Galway Downs International Horse Trials
Temecula, CA
March 31 - April 2, 2006

 

NOVICE RIDER JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

258

Jackie

Farr

Dozer III

0

33.5

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

0.0

33.5

1

263

Jill

Greenhut

Jakob

2

34.5

34.5

3

0

0

34.5

2

0

0.0

34.5

2

247

McKenzie

Devin West

Grieko

0

35.0

35.0

4

4

1

40.0

3=

0

0.0

40.0

3

256

Jacqueline

Tiffany

River Dance

0

40.5

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

5

0

0.4

40.9

4

249

Molly

Barger

Fire Dancer

0

41.5

41.5

0

0

41.5

6=

0

0.0

41.5

5

255

Rebecca

Wroblewski

Rusty Relic

0

38.0

38.0

5

4

1

43.0

0

0.0

43.0

6

262

Kendra

Robinson

Nestles Chocolate Bear

0

43.5

43.5

0

0

43.5

0

0.0

43.5

7

296

Cambria

Ross

Swift Ridge

0

41.5

41.5

0

0

41.5

6=

0

4.0

45.5

251

Samantha

Davis

Golden Boy

0

46.0

46.0

0

4

50.0

0

0.0

50.0

260

Marisa

Carlson

Sinbadd

0

32.0

32.0

1

8

0

40.0

3=

0

10.8

50.8

257

Amanda

Sanchez

Field of Stars

0

42.0

42.0

4

0

46.0

20

0.0

66.0

248

Brittany

Lunney

Media Play

0

47.5

47.5

0

0

47.5

20

0.0

67.5

252

Jessica

Stobaugh

Evita III

0

48.0

48.0

8

17

73.0

0

0.0

73.0

250

Jade

Enright

Gatsby

0

42.5

42.5

4

0

46.5

60

0.0

106.5

253

Abby

Railton

No Kidding

0

53.5

53.5

E

E

E

261

Rebecca

Wasmund

Skye High

0

39.5

39.5

6

12

31

82.5

E

E

 

NOVICE RIDER SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

268

Joanne

McGovern-Holmberg

Golli Wog

0

30.5

30.5

5

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

1

267

Jennifer

Fitzpatrick

Thurman Clearheart

0

27.0

27.0

1=

4

0

31.0

3=

0

0.0

31.0

2

272

Susan

Faass

Un Love

0

28.0

28.0

3

4

0

32.0

5

0

0.0

32.0

3

271

Joan

Hankin

Odolus

0

32.5

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

6

0

0.0

32.5

4

276

Sarah

McCarthy

Nola

0

33.0

33.0

7=

0

0

33.0

7

0

0.0

33.0

5

279

Alison

Carlo

Royal Diamond

0

33.5

33.5

0

0

33.5

0

0.0

33.5

6

270

Joanna

Ritchie

Emma

0

37.5

37.5

0

0

37.5

0

0.0

37.5

7

281

Lisa

Loeb

Oxidation

0

34.0

34.0

0

3

37.0

0

1.6

38.6

273

Cassie

Hagey

Manhattan

0

39.0

39.0

0

0

39.0

0

0.0

39.0

274

Joy Marie

Simon

Giacomo

0

33.0

33.0

7=

8

0

41.0

0

0.0

41.0

278

Kathleen

Murphy

All Business

0

38.5

38.5

4

0

42.5

0

0.0

42.5

280

Cecily

Peters

Duncannon

0

40.0

40.0

0

0

40.0

0

4.0

44.0

275

Jessica

Petzrick

Tell The Monk

0

27.0

27.0

1=

4

0

31.0

3=

20

0.0

51.0

282

Susan

Faidi

High Society

0

42.0

42.0

0

0

42.0

20

0.0

62.0

269

Brooke

Wagoner

Belshazar

0

29.5

29.5

4

0

0

29.5

1

60

0.0

89.5

277

Stacie

Koltai

Grayson

0

36.0

36.0

8

10

54.0

40

0.4

94.4

283

Lorraine

Barrows

America Afire

0

39.5

39.5

4

0

43.5

60

0.0

103.5

264

Lorraine

Barrows

Law N Justice

0

46.0

46.0

E

E

E

266

Dan

Michaels

Ready to Go

0

35.0

35.0

E

E

E

265

Susan

Faidi

Clifton Classiact

0

40.0

40.0

0

0

40.0

R

R

 

