Galway Downs CIC & Horse Trials
Temecula, CA
April 1 - 3, 2005


 

sp;

CIC-W***

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

French Twist

Jessica Heidemann (WA)

56.40

2

0

0

0

58.40

2

Kipling

Lauren Whitlock (CA)

55.10

1

4

0

0

60.10

3

El Primero

Sara Mittleider (ID)

60.30

0

8

8.4

0

76.70

4

Gryffindor

Kristin Bachman (WA)

51.20

6

12

10.8

0

80.00

5

Livingstone

Hawley Bennett (CAN)

58.10

0

8

15.6

0

81.70

6

Bucephalus III

Andrew C. Temkin (CA)

68.50

0

8

13.6

0

90.10

7

Truly Triton

Jil Walton (CA)

52.20

0

4

15.2

20

91.40

8

Aladdin

Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)

64.60

0

12

19.2

20

115.80

9

Mctwist

Teresa E. Korol (CA)

70.80

0

4

22

20

116.80

10

Doctor's Orders

David William Acord (OR)

67.80

22

28

20

0

137.80

11

Tambo Unico

Gina Economou (CA)

71.80

0

8

33.6

40

153.40

E

Herzjuwel

James W. Moore (CO)

59.30

0

E

19.6

0

E

E

Kaelen

Stephanie A. Cooper (WA)

52.20

0

W

0

E

E

E

Sambucca

Suzy Pettman (CAN)

53.80

0

W

0

E

E

W

Belair

Ann Horrell Glaus (AZ)

67.20

0

W

17.2

0

W

Advanced

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Madison III

Karlyn Pestl (WA)

46.50

0

0

16.4

0

62.90

R

Abner

Britt Roden (WA)

39.60

0

W

0

R

R

R

Seamus III

India McEvoy (CA)

40.00

0

W

0

R

R

CIC**

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

King Street

Tiana Coudray (CA)

59.40

0

0

1.2

0

60.60

2

Quito 10

Deborah Rosen (CA)

49.70

0

8

5.6

0

63.30

3

Philippa

Gina Ostini Miles (CA)

58.10

0

0

6.8

0

64.90

4

Ben Fox

Ildiko Hites (CA)

64.40

0

4

0

0

68.40

5

Xanthia

Gina Economou (CA)

63.10

0

0

5.6

0

68.70

6

High Mountain Road

Shannon Lilley (CA)

49.70

0

16

4.4

0

70.10

7

Rouge Et Noir

Kristen Enedy (CA)

59.10

4

8

0

0

71.10

8

Sandy Shoes

Matthias Schwarz (CA)

61.60

0

16

0.4

0

78.00

9

Master Of Ceremony

Allison Sparks (WA)

74.70

0

0

4.8

0

79.50

10

Le Spirite

Janelle Riddle (CA)

51.90

0

4

5.2

20

81.10

11

Russian

Loreen Kay (CA)

60.90

0

20

1.2

0

82.10

12

Indego

Jennifer Taxay (CA)

49.70

0

12

24.4

0

86.10

13

Never Summer

Melissa Roddy (CO)

64.10

0

4

23.6

0

91.70

14

Never On Sunday

Tiffany Lynn Silverman (CA)

55.60

0

0

16.4

20

92.00

15

Allstar

Mikki Kapaun (CO)

57.50

0

4

13.2

20

94.70

16

Flawless

Melissa Beardsley (WA)

64.10

0

8

28

0

100.10

17

Merlin XV

Anne Lindley (CA)

57.80

0

20

12

20

109.80

18

Turbonium

Adrienne Hillas (CA)

55.60

0

4

10.8

40

110.40

19

Private Heart

Ann Horrell Glaus (AZ)

57.50

0

0

45.2

20

122.70

20

Oh Good Grief

David Adamo (CA)

75.60

0

12

27.6

20

135.20

21

Just Jolly

Sofia Lombera (CA)

74.40

0

4

18.4

40

136.80

22

Dankeshoen

Elsie Patterson (CA)

62.20

0

8

36.8

60

167.00

23

Jerry Mcgerry

Stevie Dillon (AZ)

60.60

0

20

86.8

105

272.40

E

Balabooga Brawley

Gregory Stritzel (CA)

58.40

0

E

41.2

60

E

W

K-Hill

John H. Camlin, III (WA)

79.70

0

W

0

W

W

W

NVR Peter The Great

Bunnie Shepherd Sexton (CA)

