Galway Downs International Three Day Event and Horse Trials
Temecula, CA (Area VI)
October 29 - November 1, 2009

 

CCI2*

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

USA

46.7

1

0

0

46.7

1

8

0.0

54.7

1

Tamra Smith

Bubbles at Bricky

USA

47.5

3

0

0

47.5

3

8

0.0

55.5

2

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

USA

57.2

11

0

0

57.2

5

0

0.0

57.2

3

David Koss

Look Sweet

USA

46.9

2

0

0

46.9

2

12

0.0

58.9

4

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

USA

57.5

12

0

0

57.5

6

4

0.0

61.5

5

Rebecca Braitling

Just Jealous

AUS

48.9

4

0

0

48.9

4

16

0.0

64.9

6

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

USA

65.3

22

0

0

65.3

9

0

0.0

65.3

7

Elizabeth Temkin

Jude's Law

USA

50.0

5T

0

12

62.0

8

4

0.0

66.0

8

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

CAN

55.0

9

0

11.6

66.6

10

4

0.0

70.6

9

C.C. Castillo

Star Act

USA

61.4

20T

0

7.2

68.6

11

16

0.0

84.6

10

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

USA

57.8

13

20

6.8

84.6

12

0

0.0

84.6

11

Matthias Schwarz

Sandy Shoes

GER

58.6

15

20

14

92.6

15

0

0.0

92.6

12

Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe

Nabouco de Lessay

USA

60.6

17T

20

6.4

87.0

13

8

0.0

95.0

13

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

CAN

52.2

7

20

20

92.2

14

8

0.0

100.2

14

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibard's Hawkwind

USA

60.6

17T

20

12.4

93.0

16

16

0.0

109.0

15

Chelan Kozak

Waimea Bay

CAN

60.6

17T

20

23.6

104.2

17

8

0.0

112.2

16

Caroline Smith

Tessa

CAN

61.4

20T

40

20.4

121.8

18

0

0.0

121.8

17

Anna Collier

Udealer

USA

59.4

16

E

E

E

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

USA

56.1

10

0

R

R

Kevin Baumgardner

Jefferson D'Aurois

USA

58.1

14

60

R

R

Kate Gillespie

Renegade Reno

RSA

53.3

8

0

5.2

58.5

7

W

Julie Anne Boyer

Rumor Hazit

USA

50.0

5T

W

W

 

CCI1* wo

Rider

Horse

Nat.

