Galway Downs International Three Day Event
Temecula, CA (Area VI)
October 30 - November 2, 2008

Training Three Day Event

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

DR

To Date

To Date

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Amber Shevin

Weltina

0

29.2

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

29.2

2

0

0

29.2

1

105

Debbie Davis

Omar

0

26.6

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

26.6

1

4

0

30.6

2

104

Marissa Marcotte

Falcon

0

30.8

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

30.8

3

0

0

30.8

3

77

Lily Harris

U. Vandemeer

0

31.3

5

0

0

0

0

0

0

31.3

4

0

0

31.3

4

97

Dawn Robbins

Jeffersonn

0

33.9

7

0

0

0

0

0

0

33.9

5

0

0

33.9

5

75

Madison Loving

Mile High

0

35.0

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

35.0

6

0

0

35.0

6

93

Amber Levine

Nantucket Red

0

39.2

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

39.2

10=

0

0

39.2

7

78

Emi Hansen

Misty Morning

0

39.7

19

0

0

0

0

0

0

39.7

12

0

0

39.7

8

94

Gail A. Brackett

Tiger

0

38.2

12

0

0

0

0

0

2

40.2

13

0

0

40.2

9

72

Kiersti Wylie

Sir Trevor

0

40.3

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

40.3

14=

0

0

40.3

10

101

Jeff Montgomery

Leon

0

39.7

19

0

0

0

0

0

0.8

40.5

16

0

0

40.5

11

89

Taren Hoffos

Limerick II

0

36.8

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.8

8

4

0

40.8

12

81

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

0

42.1

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

42.1

20=

0

0

42.1

13

79

Sarah VandenBerg

Pacific

0

38.2

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

38.2

9

4

0

42.2

14

96

Ruth Bley

Vinny Can Go

0

39.2

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

39.2

10=

4

0

43.2

15

76

Sandra Johnson

Ready To Rhumba

0

41.3

24

0

0

0

0

0

0

41.3

17

4

0

45.3

73

Kim Liddell

Houston

0

36.3

9

0

0

0

0

0

0

36.3

7

12

0

48.3

83

Stacia Arnold

Good Time Charlie

0

42.1

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

42.1

20=

8

0

50.1

102

Gina Tatom

Tropical Apache

0

47.6

33

0

0

0

0

0

0

47.6

24

4

0

51.6

74

Madison Reeb

Raquel

0

43.7

31

0

0

0

0

0

0

43.7

23

4

4

51.7

88

Alexandra Chou

Just Watch Me

0

40.3

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

40.3

14=

12

0

52.3

99

Courtney Lance

Jack B Nimble

0

37.9

11

4

0

0

0

0

0

41.9

19

12

0

53.9

103

Melissa Mignon

Laddy O Dublin

0

43.2

29

0

0

0

0

0

0

43.2

22

12

0

55.2

92

Tiffany Stevens

CRR Winston

0

41.8

26

0

0

0

0

0

0

41.8

18

16

0

57.8

95

Rebecca Mortensen

Orion's Rosealane

0

40.5

23

0

0

0

0

20

5.6

66.1

27

0

0

66.1

85

Katie Schmitz

They Call the Wind Mari

0

41.6

25

0

0

0

0

20

2

63.6

26

8

0

71.6

90

Katrina Pura

Raucous Bacchus

0

38.9

15

0

0

0

32

0

0

70.9

28

4

0

74.9

100

Kayla Tobler

Cody's Crush

0

39.2

16

0

0

0

18

0

0

57.2

25

12

6

75.2

91

Olivia Francis

Sir Dudley

0

38.4

14

0

0

0

27

20

0

85.4

30

0

0

85.4

82

Elisabeth Nicholson

Reveille III

0

28.9

2

0

0

0

0

40

12.8

81.7

29

4

7

92.7

71

Lindsey Weaver

Starless Night

0

32.1

6

57

0

0

47

0

0

136.1

31

8

0

144.1

86

Terry Hilst

Naz's Last Chance

0

43.4

30

98

0

0

0

0

0

141.4

32

W

W

WD

87

Misha Abbenhouse

Fox'n'Drive

2

44.0

32

0

0

0

0

25

E

E

E

98

Margie Davis

Seattle

0

E

E

E

E

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

3rd

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Err.

