Galway Downs Winter Horse Trials
Temecula, CA (Area VI)
February 4 - 6, 2011

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Jennifer Wooten - DaFoe

The Good Witch

35.2

7T

0

0

35.2

2

0

0

35.2

1

27

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

31.2

3

0

2.4

33.6

1

4

0

37.6

2

21

Hawley Bennett - Awad

Gin N' Juice

30.8

2

0

7.6

38.4

7

0

0

38.4

3

14

Deborah Rosen

The Alchemyst

39.6

17

0

0

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

4

8

James Atkinson

Gustav

40.4

19T

0

0

40.4

10

0

0

40.4

5

15

Amy Tryon

Coal Creek

28.8

1

0

8

36.8

4

4

0

40.8

6

9

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

37.2

11T

0

0.4

37.6

5

4

0

41.6

7

20

Whitney Tucker

Maseratti

33.6

6

0

4

37.6

6

4

0

41.6

8

28

Amy Tryon

Leyland

32.4

5

0

8

40.4

11

4

0

44.4

9

22

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

32.0

4

0

12.4

44.4

14

0

0

44.4

10

3

Katherine Groesbeck

Oz The Tin Man

40.8

21T

0

0

40.8

12

4

0

44.8

11

23

Katherine Groesbeck

Oz Poof of Purchase

38.8

15

0

0

38.8

8

8

0

46.8

12

13

Amber Levine

Nantucket Red

45.6

26

0

4

49.6

17

0

0

49.6

13

16

Stacey Winter

Stella Brava

35.2

7T

0

0.4

35.6

3

16

0

51.6

14

4

Maxance McManamy

Beacon Hill

36.0

9T

0

9.2

45.2

15

4

3

52.2

15

10

Jolie Wentworth

GoodKnight

37.2

11T

0

16.8

54.0

19

0

0

54.0

16

17

Brittany Lunney

Cool Dancer

40.8

21T

0

12.4

53.2

18

4

0

57.2

17

11

Hawley Bennett - Awad

Five O'Clock Somewhere

40.4

19T

0

14

54.4

20

4

0

58.4

18

5

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

39.2

16

0

20.4

59.6

21

0

0

59.6

19

1

Amy Tryon

Nicodemus

41.6

23

0

20

61.6

22

4

0

65.6

20

25

Tiana Coudray

Master Hill

37.6

13

0

31.6

69.2

24

4

0

73.2

21

26

Kayla Bird

Dantonesque

42.8

24

20

6.4

69.2

23

4

1

74.2

22

12

Natalia Gurmankin

Tequesteris

46.4

27

0

23.2

69.6

25

12

0

81.6

23

2

Gina Miles

Wallenda

44.4

25

60

35.2

139.6

26

4

0

143.6

24

6

Earl McFall

In A Dream

36.0

9T

0

11.2

47.2

16

0

E

19

Jennifer Wooten - DaFoe

Nabouco de Lessay

40.0

18

0

2.8

42.8

13

W

24

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

38.0

14

W

W

 

