GMHA June Horse Trials
South Woodstock, VT (Area I)
June 6 - 7, 2009

 

Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Dorothy Van Gerbig

Tabasco Lad

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

1

0

2.0

33.8

1

14

Kylie Lyman

The Real Deal

35.9

4

0

0

35.9

3

0

1.2

37.1

2

8

Valerie Shepard

Garron

30.7

1

4

0

34.7

2

0

6.0

40.7

3

12

Bevin Dugan

Sleuth

39.3

8T

0

0

39.3

6

0

8.8

48.1

4

4

Katherine Sherras

Horse of Course

45.9

12T

4

0

49.9

11T

0

0.0

49.9

5

7

Kevin Roche

Baker

40.4

10

4

0

44.4

10

0

5.6

50.0

6

2

Dick Bayly

Sifton

39.3

8T

4

0

43.3

8

0

12.4

55.7

7

1

Daryl Kinney

Ocean Bay

38.9

7

0

0

38.9

5

0

17.2

56.1

8

9

Gayle Davis

Theatre Royal

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

4

0

19.2

57.7

9

3

Elizabeth Weber

Chatsworth House

50.0

14

0

0

50.0

13

0

10.4

60.4

10

13

Matthew Eliott

Thomaston

45.9

12T

4

0

49.9

11T

0

10.8

60.7

11

11

Jessica Blum

Castle Rock

34.1

3

4

19

57.1

14

0

10.4

67.5

12

10

Beth Chaves

Taylor Made

37.0

5

4

0

41.0

7

20

10.0

71.0

13

6

Robyn Hanover

Festive Way

41.5

11

0

2

43.5

9

20

16.8

80.3

14

 

Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

29

Debbie Karlson

Carlingford Knight

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

5.6

35.6

1

23

Anna Welch

Lone Star

34.4

6T

0

0

34.4

3T

0

2.4

36.8

2

25

Sally Stetson

Nite Lite

33.3

4

4

0

37.3

6

0

2.8

40.1

3

18

Jane Hamlin

Killeen Clover

34.4

6T

0

0

34.4

3T

0

6.4

40.8

4

28

Dick Bayly

Lauderdale

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

2

0

11.2

45.3

5

24

Jennifer Gregoire

Imagine That V

33.0

3

4

0

37.0

5

0

9.6

46.6

6

22

Erin Renfroe

Glacier Bay

30.7

2

8

0

38.7

7

0

8.0

46.7

7

17

Denise Goyea

Skully

40.4

9

0

0

40.4

9

0

13.6

54.0

8

0

Peter Atkins

Land's End

44.8

10

0

0

44.8

10

0

10.4

55.2

9

21

Lauren Ivanhoe

Liath Mor

39.3

8

0

0

39.3

8

0

17.2

56.5

10

16

Stephanie Baer

Mercury

53.3

12

0

0

53.3

11

0

10.4

63.7

11

27

Megan Schulz

Last Say

51.9

11

4

0

55.9

12

0

10.4

66.3

12

20

Beth Barna

Killimor

W

W

W

26

Andrea Manley

Shadais China Moon

W

W

W

 

JY Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Charlotte Collis

Samson VIII

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

2

0

5.2

42.2

1

35

Anna Loschiavo

Lucky Light III

39.6

4

0

0

39.6

3

0

3.2

42.8

2

37

Annie Chatel

Ain't Misbehavin'

47.8

11

0

0

47.8

9

0

1.6

49.4

3

36

Jessie Phillips

Hyly Prized

42.2

5

0

0

42.2

5

0

7.2

49.4

4

38

Claire Williams

Top-Sider

46.3

9

0

0

46.3

8

0

6.4

52.7

5

31

Kimmy Cecere

Acrostic

44.1

6

4

0

48.1

10

0

6.8

54.9

6

39

Robin Edwards

Pro Prospect

44.8

7

0

0

44.8

6

0

10.8

55.6

7

41

Erika Johnson

Dauntless Heart

45.2

8

0

0

45.2

7

0

14.8

60.0

8

33

Ashley Neuhof

Top Gun Princess

47.0

10

4

0

51.0

11

0

14.8

65.8

9

30

Linda Werner

Swan

55.9

13

4

0

59.9

12

0

8.0

67.9

10

40

Sarah Kuhn

Lightning Attack

35.6

1

0

0

35.6

1

20

15.2

70.8

11

32

Lauren Leavitt

Tres Cool

50.0

12

0

E

0

22.4

E

 

Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

51

Samara Warren

Limestone Onassis

33.0

2T

0

0

33.0

1

0

0.0

33.0

1

46

Matthew Eliott

Midas

38.0

5

0

0

38.0

2T

0

0.0

38.0

2

54

Nancy Johnson

Canequin's Leatherstocking

38.5

6T

0

0

38.5

5T

0

0.0

38.5

3

52

Elizabeth Mudge

Catch Me

38.5

6T

0

0

38.5

5T

0

0.0

38.5

4

58

Sarah Blum

Brilliant Disguise

34.0

4

4

0

38.0

2T

0

0.8

38.8

5

49

Katie Murphy

First Glance

33.0

2T

0

5

38.0

2T

0

1.6

39.6

6

45

Tracey Young

Rosie Red

40.5

9

0

0

40.5

7

0

0.0

40.5

7

59

Robert Piro

The Rock of Cashel

41.5

10

0

0

41.5

8

0

0.0

41.5

8

57

Barbara Fitch

Irish Heartbeat

42.5

12

0

0

42.5

10

0

0.0

42.5

9

53

Janet Sinclair

Hollywood Gambler

43.0

13

0

0

43.0

11

0

0.0

43.0

10

55

Mary McEachern

Minuette

43.5

14

0

0

43.5

12

0

0.0

43.5

11

60

Vicki Roussel

Tornada

42.0

11

0

0

42.0

9

0

4.0

46.0

12

47

Linda Kipperman

Gryphondor

44.5

15

0

0

44.5

14

0

12.8

57.3

13

50

Ann Grenier

Almost Famous

40.0

8

4

0

44.0

13

20

16.4

80.4

14

63

William Ward

Just Talk'n

30.5

1

12

30

72.5

18

40

9.2

121.7

15

62

Gillian Ellis

One in a Millie

46.5

18

8

10

64.5

16

60

30.0

154.5

16

48

Gail Kirkman

Touch

45.5

17

0

E

E

61

Hilary DeAngelis

Dark Star

45.0

16

0

0

45.0

15

100

R

56

Annika Lipsky

Rigonda

48.0

19

12

10

70.0

17

0

RF

 

Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

70

Eliza Farren

Bantry Bays Dublin

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

81

Meredith Webb

Danny Blue Eyes

33.0

5

0

0

33.0

4

0

0.0

33.0

2

68

John Bourgoin

Royal Quill

32.5

3T

0

0

32.5

2T

0

2.4

34.9

3

65

Edward (Denny) Emerson

Union Station

35.0

6T

0

0

35.0

5T

0

0.0

35.0

4

77

Jane Hamlin

Ridgetop Hanrahan

35.0

6T

0

0

35.0

5T

0

0.0

35.0

5

69

Kylie Lyman

Waterford VDL

36.0

8

0

0

36.0

8

0

0.0

36.0

6

84

Jane Hamlin

Fernhill Danforth

32.5

3T

0

0

32.5

2T

0

3.6

36.1

7

66

Andrea Manley

McCue's Poetry In Motion

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

9

0

0.0

38.0

8

85

Katie Murphy

Infinite Skye

39.0

10

0

1

40.0

10T

0

0.0

40.0

9

73

Kara Riley-King

Manta Ray

40.0

12

0

0

40.0

10T

0

0.0

40.0

10

75

Julie Dixon

Perfect Fun

40.5

13T

0

0

40.5

12T

0

0.0

40.5

11

71

Bekki Read

Abracadabra

40.5

13T

0

0

40.5

12T

0

0.0

40.5

12

74

Karen McCollom

Providence's Maxwell

31.5

2

4

0

35.5

7

0

5.2

40.7

13

78

Stephanie Baer

Victory

39.5

11

4

0

43.5

14

0

0.0

43.5

14

72

Rebekah Calder

Stewart

45.0

15T

0

0

45.0

15T

0

0.0

45.0

15

86

Megan Schulz

All About Bob

47.0

18

0

0

47.0

18

0

0.0

47.0

16

67

Andrea Waldo

Bailey

48.0

19

0

0

48.0

19

0

0.0

48.0

17

83

Linnea Ackerman

Bentley

50.0

20

0

0

50.0

20

0

0.0

50.0

18

79

Lisa Davidson

Irish III

45.0

15T

0

0

45.0

15T

0

12.4

57.4

19

80

Susan Provenzano

Icarus

45.5

17

0

0

45.5

17

0

R

82

Kelly Perkins

Perfect Storm

51.0

21

0

R

R

76

Nancy Cole

Bunny Anyway

W

W

W

 

Training C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

Denise Dauval

Ellie

37.5

2T

0

0

37.5

2

0

0.0

37.5

1

104

Elizabeth Chertavian

Babble On

39.0

7

0

0

39.0

5

0

0.0

39.0

2

100

Annika Lipsky

Karoo

32.5

1

0

0

32.5

1

0

6.8

39.3

3

101

Sarah Noble

Man About Town

44.5

13T

0

0

44.5

8T

0

0.0

44.5

4

94

Phoebe Tengdin

Bobby McGee

45.0

15

0

0

45.0

10

0

0.0

45.0

5

106

Erin McKenney

Colonial Fever

44.5

13T

0

0

44.5

8T

0

0.8

45.3

6

95

Jacqueline Gilbert

Sea Squall

48.5

18

0

0

48.5

12

0

0.0

48.5

7

97

Abigail Hooper

Limited Access

42.5

9T

0

3

45.5

11

0

5.2

50.7

8

91

Elizabeth Mudge

Hastening Rue

38.5

5T

4

11

53.5

14

0

0.0

53.5

9

89

Brittany Murphy

Pocket Cruiser

37.5

2T

4

2

43.5

7

0

12.8

56.3

10

88

Mark Greene

Has A Buck Or Two

38.5

5T

0

0

38.5

4

20

4.0

62.5

11

103

Lindsey Epstein

Magilla

42.5

9T

4

21

67.5

15

0

0.0

67.5

12

99

Arianna LaCroix

Step Aside III

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

3

60

6.4

104.4

13

90

Danielle D'Amore

Island Fever

47.5

17

12

26

85.5

17

20

1.2

106.7

14

107

Hallie Bean

Tequila Tina

52.0

19

0

0

52.0

13

60

14.8

126.8

15

96

Alysson Siopes

Pantango

43.0

12

12

15

70.0

16

40

22.8

132.8

16

105

Megan Taylor

Cabana Boy

39.5

8

0

0

39.5

6

E

E

98

Kaley Maxfield

Finnegan

42.5

9T

0

RF

RF

93

Kelsey Nickerson

A Firm Decision Benny

47.0

16

0

RF

RF

92

Arianna Almeida

It's About Time

W

W

W

 

Training Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

124

Coleen Shaughnessy

Killian Red

29.0

2

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

116

Eliza Buskey

Painted Thoughts

30.0

3T

0

0

30.0

2T

0

0.0

30.0

2

108

Alice Joy

Destination Unknown

30.0

3T

0

0

30.0

2T

0

0.0

30.0

3

125

Alice Joy

Willow May

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

4

0

0.0

30.5

4

119

Alexandra Tirrell

Vintage Trial

31.0

6

0

0

31.0

5

0

0.0

31.0

5

118

Alison Bean

Monkey Magic

35.5

8T

0

0

35.5

6

0

0.0

35.5

6

112

Jenna Miller

Killian V

37.5

10

0

0

37.5

7

0

0.0

37.5

7

114

Jessie Phillips

Oliver's Cave

42.0

12T

0

0

42.0

10T

0

0.0

42.0

10

115

Lauren Mair

Hot Trot' n Twister

42.0

12T

0

0

42.0

10T

0

0.0

42.0

11

122

Stefanie Shea

Ernie

35.0

7

8

2

45.0

13

0

0.0

45.0

12

123

Emily Seaver

Bully for Billy

45.5

14

0

0

45.5

14

0

0.0

45.5

13

111

Taylor Faccio

Felix

27.5

1

4

12

43.5

12

0

2.8

46.3

14

121

Kyla Caffrey

Snazzy Jazzy

53.0

16

4

2

59.0

16

20

0.0

79.0

15

117

Francesca Tabora

Dees Classy Bay

48.5

15

0

0

48.5

15

40

12.0

100.5

16

113

Jennifer Lyford

Lewis II

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

8T

0

0.0

39.5

8T

120

Alice Van Bokkelen

Fair Deal

35.5

8T

4

0

39.5

8T

0

0.0

39.5

8T

109

Sarah Pyne

Tatham

W

W

W

 

Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

127

Katherine Sherras

Oronacah's Malisa

27.5

1T

0

0

27.5

1

0

0.0

27.5

1

134

Jennifer Bagley

Steel The Show

27.5

1T

0

1

28.5

2

0

0.0

28.5

2

138

Sandra Niles

Fernhill Marble

29.0

3

0

0

29.0

3

0

0.0

29.0

3

141

Jiffy Read

Welton Countryman

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

4

0

0.0

34.0

4

140

Ariel Grald

Diamonds in Clover

36.0

7T

0

0

36.0

5

0

0.0

36.0

5

137

Tiffany Blackman

McMagic

36.0

7T

0

1

37.0

6T

0

0.0

37.0

6

130

Sonni Vesosky

Crypto Bella

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

8

0

0.0

39.0

7

135

Celia Donovan

Ashlan

29.5

4

4

10

43.5

9

0

0.0

43.5

8

129

Sarah Rosenstein

Colonial Prospector

44.0

12

0

0

44.0

10

0

0.0

44.0

9

131

Polly Merrill

Matinicus

45.0

13

0

6

51.0

13

0

0.0

51.0

10

133

Erin Sanchez

Awe Kitty Kitty

43.5

11

0

8

51.5

14

0

0.0

51.5

11

139

Nicole Diana

Flyte

37.0

9

0

0

37.0

6T

20

6.0

63.0

12

132

Michele Leasure

Ridley

49.0

14

0

0

49.0

11

0

35.6

84.6

13

128

Audrey Bean

McGale's Navy

41.0

10

4

5

50.0

12

W

 

Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

146

Morganne Kraines

Knox Farm Reilly

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

2

0

0.0

34.5

1

153

Jennifer Ravalico

Holiday

38.0

4

0

0

38.0

4

0

0.0

38.0

2

148

Amy Halleran

Mocha Chip

41.0

6

0

0

41.0

5

0

0.0

41.0

3

145

Michelle Lacasse

Fear The Creek

42.5

8

0

0

42.5

6

0

0.0

42.5

4

149

Jennifer Tucker

Adelaide

44.0

9

0

0

44.0

7

0

0.0

44.0

5

150

Michelle Brochu

Huey

39.5

5

0

6

45.5

9

0

0.0

45.5

6

152

Emily Nett

Binabee

52.0

12

0

0

52.0

11

0

0.0

52.0

7

154

Cheryl Patron

Clifford the Big Red Horse

44.5

10

0

0

44.5

8

20

0.0

64.5

8

147

John Bourgoin

Watson's Waldo

37.0

3

0

0

37.0

3

20

8.8

65.8

9

155

Megan Strickler

Beyond the Banter

E

E

E

144

Jiffy Read

Welton Warrior

25.0

1

0

3

28.0

1

20

R

143

Jennifer Fitch

Royal Hideaway

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

10

W

156

Anna Schierioth

Ruby

41.5

7

0

W

W

 