OPEN NOVICE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

225

Debbie

Rosen

Smurf

0

19.0

19.0

1

4

0

23.0

1

0

0.0

23.0

1

289

Robyn

Fisher

Raquel

0

25.5

25.5

2=

0

0

25.5

2

0

0.0

25.5

2

224

James

Moore

Forstino

0

26.0

26.0

4=

0

0

26.0

3

0

0.0

26.0

3

223

Yves

Sauvignon

A Stitch Too Soon

0

25.5

25.5

2=

4

0

29.5

4=

0

0.0

29.5

4

242

Whitney

Tucker

Hiku

0

26.0

26.0

4=

4

0

30.0

6

0

0.0

30.0

5

232

Ruben

Arce

The Godfather

0

34.5

34.5

0

0

34.5

0

0.0

34.5

6

241

Erin

Stohr

Glenaires First

0

36.0

36.0

0

0

36.0

0

0.0

36.0

7

229

Cynthia

Moore-West

Cool Runnings

0

37.5

37.5

0

0

37.5

0

0.0

37.5

239

Erin

Spohr

Kato

0

39.0

39.0

0

0

39.0

0

0.0

39.0

291

Shar

Martin

Cheena

0

36.5

36.5

4

0

40.5

0

0.0

40.5

295

Alyssa

Ginoulias

Bongo

0

34.0

34.0

8

0

42.0

0

0.0

42.0

235

Ali

Stover

AskMrKnowItAll

0

43.5

43.5

0

0

43.5

0

0.0

43.5

238

Anni

Grandia

Aspen

0

36.0

36.0

8

0

44.0

0

0.0

44.0

243

Jennie

Brannigan

Ian

0

32.5

32.5

12

0

44.5

0

0.0

44.5

233

Ann

Byron

What Where

0

37.0

37.0

8

0

45.0

0

2.4

47.4

240

Jamie

Lawrence

Manolo

0

29.5

29.5

7=

4

15

48.5

0

0.0

48.5

286

Pepa

Roth

Dobbin II

0

33.5

33.5

4

0

37.5

0

11.2

48.7

227

Nicholas

Cwick

Tim Buck Two

0

44.0

44.0

4

23

71.0

0

0.0

71.0

234

Jim

Davis

Isosceles Isis

0

49.5

49.5

8

0

57.5

60

5.6

123.1

245

Sue

Buxton

Leap of Faith

0

29.5

29.5

7=

0

0

29.5

4=

145

16.4

190.9

228

Louise

Hales

Ringwood Galaxy

0

30.5

30.5

0

0

30.5

7

E

E

287

Jim

Davis

Cimpatico

0

42.5

42.5

E

E

E

236

Shannon

Lilley

High Caller

0

35.5

35.5

W

W

W

237

Donna

Weinberg

Hanalei Bay

0

28.5

28.5

6

W

W

W

 