Open Preliminary A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

31

Erin Kellerhouse

Roxabelle

30.0

3

0

2.4

32.4

1

0

0

32.4

1

32

Bea di Grazia

Lad's Night Out

25.9

1

0

7.6

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

44

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

29.1

2

0

4.8

33.9

4

0

0

33.9

3

34

Maris Burns

Young Gun

31.8

4

0

5.2

37.0

6

0

0

37.0

4

38

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

5

4

0

39.5

5

40

Tamra Smith

Clark Kent

40.0

9

0

0

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

6

45

Caroline Petty

Mac Gilly Cuddy

38.2

8

0

2

40.2

8

0

2

42.2

7

41

Auburn Excell Brady

Othello's Fogata

41.4

12T

0

1.6

43.0

10

0

0

43.0

8

42

Chelan Kozak

Escalade

36.8

7

0

4

40.8

9

8

1

49.8

9

39

Gina Miles

Sunsprite Patronus

33.6

5

0

0

33.6

3

8

9

50.6

10

35

David Acord

Bratton Little John

41.4

12T

0

12

53.4

12

0

4

57.4

11

33

Natascha Eickert

Nonsensical

40.9

11

0

9.2

50.1

11

8

0

58.1

12

43

Pam Fisher

Simply Priceless

58.2

16

0

7.6

65.8

14

4

0

69.8

13

37

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

ODT Salvadore

40.5

10

0

24.4

64.9

13

4

12

80.9

14

30

Auburn Excell Brady

Irish Lux

44.6

15

60

36.8

141.4

15

0

0

141.4

15

36

Gina Economou

Ms Abby

41.8

14

60

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

62

Gina Miles

Chanel

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

0

0

28.6

1

53

Tamra Smith

Fleeceworks Fernhill

33.2

3T

0

0

33.2

3

0

0

33.2

2

46

Kathryn Morgan

Vishnu

31.8

2

0

0

31.8

2

0

2

33.8

3

48

Tory Smith

Bantry Bay V

33.2

3T

0

2

35.2

4

0

0

35.2

4

58

Kelly Prather

Blackfoot Mystery

38.2

6T

0

0

38.2

5

0

0

38.2

5

49

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

40.5

9

0

0.4

40.9

6

0

0

40.9

6

59

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

42.3

12

0

0

42.3

7

4

0

46.3

7

60

Barbara Crabo

Libbie

35.5

5

0

10.8

46.3

8

0

0

46.3

8

57

Natascha Eickert

Oktoberfest

41.4

10T

0

6

47.4

10

0

0

47.4

9

61

Hawley Bennett - Awad

Gin Fizz

41.4

10T

0

5.2

46.6

9

4

0

50.6

10

52

Auburn Excell Brady

Irish Smoke

43.6

13

0

7.6

51.2

11

0

0

51.2

11

18

Gillian Webster

UBet

47.7

14T

0

10

57.7

13

4

0

61.7

12

50

Taren Atkinson

Limerick II

38.2

6T

0

24.4

62.6

14

0

1

63.6

13

56

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

Taboo

38.2

6T

0

43.6

81.8

15

0

11

92.8

14

54

Gina Economou

Rubiginous

47.7

14T

0

9.6

57.3

12

0

E

 

Preliminary Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

67

Breann Hall

Livingstone

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

0

0

33.2

1

74

Jill Weaver-Starkman

Alesi

36.4

5

0

0

36.4

2

0

0

36.4

2

75

Madison Reeb

Raquel

37.7

8T

0

2.4

40.1

4

0

1

41.1

3

69

Courtney Kenny-Olenik

Porto Banus

40.0

12

0

4

44.0

7

0

0

44.0

4

63

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

39.6

11

0

3.2

42.8

6

4

0

46.8

5

239

Alistaire Ruggiero

The Aviator

44.6

15

0

4.4

49.0

8

0

0

49.0

6

65

Bari Boersma

Special Delivery

37.3

7

0

5.2

42.5

5

4

4

50.5

7

77

Sarah Braun

Perfect Intentions

39.1

10

0

0

39.1

3

12

0

51.1

8

78

Sue Church

Canadian Spy

36.8

6

0

12.8

49.6

9

4

2

55.6

9

71

Chloe Smyth

C.S.I.

40.5

13

0

18

58.5

10

0

0

58.5

10

72

Lia Nydes

Manja My Main Man

47.3

16

0

12.8

60.1

11

4

0

64.1

11

64

Ingrid George

Drunken Lullabies

37.7

8T

20

36

93.7

12

4

1

98.7

12

70

Eden Cali

Kiss Me I'm Irish

43.2

14

20

46

109.2

13

4

0

113.2

13

76

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

29.1

1

E

E

E

68

Sarah McKeon

Irish Beau

33.6

3

E

E

E

79

Kelly Calagna

Masters Choice

34.1

4

0

TE

TE

 

Preliminary Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

81

Rebecca Ratte

He's All That II

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

1

0

0

33.6

1

88

Gordan Grills

Salute

37.7

5

0

0

37.7

3

0

0

37.7

2

83

Jordan Odle

Matter of Honour

33.2

1

0

0.8

34.0

2

4

0

38.0

3

84

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

38.6

7

0

0

38.6

4

4

0

42.6

4

82

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

45.0

12T

0

0

45.0

6

0

0

45.0

5

86

Mia Edsall

Banner

35.5

4

0

4.8

40.3

5

4

1

45.3

6

95

Vicky Koss

Bridget

39.6

9

0

7.6

47.2

7

0

0

47.2

7

87

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

38.2

6

0

10.8

49.0

8

0

0

49.0

8

93

Dale Woolsey

Indian Summer IV

46.4

14

0

4

50.4

10

4

2

56.4

9

85

Gail A. Brackett

Tiger

45.0

12T

0

4.8

49.8

9

4

8

61.8

10

92

Lynn Carlson

Sunworld

40.5

10

20

22.4

82.9

12

12

7

101.9

11

94

Gillian Webster

Ebony Park

43.2

11

0

10

53.2

11

0

E

91

Hank Rothwell

Benison

39.1

8

40

R

R

90

Jennifer McFall

High Times

34.6

3

W

W

 

