Full Gallop Farm Horse Trials
Aiken, SC
February 15, 2006


 

BEGINNER NOVICE HORSE A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

144

Baker

Shanon

Dunlaven's Choir Boy

24.20

1

0

0

24.2

0

0

24.2

1

139

Kozlowski

Carol

Oreo

26.30

2

0

0

26.3

0

0

26.3

2

143

Schildmeier

Jenna

Aristocrat

27.90

3

4

2

33.9

0

1.2

35.1

3

141

Baker

Shanon

Trumped

32.60

4

4

0

36.6

0

0

36.6

4

142

Simmons

Jennifer

Joyride

38.40

5

0

0

38.4

0

0

38.4

5

138

Duncan

Berry

Illuminate

46.80

7

0

0

46.8

0

0

46.8

6

145

Wilson

Helen

Paint Me Greystone

49.00

8

0

0

49.0

20

2.8

71.8

7

136

Kemmerling

Nicole

Cody

39.00

6

4

15

58.0

20

0

78.0

8

 

BEGINNER NOVICE HORSE B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

151

Connard

Alison

Hero

23.70

1

0

0

23.7

0

0

23.7

1

146

Dellacroce

Helen

Lily X

24.20

2

0

0

24.2

0

0

24.2

2

154

Berryman

Jennifer

Celtic Fire

27.40

3

0

0

27.4

0

0

27.4

3

155

Simmons

Jennifer

Match Point

33.70

5T

0

0

33.7

0

0

33.7

4

149

Simmons

Jennifer

Northern Run

36.30

7

0

0

36.3

0

0

36.3

5

152

Noon

Sherry

Gotcha Oncourse

51.60

9T

8

5

64.6

0

0

64.6

6

153

Tibbles

Justine

Miss Greystone

51.60

9T

0

8

59.6

0

11.2

70.8

7

150

Hagen

Richard

Clarissa

33.70

5T

12

47

E

E

E

147

Ebert

Belinda

Quinn

32.60

4

W

W

148

Desrosiers

Kristi

Roll The Dice

50.00

8

W

W

 

BEGINNER NOVICE RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

158

Ulmer

Matthew

Elvis

38.40

3

0

0

38.4

0

0

38.4

1

157

Smith

Alyssa 

Carolina Sunshine

29.50

1

0

1

30.5

0

14.8

44.3

2

159

Derr

Chris

Holme Grove Gresham

36.30

2

4

11

51.3

0

7.6

43.9

3

160

Stanitski

Deborah

Royal Ricochet

41.10

4

12

47

100.1

65

E

E

E

 

OPEN NOVICE A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

102

Wilmerding

Clarissa

Rebel's Last Yell

32.00

2

0

0

32.0

0

0

32.0

1

104

Gaebel

Cherie

Lark's Justin

34.50

3T

0

0

34.5

0

0

34.5

2

100

Strini

Lucia

Corona

34.50

3T

0

0

34.5

0

0

34.5

3

97

Beale

Susie

Petra

35.00

5T

0

0

35.0

0

0

35.0

4

105

Gornall

Suzi

Freevelous One-Der

37.50

8

0

0

37.5

0

0

37.5

5

108

Temple

Kelli

Positively Perfect

30.00

1

4

4

38.0

0

0

38.0

6

98

Mosser

Bonnie

Knocandu

39.00

9

0

0

39.0

0

0

39.0

7

99

Brookins

Teresa

Goshen Pass

35.00

5T

4

1

43.0

0

0

43.0

8

101

Cousins

Sarah

Nikita

40.50

10

0

0

40.5

0

0

40.5

9

106

Wendell

Julia

Suave Rhapsody

43.50

11

0

0

43.5

0

0

43.5

10

103

Duncan

Barry

Bradenburg's Starlight

50.50

12

4

0

58.5

0

0

58.5

11

107

Studenmund

Maya

Thomas

35.50

7

8

0

51.5

W

W

 