68.80

0

W

0

W

W

Open Intermediate

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Select

Mogie Bearden-Muller (CA)

40.00

0

0

14.4

20

74.40

2

The Gingerbread Man

Christian A. Eagles (WY)

44.00

0

0

11.2

20

75.20

3

Kilpatrick

Lucy Lippon (AZ)

34.00

0

12

24

20

90.00

4

Murray Of The Sea

Brooke Boice Phillips (WA)

54.00

0

4

24.4

40

122.40

E

Coolnamara

Jamie Lawrence (WA)

32.50

0

W

0

E

E

E

Imadgine That

John Michael Durr (CA)

48.00

0

W

0

E

E

E

Malik

Jamie Lawrence (WA)

33.50

0

W

0

E

E

E

Negev Spirit

Emma Shaw Crane (CA)

57.50

0

W

0

E

E

R

Good As Gold

Kate Miller (CA)

40.00

0

W

0

R

R

R

Wild Rose II

David Adamo (CA)

41.00

0

W

0

R

R

CIC*

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

For Kicks

Kelly Pugh (CA)

45.70

0

0

0

0

45.70

2

Haida's Fancy Package

Therese Washtock (CAN)

46.80

0

0

0

0

46.80

3

Maletto V

Alexandra Caspary (CA)

47.10

0

0

0

0

47.10

4

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristen Enedy (CA)

52.50

0

0

0

0

52.50

5

Bantry Bay V

Tory Smith (CA)

49.30

0

0

4.4

0

53.70

6

River Court

Matthias Schwarz (CA)

51.80

0

4

0

0

55.80

7

Pavoratti

Sarah Levin (CA)

49.30

0

8

2.8

0

60.10

8

Mighty Wings

Sarah Vernlund (CA)

61.40

0

0

0

0

61.40

9

Tom Henry

Alexandra Garr-Schultz (CA)

51.80

0

0

11.2

0

63.00

10

Touch Wood

Nicholia Rose Hall (AZ)

52.10

0

12

0

0

64.10

11

Cyrus

Jennifer Brannigan (CA)

48.60

0

16

0.4

0

65.00

12

High Society

Stacey J. Winter (CA)

58.60

0

8

0

0

66.60

13

Gifted Guru

Tiffany Lynn Silverman (CA)

66.80

0

0

0.8

0

67.60

14

Teddy

Carrie Carstairs (WA)

55.70

0

4

8

0

67.70

15

Dancing Den

Beth Barker (CA)

55.70

0

0

13.6

0

69.30

16

Sure Thing

Alison Pavlis (CA)

57.90

0

12

0

0

69.90

17

Happy Go Lucky III

Fiona Dodson (CA)

52.90

0

0

17.2

0

70.10

18

NZ Swag

Asia H. Vedder (CA)

57.10

0

0

13.6

0

70.70

19

Purple Rein

Ashley Ferreira Vander Stelt (ID)

70.40

0

8

8

0

86.40

20

Napoleon

Heidi D. McRae (CA)

58.90

0

0

12.4

20

91.30

21

Little Hero

Jessica Montgomery (CA)

63.20

0

0

22.8

20

106.00

22

Silver Wings

Sarah Vernlund (CA)

53.90

0

4

20

105

182.90

E

Benoit

Katrina Rossman (CA)

65.70

0

E

0

0

E

E

Grieko

Cynthia Moore-West (CO)

54.60

0

E

0

0

E

E

Negev Spirit

Emma Shaw Crane (CA)

0.00E

0

0

0

0

E

E

Pacifec M

Kate Shoemaker (ID)

55.40

0

W

0

E

E

E

Woodbine Tower Bridge

Phillip J. Vedder (CA)

67.10

0

W

0

E

E

R

Galaxy

Carrie Carstairs (WA)

64.60

0

W

0

R

R

W

Lively Talk

Lisa Peecook (CA)

51.40

0

W

0

W

W

W

Mango

Shirley Aronson (CA)

73.90

0

W

0

W

W

W

Que Pasa?