Jr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

123

Taylor Lindsten

Cookie Monster

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

0

0

24.6

1

134

Erin Eisner

Erin's Luck

29.6

2

4

0

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

2

130

Gretchen Koenen

Carasi

35.9

7T

0

0

35.9

3

0

0

35.9

3

122

Ashley Stone

Disenchanted

35.0

6

4

0

39.0

6

0

0

39.0

4

126

Sadie Buchenau

Puddles

35.9

7T

4

0

39.9

7

0

0

39.9

5

132

Benjamin Quon

Bricius

34.6

5

8

0

42.6

8

0

0

42.6

6

133

Lauren Branagh

Current Leader

40.5

10

4

0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

7

124

Addison Johnson

Regal Promise

41.4

11

4

0

45.4

10

0

0

45.4

8

121

Sophia Starkman

Romina Powers

39.6

9

4

8

51.6

12

0

0

51.6

9

131

Gigi Herron

Joe's Gift

45.9

13

8

0

53.9

14

0

0

53.9

10

127

Haley Nelson

True Confidence

33.2

3

4

1

38.2

5

20

0

58.2

11

125

Mireya Hooper

Ohana

46.4

14

4

0

50.4

11

20

2

72.4

12

129

Madison Hogan

Kings Crossing

34.1

4

4

0

38.1

4

0

TE

66

Charlee Marinovich

Just Jealous

45.0

12

8

0

53.0

13

20

TE

 

Open Training A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

96

Gina Economou

Braden (Groovy)

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

0

0

26.4

1

98

Erin Kellerhouse

Bill's Midnight Magic

29.6

2T

0

0

29.6

2T

0

0

29.6

2

101

Barbara Crabo

Over Easy

29.6

2T

0

0

29.6

2T

0

0

29.6

3

108

Maxance McManamy

Herbstrose

39.1

8T

0

0

39.1

5

0

0

39.1

4

105

Katharine Ogden

Triton

37.7

5

4

0

41.7

6

0

0

41.7

5

240

Hawley Bennett - Awad

Charlotte De Berry

39.1

8T

4

0

43.1

8

0

0

43.1

6

104

Eleni Lemberis

Remington III

38.6

6T

0

7

45.6

9

0

0

45.6

7

99

Taren Atkinson

Fleeceworks Fat Chance

40.9

10

8

4

52.9

10

0

0

52.9

8

103

Rebecca Braitling

Vanador PR

38.6

6T

4

0

42.6

7

0

28.8

71.4

9

102

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

35.0

4

0

0

35.0

4

40

0

75.0

10

 

Open Training B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

109

Maris Burns

Tullamore

32.3

3

0

0

32.3

2

0

0

32.3

1

120

Erin Kellerhouse

Legate

32.7

4

0

0

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

2

236

Hawley Bennet - Awad

Sebter Sinn

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

3

232

Tamra Smith

Athens

37.7

7

0

0

37.7

5

0

0

37.7

4

118

Gina Economou

Sunrijse Sonata

34.1

5

4

0

38.1

6

0

0

38.1

5

117

Julie Anne Boyer

Serenade

38.2

8

0

0

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

6

112

Amber Shevin

Weltina

30.9

1

16

9

55.9

10

0

0

55.9

7

115

Kim Liddell

Special Ops

39.6

9

4

0

43.6

8

20

0

63.6

8

119

Lia Nydes

Big Bad Ed

50.0

11

0

0

50.0

9

20

0

70.0

9

113

Derek di Grazia

Isle Of Japan

46.4

10

12

3

61.4

11

0

72.4

133.8

10

114

Tory Smith

Uphoria

31.4

2

0

0

31.4

1

W

 

