Galway Downs International Horse Trials
Temecula, CA (Area VI)
March 26 - 28, 2010

CIC3*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

11

Tiana Coudray

Ringwood Magister

38.7

1

0

0

38.7

1

0

3.6

42.3

1

10

Tamra Smith

Bubbles at Bricky

45.9

2

4

0

49.9

3

0

0

49.9

2

3

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Gin N' Juice

54.6

8

0

0

54.6

5T

0

0

54.6

3

13

Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe

The Good Witch

55.5

10T

0

0

55.5

7

0

0

55.5

4

19

Kristi Nunnink

R-Star

53.4

7

0

1

54.4

4

0

4.8

59.2

5

20

James Alliston

Jumbo's Jake

51.6

5

0

3

54.6

5T

0

5.2

59.8

6

15

Jordan Linstedt

Tullibard's Hawkwind

53.1

6

8

1

62.1

10T

0

2.8

64.9

7

8

Martha McDowell

Gaelic Marriage

55.5

10T

0

7

62.5

12

0

3.6

66.1

8

18

Jil Walton

My Sedona

65.7

15

0

0

65.7

13

0

3.6

69.3

9

7

Kelly Prather

Ballinakill Glory

49.8

4

0

0

49.8

2

20

0

69.8

10

12

Sara Mittleider

El Primero

63.0

13

4

3

70.0

14

0

4.4

74.4

11

2

James Alliston

Parker

64.2

14

8

0

72.2

16

0

2.4

74.6

12

6

Frankie Thieriot

Fric Frac Berence

67.8

16

4

0

71.8

15

0

3.2

75.0

13

14

Andrea Baxter

Estrella

73.8

17

0

0

73.8

17

0

3.6

77.4

14

1

Kristi Nunnink

Corner Street

55.2

9

0

1

56.2

9

20

12.8

89.0

15

16

Debbie Rosen

The Alchemyst

62.1

12

0

0

62.1

10T

20

12

94.1

16

17

Jolie Wentworth

Killian O'Connor

48.0

3

8

0

56.0

8

W

 

CIC2*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

32

Maxance McManamy

Beacon Hill

52.2

3

4

0

56.2

3

0

0

56.2

1

28

David Acord

GoodKnight

63.6

6T

0

0

63.6

4

0

2.4

66.0

2

23

Natalia Gurmankin

Tequesteris

63.9

8

4

0

67.9

5

0

9.2

77.1

3

27

Adrienne Hillas

High Tower

60.3

5

16

1

77.3

8

0

0

77.3

4

29

Mackenna Shea

Landioso

47.8

1

4

0

51.8

2

20

11.6

83.4

5

21

Tiana Coudray

Master Hill

49.2

2

0

0

49.2

1

E

E

30

Manuela Propfe

Chango Malo

77.5

11

4

1

82.5

9

E

E

22

Alexa Perkiel

Cover Charge

64.4

9

0

E

E

24

Kelly Pugh

Annie Oakley III

71.1

10

4

0

75.1

7

40

R

26

Sara Sellmer

Lanzelot Z

59.4

4

0

W

W

 