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Tamra Smith

Clark Kent

USA

54.7

6

0

0

54.7

4

0

0.0

54.7

1

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

USA

57.2

11

0

0

57.2

6

0

0.0

57.2

2

Chelsey Sevigny

Stormont

USA

55.6

7

0

1.6

57.2

7

0

0.0

57.2

3

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

USA

52.2

5

0

0

52.2

3

8

0.0

60.2

4

Molly Totten

Balabooga Brawley

USA

56.9

10

0

0

56.9

5

4

0.0

60.9

5

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

USA

47.8

2

0

0

47.8

2

8

6.0

61.8

6

Erin McPherson

Kiss The Sky

USA

59.4

13

0

0

59.4

9

4

0.0

63.4

7

Amber Levine

Nantucket Red

USA

63.1

16

0

0

63.1

11

4

0.0

67.1

8

Stephanie Cooper

Calvin

USA

47.5

1

0

0

47.5

1

20

0.0

67.5

9

Natalia Gurmankin

Tequesteris

USA

58.4

12

0

0

58.4

8

12

0.0

70.4

10

Shannon Thompson

KS Pricless

CAN

64.4

17

0

0

64.4

12

8

0.0

72.4

11

Danielle Orr

Jury's Out

USA

65.0

18

0

14

79.0

15

0

1.0

80.0

12

Ellie Brown

Duncullen

USA

60.0

14

0

0

60.0

10

24

0.0

84.0

13

Maggie Rollert

Arian

USA

78.8

22

0

0

78.8

14

8

4.0

90.8

14

Auburn Excell Brady

Kilkenny Gold

USA

71.9

21

0

19.6

91.5

17

8

0.0

99.5

15

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

USA

61.2

15

20

0.8

82.0

16

16

6.0

104.0

16

Bunnie Sexton

Quite Fetching

USA

50.9

3

60

12.8

123.7

18

4

0.0

127.7

17

Randie Waldman

Whitaker

USA

56.6

9

60

70

186.6

19

4

0.0

190.6

18

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

USA

55.9

8

20

2

77.9

13

0

R

Lisa Peecook

Chummin

USA

51.3

4

20

R

R

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

USA

65.6

19

W

W

Sabrina Levere

Yuri Zhivago

USA

65.9

20

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Gin & Juice

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

1

0

0.0

33.5

1

Kaleigh Holland

True Dynamite

40.3

10T

0

0

40.3

4

0

0.0

40.3

2

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

37.6

6T

0

0.4

38.0

2

4

0.0

42.0

3

Kristen Enedy

Beaujolais Nouveau

35.9

5

0

3.6

39.5

3

4

0.0

43.5

4

Erin Kellerhouse

Parfait

34.8

3

0

8.8

43.6

6

0

0.0

43.6

5

Bethany Healey

Wondaree Skite

44.1

15

0

0

44.1

7

4

0.0

48.1

6

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Splendorofthesun

37.9

8

0

2.4

40.3

5

8

0.0

48.3

7

Natascha Eickert

Paddy Winkler Lad

40.3

10T

0

4.8

45.1

8

4

0.0

49.1

8

Chelan Kozak

Tasman Sea

42.4

13

0

4.8

47.2

9

0

3.0

50.2

9

Alexa Perkiel

Cover Charge

43.5

14

0

14.4

57.9

10

12

0.0

69.9

10

Earl McFall

Oscar of Penzance

39.0

9

20

7.2

66.2

12

4

0.0

70.2

11

Adrienne Hillas

High Tower

37.6

6T

20

5.2

62.8

11

12

0.0

74.8

12

Kelly Pugh

Annie Oakley III

41.7

12

40

22.8

104.5

13

0

0.0

104.5

13

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

31.4

1

0

R

R

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

35.5

4

20

RF

RF

 

Open Preliminary

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kelly Prather

Bee Hive

32.5

4

0

0

32.5

2

0

0.0

32.5

1

Karen O'Neal

Amelia

33.3

5

0

0

33.3

3

0

0.0

33.3

2

Frederic Bouland

The Aviator

33.8

6

0

0

33.8

4

0

0.4

34.2

3

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

30.0

1

4

0

34.0

5

0

1.6

35.6

4

Shirley Aronson

Parker

34.6

8

0

0

34.6

6

0

3.2

37.8

5

Maya Black

Konyagi

38.3

14

0

0

38.3

9

0

0.0

38.3

6

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Amstel

35.8

10T

0

0

35.8

7

0

3.6

39.4

7

Kayla Bird

Dantonesque

32.1

3

8

0

40.1

12

0

0.4

40.5

8

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

37.1

13

4

0

41.1

14

0

0.0

41.1

9

Nora Battig

Borneo Royale

35.8

10T

0

3

38.8

10

0

4.4

43.2

10

John Michael Durr

Coup D'Etat

43.3

23T

0

0

43.3

17

0

0.0

43.3

11

Kristi Nunnink

Sportsfield Oliver

34.2

7

4

1

39.2

11

0

5.6

44.8

12

Tamra Smith

Califf

35.0

9

8

0

43.0

16

0

2.4

45.4

13

Dan Scheid

Glory

43.3

23T

4

1

48.3

24

0

2.8

51.1

14

Karen O'Neal

Xena Warrior Princess III

39.2

15

12

0

51.2

26

0

0.8

52.0

15

Gina Economou

Virtuoso

39.6

16

4

0

43.6

18

0

8.4

52.0

16

Sarah Vandenberg

Pacific

43.8

26

4

0

47.8

22

0

4.4

52.2

17

Trisha Jaracz

Litoral

41.7

19T

8

0

49.7

25

0

4.4

54.1

18

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

40.4

17

0

0

40.4

13

0

14.4

54.8

19

Brooke Phillips

Lahaina Luna

43.3

23T

4

0

47.3

21

0

7.6

54.9

20

Melissa Beardsley

Amira

41.7

19T

0

0

41.7

15

0

13.6

55.3

21

Bethany Healey

Titania

31.3

2

0

0

31.3

1

20

5.2

56.5

22

Liz Hall

Running Rebel

44.2

27T

0

0

44.2

19

0

15.2

59.4

23

Rochelle Costanza

Jericho

41.7

19T

16

3

60.7

28

0

3.6

64.3

24

Lisa Loeb

Quinn The Eskimo

40.8

18

4

7

51.8

27

20

8.4

80.2

25

Gina Miles

Ms. Abby

41.7

19T

4

0

45.7

20

20

14.8

80.5

26

John H Camlin

Unycus

36.7

12

0

0

36.7

8

20

26.8

83.5

27

Tom Angle

Viking II

44.2

27T

4

0

48.2

23

20

R

 