TRAINING RIDER JUNIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

194

Chelsea

Schaefer

Danny Max

0

30.5

30.5

2

0

0

30.5

2

0

0.0

30.5

1

199

Rachel

Dwyer

Catah A Star

0

33.5

33.5

3

0

0

33.5

3

0

0.0

33.5

2

184

Kendyl

Tracy

Mr. Incredible

0

36.5

36.5

6=

0

0

36.5

4

0

0.0

36.5

3

188

Tiffany

Lunney

My Tuition

0

36.0

36.0

5

4

0

40.0

6

0

0.0

40.0

4

198

Sally Christie

Jones

Dante's Peak

0

41.5

41.5

0

0

41.5

7

0

0.0

41.5

5

197

Meredith

Ragno

Sentenial K

0

44.5

44.5

0

0

44.5

0

0.0

44.5

6

201

Lauren

Billys

Texas Ranger

0

36.5

36.5

6=

0

8

44.5

0

0.0

44.5

7

186

Erin

McElhone

Parkiki Star

0

34.0

34.0

4

4

7

45.0

0

0.0

45.0

200

Monica

Wise

Iron Odyssey

0

38.5

38.5

4

3

45.5

0

0.0

45.5

195

Allegra

Aiuto

Harley

0

38.5

38.5

4

0

42.5

0

17.2

59.7

189

Kate

Hanniball

Paint Me A Picture

0

44.5

44.5

8

14

66.5

0

2.0

68.5

192

Elizabeth

Ekong

Apollo

0

42.0

42.0

8

0

50.0

20

0.0

70.0

190

Annabelle

Milliken

Lucy

0

36.5

36.5

6=

8

11

55.5

20

2.4

77.9

187

Lexy

Funk

Donnegal McSweeney

0

29.5

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

E

E

191

Lara

Belasco

Modest Mouse

0

36.5

36.5

6=

E

E

E

196

Sarah

Manning

Wave Edition

0

37.5

37.5

4

14

55.5

E

E

285

Allison

Findlay

Tag You're It

0

39.0

39.0

0

0

39.0

5

MR

MR

 

TRAINING RIDER SENIOR

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

203

Rebecca

Farley

Irish Promise

0

29.0

29.0

2=

0

0

29.0

1

0

0.0

29.0

1

222

Rebecca

Farley

Quigley

0

30.5

30.5

4=

0

0

30.5

2=

0

0.0

30.5

2

202

Carolyn

Hoffos

NVR Peter The Great1

0

30.5

30.5

4=

0

0

30.5

2=

0

0.0

30.5

3

213

Heather

Goland

Slick

0

38.5

38.5

0

0

38.5

0

0.0

38.5

4

204

Wisti

Nelson

Sum Happy Sum Not

2

35.0

35.0

4

0

39.0

0

0.0

39.0

5

292

Tamara

Smith

Seattle

0

35.5

35.5

4

0

39.5

0

0.0

39.5

6

216

Leia

Sandmann

Pleasant Shade

0

39.5

39.5

0

0

39.5

0

0.8

40.3

7

207

Kim

Patten

On An Errand

0

32.0

32.0

12

4

48.0

0

0.0

48.0

221

Carolyn

Hoffos

Gustav

0

30.5

30.5

4=

0

0

30.5

2=

20

4.0

54.5

220

Natalie

Earnhart

Bright Eyes

0

40.0

40.0

0

0

40.0

20

0.0

60.0

218

Trisha

Jaracz

Myster E

0

33.0

33.0

4

0

37.0

7

0

23.6

60.6

210

Sonee

Arce

Hawthorn

0

37.5

37.5

4

0

41.5

20

1.6

63.1

212

Amy Grace

Hauschild

Amaretto Russian

0

31.0

31.0

7

8

3

42.0

20

3.2

65.2

217

Erin

Wilde

Oakengrove Peter H

0

33.5

33.5

0

0

33.5

5

20

14.4

67.9

214

Toni

Hubenette

Regal Mile

0

37.5

37.5

0

0

37.5

20

10.8

68.3

215

Meghan

Geilhufe

Windklassa

0

36.0

36.0

0

0

36.0

6

60

37.6

133.6

205

Annie

Logan

Southern Panache

0

29.0

29.0

2=

E

E

E

206

Elizabeth

Cannon

MP2

0

23.5

23.5

1

E

E

E

209

Sara

Dukker

Granite Falls

0

41.0

41.0

0

0

41.0

E

E

 