OPEN NOVICE B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

111

Butts

Gretchen

Arundel

33.50

2T

0

0

33.5

0

0

33.5

1

120

Temple

Kelli

Anastasia

37.00

4T

0

0

37.0

0

0

37.0

2

114

Helgren

Jennifer

Oingo Boingo

37.00

4T

0

0

37.0

0

0

37.0

3

122

Heiden

Elizabeth

Poetic Justice

38.00

6T

0

0

38.0

0

0

38.0

4

110

Beale

Susie

Willoughby IV

38.00

6T

4

0

42.0

0

0

38.0

5

118

Bounds

Anne

Gibson on the Rocks

42.00

10T

0

0

42.0

0

0

42.0

6

112

Eastman

Alison

Otto Rocket

39.00

8

4

0

43.0

0

0

39.0

8

123

Veneziale

Vickie

Battlebridge

43.00

12

4

0

47.0

0

0

43.0

9

130

MacPhail

Elinor

Maori Joe

44.00

13

4

0

48.0

0

0

44.0

10

117

Hobson

Michelle

Royal Manhatan

46.00

14

4

0

50.0

0

0

46.0

11

115

Duhamel

Laura B. 

Fate's Secret

31.00

1

12

20

63.0

20

0

51.0

12

113

Duncan

Barry

Court Jester IX

39.50

9

0

0

39.5

E

E

119

Polan

Rebecca

Here's To You

42.00

10T

E

E

121

Simmons

Jennifer

Bombay

33.50

2T

4

8

45.5

W

W

 

NOVICE RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

129

McKown

Louisa

All Rise

32.50

1

0

0

32.5

0

0

32.5

1

125

Collins

Lesley

Custom Jewel

36.50

2T

0

0

36.5

0

0

36.5

2T

131

Milligan

Cathy

Digging For Gold

36.50

2T

0

0

36.5

0

0

36.5

2T

124

Strini

Benita

Crescent Moon

41.50

4T

0

0

41.5

0

0

41.5

4

161

Davis

Stephanie

Agnes Gray

43.00

6

0

0

43.0

0

0

43.0

5

134

Thomas

Nicole

Right Said Fred

41.50

4T

4

0

45.5

0

0.4

45.9

6

128

Desrosiers

Kristi

Lady Roselynn

47.00

7

0

0

47.0

0

0

47.0

7

126

Covar

Abbie

Just Too Sassy

52.00

10

8

22

82.0

0

0.8

82.8

8

132

Siegel

Paula

True Blue Dawnderoo

48.00

8

0

0

48.0

E

E

127

Crane

Sally

Dance With Me

48.50

9

12

41

101.5

W

W

 

TRAINING RIDER

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

XC

XC

To Date

SJ

SJ

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

85

Holstein

Leah

Saxony

36.50

1

0

0

36.5

0

0

36.5

1

88

Ferber

Lydia

Thunder Song

40.50

3

0

0

40.5

0

0

40.5

2

96

Tilley

Samantha

Murphy

41.50

6

0

0

41.5

0

0

41.5

3

84

Strini

Benita

Elphin Odin

40.00

2

0

0

40.0

4

0

44.0

4

86

Dickhart

Mirabelle

Beau Regaurde

41.00

4T

0

3.2

44.2

0

0

44.2

5

90

Hathaway

Nancy

Taste the Rainbow

42.50

7T

0

0

42.5

4

0

46.5

6

94

Covar

Summer

Marco Polo IV

47.00

13

0

0

47.0

0

0

47.0

7

91

McHugh

Suzan

Dennis the Menace

43.50

10T

0

0

43.5

4

0

47.5

8

82

Shipley

Kathryn

Shared Dreams

42.50

7T

0

5.2

47.7

0

0

47.7

9

89

Baker

Edward

Bendarynin's Irish Legend

43.00

9

0

0

43.0

8

0

51.0

10

87

Ferber

Elizabeth

Janraffole

41.00

4T

0

0

41.0

8

7

56.0

11

83

Cowasjee

Linda

Frosty Morning

48.00

14

0

0

48.0

12

8

68.0

12

95

Sykes

Carisa

Fast James

43.50

10T

85

90.8

219.3

0

0

219.3

13

93

Siegel

Jennifer

Western Prince

46.00

12

E

E

 

