Galway Downs International Horse Trials
Temecula, CA (Area VI)
March 27 - 29, 2009

 

CIC3*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

5

Amy Tryon

Leyland

39.2

2

0

12.4

51.6

3

0

0

51.6

1

11

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

41.0

3

0

8.8

49.8

2

4

0

53.8

2

6

Jolie Sexson

Killian O'Connor

45.3

5

0

2.4

47.7

1

8

0

55.7

3

1

Sandra Donnelly

Buenos Aires

48.8

7

0

7.2

56.0

5

0

0

56.0

4

16

Jennifer Wooten DaFoe

The Good Witch

56.0

10

0

3.6

59.6

6

4

0

63.6

5

3

Hawley Bennett

Gin & Juice

49.9

8

0

4.0

53.9

4

12

0

65.9

6

2

Debbie Rosen

The Alchemyst

53.4

9

0

12.4

65.8

7

20

0

85.8

7

8

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

61.4

13

20

13.6

95.0

8

8

0

103.0

8

4

Tory Smith

Bantry Bay V

44.4

4

20

32.8

97.2

9

8

0

105.2

9

15

Barbara Crabo

Eveready II

56.3

11

20

28.8

105.1

10

4

0

109.1

10

10

Tamra Smith

Chaos Theory

59.4

12

20

28.0

107.4

11

8

0

115.4

11

9

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

47.9

6

0

70.0

117.9

13

4

0

121.9

12

7

Jil Walton

My Sedona

72.1

14

20

22.8

114.9

12

8

0

122.9

13

14

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

37.2

1

0

R

R

 

CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

19

Julie Ann Boyer

Rumor Hazit

47.3

2

0

0.0

47.3

1

0

0

47.3

1

29

Elsie Patterson

Normandy Soldier

53.8

5

0

0.0

53.8

3

0

0

53.8

2

24

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

43.5

1

0

8.8

52.3

2

8

0

60.3

3

20

Matthias Schwarz

Sandy Shoes

63.6

8

0

12.0

75.6

5

4

0

79.6

4

26

Marissa Wolfe

The Maestro

51.0

3

20

2.8

73.8

4

12

0

85.8

5

17

Tiffany Lunney

My Tuition

59.5

6

20

30.8

110.3

6

8

0

118.3

6

27

John Michael Durr

Ballingowan Miller

52.2

4

20

44.8

142.0

7

8

0

XC

150.0

7

30

Andrea Baxter

Skywalker IV

62.6

7

40

R

R

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

38

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

46.3

1

0

0.0

46.3

1

0

0

46.3

1

32

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

54.5

6T

0

0.0

54.5

4

0

0

54.5

2

39

Eleanor Combs

Fade to Black

58.1

11

0

0.0

58.1

7

0

0

58.1

3

34

Mary Burke

Espirit-de-Corps

54.5

6T

0

3.6

58.1

8

0

0

58.1

4

42

Frances Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

55.1

9

0

0.0

55.1

5

4

0

59.1

5

31

Therese Washtock

Incognito

54.8

8

0

1.6

56.4

6

4

0

60.4

6

40

Chelsea Schaefer

New Moon

51.9

5

0

2.4

54.3

3

4

3

61.3

7

49

Therese Washtock

Chesterland

49.9

3

0

8.8

58.7

9

0

4

62.7

8

36

Manuela Propfe

Chango Malo

64.9

12

0

0.0

64.9

10

0

0

64.9

9

48

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

65.6

13

0

0.0

65.6

11

0

0

65.6

10

47

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

46.6

2

20

13.2

79.8

12

0

0

79.8

11

35

Auburn Excell Brady

Kilkenny Gold

65.9

14

20

0.0

85.9

13

0

0

85.9

12

46

Brooke Phillips

Cross Word

56.4

10

E

E

E

37

Marissa Wesslund

Fox Himself II

70.4

15

0

RF

RF

33

Amber Levine

Nantucket Red

51.5

4

0

0.8

52.3

2

W

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

52

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

40.4

3

0

13.6

54.0

1

4

0

58.0

1

50

Alexis Helffrich

Leyasta

35.4

1T

0

26.8

62.2

2

0

0

62.2

2

51

Weslee Wroe

Oliver XVIII

41.3

4

E

E

E

337

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

35.4

1T

20

R

R

338

Frances Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

42.1

5

40

TE

TE

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Rachel Dwyer

Catch A Star

37.3

4

0

0.0

37.3

2

0

0

37.3

1

61

Samantha Stewart

The Mistress II

38.9

8T

0

2.0

40.9

5

0

0

40.9

2

59

Shannon Lilley

Bucephalus

33.1

1

0

0.4

33.5

1

8

0

41.5

3

60

Alexis Helffrich

Spike

40.4

12T

0

5.2

45.6

7

0

0

45.6

4

66

Allegra Aiuto

Spot Me One

42.7

14

0

0.0

42.7

6

8

0

50.7

5

62

David Koss

Look Sweet

38.9

8T

0

0.0

38.9

3

12

1

51.9

6

56

Lucy Lippon

Don't Step Back

38.5

7

0

7.6

46.1

8

4

4

54.1

7

340

Aimee Witherspoon

Worth The Wait

36.2

3

0

2.8

39.0

4

16

0

55.0

8

58

Marc Grandia

Udealer

38.1

6

0

8.4

46.5

9

12

0

58.5

9

64

Moraya Cleary

Double Take

48.9

16

0

2.8

51.7

10

8

0

59.7

10

55

Sarah Keppner

Diamonds and Pearls

35.4

2

20

6.8

62.2

11

4

0

66.2

11

53

Pam Fisher

Out To Sea

45.0

15

20

13.2

78.2

13

12

0

90.2

12

57

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

39.6

10T

20

16.0

75.6

12

12

8

95.6

13

65

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

40.4

12T

40

18.8

99.2

14

4

0

103.2

14

67