Preliminary Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gay Osborn

Texaco Dillon

33.8

4

0

0

33.8

2

0

0.0

33.8

1

Jade Breno

Marco-Polo

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

3

0

0.0

36.3

2

Katherine Mellis

Castle View

33.3

2T

4

0

37.3

4

0

0.0

37.3

3

Kelly Loria

Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds

29.6

1

8

0

37.6

5

0

0.0

37.6

4

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

33.3

2T

0

0

33.3

1

0

5.6

38.9

5

Samantha Valentine

Biscotty

35.4

6

4

0

39.4

8

0

0.0

39.4

6

Katherine Erickson

Ringmoylan

39.2

11

0

0

39.2

7

0

0.8

40.0

7

Natalie Jensen

Wrigley

35.0

5

4

0

39.0

6

0

4.0

43.0

8

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

37.1

9T

4

3

44.1

11

0

0.0

44.1

9

Gail A. Brackett

Tiger

41.3

15

4

0

45.3

13

0

0.0

45.3

10

Kate Poulos

Prince William

43.3

17

4

0

47.3

14

0

0.0

47.3

11

Willow McEvoy

Perfectly Possible

37.1

9T

8

0

45.1

12

0

3.6

48.7

12

Lauren LoPiccolo

Venado

45.4

18T

4

0

49.4

17T

0

0.0

49.4

13

Ruth Bley

Sexy Rexy

35.8

7

4

9

48.8

16

0

4.0

52.8

14

Mallory Thompson

Pretty In Pink

40.0

13

8

0

48.0

15

0

5.2

53.2

15

Claire Smith

Jimmy Chou

39.6

12

4

0

43.6

10

0

26.0

69.6

16

Lynn Carlson

Sunworld

45.8

20

8

0

53.8

20

20

12.0

85.8

17

Carolyn Hoffos

NVR Peter The Great

45.4

18T

4

0

49.4

17T

20

20.0

89.4

18

Victoria Howe

Ringfort Carragheen

40.4

14

0

0

40.4

9

80

73.2

193.6

19

Kaylee Smith

Tasman Z

42.9

16

0

E

E

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

48.3

21

0

3

51.3

19

40

R

 

Jr. Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Gabriella Schlesinger-James

Kaptain Jak

37.9

6

0

0

37.9

1

0

0.0

37.9

1

Victoria Speck

Beauty

34.2

2

4

0

38.2

2

0

0.0

38.2

2

Kristin Lynch

Capri

40.0

9T

0

0

40.0

3T

0

0.0

40.0

3

Sylvie Lauzon

Gibson on the Rocks

36.8

5

4

0

40.8

5

0

0.0

40.8

4

Gabriella (Gabby) Thompson

Calistoga

41.1

11T

0

0

41.1

6T

0

0.0

41.1

5

Chamisa Kolk

Slick

41.1

11T

0

0

41.1

6T

0

0.0

41.1

6

Chloe Smyth

Bucephalus

45.8

14T

0

0

45.8

9

0

0.0

45.8

7

Michanna Webb

Peter Pan

43.2

13

4

0

47.2

10

0

0.0

47.2

8

Lindsey Payne

Renegade

39.5

8

12

0

51.5

11

0

0.0

51.5

9

Amanda Sanchez

Sure Shot

36.3

4

20

3

59.3

12

0

0.0

59.3

10

Haley Abbett

Airborne Illusion

33.7

1

12

0

45.7

8

20

0.0

65.7

11

Michelle Eld

Seamus IV

34.7

3

8

20

62.7

13

0

8.0

70.7

12

Juliet Barwick

My Romeo

40.0

9T

0

0

40.0

3T

60

0.4

100.4

13

Amanda Sanchez

Legacy

45.8

14T

28

25

98.8

14

20

0.0

118.8

14

Claire Parker

Lyrical

38.4

7

0

E

E

 