OPEN TRAINING A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

284

Dani

Sussman

Due Diligence

0

28.0

28.0

1

0

0

28.0

1

0

0.0

28.0

1

165

Marilyn

Isaacks

Bourbon Street III

0

34.5

34.5

7=

0

0

34.5

2=

0

0.0

34.5

2

163

Kate

Gillespie

Renegade Reno

0

32.0

32.0

2=

4

0

36.0

4=

0

0.0

36.0

3

156

Natalie

Rooney Pitts

Aperitif

0

32.0

32.0

2=

4

0

36.0

4=

0

0.0

36.0

4

159

Loreen

Kay

American Outlaw II

0

33.0

33.0

4

8

0

41.0

7

0

0.0

41.0

5

161

Kevin

Kress

Bandurria Doctora

0

44.0

44.0

4

0

48.0

0

0.0

48.0

6

169

Kim

Ferguson

Plenty Coups

0

44.5

44.5

4

0

48.5

0

0.8

49.3

7

167

Dani

Sussman

Camross

0

34.5

34.5

7=

0

0

34.5

2=

20

3.6

58.1

158

Alana

Amack

First Offer

0

34.0

34.0

6

8

35

77.0

0

0.0

77.0

164

Manuela

Propfe

Chango Malo

0

45.0

45.0

0

0

45.0

20

13.2

78.2

168

Marie

Schofield

AXL Grease

0

46.5

46.5

0

0

46.5

65

9.6

121.1

160

Alexandra

Caspary

Quito V

0

33.5

33.5

5

4

0

37.5

6

E

E

162

Gina

Economou

Sylvestre

0

37.0

37.0

16

E

E

E

166

Sandra

Williams

Gambit's Inshman

0

39.0

39.0

4

7

50.0

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

176

Kelly

Prather

Kilbarry Milly

0

24.5

24.5

2

0

0

24.5

2

0

0.0

24.5

1

174

Maryann

Simmons

La Femme Nikita

0

31.0

31.0

3=

0

2

33.0

5

0

0.0

33.0

2

172

Sarah

Eichinger

Chenango

0

36.5

36.5

0

0

36.5

7

0

0.0

36.5

3

182

Natalie

Rooney Pitts

SplendoroftheSun

0

37.5

37.5

0

0

37.5

0

0.0

37.5

4

173

Tracy

Sims

Voodoo

2

31.5

31.5

5=

0

0

31.5

4

0

9.2

40.7

5

171

Gunther E.

Hardt

Wild Fire

0

36.5

36.5

4

4

44.5

0

0.0

44.5

6

175

Laura

Stevens

Alias

0

38.0

38.0

8

0

46.0

0

0.0

46.0

7

170

Lisa

Metcalf

Carinosa

0

31.0

31.0

3=

0

0

31.0

3

20

7.6

58.6

179

Sue

Church

Canadian Spy

0

35.0

35.0

0

0

35.0

6

20

5.6

60.6

181

Phillip

Vedder

Marty Thumster

0

38.5

38.5

4

0

42.5

20

0.8

63.3

178

Natalie

Stephens

Surprised By Joy

0

54.0

54.0

4

0

58.0

0

12.8

70.8

177

Shannon

Lilley

Ketel One

0

31.5

31.5

5=

E

E

183

Katy

Metcalf

Osprey

0

34.0

34.0

7

4

13

51.0

E

E

180

Elsie

Patterson

Armani Z

0

23.0

23.0

1

0

0

23.0

1

R

R

 