CIC1*

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

47

Lauren Billys

Ballingowan Ginger

50.9

3

0

0

50.9

1

0

0

50.9

1

38

Matthias Schwarz

Feather

54.4

5

0

1

55.4

2

0

0

55.4

2

37

Madison Reeb

Raquel

51.9

4

4

4

59.9

3

0

0

59.9

3

49

Catherine Ruggiero

The Aviator

54.7

6

0

6

60.7

4

0

0

60.7

4

52

Karen O'Neal

True Avenue

59.4

11

0

4

63.4

5

0

0

63.4

5

43

Tripp Edwards

Clifton Inspiration

59.7

12

4

0

63.7

6

0

0

63.7

6

36

Nicole Jones-Taylor

Top Secret

65.0

16

0

0

65.0

9

0

0

65.0

7

46

Lauren Whitlock

Faustino Hastak

59.1

10

4

3

66.1

10

0

0.4

66.5

8

50

Stacey Winter

Stella Brava

47.2

1

16

7

70.2

12

0

0

70.2

9

48

Kristi Nunnink

Danny California

60.0

13

4

11

75.0

13

0

0

75.0

10

40

Jennifer Miller

Jeepers

57.8

9

4

6

67.8

11

0

11.2

79.0

11

34

Kristi Nunnink

Sportsfield Oliver

55.6

7

16

9

80.6

14

0

1.6

82.2

12

35

Shannon Lilley

Speakeasy II

64.1

15

8

11

83.1

15

0

0

83.1

13

41

Kate Poulos

Prince William

57.5

8

24

5

86.5

16

0

0

86.5

14

42

Zachary Brandt

Smurf

60.6

14

4

0

64.6

8

E

E

45

Danielle Steinman

Fen Cera

E

E

E

51

Shannon Lilley

Ru II

50.0

2

8

6

64.0

7

60

R

 

Advanced

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

337

Leigh Mesher

Mar De Amor

30.3

1

0

2.8

33.1

1

4

0

37.1

1

348

Alexandra Slusher

Last Call

36.6

2

0

7.6

44.2

2

4

0

48.2

2

60

Jennifer Wooten-Dafoe

Nabouco de Lessay

40.0

4

0

7.6

47.6

3

4

0

51.6

3

63

Matthias Schwarz

Sandy Shoes

38.8

3

0

12

50.8

5

0

1

51.8

4

62

Gina Economou

Chaos Theory

46.3

7

0

2.8

49.1

4

12

7

68.1

5

66

Pam Fisher

Sea Lion

48.1

8

20

9.6

77.7

6

4

2

83.7

6

64

Christian Eagles

The Gingerbread Man

44.7

6

60

18

122.7

7

12

0

134.7

7

65

Anna Collier

Udealer

42.8

5

W

W

 

Open Intermediate

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

72

Pam Fisher

Simply Priceless

41.2

5

0

0

41.2

1

0

0

41.2

1

67

Suzy Elliott

Chauncy

34.8

1

0

6.8

41.6

2

0

0

41.6

2

80

Suzy Elliott

Ogopogo

37.6

4

0

7.6

45.2

4

0

0

45.2

3

77

Calli Hellerstein

Gwendolyn

46.4

10

0

2.8

49.2

5

0

0

49.2

4

76

Frankie Thieriot

Notelo de Rox

42.8

7

0

1.6

44.4

3

4

1

49.4

5

81

Kelly Pugh

Copycat Chloe

47.6

11

0

3.2

50.8

6

0

4

54.8

6

71

Lindsay Connors

Ballingowan Pizazz

36.8

3

0

16.8

53.6

8

0

5

58.6

7

338

Tamra Smith

Miss Congeniality

44.4

8T

0

6.8

51.2

7

12

6

69.2

8

75

Tessa Beckett

Sound Prospect

42.4

6

20

10.4

72.8

9

0

1

73.8

9

68

Gina Miles

Jury's Out

35.6

2

60

29.2

124.8

10

4

15

143.8

10

70

Don Gerlach

Hale Bopp

48.4

12

E

E

E

69

Maley Coombs

Land Hope

44.4

8T

60

R

R

 

Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

84

Robyn Fisher

Clair de Lune SE

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

111

Shirley Aronson

Elk Mountain

32.3

5T

0

0

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

2

102

Alexa Perkiel

Apres Ski

32.7

10

0

0

32.7

8

0

0

32.7

3

343

Rebecca Braitling

Ringmoylan

32.3

5T

0

0

32.3

5

0

3

35.3

4

101

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Amstel

35.9

16T

0

0

35.9

11

0

0

35.9

5

112

Leigh Mesher

Rafflasia Z

30.9

2T

0

0

30.9

2

4

1

35.9

6

92

Jolie Wentworth

Bally Quinn

36.8

20T

0

0

36.8

12

4

0

40.8

7

83

Gina Economou

Oz Poof of Purchase

32.3

5T

0

0

32.3

6

4

5

41.3

8

91

Maya Black

Konyagi

35.5

15

0

0

35.5

9

4

2

41.5

9

86

Bunnie Sexton

NVR Peter The Great

38.6

25

0

0

38.6

14

4

0

42.6

10

113

Karen O'Neal

Amelia

34.6

12

0

5.6

40.2

16

4

0

44.2

11

95

Gina Miles

Patronus

32.3

5T

0

0

32.3

3

8

5

45.3

12

108

Barb Crabo

Ayita

35.9

16T

0

0

35.9

10

4

6

45.9

13

88

Michelle Meacher

Daytrader

38.2

23T

0

0

38.2

13

8

0

46.2

14

103

Tamra Smith

C.S.I.