Sr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

147

Brynn Hamel

Hettie

30.0

2

4

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

1

146

Karen Bristing

First Field

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

4

0

0

37.7

2

137

Megan Lepper

De Mello

26.8

1

12

0

38.8

5

0

0

38.8

3

148

Erin Halley

Redford

33.6

4

8

0

41.6

8

0

0

41.6

4

139

Samantha Magowan

Rocket Man

43.6

13

0

0

43.6

9

0

0

43.6

5

144

Valerie Ferraro

Carrot Cake

37.3

6T

8

0

45.3

10

0

0

45.3

6

143

Tonje Kearney

Christopher Robin V

44.1

14

4

0

48.1

11

0

0

48.1

7

145

Tosha Duncan

Regal Crush

37.3

6T

16

0

53.3

12

0

0

53.3

8

142

Alison Morgan

Dow Jones

42.3

12

12

0

54.3

13

0

0

54.3

9

149

Roberta Jennings

Ready or Not

36.8

5

0

0

36.8

3

20

0

56.8

10

233

Susan Faass

Un Love

44.6

15

12

1

57.6

14

0

0

57.6

11

140

Kathi Michel

Kazar

40.9

10

12

5

57.9

15

0

2.4

60.3

12

138

Nedra Vincent

Comme Le Vent

41.4

11

0

0

41.4

7

20

0

61.4

13

150

Lauren Burnell

Royal Diamond

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

1

20

12.8

64.6

14

141

Haley Dwight

Friday Night Lights

39.6

9

0

0

39.6

6

80

22.8

142.4

15

 

Jr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

178

Libby Corvin

Napoleon dynamite

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

177

Samantha Gaspin

Enzo

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

3

0

0

34.4

2

184

Jessy Morner-Ritt

Gaelic Dreamer

36.1

4

0

0

36.1

4

0

0

36.1

3

182

Mia Farley

Precious Gem

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

6

0

0

40.4

4

179

Molly Brantingham

Sky Bugs Bullet

42.2

7

0

0

42.2

7

0

0

42.2

5

183

Madelyn Hanson

Sir Stoney

43.0

9

0

0

43.0

8

0

0

43.0

6

180

Morgan Smyser

Save The Drama

42.6

8

8

3

53.6

9

20

0

73.6

7

176

Tessa Robinson

Vivid

33.0

2

0

0

33.0

2

40

R

181

Hannah Manning Alsop

Wenero

38.7

5

0

0

38.7

5

0

TE

 

Open Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Frederic Bouland

Ultimate II SE

32.2

2T

0

1

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

1

153

Barbara Crabo

Mysticantare

32.2

2T

4

0

36.2

3

0

0

36.2

2

161

Kate Gillespie

Boomerang

33.9

7T

4

0

37.9

4

0

0

37.9

3

158

Maxance McManamy

Astro

27.8

1

12

0

39.8

5

0

0

39.8

4

159

Caroline Petty

Ballymoor Lad

37.8

9

4

0

41.8

6

0

0

41.8

5

163

Joy Simon

Cat Ballou

33.9

7T

12

0

45.9

8

0

0

45.9

6

154

Kim Liddell

Licorice Twist

43.9

11

0

5

48.9

9

0

0

48.9

7

160

Lisa Sabo

Conway

32.6

4T

0

0

32.6

1

20

0

52.6

8

157

Hawley Bennett - Awad

Gin & Sin

41.3

10

12

0

53.3

10

0

0

53.3

9

155

Pam Fisher

Serenata

32.6

4T

8

13

53.6

11

0

0

53.6

10

156

Jennifer Wooten - DaFoe

Leapy Hill

E

0

0

E

0

0

E

162

Margaret Thomas

Must Tango

33.0

6

12

0

45.0

7

0

TE

 

Open Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

175

Frederic Bouland

King Louis

30.0

2

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

173

Alexandra Slusher

A Deuce's Wild

30.4

3

0

0

30.4

2

0

0

30.4

2

172

Kristi Nunnink

Astro

29.1

1

4

0

33.1

3

0

0

33.1

3

164

Jennifer Winters

Mustang GT

34.8

7

0

0

34.8

4

0

0.4

35.2

4

170

Gordan Grills

Sonoma

31.3

4

4

0

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

5

165

Ingrid George

Why Delilah?