Novice C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

159

William Ward

Foligno's Legend

22.5

1

0

1

23.5

1

0

0.0

23.5

1

172

William Ward

Wauwinet

27.0

3

0

1

28.0

2

0

0.0

28.0

2

169

Colby Balazs

Hard Alee

32.0

4

0

0

32.0

3

0

0.0

32.0

3

171

Nancy Read

Handsful of Gold

32.5

5

0

0

32.5

4

0

0.0

32.5

4

168

Jennifer Eddy

Cortland

36.5

6

0

0

36.5

5

0

0.0

36.5

5

165

Alysabeth Simon

Stare Down

38.0

8

0

2

40.0

6

0

0.0

40.0

6

167

Janet Spangler

Emma Lea

41.0

11

0

1

42.0

7

0

0.0

42.0

7

160

Kathleen Meyer

Mighty Mouse

38.5

9

0

5

43.5

8

0

0.0

43.5

8

164

Abigail Johnson

FE Top Dollar

44.0

13

0

0

44.0

9

0

0.0

44.0

9

170

Sorcha Martin

Silver Pine Scout

40.5

10

0

4

44.5

10

0

0.0

44.5

10

161

Lila Gendal

Georjetter

43.5

12

0

3

46.5

11

0

0.0

46.5

11

162

Emily Merrill

Diggin' on Doug

37.0

7

4

13

54.0

12

0

0.0

54.0

12

158

Hilary Maddaus

Flap Jack

26.0

2

12

41

79.0

13

0

0.0

79.0

13

166

Cindy Welch

Just Jack

W

W

W

163

Daryl Kinney

Character Witness

W

W

W

 

Novice Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Taylor Hull

Majestic Knight

30.5

1T

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

185

William Flynn

The Stoneman

31.0

3

0

0

31.0

2

0

0.0

31.0

2

182

Megan Rochford

Nathan de la Boire

34.5

4

0

0

34.5

3T

0

0.0

34.5

3

176

Tesla Parker

Discus

30.5

1T

4

0

34.5

3T

0

0.0

30.5

4

186

Kira Lovas

Bailey Sweet

35.0

5

0

0

35.0

5

0

0.0

35.0

5

175

Stephanie Crockett

Sterling MacDaire

37.0

7T

0

0

37.0

6T

0

0.0

37.0

6

181

Terra Hondrogen

Eve Go Bragh

37.5

9

0

0

37.5

8

0

0.0

37.5

7

177

Emily Fields

Gingerbread Girl

38.5

10

0

0

38.5

9

0

0.0

38.5

8

0

Kyle Sterl

Wendell

40.5

11

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

9

178

Jessica Denoncour

My Calypso Bay

43.5

12

0

0

43.5

11

0

0.0

43.5

10

183

Adriana Wilford

Unzipped Again

44.5

13

0

0

44.5

12

0

0.0

44.5

11

180

Devon Belding

Credence

36.5

6

4

6

46.5

13

0

0.0

36.5

12

174

Victoria Sherras

Glenormiston Clonmel

37.0

7T

0

0

37.0

6T

20

0.0

37.0

13

 

Novice Jr B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

191

Sydney Lawton

Cortez

28.5

1

0

0

28.5

1

0

0.0

28.5

1

202

Hallie Crockett

Erin's Shenanigans

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0.0

31.5

2

197

Samantha Savage

Red Hot Target

35.0

4T

0

0

35.0

4T

0

0.0

35.0

3

194

Lexi Merison

Nandina

35.0

4T

0

0

35.0

4T

0

0.0

35.0

4

200

Olivia Quill

Bantry Bays Erin

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

6T

0

0.0

36.5

5

192

Madlen Fields

Graffiti

36.5

6T

0

1

37.5

8

0

0.0

36.5

6

196

Annie Read

Flagstaff Gold

36.5

6T

0

0

36.5

6T

0

4.0

36.5

7

199

Gabrielle Wells

Mr. Toby Tiger

45.0

10

0

0

45.0

10

0

0.0

45.0

8

193

Emily Sherras

Snow Patches

46.0

11

0

0

46.0

11

0

0.0

46.0

9

201

Marissa Ricard

Epic Adventure

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

3

60

22.8

32.0

10

195

Hayley Parsons

Apache

36.5

6T

4

0

40.5

9

0

0.0

TE

198

Emma Fritz

Hat Trick

W

W

W

 

Beginner Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

225

Elaine Johnston

Clonmethan Crest

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

0

0.0

24.2

1

218

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Master's Choice

27.9

3T

0

0

27.9

2

0

0.0

27.9

2

220

Michelle Lacasse

Fortitude

30.5

5T

0

0

30.5

3T

0

0.0

30.5

3

223

Jamie Fields

Hio Silver Sonic

33.7

9

0

0

33.7

7

0

0.0

33.7

4

231

Sandy Porter-Bean

Can You Keep A Secret?