30.9

2T

0

1.6

32.5

7

8

8

48.5

15

94

Gary Mittleider

Here's Awesome

40.5

27

0

0

40.5

17

4

5

49.5

16

346

Vicky Koss

Isabeau

36.4

18T

0

5.6

42.0

19

8

4

54.0

17

105

John Strassburger

Firebolt

38.2

23T

0

2.8

41.0

18

12

2

55.0

18

96

Dawn Robbins

Arizona Blue

36.4

18T

20

0

56.4

24

0

0

56.4

19

82

Shirley Aronson

Parker

35.0

13T

0

4.4

39.4

15

8

10

57.4

20

90

Wanda Webb

Country Swing

42.3

29T

0

0.4

42.7

20T

12

6

60.7

21

100

David Acord

Imperial Heights

32.3

5T

20

3.6

55.9

23

4

3

62.9

22

98

Kate Gillespie

Triomphe

45.0

31

0

3.2

48.2

22

12

4

64.2

23

109

Gina Miles

Ms. Abby

41.8

28

20

24.4

86.2

26

4

17

107.2

24

104

Bunnie Sexton

Quite Fetching

31.8

4

E

E

E

106

Maley Coombs

Dark Knight

48.2

32

40

R

R

345

David Koss

Bridget

36.8

20T

0

RF

RF

107

Alexandra Slusher

Juicy Couture

33.6

11

0

TE

TE

99

Sarah Vandenberg

Pacific

42.3

29T

0

0.4

42.7

20T

W

85

Lauren Whitlock

Felix

36.8

20T

20

23.6

80.4

25

W

342

Jennifer Taxay Kelly

Taboo

35.0

13T

W

W

 

Preliminary Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

139

Stephanie Callihan

Compelling Chris

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

1

141

Victoria Speck

Tenorio

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

4

0

34.9

2

149

Suzanne Middlebrook

Mazaire

37.3

6

0

4

41.3

7

0

0

41.3

3

138

Sarah McKeon

Irish Beau

41.4

14T

0

0

41.4

8

0

0

41.4

4

151

Gail A. Brackett

Tiger

40.5

12

0

0

40.5

6

0

3

43.5

5

142

Hilary Niemann

Pele II

41.4

14T

0

0

41.4

9

4

0

45.4

6

136

Kevin Kress

Kennycourt Gambler

39.6

10

0

6

45.6

11

0

0

45.6

7

143

Moore Huffman

Spy Hop

40.0

11

0

0

40.0

5

12

2

54.0

8

148

Karen Nyrop

Ruckus

43.2

19

0

1.6

44.8

10

8

13

65.8

9

140

Tana Rains

Catweazle

47.7

21

0

0

47.7

12

12

10

69.7

10

147

Caroline Petty

MacGilly Cuddy

38.2

8

20

14.8

73.0

13

4

4

81.0

11

146

Kate Miller

Governess

41.8

17

20

31.6

93.4

14

0

2

95.4

12

153

Natalie Jensen

Wrigley

40.9

13

60

22

122.9

15

0

3

125.9

13

157

Jill Jamison

Say It Again

39.1

9

40

50.8

129.9

16

4

1

134.9

14

145

Hank Rothwell

Guardsman

41.4

14T

80

27.2

148.6

17

8

3

159.6

15

152

Amber Shevin

Weltina

34.6

3

0

0

34.6

3

0

E

137

Whitney Weston

Royal Heights

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

4

0

E

135

Dianne Dawes

Gambit's Irishman

36.8

5

E

E

E

155

Kellie Grigg

High Expectations

42.3

18

E

E

E

156

Susan Davies

Chanson De Coeur

37.7

7

40

RF

RF

352

Sue Church

Five O'Clock Somewhere

44.1

20

60

RF

RF

 