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion II

39.6

10T

E

E

E

54

Jennifer Wooten DaFoe

Nabouco de Lessay

37.7

5

20

R

8

0

R

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

77

Glynis Schultz

Irish

37.4

10T

0

0.0

37.4

2

0

0

37.4

1

88

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

32.2

2

0

2.0

34.2

1

4

0

38.2

2

96

Shirley Aronson

Island Winds

38.9

15

0

0.0

38.9

3

4

0

42.9

3

95

Amy Tryon

Jude's Law

34.8

5

0

13.2

48.0

8

0

0

48.0

4

84

Sara Mittleider

Here's Awesome

35.2

6

0

9.6

44.8

6

4

0

48.8

5

85

Robyn Fisher

R Paradise

37.0

9

0

6.0

43.0

5

8

0

51.0

6

75

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

40.0

16T

0

0.0

40.0

4

12

0

52.0

7

68

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

35.6

7T

0

18.4

54.0

11

0

0

54.0

8

82

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

37.4

10T

0

18.0

55.4

13

0

0

55.4

9

94

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

33.3

3

0

16.8

50.1

10

4

4

58.1

10

69

Amy Tryon

Likit Good

33.7

4

0

14.8

48.5

9

12

1

61.5

11

80

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

38.5

12T

0

7.2

45.7

7

16

0

61.7

12

86

Trisha Jaracz

Litoral

35.6

7T

0

18.8

54.4

12

8

1

63.4

13

73

Weslee Wroe

Cloud Play

48.2

24

0

11.6

59.8

15

0

4

63.8

14

339

Jamie Lawrence

Coolnamara

30.4

1

20

16.0

66.4

17

0

0

66.4

15

87

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

42.2

21

0

23.2

65.4

16

4

0

69.4

16

71

Sandra Donnelly

Surfer Girl

41.1

19

0

17.2

58.3

14

12

0

70.3

17

90

Kristi Nunnink

Coyote Red

38.5

12T

0

28.0

66.5

18

4

1

71.5

18

91

Marc Grandia

Dominic Q

43.7

22

20

16.8

80.5

21

0

0

80.5

19

92

Allyson Green

Command N' Rule

40.7

18

0

32.4

73.1

19

4

4

81.1

20

70

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

41.5

20

20

18.8

80.3

20

8

2

90.3

21

74

Gary Mittleider

Merry

51.5

26

20

37.2

108.7

22

8

0

116.7

22

78

Sarah Vandenberg

Pacific

49.6

25

20

43.6

113.2

23

0

9

122.2

23

83

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

44.1

23

40

31.6

115.7

24

4

4

123.7

24

89

Shannon Lilley

Puck

40.0

16T

40

61.2

141.2

25

4

3

148.2

25

76

Lauren Whitlock

Reality Happens

38.5

12T

0

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

119

Courtney Kenny

Porto Banus

34.1

3T

0

0.0

34.1

2

0

0

34.1

1

124

Debbie Davis

Omar

31.8

2

0

2.0

33.8

1

4

2

39.8

2

132

Jessica Warter

Cabriolet

34.8

6

0

9.2

44.0

6

4

0

48.0

3

125

Kate Miller

Governess

40.7

12T

0

4.4

45.1

7

0

5

50.1

4

118

Gay Osborn

Quest VI

34.1

3T

0

8.8

42.9

5

8

0

50.9

5

126

Cole Hemingway

Nieco

36.3

7T

0

12.8

49.1

8

4

0

53.1

6

127

Hilary Niemann

Pele II

41.9

14T

0

0.0

41.9

4

8

6

55.9

7

129

Alison Carlo

Royal Diamond

38.2

10

0

20.0

58.2

9

0

2

60.2

8

130

Amber Shevin

Weltina

27.8

1

20

10.4

58.2

10

4

0

62.2

9

133

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

40.7

12T

20

9.6

70.3

11

4

0

74.3

10

131

Allison Findlay

Tempting Miss

41.9

14T

0

30.8

72.7

13

16

0

88.7

11

123

Tracy Sims

Abracadabra

36.3

7T

20

24.0

80.3

14

8

3

91.3

12

128

Courtney Lance

Jack B Nimble

34.1

3T

20

18.0

72.1

12

20

0

92.1

13

121

Hilary Bates

Bahrain Legacy

40.4

11

20

47.6

108.0

15

8

6

122.0

14

122

Kimberly Patten

On An Errand

37.8

9

0

4.0

41.8

3

0

E

 