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Insp.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

44

Jennifer Miller

Jeepers

CAN

0

48.9

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

48.9

2

0

0

48.9

1

51

Jennifer Strauss

Another Fable

USA

0

45.4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

45.4

1

4

0

49.4

2

47

Suzy Hettich

Given Half A Chance

USA

0

50.0

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

50.0

3

4

0

54.0

3

36

Katherine Erickson

Dually

USA

0

55.7

14

0

0

0

0

0

3.2

58.9

9

0

0

58.9

4

43

Christa Draggie

Tula

USA

0

52.5

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

52.5

4

8

0

60.5

5

33

Anne Ladd

Quazar

USA

0

55.7

14

3

0

0

0

0

2

60.7

10

0

0

60.7

6

45

Susanna Holder

FDF Riverina

USA

0

45.7

2

0

0

7.2

0

0

1.2

54.1

5

8

0

62.1

7

34

Lexy Funk

Candy

USA

0

50.4

8

0

0

1.6

0

0

2.4

54.4

6

12

3

69.4

8

37

Amber McCluskey

Huadoresya

USA

0

62.9

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

62.9

11

4

4

70.9

9

46

Samantha Bergin

Patra Mara

USA

0

49.3

4

29

0

3.2

0

0

1.2

82.7

14

0

0

82.7

10

48

Kim Ferguson

Plenty Coups

USA

0

55.7

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

55.7

8

32

0

87.7

11

32

Jennifer Strauss

Galveston

USA

0

57.9

18

0

0

0

0

20

1.2

79.1

13

12

0

91.1

12

41

Marina Parapini

Femme Fatale

CAN

0

54.6

11

0

0

0

0

0

10

64.6

12

28

0

92.6

13

40

Cathy Rasch

Huson

USA

0

55.4

13

0

0

4

0

20

5.6

85.0

15

12

0

97.0

14

50

Jillian Terzian

Belmont BallyGowan

USA

0

55.7

14

33

0

24.8

0

0

4

117.5

17

12

0

129.5

15

49

Hank Rothwell

Guardsman

USA

0

60.0

19

0

0

0

0

20

16.4

96.4

16

E

E

E

39

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

USA

0

54.6

11

0

0

0

0

0

0.8

55.4

7

W

W

W

W

35

Lucia Clemetson

Proper Precaution

USA

0

52.1

9

0

0

5.6

0

R

R

R

R

38

Dawn Bunge

O'Reilly II

USA

0

49.6

5

0

0

0

0

R

R

R

R

42

Brooke Phillips

Crossword

USA

0

50.0

6

0

0

0

0

E

E

E

E

   
CCI1* wo

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Lady Calido

Robyn

Fisher

USA

43.9

0

0.0

0

0

0

43.9

1

29

Colby

Gina

Economou

USA

47.9

0

0.0

0

0

0

47.9

2

24

Normandy Soldier

Elsie

Patterson

USA

47.5

0

2.8

0

0

0

50.3

3

19

U Dealer

Anna

Collier

USA

53.2

0

0.0

0

0

0

53.2

4

17

Timber Lane

Tina

Waters

USA

50.4

0

0.0

4

0

0

54.4

5

2

Parfait

Erin

Kellerhouse

USA

54.6

0

0.0

0

0

0

54.6

6

20

GoodKnight

David

Acord

USA

54.6

0

1.2

0

0

0

55.8

7

3

Beaujolais Nouveau

Kristen

Enedy

USA

57.5

0

0.0

0

0

0

57.5

8

61

Numero Uno

Ashley

Colonel

USA

53.6

0

0.0

4

0

0

57.6

9

27

Maseratti

Whitney

Tucker

USA

55.0

0

0.0

4

0

0

59.0

10

25

TC Royale

Karen

O'Neal

USA

52.1

0

0.0

8

0

0

60.1

11

7

Master Hill

Arielle

Eccher

USA

55.4

0

0.0

8

0

0

63.4

12

26

DoubleTake

Moraya

Cleary

USA

59.6

0

0.0

4

0

0

63.6

13

22

High Tower

Adrienne

Hillas

USA

42.1

20

0.0

8

0

0

70.1

14

13

Merry

Gary

Mittleider

USA

63.9

0

0.0

8

0

0

71.9

15

30

Caruso 202

Auburn

Excell

USA

58.6

0

0.0

16

0

0

74.6

16

10

Cover Charge

Alexa

Perkiel

USA

55.4

0

0.0

16

7

0

78.4

17

8

Obewon

Michelle

Hanf

USA

68.6

0

0.0

12

0

0

80.6

18

9

Canadian Spy

Hawley

Bennett

CAN

55.0

40

10.0

0

0

0

105.0

19

12

Governess

Kate

Miller

USA

61.4

40

11.2

4

1

0

117.6

20

1

Kilkenny Gold

Auburn

Excell

USA

69.3

20

28.0

4

0

0

121.3

21

4

Kilkenny Star

Janine

Hill

GBR

63.2

0

0.0

E

0

EL

EL

5

Quite Fetching

Bunnie

Sexton

USA

61.4

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

6

Whitaker

Randie

Waldman

USA

58.6

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

11

Arizona Blue

Dawn

Robbins

USA

54.6

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

14

Cabriolet

Jessica

Warter

USA

60.4

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

15

Spot Me One

Allegra

Aiuto

USA

57.9

E

0.0

EL

EL

21

Kiss The Sky

Erin

McPherson

USA

55.0

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

18

Mainway's Dry Ice

Lauren

Ferguson

USA

56.1

0

54.4

W

0

WD

WD

23

Fleecework's Gaelic Dreamer

Cara

Julian

USA

57.1

0

1.6

W

0

WD

WD

CCI2* wo

#

Horse

Rider

Nat.