Open Training

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Erin Kellerhouse

Roxabelle

31.1

1T

0

0

31.1

1T

0

0.0

31.1

1

Lucy Lippon

Kilpatrick

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

0

0.0

33.2

2

Dawn Robbins

Jeffersonn

33.7

5

0

0

33.7

4

0

0.0

33.7

3

Tiana Coudray

Playin' It Cool

35.8

7T

0

0

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

4

Molly Talla

Irish Lux

36.8

10

0

0

36.8

7

0

0.0

36.8

5

Samantha Davis

Razzle Dazzle

37.9

12

0

0

37.9

8

0

0.0

37.9

6

Sarah Vandenberg

Diego

38.4

13T

0

0

38.4

9T

0

0.0

38.4

7

Lisa Peecook

Blackfoot Mystery

35.3

6

4

0

39.3

11

0

0.0

39.3

8

Dale Woolsey

Indian Summer IV

40.0

16

0

0

40.0

12

0

0.0

40.0

9

Claudia Morgan

Lotta

37.4

11

4

0

41.4

13

0

0.0

41.4

10

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

35.8

7T

8

0

43.8

14

0

0.0

43.8

11

Madison Webb

Nizhoni nMoon

41.1

17

4

0

45.1

15

0

2.8

47.9

12

Alexandra Slusher

Pierre

38.4

13T

12

0

50.4

16

0

0.0

50.4

13

Erin Spohr

Trade Off

38.4

13T

0

0

38.4

9T

20

6.4

64.8

14

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

31.6

3

16

17

64.6

17

20

0.0

84.6

15

Erin McPherson

McFly

36.3

9

0

0

36.3

6

40

29.2

105.5

16

Loreen Kay

Betterton

31.1

1T

0

0

31.1

1T

E

E

 

Sr. Training Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Paul Swart

Candy

39.0

3T

0

0

39.0

2T

0

0.0

39.0

1

Susan Goodman

Branaghan

39.5

5T

0

0

39.5

4

0

0.0

39.5

2

Jillian Jones

Sharp Marc

40.0

7

0

0

40.0

5

0

0.0

40.0

3

Sondra Ottenstein

Weatherspoon

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

6

0

0.0

40.5

4

Elizabeth Antonoff Bennett

Lucky Boy II

41.6

9

0

0

41.6

7

0

0.0

41.6

5

Katie Lawrence

Endless Courage

38.4

2

4

0

42.4

8

0

0.0

42.4

6

Linda Culligan

Reveille

42.6

10T

0

0

42.6

9

0

0.0

42.6

7

Kara Kask

Gringosch

39.5

5T

4

0

43.5

10

0

0.0

43.5

8

Kathi Michel

Kazar

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

11

0

1.2

45.9

9

Eleni Lemberis

Remington III

43.2

12

4

0

47.2

12

0

0.0

47.2

10

Jenny Lantz

Kingsman

42.6

10T

8

0

50.6

13

0

0.0

50.6

11

Courtney Ells

Libbie

39.0

3T

0

0

39.0

2T

20

0.0

59.0

12

Michael Mehner

Loyalty Counts

32.6

1

0

0

32.6

1

40

0.0

72.6

13

Amber Tarrac

Oliver XXIV

61.1

15

12

0

73.1

15

0

0.0

73.1

14

Jenna DeYoung

Twiggy

45.8

14

8

1

54.8

14

20

R

 

Training Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Jennifer McFall

High Times

32.1

1

0

0

32.1

1

0

0.0

32.1

1

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune SE

34.2

3T

0

0

34.2

3T

0

0.0

34.2

2

Marc Grandia

Zynnia

34.2

3T

0

0

34.2

3T

0

0.0

34.2

3

Rebecca Braitling

FDF Bet On Me

34.7

5

0

0

34.7

5

0

0.0

34.7

4

Kelly Prather

Rubiginous

36.3

8

0

0

36.3

6

0

0.0

36.3

5

Gina Miles

Genuine

37.4

10

0

0

37.4

7

0

0.0

37.4

6

Danielle Downing

Finnegan's Wake

37.9

11

0

0

37.9

8

0

0.0

37.9

7

Barbara Crabo

Ayita

38.4

12

4

0

42.4

9

0

0.0

42.4

8

Kieren Murray

Brigadoon IV

35.3

6

8

0

43.3

10

0

0.0

43.3

9

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Mac Attack

36.8

9

8

0

44.8

11

0

0.0

44.8

10

Barbara Crabo

Independently Happy

35.8

7

12

0

47.8

12

0

0.0

47.8

11

Lindsey Comstock

Rio Listo

60.0

13

28

0

88.0

13

60

74.0

222.0

12

Erin Spohr

Lady Laptop

33.2

2

0

0

33.2

2

W

 