Yr. Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

110

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

34.4

1

0

0.0

34.4

1

0

0

34.4

1

117

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

38.2

8T

0

0.0

38.2

2

0

0

38.2

2

114

Erin McPherson

Kiss The Sky

34.8

2

0

3.6

38.4

3

0

0

38.4

3

97

Bethany Healey

Titania

38.2

8T

0

3.6

41.8

4

0

0

41.8

4

106

Liam Kronlund

Goodness Gracious

42.2

15

0

6.4

48.6

5

8

0

56.6

5

112

Alyssa Schaefer

Kingman

38.9

11T

0

19.2

58.1

7

0

0

58.1

6

115

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

37.0

7

0

26.0

63.0

9

0

0

63.0

7

113

Madison Loving

Mile High

36.3

5T

0

13.2

49.5

6

8

10

67.5

8

108

Jeff Montgomery

Leon

44.4

18

0

26.4

70.8

10

8

0

78.8

9

105

Madison Reeb

Raquel

40.0

14

20

0.4

60.4

8

4

15

79.4

10

98

Lexy Funk

Candy

39.6

13

20

17.6

77.2

11

4

0

81.2

11

111

Katherine Howard

Impish Grin

36.3

5T

20

26.8

83.1

13

4

1

88.1

12

104

Danielle Steinman

Fen Cera

47.0

19

20

19.2

86.2

14

8

13

107.2

13

107

Zoe Winokur

Maletto V

38.9

11T

40

32.0

110.9

15

4

0

114.9

14

116

Lily Harris

U. Vandemeer

38.5

10

40

33.6

112.1

16

8

28

148.1

15

99

Stacia Arnold

Good Time Charlie

43.0

16T

20

92.8

155.8

17

4

0

159.8

16

102

Kieren Murray

Brigadoon IV

49.3

20

0

28.4

77.7

12

0

E

103

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

35.9

4

20

R

0

0

R

100

Jessica Erbstoesser

Tinkerbelle

35.6

3

0

RF

RF

101

Caitlin Notey

Rocket Man

43.0

16T

0

TE

TE

 