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

68

Uppercrust D

Anna

Collier

USA

50.6

0

1.6

4

0

0

56.2

1

56

Warrick

Kerry

Johnston

CAN

57.5

0

0.0

0

0

0

57.5

2

52

Chaos Theory

Tamra

Smith

USA

57.5

0

0.0

0

0

0

57.5

3

57

Gaelic Marriage

Martha

McDowell

USA

55.9

0

0.0

4

0

0

59.9

4

67

My Sedona

Cindy

Marvin

USA

60.6

0

0.0

0

0

0

60.6

5

53

Renegade Reno

Kate

Gillespie

RSA

54.1

0

0.0

4

3

0

61.1

6

66

Ben Cruise

David

Koss

USA

55.9

0

2.4

4

0

0

62.3

7

54

Hypona Nicodemus

Sabrina

Levere

CAN

56.9

0

0.0

8

0

0

64.9

8

70

Gallipoli II

Tamra

Smith

USA

46.9

0

0.0

12

7

0

65.9

9

60

Diamonds & Pearls

Sarah

Keppner

USA

58.4

0

0.0

8

0

0

66.4

10

64

Subway

Olivia

Loiacono

USA

52.8

20

4.0

8

0

0

84.8

11

62

Sandy Shoes

Matthias

Schwarz

GER

60.6

60

12.0

0

4

0

136.6

12

69

Paddy Winkler Lad

Natasha

Eickert

USA

61.6

40

36.0

0

0

0

137.6

13

55

Tullibard's Hawkwind

Jordan

Linstedt

USA

61.3

40

32.4

8

12

0

153.7

14

58

Here's Awesome

Sara

Mittleider

USA

57.2

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

63

In for Apound Dunvegan

Gina

Shaman

USA

55.3

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

65

Safari

Anne

Carr

USA

50.9

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

Open Preliminary

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

330

Idle Bells

Madison

Reeb

38.8

0

0.0

0

0

0

38.8

1

107

Gauguin du Cheval

Jolie

Sexson

28.8

0

13.2

0

0

0

42.0

2

127

Bucephalas

Shannon

Lilley

39.2

0

9.6

0

0

0

48.8

3

122

Ballingowan Pizazz

Lindsay

Connors

36.3

0

9.2

4

0

0

49.5

4

119

Don't Step Back

Lucy

Lippon

35.0

0

10.4

0

5

0

50.4

5

112

Carlingford Feather

David

Acord

43.3

0

7.2

0

0

0

50.5

6

115

KF MacGuinness

Sarah

Vernlund

43.8

0

0.0

8

0

0

51.8

7

117

Copycat Chloe

Shannon

Lilley

39.2

0

14.0

4

0

0

57.2

8

124

Dominic

Marc

Grandia

45.0

20

13.2

4

2

0

84.2

9

118

Turning Point

Taren

Hoffos

40.0

20

23.6

4

0

0

87.6

10

121

First Offer

Gina

Miles

46.7

20

20.8

4

1

0

92.5

11

106

Puck

Shannon

Lilley

37.5

20

46.4

4

0

0

107.9

12

126

Have a Drink on Me

Jolie

Sexson

40.4

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

120

Crocodile

Kristen

Enedy

33.3

20

27.2

E

0

EL

EL

108

Five O'Clock Somewhere

Hawley

Bennett

39.2

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

113

Bubbles @ Bricky

Dani

Sussman

38.8

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

123

Unycus

John

Camlin

