Glen Oro Combined Test
Jarratt, ON
April 30, 2006

 

Entry Jr/Sr

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

17

Skip-A-Dream

Jessica Ruppel

42.3

0.00

0.00

42.30

1

19

Calypso Clay

Chloe Beaulieu

45.7

0.00

0.00

45.70

2

1

Steps in Fashion

Kayla Irvine

48.4

0.00

0.00

48.40

3

21

Hannibal

Katrin Schaffenrath

54.5

0.00

0.00

54.50

4

15

Live in Hope

Lynn Beglan

57.3

0.00

0.00

57.30

5

8

Zoreon

Kelly Damp

59.3

0.00

0.00

59.30

6

11

Fancy

Helen Marttinen

62.0

0.00

0.00

62.00

7

22

Kaboom

Kelsey Lane

62.0

0.00

0.00

62.00

7

9

Answered Prayer

Alexandra Henry

63.4

0.00

0.00

63.40

8

10

Tuxedo

Nicole Zemsta

64.1

0.00

0.00

64.10

9

16

Prodomus of Prospect

Maureen Hall

62.0

4.00

4.00

66.00

10

5

Danny Boy

Rayna Morrison

66.1

0.00

0.00

66.10

11

112

Rupert

Caroline Godson

67.5

0.00

0.00

67.50

12

14

Uptop

Nikita Ollen-Bittle

60.0

8.00

8.00

68.00

13

4

Oliver

Rachel McDonough

68.2

0.00

0.00

68.20

14

106

Victoria's Secret

Victoria McMahon

66.8

4.00

4.00

70.80

15

2

Out On Loan

Nikki Salyn

75.7

12.00

12.00

87.70

16

3

Skips Arctic Sun

Kerry Martinez

58.6

E

E

E

E

13

Missy

Kelly Luczak

72.3

E

E

E

E

23

Bedazzled

Kelly Laczak

No Show

0.00

145

Richi Dwinell

Jump Only

0.00

 

Open Entry

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

7

Zephyr

Fran Warwick

73.0

S

S

S

18

Pi

Stephanie Huyssen

58.0

0.00

0.00

58.00

1

20

Prime Wisdom

Melissa Holder

60.7

0.00

0.00

60.70

2

 

Pre-Training Jr/Sr

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

124

One Fine Swine

Sandy Miller

41.3

0.00

0.00

41.30

1

29

Penny Lane

Kelly Swanson

57.0

0.00

0.00

57.00

2

37

South Pacifac

Nicole Kybartas

57.0

0.00

0.00

57.00

2

39

Irish

Melanie Horton

57.0

0.00

0.00

57.00

2

27

Midnight Dancer

Susan Bacon

57.8

0.00

0.00

57.80

3

34

Coco Bongo

Jessica Childs

58.5

0.00

0.00

58.50

4

25

Good To Go

Lauren Cude

60.8

0.00

0.00

60.80

5

28

Ritual Malt

Maureen Sinopoli

62.3

0.00

0.00

62.30

6

33

Honest Tom

Rebecca Seath

63.0

0.00

0.00

63.00

7

38

Solo Command

Jennifer Lundgren

66.0

0.00

0.00

66.00

8

42

Jazzy Lady

Sharon Chapman

66.0

0.00

0.00

66.00

8

24

Colby

Barb Betteridge

63.0

8.00

8.00

71.00

32

Guy On The Go

Tosha Falkenham

Jump Only

0.00

0.00

35

Ripasso

Rebecca Campbell

56.3

dressage only

40

Just Joey

Trevor Banbury

54.0

dressage only

41

Ace

Alexandra Reid

52.5

dressage only

 

Open Pre-Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

30

Brown Eyed Girl

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

60.0

0.00

0.00

60.00

1

31

Exponential

Jessie Ferguson

60.0

0.00

0.00

60.00

1

43

Kahlua

Jessie Ferguson

61.5

0.00

0.00

61.50

2

 

Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

55

Hi Jinx

Andrew Rafail

53.3

0.00

0.00

53.30

1

56

Fingal

Franny Jewett

59.2

0.00

0.00

59.20

2

58

Future Gain

Tracy Lawrence

55.8

4.00

4.00

59.80

3

49

Go Boldly

Morgan Lewars

60.8

0.00

0.00

60.80

4

46

Irish Park Quinlan

Kirstie Freitag

65.0

0.00

0.00

65.00

5

48

Kahlua

Elyse Howat

66.7

0.00

0.00

66.70

6

47

Ripasso

Rebecca Campbell

63.3

dressage only

51

Just Joey

Trevor Banbury

55.8

dressage only

52

Ace

Alexandra Reid

50.0

dressage only

59

Bally Kiss Angel

Wendy Voss

64.2

dressage only

 

Open Training

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

54

Unexpected Time

Nicole Robertson

43.3

0.00

0.00

43.30

1

53

Rupie Z

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

50.0

0.00

0.00

50.00

2

44

Ain't Misbehavin

Nicole Robertson

57.5

0.00

0.00

57.50

3

57

Lacey's Platinum Visa

Diana Burnett

55.0

4.00

4.00

59.00

4

50

Lionheart

Hilary Wong-Rieger

58.3

0.00

 

Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

60

Damiego

Sue MacLeod

54.3

0.00

0.00

54.30

1

62

Appollo

Denise Lukacs

62.1

0.00

0.00

62.10

2

65

Imagine

Arthur Tateishi

59.3

4.00

4.00

63.30

3

61

Nevada

Sherry Berhard

63.6

0.00

0.00

63.60

4

63

Just Riley

Jayme Harvey-Micay

63.6

4.00

4.00

67.60

5

64

Simply Ben

Daelin Verkindt

64.3

4.00

4.00

68.30

6

 

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

66

Rupie Z

Anita Nemtin-Gilmour

44.3

0.00

0.00

44.30

1

67

Ain't Misbehavin'

Nicole Robertson

50.0

0.00

0.00

50.00

2

 

Open Intermediate

#

Horse

Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Total

Score

Pl.

70

Naughty By Nature

Jessica Ruppel

47.4

0.00

0.00

47.40

1

69

Sagacious King

Diana Burnett

54.6

0.00

0.00

54.60

2

68

Renegade

Jenna Kuzenko

55.8

4.00

4.00

59.80

3

71

Donogue Del Boy

Diana Burnett

58.2

12.00

12.00

70.20

4