Kim Ferguson (WY)

58.90

0

W

1.6

0

W

Open Preliminary

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Lady Calido

Yves Sauvignon (CA)

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

2

Such Depth

Manuela Inez Propfe (AZ)

41.00

0

0

0

0

41.00

3

Enchanted

Rochelle Costanza (CO)

40.00

0

4

0

0

44.00

4

Estrella

Andrea Baxter (CA)

39.50

0

0

6

0

45.50

5

Kavoc Du Boilucas

Ann Horrell Glaus (AZ)

31.50

0

8

6.8

0

46.30

6

Oxbow

Anna Collier (WA)

36.50

0

0

10

0

46.50

7

Chenango

Frederic Bouland (AZ)

36.00

0

12

0

0

48.00

8

Killian O'Connor

Jolie Sexson (CA)

36.50

0

12

0

0

48.50

9

Tache'e

Stephanie J. Parker (OR)

38.00

0

0

11.6

0

49.60

10

Bordeaux

Frederic Bouland (AZ)

37.00

0

4

13.6

0

54.60

11

Reddy Noble

Christian A. Eagles (WY)

44.50

0

12

0

0

56.50

12

Splendorofthesun

Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)

33.50

0

16

16.8

0

66.30

13

Starhill Triton

Nicholas Cwick (CA)

35.50

8

4

11.6

20

79.10

14

Man Hunter

Melissa Beardsley (WA)

35.50

0

8

28.8

20

92.30

15

Winston XV

Shannon Lilley (CA)

43.50

0

8

29.2

20

100.70

16

Dextrarius

Kevin Baumgardner (WA)

39.50

5

16

49.5

0

110.00

E

Audacity

Kevin Baumgardner (WA)

40.00

0

E

12.4

0

E

E

Khartoum

Jil Walton (CA)

37.00

0

E

32.4

0

E

W

Le Grand Prix

Valerie Bertoli (CA)

33.50

0

W

0

0

W

W

Pacific Paragon

Shannon Lilley (CA)

43.50

0

W

17.2

0

W

Open Preliminary JY

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

My Kinda Guy

Emily Nicole DiBartolomeo (AZ)

36.00

0

4

6.8

0

46.80

2

Ballingowan Miller

Lisa M. Vandewalker (CA)

45.50

0

0

2

0

47.50

3

Clifton Jetson

Jordan Covington (CA)

37.00

0

8

4

0

49.00

4

Easy Strike

Mira Bullen (CA)

43.00

0

8

0

0

51.00

5

Cora's Peak

Kate Shoemaker (ID)

39.00

0

4

10

0

53.00

6

Knick At Nite

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller (CA)

43.50

0

12

0

0

55.50

7

Spruced Up

Veronica Castro (CA)

43.00

0

0

18.4

0

61.40

8

Original Jeans

Fiona Graham (CA)

50.00

0

4

8.4

0

62.40

9

Star Edition

Lauren Brooke (NV)

44.00

0

8

17.2

0

69.20

10

I Spy

Marc Grandia (WA)

54.00

0

4

14.4

0

72.40

11

Lynden

Laurel Meck (OR)

45.00

0

0

15.6

20

80.60

12

Jass

Katherine Sulzbach (CA)

35.00

71

12

0.8

0

118.80

E

Bright Eyes

Natalie Earnhart (CA)

38.00

0

E

13.2

0

E

E

Dulare

Sara Umphenour (CA)

30.50

0

E

28

40

E

E

Fly

Kelly Pugh (CA)

44.50

0

E

16.4

0

E

Preliminary Rider

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Incognito II

Therese Washtock (CAN)

37.00

0

4

0

0

41.00

2

Subway

Olivia Loiacono (CA)

31.50

0

12

0

0

43.50

3

Contessa Ii

Kyle Miller Van Dolah (CA)

42.00

0

4

0

0

46.00

4

El Capitan

Alice Coon Sarno (AZ)

41.50

0

4

2.4

0

47.90

5

One Trick Pony

Susan Church (CA)

37.50

0

4

9.6

0

51.10

6

Summer Sailor

Luisa Lombera (CA)

37.00

0

4

10.4

0

51.40

7

Brave Highlander

Laura Borghesani (AZ)

40.00

0

12

0

0

52.00

8

Irish Endeavor

Rosemary Strong (CO)

42.50

1

20

0

0

63.50

9

Tiger Girl

Gail A. Brackett (CA)

42.50

0

16

22.4

0

80.90

10

Clarissa

Alicia Toombs (CA)

42.50

0

4

36

0

82.50

R

Handsome Swede

Tracy Ryan Johnson (CA)

33.50

0

W

0

R

R

R

Irish Flight

Alia Strong (CO)

36.00

0

W

0

R

R

R

La Femme Nikita

Maryann Simmons (CA)

37.50

0

R

10

20

R

W

Alias

Laura Stevens (CA)