Jr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

145

Kaylawna Smith

Happy Go Lucky III

31.5

1

0

5

36.5

1T

0

0.0

36.5

1

146

Kenzie Amack

Christopher Robin V

32.5

2

4

0

36.5

1T

0

0.0

36.5

2

137

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

3

0

0.0

37.0

3

136

Kelly Calagna

Just For Laughs

38.0

7

0

0

38.0

4

0

0.0

38.0

4

142

Olivia Raine

Shamrock Greene

36.5

5

4

0

40.5

7

0

0.0

40.5

5

135

Brynn Littlehale

Sixpence

41.0

10

4

0

45.0

9

0

0.0

45.0

6

148

Jade Breno

Marco Polo III

39.5

9

0

6

45.5

10T

0

0.0

45.5

7

139

Chamisa Kolk

Slick

45.5

15

0

0

45.5

10T

0

0.0

45.5

8

140

Nick Katleman

Buck

45.0

14

4

1

50.0

12

0

0.0

50.0

9

144

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

36.0

4

4

19

59.0

14

0

2.8

61.8

10

149

Erin Murphy

Hockey Pro

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

8

20

0.0

62.0

11

147

Amanda Larsen

Kept Secret

44.5

13

8

19

71.5

15

20

29.6

121.1

12

134

Cara Lavigna

Armani

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

5

80

5.6

124.6

13

143

Kelly McCann

Wrigley's Big Red

35.5

3

4

0

39.5

6

80

16.0

135.5

14

138

Chloe Smyth

Califf

41.5

11

12

0

53.5

13

20

R

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

189

Hawley Bennett

Miracle Save

32.0

3

0

0

32.0

2

0

0.0

32.0

1

203

Gina Economou

First Field

35.0

7T

0

0

35.0

3T

0

0.0

35.0

2

191

John Michael Durr

C'Czar

36.0

9

0

0

36.0

5T

0

0.0

36.0

3

190

Tiana Coudray

Regal Promise

33.0

4

0

3

36.0

5T

0

1.2

37.2

6

204

John H. Camlin

Unycus

34.0

5T

4

0

38.0

9

0

0.0

38.0

7

208

John Michael Durr

Coup d'etat

39.0

14T

0

0

39.0

10

0

0.0

39.0

8

210

Phillip Vedder

Woodbine Tower Bridge

39.5

16T

0

0

39.5

11T

0

0.0

39.5

9

202

Jennifer Wooten DaFoe

Fleeceworks Fat Chance

36.5

10T

4

2

42.5

14

0

0.0

42.5

10

200

Lisa Sabo

Chantilly Art

39.5

16T

4

2

45.5

15

0

0.0

45.5

11

207

Tiana Coudray

Calibrated

31.5

2

0

8

39.5

11T

0

6.4

45.9

12

199

Lisa Loeb

Quinn The Eskimo

43.5

20

4

0

47.5

16

0

0.0

47.5

13

205

Weslee Wroe

Mercedes

42.5

19

8

1

51.5

17

0

0.0

51.5

14

195

John Strassburger

Russian River

46.5

21

4

3

53.5

18T

0

0.0

53.5

15

344

Rebecca Farley

Irish Promise

41.5

18

4

8

53.5

18T

0

0.0

53.5

16

197

Scott Kuhlman

Power Rule

39.0

14T

8

7

54.0

20

0

0.0

54.0

17

192

Megan Finn

Kalypso's Page

35.0

7T

0

0

35.0

3T

60

14.0

109.0

18

196

Barbara Crabo

Electric Lady

34.0

5T

8

26

68.0

21

40

16.0

124.0

19

209

Megan Finn

Just Watch Me

36.5

10T

0

0

36.5

7T

0

0.0

36.5

4T

201

Catherine Ruggiero

The Aviator

36.5

10T

0

0

36.5

7T

0

0.0

36.5

4T

198

Jamie Meyer

Lujoso

31.0

1

0

0

31.0

1

E

E

193

Phillip Vedder

NZ Swag

48.5

22

0

E

E

206

Lexy Funk

Notting Hill

37.0

13

4

1

42.0

13

0

R

 

Sr. Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

185

Hank Rothwell

Guardsman

35.5

8

0

0

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

1

173

Sue Church

Canadian Spy

38.0

9

0

0

38.0

5

0

0.0

38.0

2

172

Jamie Lawrence

Rocket Man

39.5

12

0

0

39.5

6

0

0.0

39.5

3

187

Sue Church

Five O'Clock Somewhere

32.0

4

4

0

36.0

4

0

6.0

42.0

4

177

Lynn Carlson

Sunworld

39.0

11

4

0

43.0

7

0

0.0

43.0

5

184

Mallory Thompson

Pretty in Pink

38.5

10

4

1

43.5

8T

0

0.0

43.5

6

186

Jamie Lawrence

Paneolo

29.0

1

16

0

45.0

11T

0

0.0

45.0

7

179

Stacey Winter

Stella Brava

41.0

13

0

4

45.0

11T

0

0.0

45.0

8

175

Janet von Pressentin

Cadence

34.5

6

4

5

43.5

8T

0

2.8

46.3

9

176

Hilary Bates

Borneo Wigwam

31.0

2T

4

12

47.0

13

0

0.0

47.0

10

183

Penny Fink

Madison

42.5

14

8

0

50.5

14

0

0.0

50.5

11

188

Sue Buxton

Marcus Z3

33.5

5

0

1

34.5

2

20

0.0

54.5

12

181

Lisbeth Storandt

Lyrical

45.5

16

8

10

63.5

16

0

0.0

63.5

13

171

Hank Rothwell

Benison

35.0

7

12

20

67.0

17

0

0.0

67.0

14

174

Sue Buxton

Leap of Faith XI

31.0

2T

0

1

32.0

1

40

0.0

72.0

15

178

Staci Atkinson

Circus

46.5

17

8

1

55.5

15

20

15.6

91.1

16

182

Cricket Wood

Magical Mariner

43.5

15

0

0

43.5

8T

E

E

 