PRELIMINARY RIDER A

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

126

Trisha

Jaracz

Aladdin

0

39.6

39.6

7

0

0.4

40.00

1

0

0

40.00

1

137

Dawn

Robbins

Arizona Blue

0

40.4

40.4

0

0.8

41.20

2

4

0

45.20

2

127

Natalie

Stephens

Truly Triton

6

39.3

39.3

5=

0

6.4

45.70

3

0

0

45.70

3

134

Lauren

Burnell

Vertigo II

6

37.0

37.0

3

0

9.6

46.60

4

0

0

46.60

4

138

Sue

Buxton

Marcus Z3

0

41.5

41.5

0

9.6

51.10

6

0

0

51.10

5

123

Jennifer

Miller

Jeepers

0

40.4

40.4

0

12.4

52.80

7

4

0

56.80

6

124

Tamra

Smith

Gem Dandy

0

36.7

36.7

2

0

11.2

47.90

5

12

0

59.90

7

125

Scott

Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

0

41.1

41.1

0

22.0

63.10

0

0

63.10

136

Michele

Pestl

Mambo

0

31.5

31.5

1

0

32.4

63.90

0

0

63.90

131

Alexandra

Knowles

Straight Arrow

0

47.0

47.0

0

13.6

60.60

4

0

64.60

135

Sarah

Keppner

Diamonds & Pearls

2

39.3

39.3

5=

0

21.6

60.90

4

1

65.90

132

Shar

Martin

One Trick Pony

0

46.7

46.7

0

12.0

58.70

12

0

70.70

128

Natalia

Gurmankin

Leviticus

2

47.8

47.8

20

2.8

70.60

8

0

78.60

130

Melanie

Henderson

Marius

0

41.9

41.9

60

31.2

133.10

12

38

183.10

133

Sara

Umphenour

Dulare

0

37.8

37.8

4

E

E

E

 

PRELIMINARY RIDER B

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Rebeka

Ryvola

Theatrix

0

31.1

31.1

2

0

2.8

33.90

1

4

0

37.90

1

147

Anisa

Tracy

Tigger

0

33.7

33.7

3=

0

2.4

36.10

2

4

0

40.10

2

142

Leslie

La Braque

Bengheera

0

34.1

34.1

5

0

7.2

41.30

5

0

0

41.30

3

150

Hannah

Weems

Manja My Main Man

0

44.1

44.1

0

0.0

44.10

7

0

0

44.10

4

145

Jackie

Parks

Red Rover

0

41.1

41.1

0

0.8

41.90

6

4

0

45.90

5

148

Kate

Sulzbach

Jass

0

33.7

33.7

3=

0

4.4

38.10

3

8

34

80.10

6

144

Kathryn

Duke

Eliot III

0

37.4

37.4

7

0

3.6

41.00

4

8

38

87.00

7

153

Tamra

Smith

Blue Denim

0

28.5

28.5

1

20

32.0

80.50

8

0

88.50

146

Courtney

Lance

Moonlight Serenade

0

45.9

45.9

0

5.6

51.50

12

31

94.50

143

Molly

Gasiewicz

Ohlala

2

61.9

61.9

0

58.4

120.30

0

0

120.30

288

Olivia

Loiacono

Subway

0

34.4

34.4

6

60

28.4

122.80

8

0

130.80

154

Scott

Kuhlman

Really A Dancer

0

40.0

40.0

E

E

E

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

108

Gay

Osborn

Quest

0

36.7

36.7

0

0.0

36.70

1

0

0

36.70

1

101

Mark

Hotchkiss

Nolan

0

37.8

37.8

0

0.0

37.80

2

4

0

41.80

2

114

Jennifer

Wooten

Fleeceworks Gaelic Dreamer

0

40.0

40.0

0

4.0

44.00

6

0

0

44.00

3

111

Marc

Grandia

I Spy

0

41.5

41.5

0

5.6

47.10

7

0

0

47.10

4

290

Katy

Metcalf

Prime Time

0

29.3

29.3

2

0

10.4

39.70

3

8

0

47.70

5

119

Lucy

Lippon

Don't Step Back

0

32.6

32.6

3=

0

16.4

49.00

0

0

49.00

6

105

Dustin

Craig

Nap For Sycamore

0

41.5

41.5

0

0.4

41.90

4

4

4

49.90

7

106

Lindsay

Connors

Fiat Lux

2

36.3

36.3

0

15.6

51.90

0

0

51.90

107

Katrina

Wood

Ril-la

0

41.1

41.1

0

11.2

52.30

0

0

52.30

121

Nicholas

Cwick

Watseka

0

36.3

36.3

0

16.0

52.30

0

0

52.30

110

Alison

Sussman

Etoile

0

32.6

32.6

3=

0

22.8

55.40

0

0

55.40

120

Shannon

Lilley

Gulliver

0

33.0

33.0

5

0

10.8

43.80

5

4

15

62.80

103

Sophia

Duly

Una

0

41.9

41.9

0

25.6

67.50

4

1

72.50

109

Allison

Findlay

Tempting Miss

0

37.0

37.0

20

16.0

73.00

4

0

77.00

298

Sarah

Vandenberg

Black Jack Justice

0

33.3

33.3

6

20

14.4

67.70

16

39

122.70

102

Kelly

Prather

Amadeus

0

27.0

27.0

1

80

26.4

133.40

0

0

133.40

113

Molly

Rosin

Maker's Mark

0

35.2

35.2

7

40

48.0

123.20

12

0

135.20

122

Mark

Hotchkiss

Wily Fox

2

52.6

52.6

E

E

E

104

Phillip

Vedder

Woodbine Tower Bridge

0

40.7

40.7

W

W

118

Erin

Spohr

Pantaimime

0

38.9

38.9

W

W

 