Jr. Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Natalie Kuhny

Camberley Z

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

0

0.0

30.5

1

Sophia Starkman

Romina Powers

34.7

4T

0

0

34.7

3

0

0.0

34.7

2

Hayley Sullivan

All Riled Up

35.8

6T

0

0

35.8

4T

0

0.0

35.8

3

Cara Lavigna

Tickle Me Tango

35.8

6T

0

0

35.8

4T

0

0.0

35.8

4

Alyssa Billys

Stonybrook Bally Blue

37.9

8

0

0

37.9

6

0

0.0

37.9

5

Benjamin Quon

Bricius

34.7

4T

4

0

38.7

7

0

0.0

38.7

6

Ellen Ziegler

Born Lucky

41.6

11

0

0

41.6

8

0

0.0

41.6

7

Jerica Coert

Thomas

42.1

12

0

0

42.1

9

0

0.0

42.1

8

Alyson Taylor

Sebter Sinn

42.6

13

0

0

42.6

10

0

0.0

42.6

9

Hannah Manning-Alsop

Arctic Grey

39.5

9T

4

0

43.5

12T

0

0.0

43.5

10

Keelari Mauzy

Cue The Camera

45.8

15

0

0

45.8

14

0

0.0

45.8

11

Derek Chang

Edmond Brady

47.4

17

0

0

47.4

15

0

0.0

47.4

12

Neely Ashley

Will I Am

50.5

18

4

0

54.5

17

0

0.0

54.5

13

Simone Van Ommeren

Sweet Pea V

34.2

3

12

7

53.2

16

40

0.0

93.2

14

Kelly McCann

Wrigley's Big Red

43.2

14

0

0

43.2

11

60

0.0

103.2

15

Alexandra Ahearn

Sir Frederick

46.8

16

0

E

E

Erin Caputo

Chocolate Rocketman

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

20

RF

Danielle Raty

Jagstar

39.5

9T

4

0

43.5

12T

0

TE

 

Novice Horse

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Robyn Fisher

Artesian

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

Danielle Cassalett

Green Card

31.6

2

0

0

31.6

2

0

0.0

31.6

2

Marley Wesson

Automatic Loveletter

35.3

9T

0

0

35.3

4

0

0.0

35.3

3

Andrea Baxter

Indy 500

35.8

11

0

0

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

4

Maya Black

Sir Maxximus

36.8

12T

0

0

36.8

7

0

0.0

36.8

5

Julie Bagby

Raquel

33.2

4T

4

0

37.2

8

0

0.0

37.2

6

Julianne Calder

Lismore

37.4

15

0

0

37.4

9

0

0.0

37.4

7

Rochelle Costanza

Lionheart

34.7

8

0

3

37.7

10

0

0.0

37.7

8

Tom Angle

Good Friday

37.9

16T

0

0

37.9

11T

0

0.0

37.9

9

Gabriella (Gabby) Thompson

Goleeta

38.4

18T

0

0

38.4

14

0

0.0

38.4

10

Robyn Fisher

Persophalis

33.2

4T

0

0

33.2

3

0

5.2

38.4

11

Kaleigh Holland

Pik Sure Perfect

38.4

18T

4

0

42.4

16

0

0.0

42.4

12

Natascha Eickert

Back Stage Pass

39.0

20

4

0

43.0

17

0

0.0

43.0

13

Whitney Tucker

Bon Vivant

34.2

6T

12

0

46.2

18

0

0.0

46.2

14

Erin Murphy

Kaos Reins

45.8

22

4

2

51.8

20

0

0.0

51.8

15

Angus MacGregor

Phoenix Internationale Leo

39.5

21

8

3

50.5

19

20

0.0

70.5

16

Rebecca Braitling

Reversal of Fortune

36.8

12T

20

18

74.8

21

0

0.0

74.8

17

Meg Gould

Oliver

37.9

16T

0

0

37.9

11T

40

10.0

87.9

18

Sandra Williams

Obsidian

32.6

3

4

0

36.6

6

E

E

Erin Kellerhouse

Elfenwind

34.2

6T

4

0

38.2

13

E

E

Barbara Crabo

Sonny

35.3

9T

0

E

E

Nedra Vincent

Regatta

36.8

12T

4

0

40.8

15

0

RF

 