OPEN TRAINING A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

63

Dutton

Phillip

Free and Clear

28.50

2

0

0

28.5

0

0

28.5

1

52

Butts

Gretchen

MATAPEAKE

30.50

3

0

0

30.5

0

0

30.5

2

62

Wendell

Julia

Cavendish

33.00

4T

0

0

33.0

0

0

33.0

3

60

Blank

Sharon

Carlingsford Ben Ros

33.00

4T

4

0

37.0

0

0

37.0

4

55

Eastman

Alison

Everclear

38.50

7

0

0

38.5

0

0

38.5

5

58

Starr

Lisa

Jane

40.50

9T

0

0

40.5

0

0

40.5

6

64

Severson

Kim

Tipperary Liadhnan

37.50

6

4

0

41.5

0

0

41.5

7

65

Rochester

Cartherine

Gretel's Star

46.00

14

0

0

46.0

0

0

46.0

8

54

Gaebel

Cherie

With A Little Luck

47.00

15

0

0

47.0

0

0

47.0

9

53

Culbertson

Eliza

Stormin Norman

44.00

11

4

0

48.0

0

0

48.0

10

57

Nichols

Amy

Strike It Rich

48.00

16T

0

0

48.0

0

0

48.0

11

50

Martinoli

Teresa

Karma

48.50

18

0

0

48.5

0

0

48.5

12

51

Lucas

Yvonne

Kufta

44.50

12T

4

0

48.5

0

0

48.5

13

81

Tatham

Alexandra

My Security Blanket

25.00

1

4

0

29.0

20

0

49.0

14

61

Kozlowski

Carol

On the Mark

45.50

12T

4

0

49.5

0

0

49.5

15

48

Hansel

Sarah

Mark Us Through

39.00

8

0

0

39.0

20

5.6

64.6

16

56

McCollom

Karen

Hyly Prized

40.50

9T

8

14

62.5

W

59

Thompson

Craig

Piper Walk

48.00

W

W

W

 

OPEN TRAINING B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

67

Dutton

Phillip

Marcella

25.50

1

4

0

25.5

0

0

29.5

1

75

Mahaffey

Karen

Westmoreland

27.50

2

4

0

27.5

0

0

31.5

2

79

Temple

Kelli

Daystarr

33.50

4

0

0

33.5

0

0

33.5

3

69

Mosser

Bonnie

Cool Dancer

34.00

5

0

0

34.0

0

0

34.0

4

66

Masemer

Wendy

Regent's Park

35.50

7

0

0

35.5

0

0

35.5

5

70

Richardson

Sara

Charmont Magister

37.00

9

0

0

37.0

0

0

37.0

6

77

Starr

Lisa

Billy

33.00

3

4

0

33.0

0

0

37.0

7

80

McCreery

Sally

Mischief Maker

37.50

10

0

0

37.5

0

0

37.5

8

49

Richardson

Sara

Devenir Celebre

35.00

6

4

0

35.0

0

0

39.0

9

72

Collett

Kristina

Life of Ryley

36.00

8

4

0

36.0

0

0

40.0

10

74

Locascio

Heather

Brickhouse Lady

39.00

11T

4

0

39.0

0

0

43.0

11

76

Richardson

Sara

Good For Me

42.00

14

4

11

42.0

0

0

57.0

12

71

Buckingham

Nicola

One for Harry

48.50

15

8

5

48.5

0

0

61.5

13

68

Fout

Nina

Fitzgerald

39.00

11T

4

0

61.0

20

2

65.0

14

73

Kirbach

Madalyn

Whimsical

40.50

13

12

26

40.5

0

0

78.5

15

78

Hagen

Richard

Arivaderchy Ruby

51.00

16

0

0

51.0

E

E

 