31.7

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

125

Juicy Couture

Alexandra

Knowles

41.7

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

111

Double Click

Gina

Economou

42.9

R

0.0

0

RT

RT

116

Am'or de Soie

Brittany

Savory

41.3

W

0.0

0

WD

WD

Preliminary Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

137

The Mistress II

Samantha

Stewart

37.9

0

0.0

0

0

0

37.9

1

325

New Moon

Chelsea

Schaefer

38.8

0

0.0

8

0

0

46.8

2

136

Snap Decision

Jeanine

Allred

34.2

0

14.0

0

0

0

48.2

3

140

Porto Banus

Courtney

Kenny

30.0

20

17.2

0

0

0

67.2

4

129

On an Errand

Kim

Patten

37.1

0

16.8

20

1

0

74.9

5

135

Spy Hop

Moore

Huffman

41.3

20

6.8

8

0

0

76.1

6

133

High Expectations

Kellie

Grigg

42.1

20

10.4

4

0

0

76.5

7

134

Winchester

Julianne

Calder

43.3

0

37.6

0

1

0

81.9

8

130

Tasman Z

Kaylee

Smith

45.8

40

0.0

8

0

0

93.8

9

139

Likit Good

Dee

Strand

45.0

0

35.6

20

13

0

113.6

10

132

Pele

Hilary

Niemann

40.4

60

0.0

4

20

25

149.4

11

138

Cartier

Brooke

Gibson

40.8

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

128

NVR Peter the Great

Carolyn

Hoffos

35.0

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

Jr. Novice Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

231

Libbie

Courtney

Ells

27.4

0

0

0

0.0

0

27.4

1

235

Just For Laughs

Kelly

Calagna

29.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

29.5

2

224

Kiss Me I'm Irish

Eden

Cali

35.8

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.8

3

226

Wendover's Highlander

Jennifer

Winters

33.2

4

0

0

0.0

0

37.2

4

223

Tenorio

Victoria

Speck

33.7

4

0

0

0.0

0

37.7

5

230

Armani Z

Natalie

Kuhny

34.7

4

0

0

0.0

0

38.7

6

227

Turbo Charged

Lauren

Fahey

36.8

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.8

7

229

Big Bank

Micaylee

McCaskell

42.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

42.6

8

225

Fabled Landing

Melanie

Warren

41.1

4

0

0

0.0

0

45.1

9

228

Califf

Chloe

Smyth

43.7

4

0

0

0.0

0

47.7

10

232

My Romeo

Juliet

Barwick

49.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

49.5

11

234

Police Car

Patience

O'Neal

48.4

4

0

0

0.0

0

52.4

12

233

Capri

Kristin

Lynch

40.5

0

0

20

0.0

0

60.5

13

Jr. Novice Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

240

Mandalay Bay

Kelsey

Carlisle

30.0

0

0

0

0.0

0

30.0

1

239

Casey Boy

Kelsey

Schrage

30.0

0

0

0

0.4

0

30.4

2

238

Bandit

Kaylawna

Smith

31.6

4

0

0

0.0

0

35.6

3

241

Hockey Pro

Erin M.