45.00

0

W

73.6

145

W

Open Training A

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Cornerstone IV

Kristi M. Nunnink (CA)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

2

Gatwick

Shari L. Humble-Lamb (NV)

28.00

0

8

3.2

0

39.20

3

Wildcat Fever

Gary L. Mittleider (ID)

35.50

0

4

0

0

39.50

4

Gryffindor V

Bunnie Shepherd Sexton (CA)

39.00

0

4

0

0

43.00

5

Latest Release

Karen Rizzoli (CA)

35.50

0

0

7.6

0

43.10

6

Keen Eddie

Tara E. Richardson (CA)

40.00

0

4

0

0

44.00

7

Kinsale III

Teresa E. Korol (CA)

41.50

0

4

0

0

45.50

8

Casanova III

Jennifer Brannigan (CA)

37.50

0

8

6

0

51.50

8

Edward Jordan

David Adamo (CA)

31.50

0

0

0

20

51.50

10

Miss July

John Michael Durr (CA)

39.50

0

12

3.2

0

54.70

11

Mini Me

Anni Grandia (WA)

38.50

0

0

0

20

58.50

12

Xilef

Shirley Aronson (CA)

37.50

0

0

2.4

20

59.90

13

Jo's Boy

James W. Moore (CO)

41.50

0

16

6.4

0

63.90

14

Raymond

Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)

40.50

0

4

26

20

90.50

15

Miss Curtain Call

Kim Liddell (AZ)

44.50

16

8

57.2

60

185.70

16

Eveready II

Barbara Crabo (AZ)

38.50

0

4

70.8

80

193.30

E

Figment

Kevin Kress (CA)

36.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Optimist II

Michlynn Sterling (CA)

36.50

18

12

0

E

E

Open Training B

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Ko-Star

Kristi M. Nunnink (CA)

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

2

Ever After

Lisa Sabo (CA)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

3

Gulliver V

Barbara Crabo (AZ)

32.00

0

8

0

0

40.00

4

The Bachelor

Valerie Ferraro (CA)

34.50

0

8

0

0

42.50

5

Absolut VI

Shannon Lilley (CA)

38.00

0

4

1.6

0

43.60

6

Mia Dora

Rebecca Buehler (WA)

36.00

0

4

6.4

0

46.40

7

Some Fun

Kristine Diekman (CA)

43.00

0

4

0

0

47.00

8

Market Venture

Linda Burke Culligan (ID)

41.50

0

4

1.6

0

47.10

9

Gallahad II

Natalie Rooney Pitts (CA)

29.00

0

0

18.8

0

47.80

10

El Corazon

Manuela Inez Propfe (AZ)

46.50

0

16

0

0

62.50

11

Plenty Coup

Kim Ferguson (WY)

45.00

5

8

8

0

66.00

12

Kona

William F. Morris (CA)

44.00

0

4

0

20

68.00

13

Romulus

Nicholas Cwick (CA)

35.00

1

4

14.8

20

74.80

14

Lizgar's Leap Of Faith

Beth Barker (CA)

38.00

0

0

24

20

82.00

E

Nec Firefox

Kevin Kress (CA)

51.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Nimbus Two Thousand

Gina Ostini Miles (CA)

32.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Watch This!

Susan P. Friend (CA)

52.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Zorro Romano

Dianna Gorra-Clarke (AZ)

0.00E

0

0

0

0

E

W

Catamaran

Tracy Metzler Sims (CA)

46.00

0

W

0

W

W

W

Hawthorn

Michlynn Sterling (CA)

48.00

12

16

0

W

W

Open Novice

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Aragorn III

Yves Sauvignon (CA)

27.00

0

0

0

0

27.00

2

Jakob

Marisa Metzger (CA)

33.00

0

0

0

0

33.00

3

Charmed (Kerry)

Michlynn Sterling (CA)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

4

In The Spotlight II

Nicholas Cwick (CA)

34.50

0

0

0

0

34.50

5

Jeepers **

Jennifer A. Miller (AZ)

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

6

Trinity Iv

Jolie Sexson (CA)

35.50

0

0

0

0

35.50

7

Doc Holiday

Mikki Kapaun (CO)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

8

Catch A Star

Jennifer Brannigan (CA)

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

9

Koryography

Mia Eriksson (CA)

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

10

Fibber Magee II

Melissa Green (CA)

40.00

0

4

0

0

44.00

10

Freedom's Flight

Barbara Crabo (AZ)

36.00

0

8

0

0

44.00

12

Spy (Can)

Hawley Bennett (B.C.)