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

61

Kelly

Pugh

For Kicks

0

40.3

40.3

4

0

1.6

41.90

1

0

0

41.90

1

62

Valerie

Bertoli

Master's Choice

0

38.3

38.3

2

0

12.8

51.10

2

8

0

59.10

2

297

Lucy

Lippon

Kilpatrick

0

45.9

45.9

20

3.6

69.50

3

4

0

73.50

3

58

Allison

Pavlis

Sure Thing

2

40.0

40.0

3

20

18.0

78.00

4

8

0

86.00

4

57

Ashley

Koren

Somemore

0

45.5

45.5

20

16.8

82.30

5

4

0

86.30

5

53

Nedra

Vincent

Mystic Castle

2

43.1

43.1

6

40

16.0

99.10

6

4

0

103.10

6

49

Shannon

Lilley

High Patriot

0

42.4

42.4

5

40

34.0

116.40

7

4

0

120.40

7

54

Sarah

Lorenz

Lacorde

0

36.9

36.9

1

80

38.4

155.30

4

0

159.30

47

Valerie

Bertoli

St. Emilion

0

45.9

45.9

E

E

E

48

Amanda

Volk

Private Tender

0

54.1

54.1

E

E

E

55

Reed

Ayers

Shiver

0

52.1

52.1

E

E

E

51

Jordan

Covington

Clifton Jetson

0

51.7

51.7

R

R

R

52

Kevin

Baumgardner

Audacity

0

43.8

43.8

7

R

R

R

60

Barbara

Crabo

Groovy

2

48.6

48.6

W

W

 

ADVANCED

#

Rider

Horse

DR

DR

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

10

Jennifer

Taxay

Indego

0

39.2

39.2

2=

0

23.2

62.37

1

16

2

80.37

1

14

Loreen

Kay

Russian

0

48.3

48.3

6

20

18.8

87.10

2

12

0

99.10

2

294

Jim

Moore

Herzjuwel

0

39.2

39.2

2=

40

69.6

148.80

3

4

0

152.80

3

293

Courtney

Leonard

Logan

0

48.8

48.8

7

E

E

E

11

Jen

Johnson

Turning Point

0

41.7

41.7

4=

R

R

R

12

Jennifer

Taxay

Outlawed

0

41.7

41.7

4=

W

W

W

13

Jen

Johnson

Tambo Unico

0

37.9

37.9

1

W

W

W

 