Murphy

36.8

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.8

4

333

Erin's Luck

Erin

Eisner

36.3

0

0

0

0.8

0

37.1

5

245

Hiku

Sarah

Goldmuntz

35.8

0

0

0

2.0

0

37.8

6

246

Beauty

Victoria

Speck

33.2

0

0

0

5.6

0

38.8

7

236

Iron Odyssey

Chelsea

Wales

35.3

4

4

0

0.8

0

44.1

8

243

Allthat N. Chips

Allison

McKettrick

37.4

8

6

0

0.0

0

51.4

9

242

Give a Peach a Chance

Alice

Lockhart

31.6

16

18

0

0.0

0

65.6

10

Junior Training Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

147

Stonewall

Brittany

Zajic

32.1

8

0

0

0.0

0

40.1

1

148

Shamrock Greene

Olivia

Raine

36.3

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.3

2

146

Titus

Mackenzie

Wolfe

37.9

4

0

0

0.0

0

41.9

3

150

Gwendolyn

Calli

Hellerstein

42.1

0

0

0

0.0

0

42.1

4

332

Concealed Weapon

Daniela

Marinaro

36.3

8

0

0

0.0

0

44.3

5

153

The Perfect Ten

Madison

Gold

39.0

8

0

0

0.0

0

47.0

6

154

Gem Dandy

Tamara

Ryan

42.6

4

0

0

5.2

0

51.8

7

144

Call Me Classy

Michelle

Hughes

36.8

16

0

0

0.0

0

52.8

8

145

Slick

Chamisa

Kolk

47.9

4

5

0

0.0

0

56.9

9

149

Rocket Man

Caitlin

Notey

40.5

0

0

20

0.0

0

60.5

10

151

Starbuck

Lindsey

Payne

40.0

12

0

20

0.0

0

72.0

11

142

Legacy

Amanda

Sanchez

40.0

16

8

20

0.0

0

84.0

12

152

Miss Skyla

Karly

Mac

39.0

20

35

20

40.0

0

154.0

13

143

Zippity Cricket

Kimberley

Low

36.8

4

10

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

141

Sirius Black

Alaina

Hower

32.6

4

10

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

Junior Training Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

163

Smurf

Zachary

Brandt

31.1

0

0

0

0.0

0

31.1

1

166

Fade to Black

Eleanor

Combs

33.7

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.7

2

157

Castle View

Katherine

Mellis

33.7

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.7

3

160

Aramis

Kaila

Jarvis

34.7

0

0

0

0.8

0

35.5

4

159

Fen Cera

Danielle

Steinman

37.9

0

0

0

0.0

0

37.9

5

167

Marco-Polo

Jade

Breno

41.1

0

0

0

0.0

0

41.1

6

155

Hez Redefined

Julia

Bergamaschi

42.1

0

0

0

0.0

0

42.1

7

161

Pretty in Pink

Mallory

Thompson

36.8

8

0

0

0.0

0

44.8

8

156

Holly Golightly

Melinda

Pope

31.1

4

11

0

0.0

0

46.1

9

164

Muhuwit

Lauren

McAlister

39.0

8

0

0

0.0

0

47.0

10

165

Mozart

Sarah

Brickey

42.1

8

0

0

0.0

0

50.1

11

328

Native Art

Victoria

Campanella

42.1

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

Open Novice A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

303

Merry Robuck

Kristen

Enedy

31.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

31.6

1

299

Electric Lady

Barbara

Crabo

33.7

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.7

2

292

Elliott of Leeds

Frederic

Bouland

32.6

4

1

0

0.0

0

37.6

3

307

Sir Elvis

Tamra

Smith

38.4

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.4

4

291

Dresden

Tamra

Smith

38.4

0

0

0

0.0

0

38.4

5

296

Irish Smoke

Auburn