Yr. Open Preliminary

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

XC

XC

To Date

To Date

SJ

SJ

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

124

Bethany Healey

Titania

30.5

2T

0

0

30.5

1

0

0

30.5

1

115

Maxance McManamy

Project Runway

30.5

2T

0

0.4

30.9

2

0

1

31.9

2

132

Natalia Gurmankin

Hail II

33.2

5

0

0

33.2

4

0

0

33.2

3

133

Katherine Groesbeck

Oz The Tin Man

32.3

4

0

0

32.3

3

4

0

36.3

4

122

Amanda Volk

Irish Lux

37.3

12

0

0

37.3

7

0

0

37.3

5

116

Moraya Cleary

Double Take

37.7

13T

0

0

37.7

8

0

0

37.7

6

130

Nayla Charbonneau

Princeton Pride

37.7

13T

0

0

37.7

9

4

0

41.7

7

134

Calli Hellerstein

Don Juanito

35.0

8T

0

0

35.0

5

8

0

43.0

8

129

Geriann Henderson

Kingslee

36.4

11

0

3.2

39.6

12

4

3

46.6

9

126

Caitlin Murphy

Myster E

33.6

6T

0

5.2

38.8

11

4

4

46.8

10

127

Whitney Wilson

Fleeceworks Starlight

40.5

17

0

0

40.5

13

4

4

48.5

11

125

Scott Kuhlman

Gallipoli II

38.2

16

0

0

38.2

10

4

11

53.2

12

118

Kenzie Amack

Christopher Robin V

35.0

8T

20

0

55.0

14

4

6

65.0

13

119

Maddy Mazzola

Belmont Ballygowan

45.9

19T

0

17.2

63.1

16

0

2

65.1

14

340

Kaylawna Smith

Master Of Ceremony

45.9

19T

0

11.6

57.5

15

0

8

65.5

15

120

Gabriella (Gabby) Thompson

Calistoga

43.6

18

20

4.4

68.0

17

4

9

81.0

16

123

Victoria Howe

Ringfort Carragheen

30.0

1

40

10

80.0

18

4

0

84.0

17

131

Merissa Underwood

The Dark Knight

33.6

6T

80

R

R

114

Katarina Short

Whyatch

37.7

13T

60

R

R

128

Sophie Stocks

Jericho

35.0

8T

0

0.8

35.8

6

0

RF

 