Open Novice

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Frederic Bouland

Elliott of Leeds

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0.0

30.0

1

Kendra Robison

FDF Cory

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

2

0

0.0

32.6

2

Taren Hoffos

Nautica

34.2

4

0

0

34.2

3

0

0.0

34.2

3

Kimberley Low

Benchmark

37.4

12

0

0

37.4

4

0

0.0

37.4

4

Alexandra Slusher

Bravado

35.3

8T

4

0

39.3

6

0

0.0

39.3

5

Alexandra Slusher

Uptown Girl III

35.8

10

4

0

39.8

7

0

0.0

39.8

6

Andrea Baxter

Rolex IV

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

8

0

0.0

40.5

7

Auburn Excell Brady

Facile

41.1

15T

0

0

41.1

9

0

0.0

41.1

8

Marc Grandia

YHF Starstruck

37.9

13

4

0

41.9

10

0

0.0

41.9

9

Sandra Williams

Eagle Scout

42.1

17

0

0

42.1

11

0

0.0

42.1

10

Erin Kellerhouse

Cristal

33.7

3

12

0

45.7

13T

0

0.0

45.7

11

Tory Smith

Uphoria

34.7

5T

4

7

45.7

13T

0

0.0

45.7

12

Barbara Crabo

Sky Captain

34.7

5T

12

0

46.7

16

0

0.0

46.7

13

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Hide and Seeker

34.7

5T

4

0

38.7

5

20

0.0

58.7

14

Lindsey Comstock

Cowboy Up

54.2

20

4

1

59.2

19

0

0.0

59.2

15

Kimberley Low

Bonita

51.1

18

0

0

51.1

17

0

10.4

61.5

16

Shannon Brocar

Sunset Sonata

41.1

15T

4

0

45.1

12

40

0.0

85.1

17

Erin Kellerhouse

Bill's Midnight Magic

36.8

11

4

25

65.8

20

0

23.2

89.0

18

Andrea Baxter

Athens IV

35.3

8T

4

7

46.3

15

60

10.4

116.7

19

Lindsey Comstock

Apollo's Double

51.6

19

4

0

55.6

18

60

14.4

130.0

20

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Elizabeth Miller

Miss Tattletail

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

0

0.0

29.5

1

Polly Lychee

Pick Pocket II

32.1

2

0

0

32.1

2

0

0.0

32.1

2

Madison Kauffman

Pink Lady

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

0

0.0

32.6

3

Margie Davis

Bruce Almighty

35.3

5

0

0

35.3

4

0

0.0

35.3

4

Julie Anne Boyer

On Tour

35.8

6

0

0

35.8

5

0

0.0

35.8

5

Elizabeth Fisher

Jamaica Me Proud

36.8

7

0

0

36.8

6

0

0.0

36.8

6

Heather Brown

Baccarat's Carrera

37.9

10

0

0

37.9

8

0

0.0

37.9

7

Valli Bowman

Pandora

39.5

11

0

0

39.5

9

0

0.0

39.5

8

Molly Talla

Irish Smoke

40.5

14

0

0

40.5

10

0

0.0

40.5

9

Laura Werner

Silver Spring

37.4

8T

4

0

41.4

11

0

1.2

42.6

10

Barbara Slaughter

Po'Ele

40.0

12T

4

0

44.0

12

0

0.0

44.0

11

Suze Randall Knipe

Boadicia

40.0

12T

8

0

48.0

14

0

0.0

48.0

12

Lucy Lippon

Max's Favorite

34.7

4

12

2

48.7

15

0

0.0

48.7

13

Jennifer Green

Uptown Girl

37.4

8T

0

0

37.4

7

20

4.8

62.2

14

Terri Schulte

Spot Treatment

42.1

15

4

19

65.1

16

0

0.0

65.1

15

Catherine Cummins

Bang On

43.2

16

4

21

68.2

17

0

0.0

68.2

16

Lara Mac

Skylar

47.9

17

0

0

47.9

13

0

RF

 