CIC*

Rider

Horse

Ctry

DR

DR %

DR %

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Martin -"C" %

Davidson -"B" %

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Fiona

Dodson

Happy Go Lucky III

USA

0

71.43

70.95

43.2

1=

0

0.0

43.2

1

4

0

47.2

1

Morgan

Roundtree

Sherwood

USA

0

65.71

70.48

47.9

6=

0

0.0

47.9

4

0

0

47.9

2

Jessica

Rice

I'm So Brite

USA

0

67.62

65.24

50.4

10=

0

0.0

50.4

5=

0

0

50.4

3

Debbie

Davis

Cimarron

USA

0

68.10

69.05

47.1

5

0

0.0

47.1

3

4

0

51.1

4

Debbie

Rosen

The Alchemyst

USA

0

63.33

67.14

52.1

0

0.0

52.1

9

0

0

52.1

5

Alexandra

Caspary

Maletto V

USA

0

70.95

70.00

44.3

3

0

0.0

44.3

2

8

0

52.3

6

Lauren

Whitlock

Ballingowan Miller

USA

0

63.81

63.81

54.3

0

0.0

54.3

10=

0

0

54.3

7

Alana

Amack

WonderNot

USA

0

68.57

64.29

50.4

10=

0

0.0

50.4

5=

4

0

54.4

8

Fiona

Graham

San Salvador

USA

0

65.24

62.38

54.3

0

0.0

54.3

10=

4

0

58.3

9

Matthias

Schwarz

River Court

GER

0

69.05

62.38

51.4

0

0.0

51.4

7

8

0

59.4

10

Hawley

Bennett

Swiss Detail

CAN

0

68.10

57.14

56.1

0

0.0

56.1

4

0

60.1

Kristen

McRae

Minuet

USA

2

59.52

65.24

56.4

0

0.0

56.4

4

0

60.4

Kevin

Baumgardner

Dextrarius

USA

0

60.95

57.14

61.4

0

0.0

61.4

0

0

61.4

Gina

Economou

Bartok SLR

USA

2

61.90

58.57

59.6

0

0.8

60.4

4

0

64.4

Mia

Eriksson

Koryography

USA

0

59.05

55.24

64.3

0

0.0

64.3

4

0

68.3

Gail A.

Brackett

Tiger

USA

0

53.33

56.67

67.5

0

0.0

67.5

4

0

71.5

Sofia

Lombera

Just Jolly

MEX

0

55.71

52.86

68.6

0

8.4

77.0

0

0

77.0

Hawley

Bennett

Gin & Juice

CAN

0

41.90

49.52

81.4

0

0.0

81.4

0

0

81.4

Kimberly

Kaslow

Seacrest

USA

0

67.14

58.57

55.7

20

6.0

81.7

0

0

81.7

Andrea

Baxter

Estrella

USA

0

57.14

54.76

66.1

20

0.0

86.1

0

0

86.1

Christian

Eagles

Reddie Noble

USA

2

42.86

52.86

78.2

0

0.0

78.2

8

0

86.2

Lilah

Moorman

Nuf

USA

0

59.05

62.38

58.9

40

17.2

116.1

0

0

116.1

Barbara

Crabo

Victoria's Electra

USA

0

71.90

64.29

47.9

6=

20

6.8

74.7

8

47

129.7

Rebecca

Lee

Gold Twist

CAN

0

58.57

60.00

61.1

20

17.2

98.3

4

31

133.3

Sofia

Lombera

Quaver

MEX

0

66.19

69.52

48.2

8

60

22.0

130.2

8

0

138.2

Tara

Davis

Rockstar

USA

0

74.29

68.10

43.2

1=

0

8.8

52.0

8

12

88

152.0

Erin

Wiley

Killian III

USA

0

67.14

62.86

52.5

20

10.4

82.9

W

W

Ildiko

Hites

Cassius XX

HUN

0

54.76

61.43

62.9

E

E

E

Susanne

Andreotti

Senor Playboy

USA

0

60.96

68.58

52.8

E

E

E

Cricket

Wood

Magical Mariner

USA

0

58.10

58.57

62.5

E

E

E

Danielle

Ziehlke

Glasgow Dancer

CAN

0

60.96

56.67

61.8

E

E

E

Arielle

Eccher

Sir Dudley

USA

0

73.33

60.96

49.3

9

E

0.8

E

E

Brittany

Savory

Am'or de Soie

USA

0

61.43

67.62

53.2

E

E

E

Kristi

Nunnink

Master Piece

USA

0

55.24

61.90

62.1

R

R

R

Dorothy

Hamilton

Touch Wood

USA

2

59.52

58.10

61.8

R

R

R

Kristi

Nunnink

Cornerstone IV

USA

0

69.05

70.00

45.7

4

R

R

R

 