Open Training

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

241

Karen O'Neal

Laconic

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

0

0

30.0

1

243

Gordon Grills

Salute

30.9

2

0

1

31.9

2

0

0

31.9

2

344

Rebecca Braitling

Amadeus

33.6

4T

0

0

33.6

3T

0

0

33.6

3

253

Zoe Winokur

Maletto V

33.6

4T

0

0

33.6

3T

0

0

33.6

4

244

Auburn Excell Brady

Caboose

34.1

6

0

0

34.1

5

0

0

34.1

5

263

Whitney Weston

Gin Fizz

34.6

7T

0

0

34.6

6

0

0

34.6

6

246

Holly Fox

So Lucky

35.5

9T

0

0

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

7

252

Bunnie Sexton

Gryffindor V

31.8

3

4

0

35.8

8

0

0

35.8

8

261

Hawley Bennett-Awad

Miracle Save

36.4

12T

0

0

36.4

9T

0

0

36.4

9

251

Madison Loving

Amber

36.4

12T

0

0

36.4

9T

0

0

36.4

10

258

Kim Liddell

Latest Edition

36.8

15T

0

0

36.8

11T

0

0

36.8

11

242

India McEvoy

Perfectly Possible

36.8

15T

0

0

36.8

11T

0

0

36.8

12

248

Andrea Baxter

Indy 500

37.3

18

0

0

37.3

13

0

0

37.3

13

240

Kelly Prather

Jack of Hearts

34.6

7T

0

3

37.6

14

0

0

37.6

14

260

Tory Smith

Uphoria

37.7

19

0

0

37.7

15

0

0

37.7

15

259

Natascha Eickert

Oktoberfest

39.1

21T

0

0

39.1

16T

0

0

39.1

16

249

Ingrid George

Drunken Lullabies

36.8

15T

4

0

40.8

18

0

0

40.8

17

262

Kelly Prather

Rubiginous

43.2

24

0

0

43.2

21

0

0

43.2

18

245

Natascha Eickert

Back Stage Pass

35.5

9T

8

0

43.5

22

0

0

43.5

19

256

Wendy Webb

T.H. Royal Flush

35.9

11

8

0

43.9

23

0

0

43.9

20

257

Stacia Arnold

Good Time Charlie

36.4

12T

4

4

44.4

24

20

0

64.4

21

247

Tom Angle

Viking II

39.1

21T

0

0

39.1

16T

60

0

99.1

22

239

Andrea Baxter

Bloomin' Reason

38.2

20

4

0

42.2

19

80

7.2

129.4

23

250

Madison Webb

Nizhoni nMoon

39.1

21T

4

0

43.1

20

20

RF

254

Taren Hoffos

Nautica

44.1

25

4

9

57.1

25

0

TE

 

Sr. Training Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

351

Chloe Smyth

He's All That II

32.7

2

0

0

32.7

1

0

0

32.7

1

221

Courtney Lance

Jack B Nimble

30.5

1

0

3

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

216

Laura Werner

Silver Spring

33.2

3

0

1

34.2

3

0

0

34.2

3

217

Jordan Taylor

Cambridge

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

4

0

0

36.4

4

214

Linda Culligan

Reveille

37.3

5

0

0

37.3

5

0

0

37.3

5

222

Valerie Ferraro

Carrot Cake

38.2

7

4

0

42.2

8

0

0

42.2

6

220

Julie Goodwin

Bar Tab

39.6

9

0

4

43.6

9

0

0

43.6

7

213

Carol Mavrakis

Mirabelle

40.0

10T

4

0

44.0

10

0

0

44.0

8

209

Stephanie McDaniel

Mac Attack

40.9

13

4

0

44.9

11

0

0

44.9

9

205

Valerie Ferraro

The Bachelor

40.0

10T

4

3

47.0

12

0

0

47.0

10

206

Stacy Bond

Rhapsody

49.6

15

0

0

49.6

13

0

0

49.6

11

219

Caitlin Salisbury

The Matrix

37.7

6

0

1

38.7

6

20

0

58.7

12

212

Wendy Webb

The Explorer

40.0

10T

0

0

40.0

7

20

4

64.0

13

215

Hank Rothwell

Benison

38.6

8

12

21

71.6

14

0

0

71.6

14

210

Charlamagne Paasche

Bamboosero

48.2

14

0

E

E

211

Allison Findlay

Tempting Miss

E

E

E

 

Sr. Training Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

187

Jennifer McFall

High Times

28.2

1T

0

0

28.2

1T

0

0

28.2

1

195

Courtney Ells

Libbie

28.2

1T

0

0

28.2

1T

0

0

28.2

2

185

Cindy Lippon

Kilpatrick

31.8

5

0

2

33.8

3

0

0

33.8

3

193

Johnita Lanni-Cradit

Land Rover

31.4

4

4

0

35.4

4

0

0

35.4

4

191

Brooke Gibson

Cartier

35.5

7

0

0

35.5

5

0

0

35.5

5

202

Julia Phillips

Alla'Bye

36.4

8

0

0

36.4

6

0

0

36.4

6

199

Bari Boersma

Special Delivery

39.6

12

0

0

39.6

7

0

0

39.6

7

204

Laura Patterson

Jackie Brown

43.6

17

0

0

43.6

9

0

0

43.6

8

197

Juliet Barwick

My Romeo

45.9

19

0

0

45.9

10

0

0

45.9

9

198

Kelsey Schrage

Fandango

41.4

13

8

0

49.4

12

0

0

49.4

10

190

Marissa Marcotte

Falcon

28.6

3

4

17

49.6

13

0

0

49.6

11

203

Kieren Murray

Brigadoon IV

41.8

14

8

0

49.8

14

0

0.8

50.6

12

200

Claudia Duncan

Cmdr Flocko He Menace

43.2

16

0

3

46.2

11

0

6

52.2

13

192

Stevie Boblitt

Papillon

37.3

9

12

4

53.3

16

0

0

53.3

14

186

Samantha Magowan

Rocket Man

38.2

11

0

2

40.2

8

20

5.6

65.8

15

196

Elizabeth Farny

Kedrah

42.3

15

8

21

71.3

18

0

0

71.3

16

189

Ashleigh Guich

My Nevada Chance

35.0

6

8

8

51.0

15

40

4

95.0

17

194

Kathi Michel

Kazar

45.0

18

4

9

58.0

17

40

23.2

121.2

18

188

Kelly Martorana

Ballybrohan

37.7

10

0

RF

RF

 