Excell

39.0

0

0

0

0.0

0

39.0

6

297

Fleecework's Fat Chance

Jennifer

Wooten

36.3

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.3

7

300

Cloverfield

Debbie

Davis

36.8

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.8

8

295

Isabeau

Vicki

Koss

36.3

4

0

0

0.8

0

41.1

9

301

Ire Lark

Alice

Sarno

38.4

4

0

0

0.0

0

42.4

10

294

Rubiginous

Kelly

Prather

37.3

8

1

0

0.0

0

46.3

11

306

Apres Ski

Alexa

Perkiel

41.1

8

0

0

0.0

0

49.1

12

326

Waltzing Matilda

John

Strassburger

40.0

12

0

0

0.0

0

52.0

13

305

Harrison

Kim

Liddell

49.5

4

0

0

4.0

0

57.5

14

302

Casey Griffin

Tina

Hoover

55.3

12

0

0

0.0

0

67.3

15

293

Poetic

Erin

Kellerhouse

33.7

0

0

0

34.0

0

67.7

16

304

Sweet Pea

Danielle

Downing

36.8

0

0

TE

0.0

0

TE

TE

Open Novice B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

308

Roxabelle

Erin

Kellerhouse

27.9

0

0

0

0.0

0

27.9

1

314

Alana

Gary

Mittleider

33.2

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.2

2

315

Sienna

Hawley

Bennett

27.9

8

0

0

0.0

0

35.9

3

312

Chantilly Art

Lisa

Sabo

36.3

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.3

4

322

Purisima's Magic Girl

Jennifer

Wooten

33.7

0

3

0

0.0

0

36.7

5

323

Miss Congeniality

Tamra

Smith

37.4

0

0

0

0.0

0

37.4

6

318

George

Frederic

Bouland

32.1

4

3

0

0.0

0

39.1

7

319

Bridget

Vicki

Koss

33.2

4

0

0

2.0

0

39.2

8

320

Killbarry Miley

Kelly

Prather

36.3

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.3

9

309

George Clooney

Janine

Hill

36.3

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.3

10

310

Precious Gem

Courtney

Kenny

39.5

4

0

0

0.0

0

43.5

11

311

Triton

Katharine

Ogden

39.5

4

0

0

0.0

0

43.5

12

313

London Way

Jen

Johnson

30.5

0

0

20

1.2

0

51.7

13

317

Diego

Sarah

VandenBerg

37.4

8

7

0

0.0

0

52.4

14

321

Sonoma Jewel

Trisha

Jaracz

40.0

0

0

TE

0.0

0

TE

TE

Open Training A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

204

Edmond Brady

Auburn

Excell

31.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

31.6

1

205

Victory Dance

Marc

Grandia

32.1

0

0

0

0.0

0

32.1

2

331

Project Runway

Max

McManamy

32.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

32.6

3

189

FDF Bet On Me

Gina

Miles

33.2

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.2

4

191

Rocco

Karen

O'Neal

34.2

0

0

0

0.0

0

34.2

5

202

Giacomo

Erin

Kellerhouse

36.8

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.8

6

190

R. Paradise

Robyn

Fisher

37.4

0

0

0

0.0

0

37.4

7

196

Hail

Natalia

Gurmankin

30.5

0

7

0

0.0

0

37.5

8

199

Lucky Boy II

Courtney

Leonard

32.1

8

0

0

0.0

0

40.1

9

192

Frosch

Lynne

Larsen

36.3

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.3

10

193

Fleecwork's Fernhill

Jennifer

Wooten

34.7

0

6

0

0.0

0

40.7

11

203

Bounty Hunter III

Barbara

Crabo

31.6

8

7

0

0.0

0

46.6

12

198

Benison

Frederic

Bouland

33.2

4

26

0

0.0

0

63.2

13

200