CIC**

Rider

Horse

Ctry

DR

DR %

DR %

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Phillips -"C" %

Quarles -"B" %

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robyn

Fisher

Lady Calido

USA

0

63.75

64.58

53.8

1

0

0.0

53.8

1

0

0

53.8

1

Kelly

Prather

Ballinakill Glory

USA

2

62.92

62.08

56.3

3

0

1.2

57.5

2

4

0

61.5

2

Lisa Marie

Fergusson

Uni Griffon

CAN

0

63.33

57.50

59.4

5

0

3.2

62.6

3

0

0

62.6

3

Jennie

Brannigan

Kozmo

USA

0

56.27

54.17

67.2

7

0

0.0

67.2

4

0

0

67.2

4

Dawn

White

Vapor Trail

USA

2

53.75

54.58

68.8

0

3.6

72.4

6

0

0

72.4

5

Matthias

Schwarz

Sandy Shoes

GER

0

52.50

54.17

70.0

0

8.4

78.4

7

0

2

80.4

6

Kimberly

Kaslow

Savoy Six

USA

0

52.08

51.67

72.2

0

9.6

81.8

9

0

0

81.8

7

Jamie

Lawrence

Coolnamara

USA

0

64.59

59.59

56.9

4

0

24.4

81.3

8

4

0

85.3

8

John Michael

Durr

High Tower

USA

0

56.67

50.83

69.4

0

2.0

71.4

5

16

0

87.4

9

Kelly

Pugh

George Jacob

USA

2

53.75

54.58

68.8

0

19.2

88.0

10

0

0

88.0

10

Jessica

Montgomery

McTwist

USA

0

51.67

48.75

74.7

0

18.0

92.7

0

0

92.7

Kathryn

Morgan

Galileo

CAN

0

52.08

57.50

67.8

8=

20

14.4

102.2

0

0

102.2

Andrea

Baxter

Skywalker IV

USA

0

54.58

52.08

70.0

20

11.2

101.2

8

0

109.2

Lauren

Brooke

Star Edition

USA

2

52.92

56.67

67.8

8=

40

27.6

135.4

8

0

143.4

Tory

Smith

Bantry Bay V

USA

0

55.00

54.58

67.8

8=

40

45.6

153.4

0

0

153.4

Maggie

Bronson

Finnegan's Wake

USA

0

50.00

47.50

76.9

80

38.0

194.9

0

0

194.9

Stephanie

Cooper

Kaelen

USA

0

65.00

62.50

54.4

2

E

E

E

Kayla

Grow

Dantonesque

USA

0

55.83

58.33

64.4

6

E

E

E

Asia

Vedder

NZ Swag

USA

2

51.67

55.00

70.0

E

E

E

Gregory

Stritzel

Balabooga Brawley

USA

2

52.5

51.67

71.9

E

E

E

Barbara

Crabo

Eveready

USA

0

51.67

51.67

72.5

R

R

R

Kristen

Enedy

Beaujolais Neouveau

USA

2

54.58

54.17

68.4

R

R

R

Leigh

Mesher

Smoke Signal

USA

0

51.25

54.58

70.6

R

R

R

David

Adamo

Oh Good Grief

USA

0

54.17

52.08

70.3

40

22.8

133.1

W

W

Talia

Wells

New Heights

CAN

2

50.83

46.25

77.2

W

W

W

 

CIC-W***

Rider

Horse

Ctry

DR

DR %

DR %

DR

DR

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

2nd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Phillips -"C" %

Quarles -"B" %

Total

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robyn

Fisher

Le Samurai

USA

0

68.70

66.52

48.6

1

0

24.0

72.6

1

0

3

75.6

1

Jennifer

Wooten

The Good Witch

USA

0

53.92

54.35

68.8

4

0

5.2

74.0

2

4

0

78.0

2

Lauren

Whitlock

Kipling

USA

0

53.48

54.35

69.1

5

0

5.6

74.7

3

4

0

78.7

3

Hawley

Bennett

Livingstone

CAN

0

52.18

55.22

69.5

6

0

10.8

80.3

4

0

0

80.3

4

Ildiko

Hites

Ben Fox

HUN

0

56.09

56.96

65.2

2

20

23.2

108.4

5

0

0

108.4

5

Christian

Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

USA

0

44.35

42.17

85.1

8

80

32.8

197.9

6

4

0

201.9

6

Anne

Lindley

Merlin

USA

0

57.40

55.60

65.3

3

W

W

W

Susanne

Andreotti

Macy

USA

0

47.83

50.87

76.0

7

W

W

W