34.2

10

0

0

34.2

8

0

1.2

35.4

5

224

Paula Colt

Indian Summer

41.6

13

0

0

41.6

11

0

0.0

41.6

6

233

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Pint O' Guinness

27.9

3T

4

0

31.9

6

20

1.2

53.1

7

221

Catherine Shively

Castlefield Basil

36.3

11

0

4

40.3

10

0

24.4

64.7

8

227

Leigh Royden

Tess

55.8

15

0

4

59.8

12

0

6.8

66.6

9

230

Suzanne Lavoie

Teagan

30.5

5T

0

0

30.5

3T

E

E

229

Ann Barrett

Fenway

25.3

2

0

6

31.3

5

E

E

234

Lauren Bigelow

Katmandhu

31.1

7

0

E

E

232

Thomas Davis

Eye Witness

37.4

12

0

E

E

219

Fenton Nelson Stirling

Olivia

53.2

14

0

RF

RF

226

Jill Smith Earley

Cash On Delivery

32.1

8

4

1

37.1

9

W

228

Janet Schoeler

Proctor

W

W

W

0

Ellen Schlefer

Tristan (Jigsaw)

W

W

W

 

Beginner Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

239

Mary Jordan

P. Sparrow Socks

24.2

1

0

0

24.2

1

0

0.0

24.2

1

242

Sue Matte

Because I Can!

34.7

2

0

0

34.7

2

0

0.0

34.7

2

244

Michelle Morgan

Monkey Business

38.4

4

0

0

38.4

3

0

0.0

38.4

3

245

Hannah Bowen

Rebound

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

4

0

0.0

39.0

4

240

Colleen William

Dusty

35.8

3

0

7

42.8

5

0

2.0

44.8

5

241

Ellen Schlefer

Tristan (Jigsaw)

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

7

0

0.0

45.3

6

246

Jessica Shull

Coderus

42.1

7

4

0

46.1

8

0

0.0

46.1

7

243

Meredith Scarlet

Juno

50.5

11

0

6

56.5

10

20

18.0

94.5

8

237

Heather Kelley

Royal Conspiracy

54.2

13

4

14

72.2

12

40

14.8

127.0

9

247

Lisa Samoylenko

DeGuerin Rebel Getaway

43.2

8

0

0

43.2

6

80

68.0

191.2

10

236

Caitlin Romeo

Nordic Star

44.7

9

4

17

65.7

11

E

E

249

Kelly Foster

All Systems Go

E

E

E

235

Thomas Davis

Cant Stop Coyote

39.5

6

8

3

50.5

9

0

RF

238

Amy Halleran

Concealed Weapon

53.7

12

0

W

W

250

John Bourgoin

Crosby

W

W

W

 

Beginner Novice Jr

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

206

Dale Eddy

Top American Paint

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.8

31.3

1

216

Evelyn Bulkeley

Freya

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

2

0

0.8

35.0

2

173

Lucy Bicks

April's Explosion

35.3

4

0

0

35.3

3

0

0.0

35.3

3

214

Katelyn Audesse

Evening Attire

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

4

0

0.0

37.9

4

215

Emily Mariano

Legally Blonde

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

5

0

0.0

38.4

5

212

Caitlin Dwyer

Good News

40.5

9T

0

0

40.5

6

0

0.0

40.5

6

210

Isabella Carrara

Rhetabenz

31.6

2

12

0

43.6

7

0

0.0

43.6

7

205

Charlotte Kasmin

The Little Rascal

50.5

14

0

0

50.5

12

0

0.0

50.5

8

213

Keelinn Powers

Double Take

47.9

11

0

0

47.9

9

20

0.4

68.3

9

211

Katherine Lambert

South Shore's Dodger

48.4

12

0

0

48.4

10

20

0.0

68.4

10

208

Eloise Morrow

Cisco

49.5

13

0

0

49.5

11

20

0.0

69.5

11

207

Ashley Cate

Heza Rainbow Mist

39.0

8

4

11

54.0

13

20

0.0

74.0

12

209

Taylor Byrne

Pretty-N-Pink

40.5

9T

4

0

44.5

8

60

0.0

104.5

13

204

Seija Samoylenko

Big D Dardanella

36.3

5

0

E

E