kendal Lehari

43.57

0

2.8

0

0

46.37

3

229

James

Lindsay Pearce

49.29

0

6.8

0

0

56.09

4

214

Jack be Nimble

Jen Bechtel

57.86

0

0

0

0

57.86

5

227

Snow Boots

Hilary Popiel

55.71

0

3

0

0

58.71

6

235

News Flash

Samantha Forsyth

52.14

0

0

4

8

64.14

7

220

Kobe

Danielle Bechard

55.71

0

0

8

3

66.71

8

228

Big Spender

Paige Winton

52.14

0

5.6

12

0

69.74

234

Living Legacy

Julie Pett

71.43

0

0

0

0

71.43

233

Fenwick

Jamie Cain

45.71

0

22.4

8

0

76.11

224

Stenka Rasin

Casey MacIntosh

72.14

20

0

4

0

96.14

230

Kiss My Tiara

Meagan Maloney

81.43

0

29.6

4

0

115.03

221

Kovac

Sandra Andresen

53.57

60

2.4

0

0

115.97

231

Ostentatious

Danielle Bechard

63.57

20

0

24

20

127.57

223

Brewster

Cheryl Cnoop-Koopmans

65.71

60

10.4

4

0

140.11

222

Take The Chance

Caitlyn Wallace

41.43

60

42

4

4

151.43

232

Tangemere Wing

Ali Miletic

54.29

E

DNF

4

0

--

E

226

Marcipan

Rebecca Radonicich

44.29

E

6.4

0

0

--

E

237

HC - Allegro

Kalli Andre

62.86

--

--

--

--

HC

HC

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

Cross-Country

Show Jumping

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

245

Sir Casper

Jane Patterson-White

48.13

0

0.8

0

0

48.93

1

255

Naughty By Nature

Jessica Ruppel

53.13

0

0

0

0

53.13

2

240

Rangitiki

Jennifer Irwin

49.38

0

0

4

0

53.38

3

257

Ruba Z

Wendy Southam

51.25

0

0

4

0

55.25

4

266

Amelia

Ian Roberts

53.75

0

0

8

0

61.75

5

263

The Duke Of Somerset

Peter Barry

53.75

0

8.4

0

0

62.15

6

244

Gin Tonic

Peter Barry

48.75

0

8

8

0

64.75

7

253

Exploring

Jessica Ferguson

60.00

0

7.6

4

0

71.60

8

243

Rather Well

Karl Slezak

52.50

0

16.4

4

0

72.90

241

Eric

Garry Roque

52.50

0

14.4

4

3

73.90

247

New Heights

Talia Wells

63.75

0

10.8

0

0

74.55

246

Falcor

Jennifer Gray

66.25

0

9.6

0

2

77.85

250

Daniel

Gwen Lehari

50.63

20

9.6

0

0

80.23

239

King Billy

Nicole Shinton

48.13

0

29.6

4

0

81.73

264

Hakuna Matatta

Garry Roque

52.50

20

15.6

4

0

92.10

254

The Fugitive

Sandra McDonald

57.50

0

40.4

4

1

102.90

265

Gregory

Martha Griggs

59.38

20

23.2

4

0

106.58

252

O-Topia

Nicole Shinton

50.63

20

36

0

0

106.63

249

Gemini Gal

Trish Green

51.25

40

29.2

4

0

124.45

242

Gamin

Isabelle Landry

58.13

20

41.2

8

1

128.33

185

Last Call

Gary Rocque

50.00

60

27.6

4

0

141.60

251

Westgate

Paula Bradley

58.13

60

25.2

4

0

147.33

238

Aberdare

Holly Jacks

55.63

65

20

12

0

152.63

262

Simon Says

Karl Slezak

55.63

60

25.6

12

0

153.23

261

Vaillante

Isabelle Landry

52.50

R

DNF

0

0

--

R

260

Internet

Nicole Shinton

48.75

--

--

W

--

--

W

259

Digby

Lexie Cameron

56.88

--

--

W

--

--

W

258

Cheevos Regale

Michele Mueller

55.00

E

DNF

0

0

--

E

256

Dr. Broom

Anne Zander

55.00

R

DNF

0

0

--

R