Sr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

153

Stephanie Callihan

Compelling Chris

29.0

2T

0

0

29.0

1T

0

0.0

29.0

1

154

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

28.0

1

0

1

29.0

1T

0

0.8

29.8

2

156

Elena Flaharty

Show Girl

29.0

2T

4

0

33.0

3

0

0.0

33.0

3

151

Teri Coombs

Ms. Bond

33.5

8T

0

0

33.5

4T

0

0.0

33.5

4

161

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

33.5

8T

0

0

33.5

4T

0

0.0

33.5

5

168

Courtney Ells

Groovy

34.0

11T

0

0

34.0

6

0

0.0

34.0

6

165

Claire Dailey

Killian III

30.5

5

4

0

34.5

7

0

0.0

34.5

7

160

Elisabeth Mehner

Good Day Gali

33.0

7

4

0

37.0

8

0

0.0

37.0

8

167

Michael Mehner

Loyalty Counts

34.0

11T

4

0

38.0

9

0

0.0

38.0

9

164

Dianne Dawes

Gambit's Irishman

35.5

14T

4

0

39.5

10T

0

0.0

39.5

10

342

Kristin Cook

Kingston

35.5

14T

4

0

39.5

10T

0

0.0

39.5

11

162

Kiyomi Foster

Incite

40.5

19

0

0

40.5

13

0

0.0

40.5

12

166

Tana Rains

Catweazle

41.0

20

0

0

41.0

14

0

0.0

41.0

13

170

Katarina Short

Whyatch

34.0

11T

4

4

42.0

15

0

0.0

42.0

14

163

Sondra Ottenstein

Weatherspoon

37.5

17

0

6

43.5

16

0

0.4

43.9

15

158

Caitlin Salisbury

The Matrix

32.0

6

8

13

53.0

17

0

0.0

53.0

16

152

Fiona Dodson

Optimist II

33.5

8T

12

11

56.5

18

0

0.0

56.5

17

169

Sally Luke

Czarina

39.0

18

0

1

40.0

12

20

0.0

60.0

18

150

Kelsey Schrage

Fandango

48.5

21

12

0

60.5

19

0

0.0

60.5

19

159

Maryann Simmons

Virtuoso

37.0

16

12

32

81.0

21

0

4.8

85.8

20

157

Marissa Marcotte

Falcon

29.5

4

16

31

76.5

20

20

1.6

98.1

21

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

215

Kelsey Carlisle

Mandalay Bay

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

218

Rebecca Braitling

Out of the Box

34.0

5T

0

0

34.0

2

0

0.0

34.0

2

224

Hawley Bennett

Amstel

33.5

3T

0

2

35.5

3

0

0.0

35.5

3

223

Janine Hill

George Clooney

37.5

11

0

0

37.5

5

0

0.0

37.5

4

222

Sandra Donnelly

Berubay

34.0

5T

4

1

39.0

6

0

0.8

39.8

5

216

Amanda Volk

Edmond Brady

42.0

12

0

0

42.0

7

0

0.0

42.0

6

220

Ann Byron

Edelbrock

34.5

8

8

0

42.5

8

0

0.0

42.5

7

217

Ingrid George

Drunken Lullabies

35.5

9

8

0

43.5

9

0

0.0

43.5

8

212

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

46.0

14

4

6

56.0

11

0

0.0

56.0

9

214

Gina Tatom

Hurling Ham Clicquot

31.5

2

4

1

36.5

4

80

63.6

180.1

10

219

Denise Krause-Spangler

Abby

43.5

13

8

18

69.5

12

E

E

211

Hawley Bennett

Sienna

37.0

10

0

E

E

221

Mary Burke

Prince William

34.0

5T

0

13

47.0

10

0

TE

213

Kathryn Duke

Volare

33.5

3T

0

W

W

 