Sr. Novice Rider

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

Kim Spero

Wave Edition

39.0

5

0

0

39.0

1

0

0.0

39.0

1

Meg Gould

Two Timing Tommy

39.5

6

0

0

39.5

2

0

0.0

39.5

2

Thamar Draper

Champagne Charly

40.5

7

0

0

40.5

3

0

0.0

40.5

3

Bonnie Lind

Bugs Snow Man

36.8

1

4

0

40.8

4

0

0.0

40.8

4

Julie Pawlak

Fare Sailing

41.1

8T

0

0

41.1

5

0

0.0

41.1

5

Cindy Camlin

Snowy's Olivia

37.4

2

4

0

41.4

6

0

0.0

41.4

6

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

41.6

11T

0

0

41.6

7

0

0.0

41.6

7

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

38.4

3T

4

1

43.4

8

0

0.0

43.4

8

Erin Eulberg

Tropical Sky

44.2

14T

0

0

44.2

9

0

0.0

44.2

9

Patty Taylor

Red Bolt

41.6

11T

0

3

44.6

10

0

0.0

44.6

10

Jen Boulden

Lou Lou Catchou

41.1

8T

4

0

45.1

11T

0

0.0

45.1

11

Dawn Dofelmier

Taylor Made

51.1

16

0

0

51.1

14

0

0.0

51.1

12

Jonathan Dolelmier

Tia

56.3

17

4

0

60.3

15

0

0.0

60.3

13

Hannah Jarvis

Sofia Dolce

41.1

8T

4

0

45.1

11T

20

0.0

65.1

14

Sara Katleman

Chocolat

43.2

13

4

0

47.2

13

60

1.2

108.4

15

Mike Morris

Sienna

44.2

14T

0

E

E

Roberta Jennings

All In

38.4

3T

0

R

R

 

CCI1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

34

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

40.0

1

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

37

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

52.5

3

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

52.5

2

4

0

56.5

2

36

Hilary Niemann

Pele II

60.0

5

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

60.0

3

4

0

64.0

3

32

Sarah Vernlund

KF MacGuinness

60.9

6

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

60.9

4

8

0

68.9

4

39

Brooke Bayley

Savoy Six

64.4

9

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

64.4

6

8

0

72.4

5

33

Anne Ladd

Quazar II

64.1

8

0

0

9.6

0

0

5.6

79.3

7

8

0

87.3

6

30

Ruth Bley

Vinny Can Go

62.8

7

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

62.8

5

40

10

112.8

7

31

Gillian Webster

UBet

83.4

11

36

0

0.0

0

40

21.6

181.0

9

4

0

185.0

8

35

Amber Shevin

Weltina

49.1

2

0

0

0.0

0

40

11.6

100.7

8

E

41

Tamara Ryan

Gem Dandy

55.6

4

0

E

E

38

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

70.0

10

0

E

E

 

Training Three Day Event A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

83

Fiona Graham

Isengart

30.1

1

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

30.1

1

0

0

30.1

1

77

Stephanie Callihan

Compelling Chris

34.8

7

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

2

80

Kelsey Carlisle

Mandalay Bay

31.4

2

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

31.4

2

4

0

35.4

3

82

Katherine Groesbeck

Oz The Tin Man

32.7

4

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

32.7

3

4

0

36.7

4

72

Kaitlin Veltkamp

Flashpoint D

38.2

12

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

38.2

7

0

0

38.2

5

70

Erin Murphy

Hockey Pro

36.3

9T

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

36.3

5

4

0

40.3

6

84

Addison Johnson

Kansas City

37.4

11

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

37.4

6

4

0

41.4

7

75

Madeline Sexton

Hark

38.7

13T

0

0

0.0

0

0

1.6

40.3

8

4

0

44.3

8

67

Piper Leddick

Emmie Lou

36.3

9T

0

0

0.0

0

0

4.8

41.1

9

4

0

45.1

9

78

Katarina Short

Whyatch

41.6

18

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

41.6

10

8

0

49.6

10

68

Whitney Wilson

Fleeceworks Starlight

45.6

19

0

0

1.6

0

0

8.8

56.0

12

0

0

56.0

11

71

Amber Levine

Come Back Kid

34.5

6

0

0

0.0

0

20

0.0

54.5

11

12

0

66.5

12

79

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

41.1

16

0

0

0.0

0

20

9.2

70.3

14

0

0

70.3

13

81

Erin Eisner

Erin's Luck

38.7

13T

0

0

0.0

0

20

22.0

80.7

15

0

0

80.7

14

69

Courtney Lance

Jack B Nimble

39.8

15

0

0

0.0

0

20

6.8

66.6

13

16

0

82.6

15

74

Emily Pestl

Meads Traveller

35.0

8

0

0

0.0

0

80

0.0

115.0

16

12

0

127.0

16

65

Zoe Winokur

Maletto V

34.0

5

19

TE

TE

66

Kaylawna Smith

Happy Go Lucky III

TE

TE

TE

73

Whitney Tucker

Lunaria Mystika

32.1

3

0

W

W

76

Brynn Littlehale

Sixpence

41.4

17

0

W

W

86

McKenzie Miller

Gaelic Blessing

W

W

W

 