Training Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

236

Tamra Smith

Fleeceworks Fernhill

31.8

3

0

0

31.8

1

0

0

31.8

1

226

Anna Collier

Vatino

32.3

4T

0

0

32.3

2

0

0

32.3

2

232

Alice Sarno

Ire Lark

32.7

6T

0

0

32.7

3

0

0

32.7

3

233

Kim Goto

Mystik Centauri

30.9

1T

0

3

33.9

4

0

0

33.9

4

227

Lauren Whitlock

Begley of Arklow

30.9

1T

0

4

34.9

5

0

0

34.9

5

229

Gabriella (Gabby) Thompson

Goleeta

39.1

13T

0

0

39.1

7

0

0

39.1

6

238

Dawn White

Sharper Edge

32.3

4T

4

5

41.3

9

0

0

41.3

7

237

Valorie Mackey

Sir Charles

32.7

6T

8

0

40.7

8

0

0.8

41.5

8

223

Valorie Mackey

Rangoon

34.6

8T

4

4

42.6

10

0

0

42.6

9

228

India McEvoy

Mojo

45.5

15T

0

1

46.5

12

0

0

46.5

10

225

Dawn White

Luna Grande

35.5

10

4

8

47.5

13

0

0

47.5

11

224

Tom Angle

Good Friday

36.4

11

4

6

46.4

11

0

2.4

48.8

12

235

Nicole Jones-Taylor

RevitaVet Bay Wolf

45.5

15T

4

0

49.5

14

0

0

49.5

13

230

Shirley Aronson

Ransom

39.1

13T

4

8

51.1

15

0

0

51.1

14

234

Sara Sellmer

For Pleasure

34.6

8T

0

3

37.6

6

20

3.2

60.8

15

231

Maley Coombs

Land Quizzy

38.6

12

24

14

76.6

16

W

 

Jr. Training Rider A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

171

Eden Cali

Kiss Me I'm Irish

40.0

4

0

0

40.0

1

0

0

40.0

1

169

Patricia Cava

Playin' It Cool

38.6

3

4

0

42.6

3

0

0

42.6

2

168

Melinda Pope

Holly Golightly

36.4

1

8

0

44.4

4

0

0

44.4

3

163

Reese Mason

Tuck Everlasting

40.5

5T

4

0

44.5

5

0

0

44.5

4

165

Breann Hall

Livingstone

44.6

8T

0

0

44.6

6

0

0

44.6

5

162

Sylvie Lauzon

Gibson on the Rocks

40.5

5T

8

0

48.5

7

0

0

48.5

6

166

Jerica Coert

Thomas

44.6

8T

8

0

52.6

9

0

6.4

59.0

7

167

Erin Elder

Tetryl

37.7

2

4

0

41.7

2

20

0

61.7

8

160

Alistaire Ruggiero

Another Garrison

42.7

7

4

20

66.7

10

0

0

66.7

9

159

Kimberley Low

Bonita

45.0

11T

4

0

49.0

8

20

1.2

70.2

10

161

Kenzie Amack

First Offer

45.0

11T

12

15

72.0

11

0

0

72.0

11

164

Amanda Sanchez

Legacy

44.6

8T

0

E

E

 