Hurly Burley

Jen

Johnson

33.7

12

0

60

54.8

0

160.5

14

197

One O'Clock Sharp

Lisa

Carton

43.7

8

0

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

195

Woodbine Tower Bridge

Phillip

Vedder

43.7

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

Open Training B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

209

Bee Hive

Kelly

Prather

29.0

4

0

0

0.0

0

33.0

1

212

Santiago

Tamra

Smith

31.1

4

0

0

0.0

0

35.1

2

216

Lord Spencer

Amanda

Volk

41.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

41.6

3

210

Bob Marshall

Jil

Walton

37.9

4

0

0

0.0

0

41.9

4

208

Bally Quinn

Jolie

Sexson

35.3

8

0

0

0.0

0

43.3

5

211

Mangabay

Jens

Larsen

40.0

4

0

0

0.0

0

44.0

6

213

Whizbang

Jennifer

Miller

36.3

8

0

0

0.0

0

44.3

7

207

Lunaria Mystika

Whitney

Tucker

41.1

4

0

0

0.0

0

45.1

8

222

Virtuoso

Gina

Economou

40.5

4

0

0

1.6

0

46.1

9

329

Kingman

Alyssa

Schaefer

43.7

4

0

0

0.0

0

47.7

10

220

Kokopelli

Lynne

Larsen

45.8

4

0

0

0.0

0

49.8

11

215

Gone to Elle

Carol

Leifheit

42.6

4

7

0

0.0

0

53.6

12

219

True Avenue

Karen

O'Neal

42.6

12

0

0

0.0

0

54.6

13

217

Flyboy

Rachel

Dwyer

51.1

0

0

20

10.0

0

81.1

14

221

Little Bruce

Jennifer

Wooten

38.4

R

0.0

0

RT

RT

214

Isay Elegant

Stephanie

Goodman

39.0

8

0

W

0.0

0

WD

WD

218

Full Circle

Robyn

Fisher

46.8

4

0

W

0.0

0

WD

WD

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

283

Miss Tattletail

Elizabeth

Miller

27.9

0

0

0

0.0

0

27.9

1

288

Swiss Detail

Linda

Paine

31.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

31.6

2

276

Reveille

Linda

Culligan

34.7

0

0

0

0.0

0

34.7

3

277

Complete with Chrome

Marybeth

Hansen

35.8

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.8

4

278

Gold Quest

Laurie

Allred

35.3

0

0

0

2.0

0

37.3

5

286

Pull Up His Socks

Apryl

Knobbe

37.9

0

0

0

0.0

0

37.9

6

285

Grayson

Bet

Wise

33.7

8

0

0

0.0

0

41.7

7

289

First Field

Karen

Bristing

40.0

0

2

0

0.0

0

42.0

8

275

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

Claudia

Duncan

38.4

0

4

0

0.0

0

42.4

9

279

Cassandra

Jennifer

Wright Warren

31.6

12

0

0

0.0

0

43.6

10

287

Carrot Cake

Val

Ferraro

35.8

4

0

0

4.0

0

43.8

11

280

Tuxedo

Lara

Mac

40.5

4

0

0

0.4

0

44.9

12

284

DeMello

Megan

Lepper

34.2

4

0

0

7.6

0

45.8

13

290

Banduria Doctora

Tim

Calandra

52.1

0

0

0

1.6

0

53.7

14

281

Kazar

Kathi

Michel

36.3

0

0

20

1.2

0

57.5

15

282

Castle Oak Brillante

Debra Jill

Gregory

31.6

8

19

0

0.0

0

58.6

16

274

Out of the Box

Jessica

Warter

43.2

0

7

20

8.4

0

78.6

17

Sr. Novice Rider A

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

251

Kedrah

Elizabeth

Farny

29.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

29.5

1

248

Good Day Gali

Elisabeth

Mehner

30.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

30.5

2

254

Maletto V

Zoe

Winokur

31.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