Training Three Day Event B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

A

B

B

C

D

D

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

101

Gina Miles

Patronus

29.5

1

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

29.5

1

0

0

29.5

1

97

Ingrid George

Drunken Lullabies

31.6

3T

0

0

0.0

0

0

2.4

34.0

3

0

0

34.0

2

112

Tristen Weltner

Learning To Fly

31.6

3T

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

31.6

2

4

0

35.6

3

91

Bari Boersma

Special Delivery

37.4

11

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

37.4

6

0

0

37.4

4

95

Sarah McKeon

Irish Beau

37.9

12

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

37.9

7

0

0

37.9

5

99

Jill Jamison

Say It Again

34.5

7T

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

34.5

4

4

0

38.5

6

88

Vicky Koss

Bridget

34.5

7T

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

34.5

5

4

0

38.5

7

114

Sue Church

Canadian Spy

40.5

15

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

8

100

John Strassburger

Russian River

41.6

17T

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

41.6

9

4

0

45.6

9

104

Karen Bristing

First Field

39.5

14

0

0

0.0

0

0

2.4

41.9

10

4

0

45.9

10

111

Sarah Berry

Yo La Tengo

42.9

20

0

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

42.9

11

8

0

50.9

11

89

Christiana Rosenblatt

Toukoutou

42.6

19

0

0

0.0

0

0

5.6

48.2

12

4

0

52.2

12

106

Judi Stewart

Rainier II

38.7

13

0

20

0.0

0

0

1.6

60.3

14

0

0

60.3

13

94

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

31.4

2

0

0

0.0

0

20

9.6

61.0

15

0

0

61.0

14

107

Connie Arthur

Bridon Beale Street

41.6

17T

14

0

0.0

0

0

3.2

58.8

13

4

0

62.8

15

90

Kathleen Murphy

All Business

46.6

23

0

0

0.0

0

20

0.0

66.6

17

0

0

66.6

16

356

Katy Hover-Smoot

For Kicks

47.1

24

0

0

0.0

0

20

4.0

71.1

18

4

0

75.1

17

102

Elisabeth Mehner

Good Day Gali

34.0

5

0

0

0.0

0

20

7.2

61.2

16

4

11

76.2

18

87

Sue Church

Five O'Clock Somewhere

34.3

6

8

0

0.0

49

0

0.0

91.3

19

4

0

95.3

19

105

Sandra Johnson

Ready To Rhumba

44.5

22

0

0

0.0

0

40

13.2

97.7

20

0

0

97.7

20

92

Teri Coombs

Ms. Bond

36.6

9

70

0

0.0

0

0

0.0

106.6

21

8

0

114.6

21

103

Dianne Dawes

Gambit's Irishman

43.7

21

0

20

0.0

0

0

104.4

168.1

23

0

0

168.1

22

113

Theresa Simmons

Really Clean

41.1

16

0

0

0.0

0

80

40.0

161.1

22

8

0

169.1

23

93

Alexandra Eastman

Spell Check

36.9

10

71

60

22.4

0

40

34.4

264.7

24

4

2

270.7

24

110

Polly Walker

Shorty

E

E

E

 

YEH Championships 4 yr old

#

Rider

Horse

Section I

Section II

Section III

Total

Final

Conformation & Type

Dressage

Jumping & Potiental

%

Pl.

Score (15%)

Score (35%)

Score (50%)

339

Robyn Fisher

Artesian

11.55

30.45

45.00

87.0

1

340

Jennifer Miller

Bedazzled

11.25

27.30

41.50

80.1

2

338

Andrea Baxter

Indy 500

11.10

24.85

40.50

76.5

3

 

YEH Championships 5 yr old

#

Rider

Horse

Section I

Section II

Section III

Total

Final

Conformation & Type

Dressage

Jumping & Potiental

%

Pl.

Score (15%)

Score (35%)

Score (50%)

346

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune SE

12.00

27.65

44.25

83.9

1

347

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

10.95

28.35

41.70

81.0

2

343

Jennifer McFall

High Times

11.25

28.70

40.00

80.0

3

348

Erin Spohr

Lady Laptop

11.10

27.30

36.55

75.0

4

342

Cara Julian

Piper SE

10.80

24.15

37.50

72.5

5

345

Andrea Baxter

Athens IV

11.55

25.55

29.50

66.6

6