Jr. Training Rider B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

184

Alistaire Ruggiero

Ardfield Master Forger

33.6

2

0

0

33.6

1

0

0

33.6

1

174

Derek Chang

Edmond Brady

37.3

3T

0

0

37.3

2T

0

0

37.3

2

175

Kiera Carter

Corinthoz

37.3

3T

0

0

37.3

2T

0

0

37.3

3

172

Gloria Gearhart

Buddy

39.1

6

0

0

39.1

4

0

0

39.1

4

179

Alyson Taylor

Sebter Sinn

41.8

8T

0

0

41.8

6

0

0

41.8

5

177

Nikoline Burke

Dot Com

42.7

11

0

0

42.7

7

0

0

42.7

6

181

Kaila Jarvis

Aramis

41.8

8T

0

1

42.8

8

0

0

42.8

7

183

Kimberley Low

Benchmark

40.5

7

4

0

44.5

9

0

0

44.5

8

176

Cara Lavigna

Tickle Me Tango

37.7

5

4

5

46.7

12

0

0

46.7

9

182

Claire Parker

Lyrical

45.0

12

0

0

45.0

10

0

2.4

47.4

10

173

Rachel Coleman-Hunt

MAKIN IT BIG

32.3

1

0

9

41.3

5

0

10

51.3

11

178

Claire O'Connell

Winter's Fable

41.8

8T

4

0

45.8

11

0

RF

 

Jr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

266

Kaylawna Smith

Dresden

33.9

3

0

0

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

1

267

LuLu Shamberg

Merry Go Round

32.6

2

0

0

32.6

1

0

1.6

34.2

2

273

Sharase Cain

Rock Solid

31.3

1

4

0

35.3

3

0

2.8

38.1

3

272

Alexandra Cline

Irish Mist

38.3

8T

0

0

38.3

5

0

0.8

39.1

4

276

Shayanna Torres

Contessa II

38.3

8T

0

1

39.3

6

0

0

39.3

5

265

Nolan Spence

Tatiana

38.7

10T

4

0

42.7

7

0

0

42.7

6

268

Benjamin Quon

Bricius

37.0

4T

0

6

43.0

8

0

2.8

45.8

7

275

Mia Farley

Precious Gem

42.2

12

4

0

46.2

11

0

0

46.2

8

274

Mara Sackman

Shane's Friend

38.7

10T

4

8

50.7

12

0

6

56.7

9

269

Morgan Smyser

Rumor Has It II

43.5

13

0

0

43.5

9

40

9.2

92.7

10

264

Kiera Sullivan

Northern Lights

37.8

6T

8

0

45.8

10

60

0

105.8

11

270

Arielle Eckerman

Jumparoo

37.0

4T

0

0

37.0

4

60

30.8

127.8

12

271

Lyssa Corbett

Logan

37.8

6T

0

E

E

 

Novice Horse

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

312

Nikki Ayers

Ginni

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

2

0

0

33.9

1

341

Erin Kellerhouse

Bill's Midnight Magic

37.4

9T

0

0

37.4

3

0

0

37.4

2

310

Rochelle Costanza

Lionhart

37.8

12

0

0

37.8

4

0

0

37.8

3

321

Lauren Whitlock

Remonta Lumier

34.4

3

4

0

38.4

5

0

0

38.4

4

313

Cindy Lippon

Max's Favorite

36.5

6

0

2

38.5

6

0

0

38.5

5

319

Martha McDowell

Quintessentially

39.1

16

0

0

39.1

7

0

0

39.1

6

303

Karen O'Neal

Markus

36.1

5

4

0

40.1

8

0

0

40.1

7

305

Whitney Wilson

Prince of Tides

40.9

19

0

0

40.9

9

0

0

40.9

8

315

Erin Murphy

Kaos Reins

35.7

4

4

2

41.7

11

0

0

41.7

9

316

Anna Collier

General Money

42.2

20

0

0

42.2

12

0

0

42.2

10

308

Tom Angle

Alouette

38.7

15

4

2

44.7

13

0

0

44.7

11

311

Ashley Harris

Churchill

38.3

13T

8

0

46.3

14T

0

0

46.3

12

314

Kaylee Smith

Godiva

38.3

13T

8

0

46.3

14T

0

0

46.3

13

320

James Alliston

Jade

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

20

0

50.9

14

307

Carolyn Hoffos

Zayed

37.0

7T

4

10

51.0

17

60

4.8

115.8

15

306

Sabine Short

Winter Blaze

37.0

7T

8

5

50.0

16

E

E

317

Patricia Donahue

Alykazam

40.0

17

12

11

63.0

18

0

RF

322

Kim Ferguson

My Black Tie Affair

40.4

18

8

15

63.4

19

0

TE

318

Robyn Fisher

Pom Deringon

37.4

9T

4

0

41.4

10

W

 