Jr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

238

Kelly Kohler

Georgio Armani

34.5

1

0

0

34.5

1

0

0.0

34.5

1

232

Brynn Hamel

Hettie

35.0

2

0

0

35.0

2

0

0.0

35.0

2

233

Alistaire Ruggiero

Another Garrison

35.5

3T

0

0

35.5

3T

0

0.0

35.5

3

231

Julia Levitan

Fleecework's Gaelic Dreamer

37.5

6

0

0

37.5

6

0

0.0

37.5

4

237

Alice Lockhart

Vincenzo

38.0

7T

0

0

38.0

7

0

0.0

38.0

5

228

Austine Guttler

Windtanz

38.5

9

0

0

38.5

8

0

0.0

38.5

6

227

Marley Wesson

Automatic Loveletter

39.5

11T

0

0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

7

240

Christina Choate Tatom

Grand Jete

41.5

14

0

0

41.5

10

0

0.0

41.5

8

241

Danielle Raty

Jagstar

38.0

7T

4

0

42.0

11

0

0.0

42.0

9

225

Sylvie Lauzon

Gibson on the Rocks

39.0

10

4

0

43.0

12

0

0.0

43.0

10

229

Katherine Lathuras

Big Man on Campus

42.0

15

4

0

46.0

15

0

0.0

46.0

11

234

Natalie Kuhny

Camberly Z

36.0

5

0

0

36.0

5

20

0.0

56.0

12

242

Sophie Hulme

Coup de Ville

43.5

17

0

0

43.5

13T

60

0.0

103.5

13

226

Benjamin Quon

Bricius

39.5

11T

8

0

47.5

16

60

0.0

107.5

14

235

Claire Parker

The Chancellor

39.5

11T

4

0

43.5

13T

80

63.2

186.7

15

230

Kara McNamara

Diamond In The Rough

42.5

16

0

E

E

239

Daniela Marinaro

The Dark Knight

35.5

3T

0

0

35.5

3T

0

TE

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

332

Frederic Bouland

Lancelot

29.5

3

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

323

Rebecca Braitling

Genuine

32.5

6

0

0

32.5

3T

0

0.0

32.5

2

326

Erin Kellerhouse

Roxabelle

28.5

1T

4

0

32.5

3T

0

0.0

32.5

3

324

Alice Sarno

Ire Lark

34.5

8

0

0

34.5

5

0

0.0

34.5

4

327

Maralee Paul

Newcastle

33.0

7

4

0

37.0

6

0

0.0

37.0

5

333

Hawley Bennett

Ace of Diamonds

37.5

13T

0

0

37.5

7T

0

0.0

37.5

6

325

Amanda Sanchez

Sure Shot

36.5

11T

4

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

7

329

Auburn Excell Brady

Fare Sailing

35.5

9

12

0

47.5

11T

0

0.0

47.5

8

346

Dawn White

Luna Grande

36.0

10

4

0

40.0

9

0

12.0

52.0

9

328

Denise Krause-Spangler

Tucson Magic

37.5

13T

0

0

37.5

7T

20

0.0

57.5

10

334

Tom Angle

Good Friday

36.5

11T

4

7

47.5

11T

20

2.4

69.9

11

330

Gina Miles

Patronus

32.0

5

0

0

32.0

2

40

2.8

74.8

12

322

Andrea Baxter

Athens IV

30.0

4

12

55

97.0

13

40

0.0

137.0

13

335

Marissa Marcotte

Helix

28.5

1T

0

E

E

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

299

Jennifer Kelly

Taboo

26.5

1T

0

0

26.5

1T

0

0.0

26.5

1

309

Barbara Crabo

Libbie

26.5

1T

0

0

26.5

1T

0

0.0

26.5

2

341

Ann Byron

Begley of Arklow

27.0

3

0

0

27.0

3

0

0.0

27.0

3

314

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

28.0

5

0

0

28.0

4

0

0.0

28.0

4

311

Amanda Volk

Lord Spencer

30.0

7

0

0

30.0

5

0

0.0

30.0

5

319

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

32.5

11

0

0

32.5

7

0

0.0

32.5

6

303

Frederic Bouland

Elliott of Leeds

34.0

12T

0

0

34.0

8T

0

0.0

34.0

7

321

Jennifer Kelly

Sinbadd

34.0

12T

0

0

34.0

8T

0

0.0

34.0

8

300

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune

30.5

8

4

0

34.5

10T

0

0.0

34.5

9

318

Michelle Emmermann

Whistlin' Dixie

34.5

14

0

0

34.5

10T

0

0.0

34.5

10

317

Sarah Keppner

What's Up?