31.6

3

256

Endless Courage

Katie

Lawrence

33.7

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.7

4

250

Know no Kool

Jana

Johnson

30.0

4

0

0

0.0

0

34.0

5

257

Wave Edition

Kim

Spero

34.2

0

0

0

0.0

0

34.2

6

252

Barn Burner

Kim

Stevens

34.2

4

0

0

0.0

0

38.2

7

253

Set Sail

Midge

Rothwell

39.5

4

0

0

0.0

0

43.5

8

255

Bally Reefe

Meg

Gould

35.8

8

0

0

10.4

0

54.2

9

259

Prince Maximillian

Marlee

Holmes

34.2

E

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

258

JP Young

Lucinda

Romero

42.1

4

0

TE

0.0

0

TE

TE

Sr. Novice Rider B

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

272

Loyalty Counts

Elisabeth

Mehner

33.2

4

0

0

0.0

0

37.2

1

262

Kilpatrick

Cindy

Lippon

35.8

4

0

0

0.0

0

39.8

2

270

Hot Fudge

Richard

Holmes

40.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

40.5

3

266

Allure

Gemma

Cock

40.5

4

0

0

0.0

0

44.5

4

268

Gambit's Irishman

Dianne

Dawes

40.5

4

0

0

0.0

0

44.5

5

269

Juggernaut

Robert

Conway

45.8

0

0

0

0.0

0

45.8

6

261

Lucky Rose Gold

Tim

Calandra

45.8

0

0

0

5.6

0

51.4

7

267

Irish Blue

Gary

Johnson

39.0

12

23

0

0.0

0

74.0

8

265

Walter Gallaher

Heather

Gallaher

55.8

12

17

0

0.0

0

84.8

9

263

Cuttino

Polly

Hook

32.1

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

273

Sonofagun

Ellen

Guthrie

39.5

0

0

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

Sr. Training Rider

#

Horse

Rider

Dress

XC

XC

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Jump

Time

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

327

Bad Boy Billy

Sarah Grace

Kelly

29.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

29.5

1

180

Mazaire

Suzane

Middlebrook

30.5

0

0

0

0.0

0

30.5

2

176

The North Wind

Nancy

Roche

33.7

0

0

0

0.0

0

33.7

3

168

Royalist

Natalie

Stephens

35.3

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.3

4

179

Cozzell

Katherine

Franchini

35.3

0

0

0

0.0

0

35.3

5

174

Weatherspoon

Sondra

Ottenstein

36.3

0

0

0

0.0

0

36.3

6

184

Tickle Me Tango

Karen

Moore

35.8

0

1

0

0.0

0

36.8

7

183

Irish Beau

Sarah

McKeon

39.0

0

0

0

0.0

0

39.0

8

185

Brigadoon IV

Kieren

Murray

35.8

4

0

0

0.0

0

39.8

9

187

For Kicks

Katherine

Hover-Smoot

36.3

4

0

0

0.0

0

40.3

10

182

Payton

Gillian

Ryan

42.6

0

0

0

0.0

0

42.6

11

178

Toukoutou

Tana

Rosenblatt

40.0

4

0

0

0.0

0

44.0

12

170

Anniken

Kaliegh

Holland

40.0

4

0

0

0.0

0

44.0

13

172

Triple Chance

Lauren

Tate

41.6

4

0

0

0.0

0

45.6

14

188

Kingslee

Geriann

Henderson

46.3

0

0

0

0.0

0

46.3

15

181

Sun World

Lynn

Carlson

40.0

8

0

0

0.0

0

48.0

16

169

Czarina

Sally

Luke

39.5

8

0

0

1.6

0

49.1

17

177

I am Rhythm

Jennifer

Dyer-Jenkins

43.2

16

0

0

0.0

0

59.2

18

324

Gringosch

Kara

Kask

31.1

0

0

40

26.8

0

97.9

19

173

Kilberry UpGrade

Peggy

Schmotter

35.8

12

0

E

0.0

0

EL

EL

171

Royal Diamond

Alison

Carlo

32.1

0

0

W

0.0

0

WD

WD