Open Novice

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

323

Frederic Bouland

Elliott of Leeds

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

0

0

30.9

1

329

Barb Crabo

Sky Captain

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

0

0

31.7

2

327

Elisabeth Mehner

Good Day Gali

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

0

0

32.6

3

332

Brooke Phillips

Well Played

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

4

336

Barb Crabo

My Girl Rox

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

5

334

Sara Mittleider

Manny

37.8

9T

0

0

37.8

6T

0

0

37.8

6

326

Rebecca Braitling

Reversal of Fortune

36.5

6

4

0

40.5

8

0

0

40.5

7

324

Maddy Mazzola

Sir Aidan

37.0

7

4

0

41.0

9

0

0

41.0

8

325

Auburn Excell Brady

Blackbeard's Delight

38.7

12

4

0

42.7

10

0

0

42.7

9

335

Kim Liddell

Charlotte De Berry

42.6

14

4

0

46.6

11

0

0

46.6

10

328

Mindy Hussey

Oso Mighty

39.6

13

4

4

47.6

12

0

0.8

48.4

11

330

Jeff Goodwin

Gentleman Jack

37.8

9T

16

0

53.8

14

0

0

53.8

12

333

Connie Baxter

Rolex IV

37.4

8

4

9

50.4

13

20

0

70.4

13

331

Kimberley Low

Zippity Cricket

37.8

9T

0

0

37.8

6T

40

0

77.8

14

 

Sr. Novice Amateur

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

293

Ellen Guthrie

Ideal Life

28.7

2

0

0

28.7

2

0

0

28.7

1

294

Colleen Christie

Billy Montana

27.4

1

0

0

27.4

1

0

5.2

32.6

2

299

Julie Pawlak

Fare Sailing

39.6

5

0

0

39.6

4

0

0

39.6

3

301

Ellen Guthrie

Sonofagun

40.0

6T

0

0

40.0

5

0

0

40.0

4

296

Bet Wise

Sir Francis Drake

36.5

4

0

5

41.5

6

0

0

41.5

5

297

Jordan Linstedt

Capato

29.6

3

0

0

29.6

3

20

0

49.6

6

300

Lara Mac

Miss Skyla

47.4

8

4

1

52.4

7

0

0

52.4

7

298

Debra Varney

44 Magnum

40.0

6T

8

15

63.0

8

0

0

63.0

8

347

Claire Parker

Cloud Play

59.6

W

0

W

W

 

Sr. Novice Rider

#

Rider

Horse

Dress

Dress

SJ

SJ

To Date

To Date

XC

XC

DR

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

292

Elizabeth Fisher

Jamaica Me Proud

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

0

0

30.4

1

279

Cheryl Reynolds

Roxabelle

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

0

0

33.5

2

290

Marlee Holmes

Prince Maximillian

34.8

4

0

0

34.8

3

0

0

34.8

3

281

Peggy Moore

Reilly

37.0

9

4

0

41.0

5

0

0.4

41.4

4

283

Jennifer McGinley

Barn Burner

34.4

3

4

4

42.4

7

0

0

42.4

5

288

Drew Corradini

Santiago

39.6

12T

4

0

43.6

8

0

0

43.6

6

289

Jenina Segale

Chiron

35.7

6

8

0

43.7

9

0

0

43.7

7

291

Heidi Aprea

Indian Treasure

36.5

8

8

2

46.5

10

0

0

46.5

8

286

Hannah Jarvis

Sofia Dolce

42.6

15

8

0

50.6

11

0

0

50.6

9

280

Kate Reading

Sam I Am

42.2

14

8

8

58.2

12

0

0

58.2

10

287

Richard Holmes

Hot Fudge

36.1

7

12

21

69.1

13

0

0

69.1

11

284

Honey Beeman

Taifun

35.2

5

0

0

35.2

4

40

0

75.2

12

277

Mike Morris

Sienna

39.1

11

16

26

81.1

14

0

0

81.1

13

278

Jacqueline Lewis

Cacharpas

37.4

10

4

0

41.4

6

E

E

282

Thamar Draper

Champagne Charly

39.6

12T

0

E

E