31.5

10

4

0

35.5

12

0

0.0

35.5

11

304

Glynis Schultz

Cape Town

36.0

15

0

0

36.0

13

0

0.0

36.0

12

320

Lucy Lippon

Max's Favorite

38.0

18T

0

0

38.0

16

0

0.0

38.0

13

315

Natalie Rooney Pitts

Jefferson

31.0

9

8

0

39.0

17

0

0.0

39.0

14

316

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

Land Rover

38.0

18T

4

0

42.0

18T

0

0.0

42.0

15

307

John Michael Durr

Olodum

37.0

17

8

0

45.0

21

0

0.0

45.0

16

310

Hawley Bennett

Kaydence

41.5

22

4

0

45.5

22

0

0.0

45.5

17

313

Elisabeth Nicholson

Victory Dance

27.5

4

4

0

31.5

6

20

0.0

51.5

18

345

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

29.0

6

8

0

37.0

15

20

4.4

61.4

19

312

Cara Julian

Piper

39.5

21

16

7

62.5

23

0

0.0

62.5

20

305

Elsie Patterson

Charles

39.0

20

4

0

43.0

20

20

0.0

63.0

21

308

Shawn Ortiz

Patriot's Destiny

36.5

16

0

0

36.5

14

E

E

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

347

Lindsey Kenny

Leapy Hill

34.5

2

0

0

34.5

1

0

0.0

34.5

1

294

Elizabeth Miller

Miss Tattletail

36.0

3T

0

0

36.0

2

0

0.0

36.0

2

297

Bari Boersma

Special Delivery

34.0

1

4

0

38.0

3

0

0.0

38.0

3

298

Julie White

Irish Smoke

38.5

5

0

0

38.5

4

0

0.0

38.5

4

293

Lauren Spear

In the Mist

40.5

7T

0

0

40.5

6T

0

0.0

40.5

5

295

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

40.5

7T

0

0

40.5

6T

0

0.0

40.5

6

286

Terri Schulte

Spot Treatment

41.0

9T

4

1

46.0

9

20

0.0

66.0

7

289

Linda Paine

Swiss Detail

36.0

3T

0

E

E

292

Linda Betts

Willing Accomplice

41.5

11

0

E

E

288

Nahmi Jones

Simon The Likeable

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

5

40

RF

291

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

45.5

13

0

0

45.5

8

0

TE

287

Apryl Knobbe

Pull Up His Socks

41.0

9T

0

TE

0

0.0

TE

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

264

Laramie Maxwell

Purple Rein

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0.0

31.5

1

283

Julie Davison

Grayson

32.5

3T

0

0

32.5

3

0

0.0

32.5

2

281

Elizabeth Farny

Kedrah

33.0

8T

0

0

33.0

4T

0

0.0

33.0

3

272

Valli Bowman

Pandora

33.5

11

0

0

33.5

6

0

0.0

33.5

4

284

Annie Schmidt

Kinsale III

34.5

13T

0

0

34.5

7

0

0.0

34.5

5

280

Chrissy Wills

Cloey

32.5

3T

4

0

36.5

9T

0

0.0

36.5

6

343

Stephanie McDaniel

Mac Attack

36.5

17

0

0

36.5

9T

0

0.0

36.5

7

277

Jana Johnson

Know No Kool

35.5

15

0

0

35.5

8

0

1.6

37.1

8

275

Allison McKettrick

All That N. Chips

40.5

19

0

0

40.5

13

0

0.0

40.5

9

278

Lindsey Herron

Must Be Monroe

34.5

13T

8

0

42.5

14

0

2.4

44.9

10

266

Charlotte Belasco

Modest Mouse

32.5

3T

4

0

36.5

9T

20

0.0

56.5

11

276

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

36.0

16

4

0

40.0

12

20

0.0

60.0

12

270

Christine Murphy

Band Of Silver

34.0

12

16

25

75.0

17

0

0.0

75.0

13

271

Terri Terry

Notorious

37.0

18

4

19

60.0

16

20

0.0

80.0

14

282

Jenina Segale

Chiron

33.0

8T

8

11

52.0

15

60

6.0

118.0

15

273

Sheryl North

Spirit Keeper

47.5

20

20

11

78.5

18

40

52.4

170.9

16

265

Connie Baxter

Rolex IV

32.5

3T

0

E

E

269

Julienne Thompson

Bonus Check

32.5

3T

0

E

E

274

Cindy Lippon

Kilpatrick

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

20

RF