31.7

5

4

0

35.7

6

0

0

35.7

6

171

Deborah Rosen

Soul Mate

38.3

10

0

0

38.3

7

0

0

38.3

7

166

Sarah Berry

Color Coded

33.0

6

4

2

39.0

8

0

0

39.0

8

167

Earl Mc Fall

Meriewold Hannah

44.8

11

4

0

48.8

9

0

0

48.8

9

169

Gina Economou

Nickie Ferrante

37.0

8

12

27

76.0

10

0

0

76.0

10

174

Barbara Crabo

Huachuca

37.4

9

0

E

E

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

185

Tylia Schoenewald

Arame

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

0

0

27.8

1

192

Vicky Purnell

Pepe Le Pew

37.8

5

0

0

37.8

4

0

0.4

38.2

2

190

Kate McKain

Riley

38.3

6T

0

0

38.3

5

0

0

38.3

3

189

Melanie Mullens

McLaren

33.5

2

4

0

37.5

3

0

0.8

38.3

4

186

Suze Randall Knipe

Cuba

36.5

3T

4

0

40.5

6

0

0

40.5

5

194

Erin Cooper

Trystan

38.3

6T

4

0

42.3

7

0

0

42.3

6

227

Laura Presmyk

Marius

44.4

9T

0

0

44.4

8

0

0

44.4

7

193

Gemma Cock

Lily of the Valley

44.8

11

0

0

44.8

9

0

0

44.8

8

195

Lilly Keene

Carmen Miranda

39.6

8

8

0

47.6

10

0

0

47.6

9

188

Kristi Clarkson

Santana

44.4

9T

4

0

48.4

11

0

0

48.4

10

191

Sarah Lipetz

Drummer

36.5

3T

0

0

36.5

2

20

3.6

60.1

11

 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

220

Kelsey Holmes

California Pie

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

218

Samantha Gaspin

Twist

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

0

0

27.0

2

217

Eri Takada

Facile

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

0

0

30.5

3

213

Lauren Munos

Plain Jane

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

0

0

31.5

4

216

Lindsey Carrigan

Mioka Domino

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

5

0

0

34.0

5

234

Madelyn Holtzman

Sleepy

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

6

0

0

34.5

6

215

Emily Kilcrease

Summer

41.5

9

0

0

41.5

7

0

0

41.5

7

214

Lisa Takada

Lord Spencer

38.0

7

0

E

E

219

Kaitlin Vosseller

Mister Monty

39.5

8

4

0

43.5

8

0

TE

 

Open Beginner Novice A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

197

Whitney Tucker

Take From The Rich

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

202

Sarah Berry

Counterpoint

34.0

3T

0

0

34.0

2

0

0

34.0

2

200

Neely Ashley

Kansas City Chief

35.5

6

0

0

35.5

3

0

0

35.5

3

198

Barbara Crabo

Captured Momentís Covergirl

31.5

2

4

4

39.5

4T

0

0

39.5

4

235

Alexandra Slusher

Get It Done Charlie!

37.5

7

0

2

39.5

4T

0

0

39.5

5

196

Sandra Williams

Elphin Song Sparrow

34.0

3T

4

2

40.0

6

0

0

40.0

6

201

Kayla Bird

Ollie

42.0

8T

0

1

43.0

7

0

0

43.0

7

203

Erin Kellerhouse

Samson

35.0

5

4

20

59.0

9

20

0

79.0

8

204

Sandra Williams

Breaking the Bank

42.0

8T

8

8

58.0

8

E

E

 

Open Beginner Novice B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

211

Bari Boersma

What Are The Chances

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

0

0

26.5

1

80

Nolan Spence

Pik Me

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

0

0

31.5

2

208

Courtney Lance

Lady Liberte

34.0

3T

0

0

34.0

3T

0

0

34.0

3

206

Erin Kellerhouse

Raffaella

34.0

3T

0

0

34.0

3T

0

0

34.0

4

210

Midge Rothwell

Lira

39.5

7

0

0

39.5

5

0

0

39.5

5

207

James Atkinson

Verve

34.5

5

8

5

47.5

6

0

0

47.5

6

209

Christine Murphy

Band Of Silver

36.5

6

8

20

64.5

7

60

0

124.5

7

 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

230

Kristen Wood

One Hot Mama

36.0

2

0

0

36.0

1

0

0

36.0

1

228

Amy Swanton Mills

Africa's Secret

36.5

3

0

3

39.5

2T

0

0

39.5

2

224

Stacia Lloyd

Split Infinity

35.5

1

4

0

39.5

2T

0

0

39.5

3

237

Katie McGraw

Bright Impression

41.0

6T

0

0

41.0

4T

0

0

41.0

4

229

Joseph Buckley

Black Diamond

37.5

4

4

0

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

223

Sally Heuer

Pinnacle Peak

40.5

5

4

0

44.5

7

0

0

44.5

6

222

Kathryn Householder

Run Forrest Run

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

8

0

0

45.0

7

226

Suzanne Spencer

Caberneigh

48.5

9

0

1

49.5

9

20

1.2

70.7

8

225

Michelle Capparelli

You Don't Know Jack

41.0

6T

0

0

41.0

4T

W