39.00

0

4

0

0

43.00

13

Dan Dooley

Lexy (Alexandra) Funk (ID)

34.00

0

8

7.2

0

49.20

14

Atlantis

Ildiko Hites (CA)

31.00

21

4

1.2

0

57.20

15

Resolute III

Megan Lepper (CA)

37.50

0

0

13.2

20

70.70

16

Dynamic IV

Shirley Aronson (CA)

40.00

7

4

2.8

20

73.80

17

Diamonds And Pearls

Sarah E Keppner (ID)

29.50

6

0

20

60

115.50

18

Oakengrove Peter H

Mogie Bearden-Muller (CA)

29.00

0

4

35.2

125

193.20

E

Foster IV

Jolie Sexson (CA)

43.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Holisko **

Lisa Sabo (CA)

29.50

11

4

0

E

E

E

In Flight Entertainment

Susan Church (CA)

44.00

0

8

0

E

E

E

Moorea

Cynthia Moore-West (CO)

41.50

0

0

0

E

E

E

Remington XXVI

John H. Camlin, III (WA)

36.50

0

8

0

E

E

R

Reveille

Linda Burke Culligan (ID)

35.50

0

R

0

W

R

W

Fdf Bet On Me

Nicholas Cwick (CA)

35.50

0

W

0

W

W

Novice Rider Jr. A

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Merry-Go-Round

Bethany Healey (CAN)

26.50

0

0

0

0

26.50

2

Shaka

Drew Hofbauer (CA)

25.50

0

4

0

0

29.50

3

Noelle

Emily Pavlis (CA)

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

4

Trabuco Kid

Micaylee McCaskell (CA)

40.50

0

0

0

0

40.50

5

Fifth Quarter

Rebecca Fink (CA)

43.00

0

0

0

0

43.00

6

Wave Edition

Sarah Manning (CA)

43.50

0

0

0

0

43.50

7

Chloe Iii

McKenzie Devin West (CO)

35.50

0

0

0

20

55.50

8

Little Drummer (Romeo)

Nicole Rodriguez (CA)

44.00

9

4

0

0

57.00

9

Have At It

Katelynn M. Murphy (CA)

38.00

1

0

0

60

99.00

10

Dutch Treat

A. Grace Van Dyke (CO)

40.00

0

4

0

145

189.00

E

Bearry Wonderful **

Kelsea Stafford Louisiana (AZ)

44.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Lucky Boy II

Courtney Ells (AZ)

40.00

0

0

0

E

E

E

Monaco De Sonador

Shannon Murphy (CA)

43.00

0

E

0

W

E

Novice Rider Jr. B

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Sugar-N-Spice II

Emily Pestl-Dimmitt (WA)

31.50

0

0

0

0

31.50

2

Kaliber

Caitlin Notey (CA)

29.00

0

4

0

0

33.00

3

Graf Argentan

Molly Totten (CA)

35.00

0

0

0

0

35.00

4

Mackian

Ari Lopez (CA)

34.50

0

4

0

0

38.50

5

Furial

Julia Bertoli (CA)

39.50

0

0

0

0

39.50

6

Wish Upon A Star II

Alistaire Ruggiero (AZ)

34.50

8

4

0

0

46.50

7

The Road Runner

Katelyn Jordan (CA)

41.00

9

12

0

20

82.00

E

Fox Himself II

Marissa Wesslund (CA)

39.00

0

4

0

E

E

E

Mackenzie's Treasure

Catherine Ruggiero (AZ)

41.00

0

0

0

E

E

E

Perone **

Leah Beaulieu (AZ)

40.00

0

E

0

W

E

E

Sinbadd

Marisa Carlson (CA)

27.50

0

E

0

W

E

E

Spotless

Sophia Cherkashina (CA)

46.50

0

0

0

E

E

Novice Rider Sr.

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Rainier II

Judi Stewart (CA)

39.00

0

0

0

0

39.00

2

Voluna

Kristin Weilepp, DVM (CA)

36.00

0

4

0

0

40.00

3

Odolus

Joan Hankin (CA)

43.50

0

0

0

0

43.50

4

Granite Falls

Sara Dukker (CA)

44.00

0

0

0

0

44.00

5

Griffen II

Margie Sawyer (CA)

36.50

0

0

8.4

0

44.90

6

Dow Jones III

Alison Morgan (AZ)

44.50

0

4

8.8

0

57.30

7

Madison K.