JUNIOR YOUNG RIDER OPEN PRELIMINARY

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

44

Silliman

Caitlin

Twain

37.1

1

0

2

39.1

0

0

39.1

1

42

Strini

Lucia

Liste De Folie

39.2

2

0

0.4

39.6

0

0

39.6

2

46

Strini

Lucia

Pantalaimon

40.4

3

0

8

48.4

0

0

48.4

3

45

St Maurice

Veronique

Special Device

52.9

6

0

0

52.9

0

1

53.9

4

43

Greene

Jackie

Turning Point

47.4

4

0

3.2

50.6

8

0

58.6

5

47

Banner

Jamie

Time Alone

50.8

5

R

R

0

0

R

R

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY A

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

7

Severson

Kim

St Paddy

33.80

2

0

0

33.8

0

0

33.8

1

6

Cousins

Sarah

Troy

38.80

4

0

3

41.8

0

0

41.8

2

8

Kozlowski

Carol

Nordic Sparrow Hawk

33.30

1

0

3

36.3

0

6.8

43.1

3

14

Labuzan

Chris

Antares

43.80

12

0

0

43.8

0

0

43.8

4

11

Moon

Pippa

Ribbo

41.60

8

0

1

42.6

0

8

50.6

5

10

Carlson

Heather

Ayvric

43.30

11

0

0

43.3

0

7.6

50.9

6

5

Barrington

Amy

Luino

42.50

9T

0

0

42.5

0

8.4

50.9

7

4

Gornall

Suzi

JA Fox

42.50

9T

4

0

46.5

0

7.6

54.1

8

13

Hansel

Sarah

Mission

39.20

5

0

0

39.2

0

16.4

55.6

9

1

Cousins

Sarah

Simba Grr

40.40

6T

0

0

40.4

20

16.8

77.2

10

3

Baker

Adele

Ruthurtin Gent

37.50

3

0

0

37.5

20

27.6

85.1

11

12

Vettorino

August

Clifton Gree

47.50

13

4

0

51.5

20

22.4

93.9

12

9

Masemer

Wendy

Mr. Jingles

40.40

6T

0

0

40.4

W

W

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY B

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

28

Lucas

Yvonne

Cartanga

27.50

1T

0

0

27.5

0

0

27.5

1

15

Severson

Kim

Tsunami

31.70

5T

0

0

31.7

0

0

31.7

2

27

Heffron

Sarah

Kirby Park Jamaica

27.50

1T

0

0

27.5

0

4.4

31.9

3

25

Cousins

Sarah

Tell Me Why

29.60

3

4

2

35.6

0

0

35.6

4

20

Dutton

Phillip

Clean Slate

30.40

4

0

0

30.4

0

12.4

42.8

5

21

Hansel

Sarah

The Quiet Man

32.50

7

4

0

36.5

0

9.6

46.1

6

16

Kozlowski

Carol

Utah

36.30

9

0

0

36.3

0

14

50.3

7

26

Rochester

Catherine

Maestro

46.60

12

0

0

46.6

0

6

52.6

8

22

Cooley

Lori

Clifton Checkpoint Charlie

55.40

13

0

0

55.4

0

0

55.4

9

24

Forbes

Lornie

Penny Royal

44.10

10

8

5

57.1

57.1

10

23

Vizcarrondo

Valerie

Private Buck

31.70

5T

8

1

40.7

0

21.2

61.9

11

18

Hales

Wendy

Mimosa

44.20

11

0

1

45.2

20

4

69.2

12

19

Molander

Gayle

Ariel

35.80

8

0

0

35.8

E

E

17

Mosser

Bonnie

Birch Hill Clover

SCR

 

OPEN PRELIMINARY C

#

Rider

Horse

Dress.

Dress.

SJ

SJ

To Date

XC

XC

Final

Final

Pen.

Pl.

Jump

Time

Pen.

Jump

Time

Score

Pl.

37

Cousins

Sarah

Top Deck

31.60

2

0

0

31.6

0

0

31.6

1

40

Correia-Bittner

Megan

Anyway

29.60

1

0

6

35.6

0

0

35.6

2

30

Thompson

Craig

Sam Hooligan

35.40

3

0

0

35.4

0

4.8

40.2

3

39

Hansel

Sarah

Alexander Supertramp

37.50

4

0

0

37.5

0

4.8

42.3

4

38

Molander

Gayle

Lizzy

38.30

6

4

1

43.3

0

9.2

52.5

5

29

Studenmund

Maya

Annie Oakley III

40.40

8

0

0

40.4

0

13.6

54.0

6

36

Martinoli

Teresa

Mr Peabody

38.80

7

4

3

45.8

0

8.4

54.2

7

31

Sauer

David

Lily Langtry

45.80

10

0

0

45.8

20

7.6

73.4

8

32

Fout

Nina

Caramelo

52.50

11

4

3

59.5

0

20

79.5

9

33

Bankston

Janna

Shasta McNasty

55.40

12

8

3

66.4

E

E

E

34

Dutton

Phillip

Royal Child

42.90

9

4

0

46.9

E

E

E

35

Severson

Kim

Choo Choo Magoo

37.90

5

0

0

37.9

0

0

E

E