Penny Fink (CA)

46.00

0

0

0

20

66.00

8

General Gonzo

Connie Baxter (CA)

52.50

12

8

0

0

72.50

9

Aspire

Linda M. Wagner (WA)

41.50

58

20

0

0

119.50

E

Un Love

Susan Faass (CA)

45.50

3

20

0

E

E

W

Zanzibar

Lynda Anne Ente (CA)

44.00

7

4

0

W

W

Training Rider Jr.

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Seacrest

Kimberly Kaslow (CA)

30.50

0

0

0

0

30.50

2

Kryptonite III

Mia Eriksson (CA)

29.00

0

0

4

0

33.00

3

Flying Encounter

Meredith Ragno (CA)

32.50

0

0

0

0

32.50

4

Airwalk **

Shar Martin (CA)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

5

Aaron's Own

Katelyn Kirk (AZ)

32.00

0

4

0

0

36.00

6

Go Solo

Jocelyn Hamann (NV)

36.00

0

0

0

0

36.00

7

Savoy Six

Kimberly Kaslow (CA)

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

8

Tawney

Alli Ferron (CA)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

9

Harry Potter III

Hannah Childs (CA)

33.50

0

4

0

0

37.50

9

Mon Petit Nuage

Micaylee McCaskell (CA)

37.50

0

0

0

0

37.50

11

Mac Jordan

Kristi McBain (CA)

38.00

0

0

0

0

38.00

12

Finnegan's Wake

Maggie Bronson (CA)

38.50

0

0

0

0

38.50

13

L'etoile Rouge

Alexandra Du Celliee Muller (CA)

37.00

0

4

0

0

41.00

14

Great Hall

Kacie Gansel (CA)

44.00

0

0

0

0

44.00

15

Right Back Atcha

Lindsay Crnkovich (AZ)

38.00

0

4

6

0

48.00

16

Braveheart XII

Johnita Lanni-Cradit (CA)

41.50

0

8

0

0

49.50

17

Becky Bagel

Trisha Jaracz (CA)

38.50

0

4

7.6

0

50.10

18

Moonlight Serenade

Courtney Lance (CA)

42.00

0

4

10.8

0

56.80

19

Black Jack Justice

Amber Shevin (CA)

35.00

0

4

1.6

20

60.60

20

Cleirvoyant

Karlin Ekberg (WA)

37.00

0

4

0

20

61.00

21

Hagrid III

Katrina Young (CA)

38.00

0

4

5.2

20

67.20

22

Dardanos

Erin Smith (CA)

35.50

0

0

29.6

80

145.10

E

Pleasant Shade

Leia Sandmann (CA)

42.00

0

12

0

E

E

R

Hero

Grace Chuchla (CA)

38.00

0

16

0

R

R

W

Red Rover

Jackie Parks (CA)

37.50

0

0

0

W

W

Training Rider Sr.

Dressage

SJ

SJ

XC

XC

Final

Pl.

Horse

Rider

Score

Time

Jump

Time

Jump

Score

1

Uncas

Kristin Hollister (CA)

36.50

0

0

0

0

36.50

2

Killian III

Erin Wiley (CA)

37.00

0

0

0

0

37.00

3

Navarre III

Heidi Aprea (AZ)

34.50

0

4

0

0

38.50

4

Just Lucky

Christine Pettit (CA)

42.00

0

4

0

0

46.00

5

Remington XX

Sandra Phillips-Smith (AZ)

39.00

0

8

0

0

47.00

6

On An Errand

Kimberly Patten (AZ)

41.00

0

8

3.6

0

52.60

7

Ay-Caramba

Whitney Tucker (CA)

35.50

4

8

6.8

0

54.30

8

First Mate

Julie Wolf (CA)

55.00

0

0

0

0

55.00

9

Dantonesque

Kayla Grow (CA)

27.00

0

4

8.4

20

59.40

10

Hockey Pro

Hillary Werhane (CA)

38.00

12

12

0

0

62.00

10

Lucky Lady

Tonja Pederson (CA)

30.00

0

0

32

0

62.00

12

Gus Again

Whitney Tucker (CA)

41.00

0

0

1.6

20

62.60

12

I'm So Brite

Lori Duffant (CA)

37.00

0

0

25.6

0

62.60

14

Irish Sun

Kate Flaherty (CA)

37.00

0

8

4.4

20

69.40

15

Cabaret

Heather Wilson (CA)

35.00

0

0

25.6

105

165.60

16

Parkay

Nanine Russo (CA)

49.00

33

12

57.2

105

256.20